May 16, 2019
|
Augustana (Ill.) - Rock Island, IL

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 22.20 15.58 27.75 21.34 21.13 +0.0
2 Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora 16.92 25.82 19.31 21.69 18.01 +0.0
3 Michael Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 24.57 21.09 26.74 21.74 23.48 +0.0
4 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 16.69 24.81 16.91 21.95 18.00 +0.0
5 Jalen Kyles FR-1 Aurora 23.85 24.97 25.19 22.29 15.61 0.4
6 Mamer Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 16.83 28.05 27.16 22.44 25.14 0.4
7 Emmitt Wheatley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 19.86 28.20 18.95 22.56 21.89 0.4
8 Caleb Jennings SR-4 Central College 27.31 19.41 19.87 22.57 20.99 0.3
8 Chase Keller SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 19.87 28.89 26.41 22.57 25.96 0.4
10 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 28.13 22.68 29.49 22.68 27.45 0.4
11 Bradley Kohler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 19.74 19.96 24.95 22.68 29.26 0.4
12 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 19.10 20.01 27.96 22.73 28.42 0.4
13 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 20.50 28.69 28.47 22.77 28.69 0.4
14 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 16.31 22.06 20.22 22.97 24.12 0.4
15 Cory Suedmeier JR-3 Central College 17.51 20.51 25.58 23.04 27.65 0.4
16 Whitaker Siaw JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.36 21.44 27.43 23.05 20.29 0.4
17 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 24.02 21.25 29.33 23.09 16.17 0.4
18 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 21.77 23.40 23.86 23.16 24.55 0.4
19 Logan Pinkerton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 26.16 20.32 21.02 23.35 29.43 0.3
20 Makhtar Mbaye Sophomore Unattached 21.05 24.09 30.16 23.38 25.25 +0.0
21 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 27.01 29.62 25.83 23.69 21.56 0.3
22 Kaiden Hall SO-2 Aurora 28.65 26.02 21.49 23.87 30.32 0.4
23 Taylor Smith SR-4 Central College 24.48 30.41 27.69 24.72 18.54 0.3
24 Daniel Bornstien SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 32.23 21.32 31.24 24.79 30.00 0.4
25 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 28.84 30.83 31.33 24.86 20.39 0.3
26 Kristian Carroll SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 23.83 32.76 32.49 27.07 29.24 0.3
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Caleb Jennings SR-4 Central College 22.57 16.48 16.03
19 Logan Pinkerton JR-3 Wheaton (Ill.) 23.35 24.76 19.85
21 Josh Teets SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 23.69 20.61 29.14
23 Taylor Smith SR-4 Central College 24.72 22.25 20.27
25 Urvaksh Avanthsa JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 24.86 28.59 30.08
26 Kristian Carroll SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 27.07 26.53 27.62
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Emmitt Wheatley SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 16.92 22.79 22.56 16.47 19.86
10 Ethan Edwards JR-3 Aurora 18.83 19.74 22.68 18.15 23.14
13 Peter Van Os SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 19.36 29.15 22.77 26.64 15.94
16 Whitaker Siaw JR-3 Augustana (Ill.) 26.51 16.83 23.05 23.75 27.66
17 Clevon Catchings SR-4 Coe 16.17 24.71 23.09 24.02 22.17
22 Kaiden Hall SO-2 Aurora 24.11 22.44 23.87 30.56 28.17
24 Daniel Bornstien SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 17.85 30.50 24.79 21.32 18.35
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Jalen Kyles FR-1 Aurora 28.76 26.08 22.29 26.97 17.17 22.96 24.75
6 Mamer Mamer SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 17.28 17.28 22.44 17.73 16.61 21.10 23.79
8 Chase Keller SO-2 Nebraska Wesleyan 28.22 27.77 22.57 16.03 21.45 23.70 16.03
11 Bradley Kohler SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 20.42 21.78 22.68 24.73 28.81 28.13 18.60
12 Khadeil Ergas JR-3 Aurora 19.10 26.14 22.73 25.01 19.55 21.82 24.55
14 Jaelen Boysen FR-1 Dubuque 22.97 16.77 22.97 22.06 27.34 27.34 20.45
15 Cory Suedmeier JR-3 Central College 18.21 21.66 23.04 26.96 19.13 23.50 27.42
18 Logan Enstrom SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 16.68 29.65 23.16 16.45 28.03 16.22 21.77
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Patrick Mikel JR-3 Loras 21.56 21.34 22.62 20.06 25.19
2 Akeem Haye JR-3 Aurora 15.19 21.69 24.08 25.16 20.83
3 Michael Johnson SR-4 Augustana (Ill.) 19.79 21.74 15.44 27.18 21.96
4 Isaiah Ellis SR-4 Dubuque 17.56 21.95 19.10 17.78 24.15
20 Makhtar Mbaye Sophomore Unattached 23.62 23.38 17.31 26.42 25.25