May 10-12, 2019
|
Indiana State - Terre Haute, IN

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 S. Brooke Moore SR-4 Indiana State 3:19.49 4:29.57 10
2 Niamh Markham SR-4 Bradley 4:01.69 4:31.56 8
3 Jocelyn Quiles SO-2 Indiana State 4:34.49 4:31.77 6
4 Edna Dar FR-1 Missouri State 3:27.07 4:32.46 5
5 Tess Misgen SO-2 Drake 3:36.77 4:34.39 4
6 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 3:48.73 4:35.57 3
7 Erica Wollmering JR-3 Missouri State 3:13.43 4:36.32 2
8 Brooke Nusser SR-4 Bradley 4:42.55 4:37.01 1
9 Jessi Conley SR-4 Indiana State 5:13.51 4:37.44 -
10 Anna Lowry SO-2 Evansville 4:58.67 4:41.76 -
11 Maddi Exline FR-1 Illinois State 3:56.57 4:48.49 -
12 Kennidi Knoblock SR-4 Illinois State 3:58.34 4:54.24 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Quiles SO-2 Indiana State 4:37.95 3:47.92 3:25.69 4:35.17
2 Tess Misgen SO-2 Drake 4:40.33 5:08.37 3:49.87 3:44.27
3 Erica Wollmering JR-3 Missouri State 4:38.03 3:39.65 4:29.69 3:56.33
4 S. Brooke Moore SR-4 Indiana State 4:40.35 5:44.83 5:44.83 5:05.59
5 Niamh Markham SR-4 Bradley 4:38.10 5:28.16 4:15.86 5:22.60
6 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 4:40.50 5:22.58 3:21.96 5:50.63
7 Anna Lowry SO-2 Evansville 4:38.26 5:58.96 3:45.39 6:01.74
8 Brooke Nusser SR-4 Bradley 4:40.83 5:14.53 3:41.86 5:06.11
9 Edna Dar FR-1 Missouri State 4:38.68 5:31.63 4:30.32 3:42.95
10 Maddi Exline FR-1 Illinois State 4:41.12 5:14.86 4:18.63 4:01.77
11 Kennidi Knoblock SR-4 Illinois State 4:41.27 6:02.84 4:41.27 4:04.71
12 Jessi Conley SR-4 Indiana State 4:42.30 5:07.71 3:54.31 5:41.59
13 Amelia Lesher FR-1 Bradley 4:49.80 4:23.72 4:09.23 5:18.78
14 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 4:57.87 4:25.11 4:13.19 4:01.28
15 Savanna Mills FR-1 Evansville 5:13.21 6:28.38 4:45.03 3:39.25
16 Maranda Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 5:19.60 3:53.31 6:23.52 4:28.47
17 Emma Boebinger FR-1 Evansville 5:22.55 5:19.33 5:25.78 5:48.36
18 Izzy Dawson SO-2 Evansville 5:24.70 4:06.78 4:45.74 4:00.28
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jocelyn Quiles SO-2 Indiana State 5:53.00 4:37.95
3 Erica Wollmering JR-3 Missouri State 5:41.98 4:38.03
5 Niamh Markham SR-4 Bradley 5:53.19 4:38.10
7 Anna Lowry SO-2 Evansville 5:50.61 4:38.26
9 Edna Dar FR-1 Missouri State 5:31.63 4:38.68
11 Kennidi Knoblock SR-4 Illinois State 4:30.02 4:41.27
14 Taylor Justison SR-4 Valparaiso 3:34.47 4:57.87
16 Maranda Donahue FR-1 Valparaiso 6:52.29 5:19.60
18 Izzy Dawson SO-2 Evansville 5:27.95 5:24.70
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tess Misgen SO-2 Drake 4:40.33 5:50.42
4 S. Brooke Moore SR-4 Indiana State 4:40.35 4:59.98
6 Annie Moore JR-3 Illinois State 4:40.50 3:16.35
8 Brooke Nusser SR-4 Bradley 4:40.83 5:14.53
10 Maddi Exline FR-1 Illinois State 4:41.12 4:35.50
12 Jessi Conley SR-4 Indiana State 4:42.30 5:19.00
13 Amelia Lesher FR-1 Bradley 4:49.80 5:21.68
15 Savanna Mills FR-1 Evansville 5:13.21 4:57.55
17 Emma Boebinger FR-1 Evansville 5:22.55 5:12.88