May 9-11, 2019
|
Coe College - Cedar Rapids, IA

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:05.27 1:05.27 55.31 41.49 49.78 10
2 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 51.53 44.81 56.01 58.81 56.57 8
3 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 1:05.11 52.32 58.13 42.44 59.88 6
4 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 41.93 48.92 58.23 1:04.64 51.83 5
5 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:11.39 1:02.61 58.51 1:03.78 1:01.44 4
6 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:13.18 51.52 58.54 1:06.74 1:16.11 3
7 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 1:06.66 52.73 1:00.60 1:16.36 1:04.85 2

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 39.67 56.66
2 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 42.14 57.72
3 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.26 58.09
4 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:14.84 58.01
5 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 48.77 58.06
6 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.92 58.19
7 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 59.43 58.26
8 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 1:15.43 59.39
9 Devine Gines JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 59.65 59.65
10 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 1:17.74 59.80
11 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 1:18.94 1:01.19
12 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 1:06.48 1:03.31
13 Natalie Fober JR-3 Wartburg 45.34 1:03.86
14 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 53.37 1:04.30
15 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 1:00.90 1:04.78
16 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 48.64 1:04.85
17 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:14.95 1:07.52
18 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 1:12.61 1:09.15
19 Martha Jesuit SO-2 Coe 1:00.19 1:09.18
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylee Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.30 56.10 56.66 1:05.73
4 Jackie Ganshirt SO-2 Wartburg 1:00.33 1:09.04 58.01 1:05.56
5 Stevie Lambe FR-1 Loras 42.39 52.84 58.06 57.48
13 Natalie Fober JR-3 Wartburg 1:16.00 1:19.83 1:03.86 1:05.78
14 Rachel Kelly SR-4 Coe 50.16 1:20.38 1:04.30 48.23
16 Jaycie Owens SR-4 Simpson (Iowa) 51.24 49.29 1:04.85 46.05
19 Martha Jesuit SO-2 Coe 1:09.18 53.27 1:09.18 1:29.25
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Elizabeth Jones SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:06.81 58.09 49.38
7 Olivia Costley FR-1 Dubuque 58.85 58.26 1:15.16
9 Devine Gines JR-3 Nebraska Wesleyan 1:13.37 59.65 55.48
11 Sarah Christopher FR-1 Central College 48.96 1:01.19 43.45
12 Allyson Ervin SR-4 Buena Vista 49.39 1:03.31 1:19.77
15 Valerie Herbst SO-2 Loras 1:18.39 1:04.78 1:15.80
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Alexis Alt JR-3 Loras 57.72
6 Anna Frazier SR-4 Nebraska Wesleyan 58.19
8 Brenna Jacobs FR-1 Wartburg 59.39
10 Jaderial Staebler SO-2 Wartburg 59.80
17 Amanda Mertens SO-2 Luther 1:07.52
18 Katie Puls SR-4 Buena Vista 1:09.15