May 10, 2019
|
Concordia (Neb.) - Seward, NE

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Young SO-2 Grand View 1:52.79 2:09.71 2:06.33 1:31.36 1:55.05
2 John Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 1:53.61 1:27.48 2:17.47 1:46.80 1:44.53
3 Josiah McAllister SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:53.78 2:26.78 2:09.71 1:29.89 1:21.93
4 Thomas Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:54.14 2:18.11 2:24.96 1:47.30 2:19.25
5 Zach Ambrose SO-2 Morningside 1:54.32 1:24.60 2:28.62 1:25.74 2:03.47
6 Ben Huftalin SO-2 Grand View 1:54.48 2:01.35 1:31.59 2:17.38 1:21.28
7 Paul Lovell   LRC-Team Nebraska 1:54.57 1:55.72 1:21.35 2:00.30 1:30.51
8 Nathan Matters SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:55.47 2:30.12 1:55.47 1:54.32 1:35.84
9 Tyler Carney FR-1 Morningside 1:55.97 1:53.65 2:09.89 2:14.53 1:46.70
10 Luke Skinner SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:55.99 1:25.84 1:47.87 1:54.83 1:42.08
11 Dylan Lindstrom SO-2 Morningside 1:56.16 1:22.48 2:20.56 2:17.07 2:11.26
12 Isaiah Wittrock FR-1 Grand View 1:56.69 1:25.19 1:56.69 1:25.19 1:43.86
13 Christian Van Cleave SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:56.71 2:08.39 1:35.71 1:28.70 2:13.05
14 Masen Louviere FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:57.34 1:51.48 1:31.53 1:50.30 2:09.08
15 Brayden Adams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 1:59.04 1:50.71 2:02.62 1:32.86 1:45.95
16 Ahren Davis FR-1 Grand View 1:59.20 1:36.56 1:31.79 1:44.90 1:42.52
17 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SO-2 Grand View 2:00.75 1:24.53 2:35.77 2:18.87 2:00.75
18 Michael Leapley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 2:01.54 2:35.58 1:26.30 2:14.91 2:17.34
19 Brendan Erwin SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:02.71 1:43.08 2:07.62 1:39.40 1:55.35
20 JP Reynolds SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:05.79 1:53.22 2:42.27 2:15.86 1:46.93
21 Stokely Rosser FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:06.08 2:22.47 1:29.52 2:13.65 1:40.87
22 Samuel Ferguson SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:09.79 2:11.09 2:22.77 1:37.35 1:51.62
23 Juan Tirado-Garcia JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:13.49 2:48.20 2:25.51 2:32.18 1:57.48
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Brayden Adams FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 2:25.23 2:21.66 2:10.95 1:56.66 1:59.04 1:55.47
16 Ahren Davis FR-1 Grand View 1:36.56 2:33.77 2:27.81 1:36.56 1:59.20 2:01.59
19 Brendan Erwin SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:12.53 1:54.12 2:34.62 2:34.62 2:02.71 2:21.12
20 JP Reynolds SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 2:32.21 1:51.96 2:17.12 1:35.60 2:05.79 1:50.70
21 Stokely Rosser FR-1 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:22.47 2:38.86 2:17.43 2:09.87 2:06.08 1:50.95
22 Samuel Ferguson SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:37.05 2:43.54 1:47.73 2:13.69 2:09.79 2:08.50
23 Juan Tirado-Garcia JR-3 St. Mary (Kan.) 2:08.15 2:09.49 2:02.81 1:42.79 2:13.49 2:17.50
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Tyler Carney FR-1 Morningside 1:45.54 1:55.97
12 Isaiah Wittrock FR-1 Grand View 1:38.02 1:56.69
13 Christian Van Cleave SO-2 Concordia (Neb.) 1:31.04 1:56.71
14 Masen Louviere FR-1 Nebraska-Kearney 1:38.57 1:57.34
17 Alonzo Rodriguez-Spencer SO-2 Grand View 2:16.45 2:00.75
18 Michael Leapley JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.90 2:01.54
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Brandon Young SO-2 Grand View 1:20.08 2:07.46 1:30.24 1:52.79
2 John Danner SR-4 Benedictine (Kan.) 2:06.11 2:26.56 1:20.67 1:53.61
3 Josiah McAllister SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:08.58 1:57.20 1:38.99 1:53.78
4 Thomas Taylor SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 1:57.57 2:14.69 2:28.39 1:54.14
5 Zach Ambrose SO-2 Morningside 1:55.47 1:21.17 2:22.90 1:54.32
6 Ben Huftalin SO-2 Grand View 2:24.25 1:52.19 1:57.92 1:54.48
7 Paul Lovell   LRC-Team Nebraska 1:49.99 2:17.49 1:41.97 1:54.57
8 Nathan Matters SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 2:10.49 1:48.55 1:24.30 1:55.47
10 Luke Skinner SO-2 St. Mary (Kan.) 1:27.00 1:49.03 1:23.52 1:55.99
11 Dylan Lindstrom SO-2 Morningside 2:27.53 1:23.64 2:08.94 1:56.16