May 15-16, 2019
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
0 Amber Johnson   EXHIBITION 30.68 29.78 33.36 0.9
1 Aminah Crawford SO-2 Beloit 22.99 25.26 29.81 0.9
2 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 30.12 25.52 25.78 0.9
3 Kelsey Grove JR-3 Heidelberg 32.17 25.53 26.56 0.9
4 Kearra Greer JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 23.31 25.61 26.13 0.9
5 Jessica Eastham JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 28.80 25.71 21.60 0.9
6 Destani Warner SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 25.03 26.07 20.86 0.9
7 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 30.54 26.10 20.36 0.9
8 Sami Huebner SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 32.64 26.11 31.34 0.9
9 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 31.59 26.32 23.69 0.9
10 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.12 26.65 31.18 0.9
11 Haidyn Mueller SR-4 St. Norbert 30.02 26.80 28.41 0.9
12 Kendra Schumacher SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 22.68 27.00 25.38 0.9
13 Brianna Soutthivong SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 32.74 27.74 27.47 0.9
14 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 35.56 27.78 33.34 0.9
15 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 30.23 27.99 26.03 0.9
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Amber Johnson   EXHIBITION 29.78 21.45 24.72 35.44 29.19 31.27 22.04
8 Sami Huebner SR-4 Wisconsin Lutheran 26.11 22.72 28.73 25.33 25.85 31.34 25.59
10 Carly Horak SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.65 33.32 20.26 25.06 33.05 23.99 29.59
11 Haidyn Mueller SR-4 St. Norbert 26.80 19.03 30.02 31.63 21.71 23.86 27.07
12 Kendra Schumacher SO-2 Wisconsin Lutheran 27.00 34.29 35.10 20.79 30.51 32.13 27.00
13 Brianna Soutthivong SR-4 Bethany Lutheran 27.74 35.23 29.41 31.63 28.02 33.01 33.01
14 Sydney Zima FR-1 St. Norbert 27.78 35.56 23.89 22.23 29.45 21.39 21.95
15 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 27.99 31.63 35.55 28.55 31.63 22.12 33.87
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aminah Crawford SO-2 Beloit 25.26 27.03
2 Tali Naibryf SR-4 U. of Chicago 25.52 32.67
3 Kelsey Grove JR-3 Heidelberg 25.53 22.98
4 Kearra Greer JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.61 24.08
5 Jessica Eastham JR-3 Hardin-Simmons 25.71 27.00
6 Destani Warner SO-2 Hardin-Simmons 26.07 31.81
7 Elizabeth McCadd SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 26.10 20.88
9 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 26.32 18.69