May 15-16, 2019
|
North Central - Naperville, IL

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kelly Brennan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:11.93
2 Johanna Meister JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:13.19
3 Avery Ewing SR-4 Ohio Northern 2:13.47
4 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 2:14.69
5 Alexis Gray JR-3 Wittenberg 2:14.79
6 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 2:15.10
7 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:15.79
8 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 2:16.32
9 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:16.54
10 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:17.32
11 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.12
12 Ashley Buado JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:18.29
13 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 2:19.40
14 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 2:20.24
15 Joyana Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 2:20.96
16 Katie Fowler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:21.60
17 Shelby Kline SR-4 Beloit 2:22.08
18 Megan Cibulka SR-4 St. Norbert 2:25.55
19 Annabelle Burns FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:26.38
20 Becca Heller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 2:29.79
21 Kacie Moran SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 2:30.05
22 Madison Kile SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 2:33.50
23 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:01.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Shelby Kline SR-4 Beloit 1:53.67 2:22.08
18 Megan Cibulka SR-4 St. Norbert 1:43.34 2:25.55
19 Annabelle Burns FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:49.80 2:26.38
20 Becca Heller JR-3 Wisconsin Lutheran 3:11.74 2:29.79
21 Kacie Moran SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 3:09.07 2:30.05
23 Zoey Krevitz SO-2 Illinois Tech 3:12.04 3:01.17
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 2:40.77 2:29.97 2:40.77 2:34.02 1:53.49 2:15.10
7 Emily Stegmeier SO-2 Washington U. 2:49.74 2:00.86 2:33.45 2:55.17 2:52.46 2:15.79
8 Sara Mesiano SR-4 Washington U. 1:40.88 2:44.95 2:21.78 2:02.69 2:55.86 2:16.32
11 Natalie Cook JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:07.07 1:50.50 2:26.41 2:47.13 2:11.22 2:18.12
13 Kemunto Ondande SR-4 Loras 2:54.25 2:08.25 2:45.89 2:54.25 2:13.83 2:19.40
14 Kyle Draghi SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:49.39 1:53.60 2:04.82 2:52.50 1:57.81 2:20.24
15 Joyana Tarsa FR-1 St. Norbert 1:55.59 1:49.95 2:26.60 1:47.13 2:20.96 2:20.96
16 Katie Fowler JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 2:11.69 2:44.26 2:25.85 2:04.61 2:55.59 2:21.60
22 Madison Kile SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:58.20 2:39.64 2:10.48 2:42.71 1:56.66 2:33.50
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kelly Brennan JR-3 Baldwin Wallace 1:44.23 2:09.30 2:11.93
2 Johanna Meister JR-3 Wis.-Platteville 2:15.86 2:51.82 2:13.19
3 Avery Ewing SR-4 Ohio Northern 1:34.77 2:14.81 2:13.47
4 Grace Bristow FR-1 Washington U. 2:51.06 2:21.43 2:14.69
5 Alexis Gray JR-3 Wittenberg 2:25.58 1:49.18 2:14.79
9 Kaitlyn Van Baalen FR-1 U. of Chicago 2:13.81 2:46.58 2:16.54
10 Erika Johnson SR-4 Wheaton (Ill.) 2:50.28 2:50.28 2:17.32
12 Ashley Buado JR-3 North Central (Ill.) 2:25.21 2:44.57 2:18.29