May 4- 5, 2019
|
UMass - Amherst, MA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Grace Mancini JR-3 La Salle 16:25.90 13:28.44 15:56.33 16:25.90 10
2 Emily Mulhern JR-3 VCU 17:13.17 21:01.66 14:44.16 16:33.43 8
3 Caroline Yarbrough SR-4 Davidson 20:57.12 17:27.60 12:18.31 16:37.71 6
4 Taylor Vernot SR-4 Dayton 17:01.89 20:02.22 13:21.48 16:41.85 5
5 Suzanne Dannheim JR-3 George Washington 19:21.98 12:27.71 20:32.70 16:50.41 4
6 Lizzie Morris JR-3 Duquesne 16:03.48 17:14.48 15:22.92 16:54.19 3
7 Ciara Donohue SR-4 George Mason 17:07.78 15:46.37 15:46.37 16:57.60 2
8 Elizabeth Mancini FR-1 La Salle 14:40.04 14:50.28 19:26.57 17:03.30 1
9 Angelina Grebe SR-4 Fordham 19:02.67 19:23.26 16:28.26 17:09.43 -
10 Anna Schmitz SR-4 Saint Louis 20:01.27 13:38.10 18:38.42 17:15.57 -
11 Khalilah Hamer JR-3 George Mason 13:59.58 14:09.94 20:02.36 17:16.51 -
12 Madison Yerke SR-4 George Washington 15:13.55 22:19.18 18:51.55 17:18.12 -
13 Carlee Constable SO-2 Dayton 21:19.65 16:38.75 14:13.10 17:20.36 -
14 Allison Triskett SR-4 Dayton 18:47.22 18:47.22 14:05.42 17:23.72 -
15 Hannah Pierson JR-3 Saint Louis 21:41.72 19:04.25 17:08.78 17:29.77 -
16 Megan Kress JR-3 Saint Louis 13:19.83 15:57.69 12:58.78 17:32.40 -
17 Johanna Lupica FR-1 Richmond 18:20.80 19:56.06 12:52.68 17:38.46 -
18 Eleanor Mancini FR-1 La Salle 17:43.42 18:47.23 12:24.40 17:43.42 -
19 Olivia Horgan SO-2 George Washington 16:00.35 12:26.94 16:43.03 17:47.05 -
20 Abigail Seaberg SR-4 Richmond 19:14.43 16:44.78 20:39.94 17:48.91 -
21 Delaney Savedge JR-3 VCU 13:48.00 22:09.16 15:04.26 18:09.47 -
22 Thi Nguyen SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:32.09 17:37.41 21:04.53 18:10.11 -
23 Margaret Coogan SO-2 George Washington 22:21.27 16:21.42 15:59.61 18:10.46 -
24 Caitlin O'Hare FR-1 Richmond 21:49.96 13:27.81 21:28.13 18:11.63 -
25 Danielle Hinish JR-3 Duquesne 23:37.97 15:12.34 23:37.97 18:19.20 -
26 Allison Rice SO-2 George Mason 15:15.74 16:55.04 20:13.63 18:23.30 -
27 Rose Barrett JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 14:10.51 14:43.64 23:00.69 18:24.55 -
28 Margaret Larkin SO-2 George Mason 17:33.98 18:18.36 20:31.49 18:29.45 -
29 Rosemary Tuzzino JR-3 La Salle 22:54.37 15:35.02 13:08.57 18:46.53 -
30 Sydney Clary JR-3 UMass Amherst 22:32.59 19:30.73 13:27.01 18:56.63 -
31 Lindsay Lytle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 13:44.60 22:22.92 24:20.72 19:38.00 -
32 Christine Walsh JR-3 St. Bonaventure 17:12.62 20:51.29 17:12.62 20:14.84 -
33 Theresa Dristle FR-1 St. Bonaventure 25:07.88 26:09.67 23:16.64 20:35.96 -
  Courtney Thompson SR-4 Richmond DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Katarzyna Krzyzanowski JR-3 Fordham DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Carly Olles FR-1 St. Bonaventure DNF DNF DNF DNF -