May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 100m Dash 1A Varsity Finals

W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 9.13 9.03 10.74 10
2 Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) 12.64 12.42 10.80 8
3 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 11.22 8.72 10.89 6
4 Malichi Bent SO Pahokee 10.84 9.09 10.95 5
5 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 13.79 13.02 11.03 4
6 Tyler Cashe SO Lake Mary Prep 11.24 13.01 11.12 3
7 Lake Ellis JR First Academy (Orlando) 10.25 11.26 11.14 2
8 Kaiir Elam SR Benjamin School 13.77 9.85 11.19 1

Boys 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 7.83 10.80 11.02 11.02
2 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 11.25 9.93 11.03 13.79
3 Psaveon Reaves SR Admiral Farragut 11.96 8.09 11.07 9.63
4 Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) 9.09 12.86 11.08 10.20
5 Malichi Bent SO Pahokee 8.62 8.28 11.19 11.08
6 Lake Ellis JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.56 11.44 11.21 7.85
7 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 11.75 13.10 11.29 11.75
8 Tyler Cashe SO Lake Mary Prep 12.00 9.17 11.32 8.95
9 Kaiir Elam SR Benjamin School 9.29 13.02 11.32 10.08
10 Jalen Carr SR Orlando Christian Prep 12.13 10.43 11.33 13.03
11 Jeremiah Gibson FR Hamilton County 11.31 13.14 11.42 11.65
12 Jacob Panzarella FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.34 9.71 11.42 13.71
13 Oscene Mikell SO Wildwood 9.41 10.21 11.47 13.19
14 Donovan Lassiter JR Westminster Academy 8.97 9.20 11.50 11.96
15 Juan-Carlos Acevedo SR Westminster Christian 9.44 13.70 11.51 14.39
16 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 10.37 8.76 11.52 9.34
17 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 14.20 14.78 11.54 9.35
18 Thomas Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 8.15 8.84 11.63 13.61
19 Courtavious Garrett SR Sneads 8.86 12.12 11.65 11.42
20 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 10.67 9.84 11.85 12.68
21 Donovan Jones SO Champagnat 10.00 12.56 12.19 13.53
  Lamel Thomas SR Westminster Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 12.13 11.91 8.93 14.00 11.02 10.80
5 Malichi Bent SO Pahokee 10.30 11.53 7.84 9.96 11.19 9.07
7 Lino Odenat SR Holy Trinity 10.96 10.05 12.99 8.92 11.29 11.75
9 Kaiir Elam SR Benjamin School 9.40 12.57 13.02 10.76 11.32 8.61
13 Oscene Mikell SO Wildwood 13.19 8.95 13.19 10.67 11.47 8.38
14 Donovan Lassiter JR Westminster Academy 8.51 11.16 11.27 13.34 11.50 10.24
17 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 11.31 14.31 14.78 13.39 11.54 9.70
21 Donovan Jones SO Champagnat 12.19 9.51 15.61 14.39 12.19 12.68
Boys 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Psaveon Reaves SR Admiral Farragut 10.85 11.52 11.07 8.42
6 Lake Ellis JR First Academy (Orlando) 12.22 9.76 11.21 10.99
8 Tyler Cashe SO Lake Mary Prep 10.08 14.27 11.32 14.27
10 Jalen Carr SR Orlando Christian Prep 9.63 10.99 11.33 14.73
11 Jeremiah Gibson FR Hamilton County 12.91 9.60 11.42 14.85
19 Courtavious Garrett SR Sneads 13.63 9.67 11.65 11.42
  Lamel Thomas SR Westminster Academy DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder 10.15 11.03 12.69 11.25 10.59
4 Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) 11.42 11.08 9.42 11.97 10.53
12 Jacob Panzarella FR First Baptist (Naples) 12.57 11.42 11.20 14.05 11.31
15 Juan-Carlos Acevedo SR Westminster Christian 8.52 11.51 10.82 14.62 12.09
16 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 11.29 11.52 11.75 14.29 14.98
18 Thomas Casey SR First Baptist (Naples) 9.77 11.63 10.94 8.84 11.87
20 Nosaj Mitchell JR Bishop Snyder 13.28 11.85 12.80 14.58 8.77

Boys 100m Dash 3A Varsity Finals

W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 10.62 10.31 7.76 10
2 Jaquez Stuart SR Miami Northwestern 10.71 9.86 8.46 8
3 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 10.75 7.74 12.90 6
4 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 10.92 12.23 8.63 4
5 Tyjuan Ware SR Boyd Anderson 10.98 13.95 7.91 3
6 Elijah Stokes SR Lake Region 11.05 10.94 10.50 2
7 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 11.13 9.24 9.58 1
  Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland DQ DQ DQ 5
  Jordan Taylor JR Miami Northwestern DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland 8.34 9.20 10.69 12.40
2 Jaquez Stuart SR Miami Northwestern 13.53 8.88 10.82 11.69
3 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 11.52 10.97 10.86 9.45
4 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 8.57 8.46 10.71 11.68
5 Marcus Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 11.29 8.14 10.85 7.60
6 Tyjuan Ware SR Boyd Anderson 7.63 8.50 10.89 12.31
7 Jordan Taylor JR Miami Northwestern 12.53 12.75 10.99 14.07
8 Elijah Stokes SR Lake Region 13.45 12.79 11.02 10.36
9 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 9.19 8.42 11.07 12.51
10 Erriyon Knighton FR Hillsborough 12.86 11.75 11.08 10.20
11 Anthony Alls SO Winter Haven 7.99 13.98 11.09 11.65
12 Dante Wright SR Navarre 10.11 9.22 11.10 8.22
13 Kevon Purnell SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.60 13.83 11.15 13.50
14 Dacarrion McWilliams JR Pine Forest 10.75 11.53 11.19 8.84
15 Niles Cromwell SR Gainesville 11.71 14.19 11.26 14.64
16 Christian Murphy SR Gulf Breeze 11.63 8.02 11.29 10.05
17 Glainst Altidor JR Winter Haven 9.60 11.63 11.29 13.66
18 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 10.97 10.52 11.31 12.67
19 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 9.08 11.46 11.34 7.94
20 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 10.21 11.23 11.34 10.44
21 Derrick Andrews Powley JR Tampa Bay Tech 9.77 10.11 11.35 8.29
22 Darnell Deas JR Ely 8.86 9.77 11.35 8.40
23 Brandon Odom Walker JR Tampa Bay Tech 12.77 14.19 11.82 15.13
Boys 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland 10.69 9.63
4 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 10.71 13.39
6 Tyjuan Ware SR Boyd Anderson 10.89 12.31
10 Erriyon Knighton FR Hillsborough 11.08 8.54
14 Dacarrion McWilliams JR Pine Forest 11.19 13.54
17 Glainst Altidor JR Winter Haven 11.29 10.39
18 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 11.31 10.07
22 Darnell Deas JR Ely 11.35 11.69
Boys 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jaquez Stuart SR Miami Northwestern 10.82 8.77
5 Marcus Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 10.85 10.96
13 Kevon Purnell SR Palm Beach Lakes 11.15 12.05
16 Christian Murphy SR Gulf Breeze 11.29 9.04
19 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 11.34 14.18
20 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 11.34 10.78
21 Derrick Andrews Powley JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.35 12.15
23 Brandon Odom Walker JR Tampa Bay Tech 11.82 8.99
Boys 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 8.91 10.21 9.67 9.67 10.86 8.04 10.21
7 Jordan Taylor JR Miami Northwestern 8.03 9.46 8.91 8.80 10.99 9.02 12.64
8 Elijah Stokes SR Lake Region 12.02 12.46 10.25 14.22 11.02 11.24 11.58
9 Khaishef Edwards JR Largo 14.28 13.95 9.41 13.73 11.07 10.19 9.97
11 Anthony Alls SO Winter Haven 8.43 10.98 11.20 9.43 11.09 10.65 11.32
12 Dante Wright SR Navarre 8.11 9.22 10.77 11.88 11.10 11.10 10.66
15 Niles Cromwell SR Gainesville 14.42 9.01 10.81 14.64 11.26 12.05 10.93

Boys 100m Dash 2A Varsity Finals

W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 7.81 12.35 11.82 10.55 11.29 10
2 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 12.13 9.69 12.77 10.64 7.88 8
3 Jarvis Jones JR Dunbar 12.22 7.83 13.08 10.72 12.22 6
4 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 8.54 10.48 11.78 10.80 10.26 5
5 Deqavious Charleston JR Gadsden County 11.59 13.22 9.21 10.83 13.54 4
6 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 8.65 10.40 13.02 10.94 8.43 3
7 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 9.02 14.18 13.52 10.99 8.36 2
8 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 12.06 12.39 8.08 11.06 13.61 1

Boys 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 12.94 11.98 11.01 11.98 13.37 10.69
2 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 11.61 13.13 10.20 9.99 12.81 10.85
3 Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore 12.84 10.21 9.66 8.34 14.27 10.97
4 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 9.20 8.12 10.28 7.69 8.66 10.82
5 Deqavious Charleston JR Gadsden County 13.65 7.65 12.34 8.30 10.38 10.92
6 Jarvis Jones JR Dunbar 10.98 8.10 7.88 9.65 8.65 11.09
7 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 12.49 12.27 10.60 13.38 12.27 11.15
8 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 13.74 13.85 10.95 7.82 11.51 11.17
9 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 10.29 9.73 12.75 12.64 7.83 11.18
10 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 13.98 12.86 13.20 7.83 13.08 11.18
11 Paris Smith SR Lakewood 7.94 10.62 11.30 9.73 10.29 11.18
12 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 13.89 10.31 8.40 8.74 10.76 11.20
13 Cartrell Strong SR Zephyrhills 12.72 12.38 10.69 13.17 11.59 11.25
14 Jarvis Barber SR North Marion 11.09 11.54 11.31 8.83 10.18 11.31
15 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 11.56 9.86 10.20 12.24 9.86 11.33
16 Antonio Laidler SR Glades Central 11.90 14.05 14.62 13.37 11.22 11.33
17 Takori Thurston SO Monsignor Pace 12.48 9.19 11.46 12.48 10.21 11.34
18 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 8.53 10.92 11.03 14.78 12.51 11.37
19 Henri Gainer SR Arnold 14.80 14.57 14.23 10.70 14.46 11.38
20 Tracy White JR Baker County 10.36 13.20 11.38 12.18 13.66 11.38
21 Damon Harris SR West Nassau 9.17 14.10 13.76 11.46 11.92 11.46
22 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 17.03 16.59 14.70 12.37 14.85 14.55
  Domictress Robinson SO Ribault FS FS FS FS FS FS
Boys 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Milledge Seneca SR Dunbar 10.09 13.78 8.03 10.85
8 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 9.05 9.28 10.39 11.17
12 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 8.52 10.20 13.78 11.20
13 Cartrell Strong SR Zephyrhills 10.80 9.23 10.47 11.25
16 Antonio Laidler SR Glades Central 14.17 8.61 12.24 11.33
19 Henri Gainer SR Arnold 9.56 13.77 11.27 11.38
21 Damon Harris SR West Nassau 8.03 13.53 11.69 11.46
22 Caziah Holmes JR Cocoa 18.63 12.66 16.15 14.55
Boys 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 9.84 10.69
4 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 11.04 10.82
5 Deqavious Charleston JR Gadsden County 8.96 10.92
10 Trai Cooper SR Ridgeview 10.74 11.18
14 Jarvis Barber SR North Marion 8.83 11.31
15 Isiah Guinyard SR Mulberry 8.05 11.33
17 Takori Thurston SO Monsignor Pace 12.36 11.34
  Domictress Robinson SO Ribault FS FS
Boys 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Caleb Blake SR Bishop Moore 12.29 10.97 7.79
6 Jarvis Jones JR Dunbar 9.43 11.09 13.64
7 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 10.93 11.15 10.82
9 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 9.95 11.18 11.41
11 Paris Smith SR Lakewood 10.85 11.18 9.51
18 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 13.08 11.37 8.08
20 Tracy White JR Baker County 14.23 11.38 11.27

Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

W: -3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 9.73 10.69 12.30 10
2 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 8.26 11.01 11.67 8
3 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 8.73 11.04 9.83 6
4 Richard Sam SR North Miami 8.98 11.22 11.45 5
5 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 13.14 11.23 8.09 4
6 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 9.00 11.24 7.87 3
7 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 13.08 11.27 11.39 2
8 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 12.65 11.29 8.13 1
9 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 10.60 11.39 13.44 -

Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 11.26 7.69 10.82 9.85
2 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 9.11 9.00 10.84 8.46
3 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 9.13 12.83 10.87 11.63
4 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 11.59 12.57 10.83 10.73
5 Richard Sam SR North Miami 13.69 8.91 10.86 12.28
6 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 12.39 12.06 10.96 13.92
7 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 11.29 10.74 10.96 8.55
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 10.75 9.33 10.97 8.67
9 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 12.28 11.62 11.06 13.50
10 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 11.86 8.31 11.08 13.30
11 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 11.64 11.53 11.08 7.98
12 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 12.87 10.87 11.09 8.43
13 Rantano Roberts SR Haines City 8.21 13.53 11.09 12.87
14 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 14.34 9.11 11.11 8.11
15 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 9.92 9.47 11.14 11.81
16 Brenton Shippy JR Homestead 13.53 12.08 11.18 10.18
17 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 12.09 8.28 11.19 7.95
18 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 9.23 13.50 11.25 13.95
19 Zack Yunusha SO Wharton 11.72 8.91 11.27 10.82
20 Darius Walton SR South Dade 12.55 9.72 11.30 8.93
21 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.42 10.41 11.44 12.36
22 Tyreke Harrison SR Plant City 10.21 12.74 11.47 14.23
23 Shemar Williams JR Manatee 11.94 13.09 12.83 11.55
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 9.03 14.03 7.72 10.87
6 Johnnie Dorris JR East Bay 7.90 9.43 10.42 10.96
11 Bernard Fleuristal SR Lake Mary 9.98 8.31 10.31 11.08
16 Brenton Shippy JR Homestead 11.97 8.95 13.42 11.18
18 Giovanni Grennell SR Monarch 13.84 7.88 12.38 11.25
19 Zack Yunusha SO Wharton 13.42 12.96 10.49 11.27
21 Rotchild Demostheme SR Atlantic (Delray) 14.53 12.47 10.76 11.44
23 Shemar Williams JR Manatee 13.48 11.68 15.40 12.83
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 8.44 9.85 10.82 12.88 9.74 9.74 8.66
4 Demarkcus Bowman JR Lakeland 13.65 7.80 10.83 13.76 9.86 13.32 9.43
5 Richard Sam SR North Miami 11.08 8.04 10.86 7.93 10.43 11.41 8.80
9 Clifford Desir JR Park Vista 7.75 8.08 11.06 10.73 13.50 11.95 8.85
17 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 7.84 10.30 11.19 11.19 11.75 9.74 9.40
20 Darius Walton SR South Dade 8.59 11.08 11.30 9.38 10.74 11.42 10.74
22 Tyreke Harrison SR Plant City 8.61 11.13 11.47 13.08 13.65 10.79 12.05
Boys 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Keyon Fordham SR Manatee 10.84 10.74 13.66
7 Taelson Jean SR Olympia 10.96 12.94 10.31
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 10.97 10.75 8.56
10 Zach Shawah SR Spanish River 11.08 12.75 13.85
12 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 11.09 10.10 8.43
13 Rantano Roberts SR Haines City 11.09 8.32 12.42
14 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 11.11 12.67 8.67
15 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 11.14 14.15 7.80

Boys 200m Dash 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 21.76 20.24 17.63 23.94 24.59 10
2 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 22.05 15.44 26.46 25.36 16.54 8
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 22.39 25.53 17.69 27.99 19.93 6
4 John Paul Raiger JR St. John Neumann 22.41 22.41 21.07 28.24 26.00 5
5 Tyler Cashe SO Lake Mary Prep 22.50 27.90 27.23 18.68 24.98 4
6 Ritchie James SR Lafayette 22.61 27.81 16.74 17.41 23.29 3
7 Juan-Carlos Acevedo SR Westminster Christian 22.68 17.69 16.33 19.96 18.37 2
8 Jeremiah Gibson FR Hamilton County 22.70 23.61 24.97 19.75 25.20 1
9 Robert Parker-Crawford SR Maclay 22.73 20.92 18.64 23.42 19.78 -
10 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 22.73 15.92 22.96 20.01 28.19 -
11 Junior Anderson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.97 17.23 27.80 18.15 20.45 -
12 Jalen Carr SR Orlando Christian Prep 22.97 27.34 28.49 20.45 29.41 -
13 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 22.98 18.16 17.01 26.20 16.32 -
14 Preston Snider SO Cambridge Christian 23.11 24.96 21.27 19.42 22.88 -
15 Brandon Boynes SR Cardinal Mooney 23.15 18.76 20.84 18.99 20.14 -
16 Cedric Williams SR Graceville 23.23 25.32 20.91 22.07 21.84 -
17 Aviance William FR Orangewood Christian 23.24 21.15 16.97 28.59 28.12 -
18 Eathan Nozile SO Champagnat 23.31 21.22 16.55 26.58 20.05 -
19 Justin Payoute SO Champagnat 23.44 27.90 28.13 21.80 29.54 -
20 Donovan Lassiter JR Westminster Academy 23.45 23.92 26.50 23.69 26.97 -
21 Max McClendon JR University Christian 23.57 27.11 16.74 19.33 22.16 -
22 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 23.73 28.24 18.04 17.33 19.23 -
  Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 1
W: -3.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Ritchie James SR Lafayette 22.61 17.19 3
11 Junior Anderson JR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 22.97 24.12 -
15 Brandon Boynes SR Cardinal Mooney 23.15 20.38 -
17 Aviance William FR Orangewood Christian 23.24 29.98 -
18 Eathan Nozile SO Champagnat 23.31 20.05 -
21 Max McClendon JR University Christian 23.57 23.81 -
Boys 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tyler Cashe SO Lake Mary Prep 22.50 23.63 25.65 16.20 4
10 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 22.73 19.10 18.87 29.33 -
12 Jalen Carr SR Orlando Christian Prep 22.97 18.84 24.12 26.42 -
13 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 22.98 22.29 20.00 22.98 -
14 Preston Snider SO Cambridge Christian 23.11 28.20 24.50 25.89 -
16 Cedric Williams SR Graceville 23.23 19.05 23.70 16.96 -
19 Justin Payoute SO Champagnat 23.44 18.52 18.52 16.41 -
20 Donovan Lassiter JR Westminster Academy 23.45 19.70 20.87 17.59 -
22 Johntay Moss SR North Florida Educational 23.73 20.65 22.55 26.11 -
Boys 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 3
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kesean Brown SO Oak Hall 16.32 21.76 15.45 10
2 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 23.16 22.05 17.42 8
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 24.19 22.39 29.11 6
4 John Paul Raiger JR St. John Neumann 15.92 22.41 21.97 5
7 Juan-Carlos Acevedo SR Westminster Christian 29.49 22.68 27.22 2
8 Jeremiah Gibson FR Hamilton County 24.97 22.70 27.24 1
9 Robert Parker-Crawford SR Maclay 16.60 22.73 24.33 -
  Jalen Chance SR Bishop Snyder DNF DNF DNF -
  Suresh Black SR First Academy (Orlando) DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 200m Dash 1A Adaptive

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samuel Parks JR Cedar Key 1:13.34 57.94 1:21.41 1:32.41 1:11.88 10

Boys 200m Dash 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 23.76 22.70 19.09 18.03 19.09 21.21 10
2 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 22.65 20.71 21.79 27.61 16.18 21.57 8
3 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 23.85 21.47 18.65 20.60 21.03 21.68 6
4 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 25.88 28.29 16.89 18.64 16.89 21.93 5
5 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 24.15 17.13 27.88 28.10 19.32 21.95 4
6 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 27.26 27.48 17.15 24.18 18.47 21.98 3
7 Markevus Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 18.14 21.02 15.71 17.04 28.10 22.12 2
8 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 19.51 27.05 25.28 23.73 18.41 22.17 1
9 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 21.97 19.09 25.74 25.74 18.20 22.19 -
10 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 22.20 25.76 18.43 20.65 22.65 22.20 -
11 Tristen Owens JR Plant 15.57 18.24 18.69 25.14 27.58 22.24 -
12 Jayden Ward SO University (Orlando) 16.91 19.14 20.92 22.25 21.81 22.25 -
13 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 18.48 22.49 19.59 18.26 26.94 22.26 -
14 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 16.49 18.27 16.71 28.30 25.85 22.28 -
15 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 22.08 25.87 16.28 25.43 23.20 22.30 -
16 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 16.10 20.58 21.47 21.92 19.68 22.36 -
17 Darius Walton SR South Dade 23.33 17.50 26.47 25.57 16.38 22.43 -
18 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 21.55 15.94 17.96 17.96 20.42 22.44 -
19 Austin Cowans JR George Jenkins 24.03 17.07 21.11 27.84 27.17 22.45 -
20 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 17.61 26.86 17.38 25.06 18.29 22.57 -
21 Stephen Powell SR Douglas 17.65 22.62 27.15 28.96 16.52 22.62 -
22 Teagen Sabo SO North Port 22.21 24.25 21.30 21.08 26.06 22.66 -
23 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.77 19.37 18.68 16.63 18.46 22.78 -
  Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -
Boys 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 1
W: -2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
12 Jayden Ward SO University (Orlando) 22.25 -
16 Tyler Jones SO Spanish River 22.36 -
18 Connell Mosley SR Mandarin 22.44 -
19 Austin Cowans JR George Jenkins 22.45 -
20 Javon Jackson JR Atlantic (Delray) 22.57 -
23 Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.78 -
Boys 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 2
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Darius Lewis SR First Coast 21.68 20.82 25.37 6
6 Emmanuel Pierre FR Dr. Phillips 21.98 15.39 24.18 3
10 Alex Williams JR East Ridge 22.20 18.87 23.09 -
13 Alec Duhaney JR West Orange 22.26 16.70 28.72 -
14 Derrick Cruickshank JR Palm Beach Central 22.28 22.06 17.61 -
17 Darius Walton SR South Dade 22.43 21.76 21.31 -
21 Stephen Powell SR Douglas 22.62 23.08 19.00 -
22 Teagen Sabo SO North Port 22.66 18.59 26.06 -
  Jeremiah Fails SR Ocoee DQ DQ DQ -
Boys 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Taylor Banks SR Miramar 21.85 21.43 17.82 21.21 25.88 10
2 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 17.04 16.83 20.28 21.57 25.03 8
4 Malachi Shannon JR Lake Minneola 16.01 23.91 28.07 21.93 19.30 5
5 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 21.52 24.15 23.49 21.95 22.17 4
7 Markevus Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.54 19.03 20.58 22.12 20.58 2
8 Shawn Guerrier JR North Miami 18.41 23.28 15.74 22.17 28.38 1
9 Gianni Alvarez SR Miami Coral Park 27.08 16.20 27.52 22.19 24.19 -
11 Tristen Owens JR Plant 22.69 26.25 19.35 22.24 19.80 -
15 Jadon Tirado Bocanegra SR Winter Park 25.20 26.32 19.18 22.30 16.73 -

Boys 200m Dash 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 21.29 10 -2.1
2 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 21.65 8 -1.4
3 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 21.72 6 -2.1
4 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 21.85 5 -2.1
5 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 21.88 4 -2.1
6 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 21.89 3 -2.1
7 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 21.95 2 -2.1
8 Torrie Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 22.05 1 2.1
9 Tyrel Kennedy SR Dunbar 22.21 - -1.4
10 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 22.39 - -2.1
11 Paris Smith SR Lakewood 22.45 - -2.1
12 Tristan Willis SR Menendez 22.46 - -1.4
13 Jarvis Barber SR North Marion 22.46 - -2.1
14 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 22.55 - -1.4
15 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 22.56 - 2.1
16 Leon Watkins JR Santa Fe 22.71 - 2.1
17 Richard Coffey SR Baldwin 22.85 - -1.4
18 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 22.86 - -1.4
19 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 22.86 - -1.4
20 Malcolm Odum FR Union County 22.89 - -1.4
21 Jordan Greenwood JR Rickards 22.90 - -1.4
22 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 23.08 - 2.1
Boys 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 1
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Torrie Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 25.58 22.05 23.82 26.02 25.36 22.27 18.97 1
15 Michael Stroup FR NSU University School 21.66 22.56 28.43 24.14 25.72 20.08 27.98 -
16 Leon Watkins JR Santa Fe 18.85 22.71 27.94 27.26 29.53 19.76 25.67 -
22 Jaheim Mayes JR Rockledge 24.24 23.08 25.85 26.78 25.85 21.01 17.54 -
Boys 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jyrhen Francis SR Anclote 25.77 21.65 27.28 8
9 Tyrel Kennedy SR Dunbar 21.55 22.21 20.66 -
12 Tristan Willis SR Menendez 29.20 22.46 20.44 -
14 Carlton Gantt SR Ribault 29.09 22.55 22.55 -
17 Richard Coffey SR Baldwin 18.51 22.85 20.34 -
18 Justin McKee SR Episcopal 21.26 22.86 23.32 -
19 Adreal Johnson SR Rockledge 22.64 22.86 19.66 -
20 Malcolm Odum FR Union County 26.56 22.89 16.26 -
21 Jordan Greenwood JR Rickards 23.13 22.90 18.55 -
Boys 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 3
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Arian Smith JR Mulberry 15.33 24.91 20.02 21.29 27.26 15.33 10
3 Domictress Robinson SO Ribault 18.47 18.25 15.86 21.72 16.08 24.98 6
4 Jordan Younge-Humphrey SR Rockledge 16.39 27.75 15.52 21.85 17.05 18.58 5
5 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 26.04 20.57 16.20 21.88 23.20 21.88 4
6 Johnny Richardson JR Lake Wales 17.73 21.24 25.40 21.89 17.95 28.46 3
7 Jaylan Sessions SR Palatka 25.03 21.95 16.69 21.95 27.88 19.76 2
10 Roger Williams JR Lake Wales 27.99 26.87 22.84 22.39 16.57 17.92 -
11 Paris Smith SR Lakewood 22.23 27.17 28.74 22.45 27.39 21.56 -
13 Jarvis Barber SR North Marion 21.79 27.85 23.59 22.46 24.49 25.83 -

Boys 200m Dash 2A Adaptive

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zacharey Holman FR Frostproof 41.01 45.60 35.64 32.58 42.16 29.51 38.32 10
2 Tripp Skinner JR Astronaut 34.64 33.35 30.75 47.20 52.83 32.91 43.30 8

Boys 200m Dash 4A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darrel Bouie JR Fort Lauderdale 40.72 32.36 27.99 36.35 36.72 42.90 28.72 10
2 Isaiah Gonzalez SO Fort Lauderdale 29.22 32.47 38.96 40.58 28.82 38.55 35.71 8
3 Chris Moore FR Forest Hill 53.16 47.75 51.19 49.22 43.81 51.69 50.70 6
4 Andrew Motley SR Sandalwood 48.59 40.16 59.50 49.58 51.07 40.16 41.16 5
5 Syrus Dawkins SO Homestead 1:02.95 49.46 52.96 49.96 36.47 1:04.45 46.97 4

Boys 200m Dash 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 25.22 15.34 26.90 21.01 25.22 10
2 Jaquez Stuart SR Miami Northwestern 17.43 27.23 15.47 21.78 27.45 8
3 Malik Williams SR Palmetto 26.22 27.97 18.58 21.85 21.42 6
4 Tyjuan Ware SR Boyd Anderson 19.28 23.23 22.57 21.91 16.66 5
5 Erriyon Knighton FR Hillsborough 27.75 17.40 16.74 22.02 19.60 4
6 Joseph Brown SR Terry Parker 25.61 19.65 27.59 22.07 24.50 3
7 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 21.85 19.87 22.52 22.07 24.94 2
8 Ladarius Clardy JR Pine Forest 25.70 27.47 23.93 22.15 27.47 1
9 Jaden Jones-Riley SR Leon 18.41 28.84 19.52 22.18 19.30 -
10 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 16.47 27.59 22.48 22.25 26.93 -
11 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 21.43 23.89 21.65 22.32 25.23 -
12 Shomari Lawrence JR Ely 24.81 20.79 27.49 22.35 24.14 -
13 Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 25.61 28.98 21.57 22.46 19.32 -
14 Dominic Larry SO Lincoln 24.09 19.59 24.99 22.51 17.79 -
15 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 28.83 21.62 28.60 22.52 28.38 -
16 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort Myers 21.64 18.04 25.25 22.54 21.42 -
17 Terence Doston SR Hillsborough 26.62 27.98 20.76 22.56 23.47 -
18 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 29.48 22.90 27.43 22.67 15.87 -
19 Anthony Alls SO Winter Haven 27.76 29.35 19.34 22.75 15.93 -
20 Curtis Williams SO Leon 16.64 18.69 24.85 22.79 18.69 -
21 Elijah Muzzy SR River Ridge 30.02 26.30 22.34 23.27 26.76 -
Boys 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 1
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Marcus Fleming JR Miami Northwestern 25.64 21.01 19.54 21.64 18.07 25.64 18.07 10
9 Jaden Jones-Riley SR Leon 17.97 22.18 26.84 18.64 19.52 24.40 16.86 -
10 Keanan Restall SR Orange Park 21.14 22.25 28.04 27.59 25.15 25.81 26.48 -
11 Christopher Phillips SO Boca Ciega 22.99 22.32 18.75 27.46 17.86 19.87 17.41 -
14 Dominic Larry SO Lincoln 20.94 22.51 16.44 21.84 27.92 22.29 19.81 -
20 Curtis Williams SO Leon 18.69 22.79 24.39 28.95 29.63 27.58 15.96 -
Boys 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Malik Williams SR Palmetto 21.85 25.35 19.45 6
5 Erriyon Knighton FR Hillsborough 22.02 19.60 15.86 4
6 Joseph Brown SR Terry Parker 22.07 21.19 24.94 3
8 Ladarius Clardy JR Pine Forest 22.15 19.05 21.93 1
12 Shomari Lawrence JR Ely 22.35 26.82 19.45 -
16 Johnathan Charles SR North Fort Myers 22.54 19.16 20.52 -
18 Jacorey Hartman SR Springstead 22.67 21.09 19.73 -
21 Elijah Muzzy SR River Ridge 23.27 24.20 27.00 -
Boys 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 3
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Jaquez Stuart SR Miami Northwestern 24.18 21.78 18.73 25.05 22.87 8
4 Tyjuan Ware SR Boyd Anderson 27.61 21.91 15.56 26.73 16.66 5
7 Tarvarish Dawson SO Lehigh 28.47 22.07 28.47 25.16 16.34 2
13 Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 25.61 22.46 20.89 28.98 20.22 -
15 Theodore Nelson SR Poinciana 28.38 22.52 17.57 18.92 16.22 -
17 Terence Doston SR Hillsborough 18.50 22.56 23.92 24.37 27.75 -
19 Anthony Alls SO Winter Haven 25.71 22.75 24.80 28.44 27.76 -

Boys 200m Dash 3A Adaptive

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel De Dios SR Riverdale 48.42 53.41 46.42 42.43 55.90 49.91 10
2 Elijah Williams JR Ed White 45.00 59.65 1:05.93 45.00 39.24 52.32 8
3 Jericho Burroughs SR Ed White 1:19.73 1:03.79 43.55 1:16.67 1:05.01 1:01.33 6

Boys 400m Dash 3A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 34.75 51.43 54.67 50.04 46.33 10
2 Jovan Ferguson JR Miami Carol City 51.44 48.59 52.40 52.87 47.63 8
3 Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 36.09 55.82 37.54 50.05 48.12 6
4 Mekhi Rhoden SR Boyd Anderson 59.54 35.34 1:00.50 42.11 48.40 5
5 Zack Nelson SR Bartram Trail 52.35 49.93 46.05 56.23 48.47 4
6 Dewante Deas SO Ely 51.83 47.92 1:03.56 54.76 48.89 3
7 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 1:02.95 56.56 49.18 42.79 49.18 2
8 Elijah Wright SR Naples 1:04.18 42.12 1:00.17 1:01.17 50.14 1
  Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Boys 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland 47.19
2 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 47.83
3 Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 48.00
4 Jovan Ferguson JR Miami Carol City 48.14
5 Mekhi Rhoden SR Boyd Anderson 48.25
6 Dewante Deas SO Ely 48.30
7 Zack Nelson SR Bartram Trail 48.35
8 Elijah Wright SR Naples 48.47
9 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 48.70
10 Joseph Zayszly SR Tate 49.02
11 Elijah Gant SO Lennard 49.18
12 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 49.28
13 Desmi Ermilis SR Palm Beach Lakes 49.57
14 Malcolm Reed SR Mainland 49.87
15 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 50.11
16 Fazion Johnson JR Island Coast 50.12
17 Brenden Faulkner JR Ida Baker 50.51
18 Devin Crews SR Lake Weir 50.61
19 Rashard Guerrier SR Boyd Anderson 50.72
20 Nicholi Brown SR Stanton 50.76
21 Trenton Ware SR Tampa Bay Tech 51.17
22 Jay Hurd SR Barron Collier 51.94
  Ernest Balkman SR Miami Northwestern DNF
  Keyon Joyce JR King DNF
Boys 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alex Collier JR Orange Park 59.31 1:02.18 39.22 47.83 52.14 56.92 33.96
7 Zack Nelson SR Bartram Trail 59.47 52.71 55.12 48.35 40.13 49.32 41.59
9 Aaron Bell SO Terry Parker 1:02.34 40.43 46.27 48.70 47.73 52.60 46.27
11 Elijah Gant SO Lennard 58.53 51.64 34.92 49.18 41.32 48.69 48.69
13 Desmi Ermilis SR Palm Beach Lakes 38.17 51.56 1:02.96 49.57 56.51 54.04 47.59
15 Christian Taylor SR Harmony 48.61 57.13 55.13 50.11 36.58 1:01.14 41.60
17 Brenden Faulkner JR Ida Baker 1:05.16 43.44 38.90 50.51 49.00 53.04 1:04.66
20 Nicholi Brown SR Stanton 53.30 48.23 1:03.96 50.76 1:02.44 40.61 56.35
Boys 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyrese Cooper SR Miami Norland 1:00.41 47.19 1:00.88 44.36
4 Jovan Ferguson JR Miami Carol City 56.33 48.14 55.37 1:00.66
8 Elijah Wright SR Naples 56.23 48.47 58.17 43.63
14 Malcolm Reed SR Mainland 36.41 49.87 58.85 1:00.35
18 Devin Crews SR Lake Weir 50.61 50.61 47.58 54.16
19 Rashard Guerrier SR Boyd Anderson 1:01.88 50.72 41.59 49.71
21 Trenton Ware SR Tampa Bay Tech 1:02.94 51.17 1:03.97 1:06.53
  Keyon Joyce JR King DNF DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Donte Sol SR Wesley Chapel 48.48 34.08 48.00 36.48 1:00.96 38.40 48.00
5 Mekhi Rhoden SR Boyd Anderson 41.98 39.57 49.70 42.95 35.71 44.88 48.25
6 Dewante Deas SO Ely 52.17 55.55 39.61 59.90 57.48 52.65 48.30
10 Joseph Zayszly SR Tate 36.28 46.08 51.97 40.69 36.28 58.34 49.02
12 Chase Ruskin SR Bartram Trail 59.63 57.17 41.40 55.20 53.23 1:02.10 49.28
16 Fazion Johnson JR Island Coast 35.09 54.13 47.12 42.10 58.64 47.62 50.12
22 Jay Hurd SR Barron Collier 52.46 1:00.25 49.87 51.94 38.44 46.23 51.94
  Ernest Balkman SR Miami Northwestern DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Boys 400m Dash 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 47.60 37.13 51.41 53.79 52.36 54.27 10
2 Monte Parker SR American Heritage 47.94 46.03 51.30 55.13 40.75 1:02.33 8
3 Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Academy 48.45 58.63 51.85 59.60 45.06 37.80 6
4 Torrie Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 48.69 53.08 43.34 1:02.33 58.92 37.50 5
5 Arion Youmans SR Bayshore 48.76 50.23 57.05 1:02.42 55.10 55.10 4
6 Dametrion Mallett JR Lake Wales 49.67 1:00.10 57.12 37.75 58.61 53.65 3
7 Damien Simmonds SR Dunbar 49.69 38.76 38.27 1:02.12 44.73 36.77 2
8 Darion Lopez SO Pensacola Catholic 50.16 58.69 1:00.70 56.68 52.67 56.18 1
9 Donovan Breckenridge SR Titusville 50.60 57.18 1:01.23 1:03.25 36.44 37.45 -

Boys 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 44.44 44.44 48.74 34.88 47.78
2 Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Academy 1:01.82 37.38 53.20 34.99 47.92
3 Monte Parker SR American Heritage 53.05 34.24 58.35 41.96 48.22
4 Torrie Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 35.87 1:02.53 37.81 1:02.05 48.47
5 Arion Youmans SR Bayshore 1:02.72 41.82 46.19 40.36 48.62
6 Damien Simmonds SR Dunbar 1:04.25 41.02 35.09 43.99 49.42
7 Dametrion Mallett JR Lake Wales 43.51 34.61 57.85 37.08 49.44
8 Donovan Breckenridge SR Titusville 45.05 49.01 49.01 41.09 49.50
9 Darion Lopez SO Pensacola Catholic 40.11 1:04.37 59.42 57.93 49.51
10 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 43.17 41.19 54.09 51.11 49.62
11 Daniil Shakhov SR NSU University School 45.66 1:04.52 44.17 41.20 49.63
12 Jordan Greenwood JR Rickards 1:04.87 36.43 38.93 53.40 49.90
13 Roger Motley III SO Dunbar 44.33 54.40 58.94 48.86 50.37
14 Errol Bennett-Woon SR Monsignor Pace 36.38 43.45 41.43 55.58 50.52
15 Isaiah Jones SR Cocoa 43.46 41.44 47.50 1:05.19 50.53
16 Alexis Evina JR Middleton 1:05.81 56.19 52.14 45.06 50.62
17 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington FR Rickards 1:02.44 42.13 50.26 37.57 50.76
18 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 48.74 50.77 53.31 56.36 50.77
19 Emman Uel Shuler JR Lake Wales 57.24 38.84 59.28 36.29 51.10
20 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 36.86 47.10 46.08 35.84 51.19
21 Jalil Jackson SR Westside 1:02.52 1:06.17 59.40 44.81 52.10
22 Martin Odum FR Union County 1:07.59 48.20 46.11 55.01 52.39
23 Justin Fabela SO Hernando 54.31 1:07.35 1:05.18 1:10.06 54.31
Boys 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Monte Parker SR American Heritage 1:02.21 43.88 48.71 48.22 43.40 48.22
7 Dametrion Mallett JR Lake Wales 52.41 41.04 39.56 41.04 1:00.82 49.44
8 Donovan Breckenridge SR Titusville 44.55 1:01.88 37.13 50.00 41.58 49.50
9 Darion Lopez SO Pensacola Catholic 1:01.89 46.54 48.52 55.46 1:00.41 49.51
10 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 48.14 45.65 1:02.53 50.62 50.62 49.62
20 Maximus Campbell JR Atlantic (PO) 39.93 59.38 42.49 57.85 38.91 51.19
23 Justin Fabela SO Hernando 39.65 40.74 1:07.35 1:07.89 38.02 54.31
Boys 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Weston Baptiste SO Montverde Academy 47.92 46.97
5 Arion Youmans SR Bayshore 48.62 1:03.21
11 Daniil Shakhov SR NSU University School 49.63 1:01.05
12 Jordan Greenwood JR Rickards 49.90 41.92
15 Isaiah Jones SR Cocoa 50.53 52.05
16 Alexis Evina JR Middleton 50.62 59.23
18 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 50.77 45.70
21 Jalil Jackson SR Westside 52.10 46.89
Boys 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Trayvon Williams SR Palatka 54.00 36.32 40.14 46.35 47.78 38.23
4 Torrie Cox SO Chaminade-Madonna 34.42 48.96 44.11 41.20 48.47 43.63
6 Damien Simmonds SR Dunbar 35.59 34.60 39.05 46.46 49.42 1:04.25
13 Roger Motley III SO Dunbar 41.31 43.32 36.77 46.34 50.37 1:02.97
14 Errol Bennett-Woon SR Monsignor Pace 1:01.64 42.44 42.44 54.57 50.52 57.09
17 Kaseem Ibraheem-Washington FR Rickards 53.81 48.23 59.39 1:02.95 50.76 45.18
19 Emman Uel Shuler JR Lake Wales 1:02.35 55.19 38.84 55.19 51.10 52.13
22 Martin Odum FR Union County 42.96 1:04.44 1:07.06 1:01.30 52.39 55.54

Boys 400m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 35.55 56.60 46.77 10
2 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 39.48 33.37 47.00 8
3 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 53.76 39.49 47.57 6
4 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 37.19 56.27 47.68 5
5 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 34.36 37.22 47.71 4
6 Cecil Powell SR Piper 34.44 55.97 47.83 3
7 Markevus Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 41.71 49.38 47.94 2
8 William Ott JR George Jenkins 49.94 36.36 48.48 1
9 Jameson Miller SR George Steinbrenner 43.23 36.43 48.57 -

Boys 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 58.18 47.30 37.84
2 Jameson Miller SR George Steinbrenner 1:01.29 47.51 58.92
3 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 47.18 48.14 58.73
4 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 58.20 47.31 42.11
5 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 40.76 47.95 1:01.38
6 Cecil Powell SR Piper 51.34 47.98 42.71
7 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 58.93 48.30 44.92
8 Markevus Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 58.50 48.34 36.26
9 William Ott JR George Jenkins 47.28 48.74 49.72
10 Jesaiah Jones SO Wekiva 44.41 48.80 59.05
11 Damarre Martin SR University (Orlando) 48.77 49.26 54.68
12 Jaden Floyd SO West Orange 1:04.28 49.44 37.58
13 Jacques Guillaume JR Mandarin 57.96 49.96 59.46
14 Travis Joseph SR Taravella 47.09 50.09 55.10
15 Terrance McMillon SR Spruce Creek 49.63 50.13 1:02.17
16 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 36.23 50.31 45.28
17 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 39.39 50.49 59.08
18 Joab Francois SR Lake Brantley 54.89 50.82 52.86
19 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 1:00.54 50.87 1:01.05
20 Kenyon Baron SR Boone 59.27 51.09 59.78
21 Jaden Rudolph JR George Jenkins 54.60 51.51 1:06.97
22 Keyon Martin SR Deerfield Beach 50.61 51.64 49.06
23 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 1:05.37 52.29 57.52
  Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) DQ DQ DQ
Boys 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jordan Highsmith SR Nova 40.44 48.14 50.55 36.11
8 Markevus Jackson SO Osceola (Kissimmee) 56.56 48.34 58.98 43.51
9 William Ott JR George Jenkins 57.03 48.74 35.58 35.10
12 Jaden Floyd SO West Orange 37.58 49.44 52.90 40.05
17 Myles Wiley SO Dr. Phillips 51.50 50.49 55.54 1:00.59
19 Rodolph Adonis SR Wellington 45.79 50.87 1:05.12 44.77
22 Keyon Martin SR Deerfield Beach 1:04.04 51.64 57.84 57.32
  Chasen Bush SR Atlantic (Delray) DQ DQ DQ DQ
Boys 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jameson Miller SR George Steinbrenner 47.51 45.61 39.44 39.91
5 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 47.95 39.32 44.60 48.43
6 Cecil Powell SR Piper 47.98 39.83 54.70 54.70
7 Cameron Daniel SR Miami Columbus 48.30 48.30 57.00 1:02.79
15 Terrance McMillon SR Spruce Creek 50.13 39.61 45.62 46.12
16 Kyrease Desseau SR Apopka 50.31 42.77 46.29 46.29
18 Joab Francois SR Lake Brantley 50.82 1:02.51 59.97 1:00.99
21 Jaden Rudolph JR George Jenkins 51.51 1:03.36 56.15 37.09
Boys 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Nicholas Wilson SR Cypress Bay 47.30 52.51 49.20 33.59 1:01.02
4 Xzavier Henderson JR Miami Columbus 47.31 35.49 38.33 59.14 40.69
10 Jesaiah Jones SO Wekiva 48.80 49.78 1:00.52 58.56 55.64
11 Damarre Martin SR University (Orlando) 49.26 58.13 1:01.58 1:00.10 1:03.55
13 Jacques Guillaume JR Mandarin 49.96 37.97 37.47 56.96 46.97
14 Travis Joseph SR Taravella 50.09 53.60 1:03.62 59.61 58.61
20 Kenyon Baron SR Boone 51.09 53.14 46.50 41.39 51.09
23 Mathew Beliard JR Boca Raton 52.29 47.59 1:00.66 1:07.46 37.13

Boys 400m Dash 1A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 47.89 35.44 10
2 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 48.87 1:02.56 8
3 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 50.07 43.56 6
4 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 50.59 52.62 5
5 Gabriel Dials SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.64 58.75 4
6 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 50.72 54.27 3
7 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 50.92 57.54 2
8 Eugene Hall SO Paxton 51.24 1:00.98 1
  Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School DQ DQ -

Boys 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 34.83 48.37
2 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 46.36 49.84
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 55.56 50.05
4 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 56.66 50.14
5 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 49.04 50.55
6 Gabriel Dials SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:02.96 50.77
7 Eugene Hall SO Paxton 51.36 50.85
8 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 48.34 50.88
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 41.32 51.01
10 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 40.96 51.20
11 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 37.99 51.33
12 Philip Henderson JR Admiral Farragut 49.38 51.43
13 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 1:01.89 51.57
14 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 1:03.53 51.65
15 Aviance William FR Orangewood Christian 42.73 52.11
16 Celestino Santiago JR Orlando Christian Prep 1:05.18 52.14
17 Omari J Smith FR Mount Dora Christian 51.35 52.39
18 Michael Rahming SR Champagnat 46.77 52.55
19 La'Pere Francis SR iMater Prep 59.03 52.70
20 Kaleil Allen SR Bell Creek 1:05.80 53.49
21 Khalil McLaughlin SO Bishop Snyder 1:06.36 53.95
22 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 1:08.75 55.44
  Michael Holloway II SR Oak Hall DNF DNF
  Kenneth Bowles JR Pahokee DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Adrian Harris SR Northside Christian 55.15 37.25 35.31 42.57 48.37 38.70
5 Corey McDaniels SR St. Johns Country Day 40.44 1:03.70 56.11 56.62 50.55 46.51
8 Honoree Pound JR Holy Trinity 49.36 56.48 1:06.15 42.23 50.88 52.92
9 Jason Nelms SR King's Academy 51.52 1:05.81 39.28 43.87 51.01 57.65
11 Jaquan McCants SR Wildwood 41.07 54.93 56.98 58.01 51.33 41.07
19 La'Pere Francis SR iMater Prep 48.49 53.23 1:00.08 59.03 52.70 1:02.72
20 Kaleil Allen SR Bell Creek 1:00.45 42.80 52.96 1:07.40 53.49 1:05.26
22 Caleb Smith SR King's Academy 1:10.97 50.45 46.02 1:08.20 55.44 50.45
Boys 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jaren Hamilton 8 P. K. Yonge 35.89 49.84 54.33
7 Eugene Hall SO Paxton 1:02.55 50.85 49.33
10 Parker Tallis JR Foundation Academy 44.04 51.20 1:02.98
12 Philip Henderson JR Admiral Farragut 54.52 51.43 1:00.69
14 Ty'vorus Lawton JR St. Joseph 54.24 51.65 57.85
21 Khalil McLaughlin SO Bishop Snyder 43.16 53.95 41.55
  Kenneth Bowles JR Pahokee DNF DNF DNF
  Michael Holloway II SR Oak Hall DNF DNF DNF
Boys 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Joshua Pierre-Louis JR Benjamin School 50.05
4 Detrevian Nealy JR Jefferson County 50.14
6 Gabriel Dials SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 50.77
13 Jett Isley SR St. Johns Country Day 51.57
15 Aviance William FR Orangewood Christian 52.11
16 Celestino Santiago JR Orlando Christian Prep 52.14
17 Omari J Smith FR Mount Dora Christian 52.39
18 Michael Rahming SR Champagnat 52.55

Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugh Brittenham SR Estero 1:40.53 2:23.45 1:52.95 2:01.99 10
2 Alex Kay SR Vanguard (Ocala) 1:54.68 2:27.61 1:53.54 1:42.19 8
3 Winston Quinn SR Miami Northwestern 2:07.40 2:06.27 1:53.75 1:46.93 6
4 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 2:16.56 2:23.39 1:53.80 1:37.87 5
5 Connor Phillips SR Chiles 1:23.16 2:09.86 1:53.91 1:40.24 4
6 Darius Rainey FR Hillsborough 1:38.53 1:30.51 1:54.57 1:44.26 3
7 Lovensky Demelien SR Dillard 2:27.83 1:41.99 1:54.59 1:30.53 2
8 Ernesto Velasquez SR Chamberlain 2:22.68 2:16.93 1:55.06 1:55.06 1
9 Tommy Cardenas SR Mater Academy 1:39.77 2:19.22 1:56.01 1:35.13 -
10 Tylan Christopher JR Leesburg 2:00.70 1:27.04 1:56.05 1:36.33 -
11 Sebastian Roa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:59.74 2:07.88 1:56.25 2:26.48 -
12 Saindeley Dorsainvil SO Palmetto Ridge 1:30.83 2:25.55 1:56.44 1:38.98 -
13 Alexander Singh SR Mariner 1:40.25 2:03.56 1:56.56 2:31.53 -
14 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 1:47.52 2:07.39 1:56.87 2:16.74 -
15 Matthew Mule SO West Boca Raton 2:07.95 2:17.34 1:57.38 1:39.78 -
16 Kaden Jones SO Mosley 1:49.24 2:28.00 1:57.46 2:15.08 -
17 Charles Hruda SR Lincoln 1:33.26 1:26.18 1:58.05 2:01.60 -
18 Christian Ruocco SO Dwyer 2:33.49 1:35.64 1:58.07 1:46.27 -
19 Edward Scheid JR Sunlake 1:25.02 1:45.10 1:58.08 1:41.55 -
20 Carson Skillman SR Venice 2:21.74 1:36.85 1:58.11 1:39.22 -
21 Omario Windett SO Poinciana 1:26.14 1:24.94 1:59.63 2:10.40 -
22 Anderson Felix SR Lehigh 2:30.69 1:35.24 2:00.55 1:24.39 -
23 Byron Jackson JR Lincoln 1:54.95 2:02.21 2:01.00 1:30.75 -
24 Mario Tullis JR Winter Haven 1:59.03 2:34.25 2:01.45 1:39.59 -
Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tommy Cardenas SR Mater Academy 1:56.01 2:09.94 2:18.06 1:39.77 1:43.25 -
11 Sebastian Roa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 1:56.25 1:29.52 1:21.38 2:27.64 1:45.79 -
14 Johnathan Washington SR Creekside 1:56.87 1:56.87 1:37.01 2:22.59 1:53.37 -
15 Matthew Mule SO West Boca Raton 1:57.38 1:23.34 2:04.43 1:36.26 2:06.77 -
16 Kaden Jones SO Mosley 1:57.46 1:36.32 2:00.99 2:02.16 2:32.70 -
17 Charles Hruda SR Lincoln 1:58.05 1:53.33 2:28.75 2:12.22 2:01.60 -
18 Christian Ruocco SO Dwyer 1:58.07 2:06.34 1:33.28 2:03.98 2:31.13 -
20 Carson Skillman SR Venice 1:58.11 2:00.48 1:43.94 1:52.21 1:53.39 -
21 Omario Windett SO Poinciana 1:59.63 1:44.08 2:18.77 1:24.94 2:00.83 -
22 Anderson Felix SR Lehigh 2:00.55 2:33.10 1:56.94 1:40.06 1:30.42 -
23 Byron Jackson JR Lincoln 2:01.00 1:29.54 2:04.63 1:38.01 2:33.67 -
24 Mario Tullis JR Winter Haven 2:01.45 2:17.24 2:09.96 2:11.17 2:09.96 -
Boys 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hugh Brittenham SR Estero 1:29.23 1:31.49 1:52.95 2:00.86 2:01.99 1:34.88 1:46.18 10
2 Alex Kay SR Vanguard (Ocala) 2:03.76 2:08.30 1:53.54 1:21.75 2:27.61 1:47.87 1:45.60 8
3 Winston Quinn SR Miami Northwestern 2:26.74 2:02.85 1:53.75 1:20.77 2:15.37 1:37.83 2:22.19 6
4 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 1:51.53 2:05.18 1:53.80 1:21.94 1:32.18 1:59.49 1:45.84 5
5 Connor Phillips SR Chiles 2:07.58 1:50.50 1:53.91 1:43.66 2:03.03 1:55.05 1:28.85 4
6 Darius Rainey FR Hillsborough 1:36.24 2:06.03 1:54.57 2:11.76 2:14.05 1:21.35 2:08.32 3
7 Lovensky Demelien SR Dillard 2:03.76 1:27.09 1:54.59 2:15.22 1:51.16 1:47.72 1:25.95 2
8 Ernesto Velasquez SR Chamberlain 2:19.23 1:37.81 1:55.06 1:32.05 2:21.53 1:36.65 1:25.15 1
10 Tylan Christopher JR Leesburg 2:07.66 1:40.97 1:56.05 2:16.94 1:56.05 1:43.29 1:50.25 -
12 Saindeley Dorsainvil SO Palmetto Ridge 2:23.23 2:20.90 1:56.44 1:31.99 2:11.58 1:28.50 1:57.61 -
13 Alexander Singh SR Mariner 1:51.90 1:41.41 1:56.56 2:24.54 2:14.05 1:47.24 2:25.70 -
19 Edward Scheid JR Sunlake 2:02.81 1:36.83 1:58.08 1:23.84 2:03.99 1:33.29 1:38.01 -

Boys 800m Run 2A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Zacharey Holman FR Frostproof 2:21.37 2:29.40 2:40.64 10
2 Tripp Skinner JR Astronaut 2:37.37 3:23.11 3:02.98 8

Boys 800m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 1:22.14 1:54.33 1:51.00 1:33.24 10
2 Jacob Miley SR Flagler Palm Coast 2:16.57 2:19.90 1:51.03 1:29.94 8
3 Dominic Acosta JR Newsome 2:18.27 2:01.13 1:54.27 1:57.70 6
4 Joab Francois SR Lake Brantley 1:30.60 1:51.24 1:54.68 2:17.62 5
5 Garrett Ricardo SR Flanagan 1:27.51 1:40.18 1:55.14 1:52.84 4
6 Musa Rigaba SR South Dade 2:02.16 1:46.02 1:55.24 1:31.04 3
7 Keegan Simms SR Miami Southridge 2:16.22 2:12.76 1:55.44 1:39.28 2
8 Lucas Caragiulo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 2:21.10 2:09.53 1:55.65 1:24.43 1
9 Sheldom McCullum Jr. SO Coral Glades 2:21.12 2:03.77 1:55.67 2:24.59 -
10 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 2:00.47 1:32.67 1:55.83 1:58.15 -
11 Matron Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 1:53.07 1:47.24 1:56.56 2:23.37 -
12 Jonathan Reid SR Lakewood Ranch 1:21.68 2:16.52 1:56.68 1:36.85 -
13 Jean Dieuvil Jr. SR North Miami 2:07.26 2:07.26 1:56.75 2:16.60 -
14 Samuel Austin SO Oviedo 1:21.89 1:33.59 1:56.98 1:53.47 -
15 Jacques Guillaume JR Mandarin 2:09.32 1:48.16 1:57.56 2:10.50 -
16 Rudy Gatling JR Apopka 1:37.60 2:21.10 1:57.58 2:19.92 -
17 Alan Galicia-Romero SR Sarasota 2:22.51 2:13.08 1:57.77 2:21.33 -
18 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral Park 1:33.30 1:42.74 1:58.09 2:29.98 -
19 Isaac Louigene SR Coral Springs 1:45.23 1:42.86 1:58.23 2:26.61 -
20 Diego Rivera SR Timber Creek 2:12.49 1:40.55 1:58.29 1:51.20 -
21 Bryan Vega JR Fort Pierce Central 2:14.18 1:40.93 1:58.74 2:20.12 -
22 Aiden Arnold SO Lake Nona 1:42.27 1:54.16 1:58.91 2:08.43 -
23 Sebastian Moros SR West Broward 2:10.41 1:24.95 1:59.64 1:39.31 -
24 Kayamo Galloway JR Oviedo 1:33.78 1:30.18 2:00.23 1:57.83 -
Boys 800m Run 4A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Dominic Acosta JR Newsome 1:19.99 1:54.27 6
7 Keegan Simms SR Miami Southridge 2:24.30 1:55.44 2
11 Matron Thornton JR Seminole Ridge 2:04.72 1:56.56 -
12 Jonathan Reid SR Lakewood Ranch 1:31.01 1:56.68 -
13 Jean Dieuvil Jr. SR North Miami 1:28.73 1:56.75 -
14 Samuel Austin SO Oviedo 2:02.83 1:56.98 -
15 Jacques Guillaume JR Mandarin 1:28.17 1:57.56 -
17 Alan Galicia-Romero SR Sarasota 1:36.58 1:57.77 -
19 Isaac Louigene SR Coral Springs 2:10.06 1:58.23 -
20 Diego Rivera SR Timber Creek 2:20.77 1:58.29 -
21 Bryan Vega JR Fort Pierce Central 2:29.62 1:58.74 -
22 Aiden Arnold SO Lake Nona 1:29.19 1:58.91 -
Boys 800m Run 4A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sukeil Foucha SR Piper 1:51.00 2:13.20 2:24.30 1:19.92 1:34.35 10
2 Jacob Miley SR Flagler Palm Coast 1:51.03 2:21.01 1:52.14 2:09.91 2:15.46 8
4 Joab Francois SR Lake Brantley 1:54.68 2:29.09 2:06.15 1:44.36 2:27.94 5
5 Garrett Ricardo SR Flanagan 1:55.14 2:21.63 1:33.27 1:42.48 1:53.99 4
6 Musa Rigaba SR South Dade 1:55.24 1:28.74 2:04.46 1:20.67 1:22.98 3
8 Lucas Caragiulo JR Riverview (Sarasota) 1:55.65 2:09.53 1:52.18 2:24.57 1:29.05 1
9 Sheldom McCullum Jr. SO Coral Glades 1:55.67 1:25.60 2:04.93 2:21.12 2:10.71 -
10 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 1:55.83 2:20.16 1:47.73 1:58.15 2:25.95 -
16 Rudy Gatling JR Apopka 1:57.58 2:05.81 1:54.06 2:30.51 1:29.36 -
18 Alec Collado SR Miami Coral Park 1:58.09 2:09.90 1:27.39 1:26.21 1:56.91 -
23 Sebastian Moros SR West Broward 1:59.64 1:38.11 1:39.31 1:52.47 1:26.14 -
24 Kayamo Galloway JR Oviedo 2:00.23 1:59.03 2:00.23 1:47.01 1:45.81 -

Boys 800m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 1:58.65 1:54.17 1:51.93 1:44.10 10
2 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 2:25.71 1:31.91 1:52.08 1:44.24 8
3 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 2:15.34 1:59.55 1:52.78 1:57.30 6
4 Brandon Phillips SR South Walton 1:40.65 1:25.94 1:53.08 1:24.81 5
5 Dylan Branch SR Avon Park 1:31.89 1:51.18 1:53.44 2:17.27 4
6 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 2:27.24 1:45.83 1:55.03 2:18.04 3
7 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 1:28.76 2:16.02 1:55.27 1:25.30 2
8 Jacob Daleo JR South Walton 1:47.86 2:30.77 1:55.97 1:28.14 1
9 Michael Holden SR Lake Wales 1:27.24 1:42.36 1:56.31 2:09.11 -
10 Xavier Green SR Raines 1:36.08 1:38.42 1:57.16 2:32.31 -
11 Hudson Rowan JR Berkeley Prep 1:25.01 2:01.62 1:58.07 2:12.24 -
12 Jordan Guice SO Rickards 2:30.21 2:05.37 1:58.27 2:24.29 -
13 Isaac Jacobs SR Lake Highland Prep 1:33.44 1:48.81 1:58.27 2:05.37 -
14 Emory Clemons FR American Heritage 1:27.78 2:11.67 1:58.62 1:51.51 -
15 Sebastian Salgado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:45.05 1:58.33 2:00.74 1:25.73 -
16 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 1:45.31 1:29.57 2:01.04 2:32.51 -
17 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 1:45.39 1:28.43 2:01.13 1:56.29 -
18 Dylan Picerno SR Gulf 1:55.28 1:39.50 2:01.34 2:25.61 -
19 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 1:25.05 2:12.43 2:01.49 2:03.92 -
20 Cole Rutkowski SO Bolles 1:50.63 2:23.46 2:01.57 1:54.28 -
21 Joesem Torres Colon SO Lake Wales 1:35.38 2:34.08 2:02.28 1:52.50 -
22 Jabari Owens SR Pine Crest 2:22.22 2:19.77 2:02.60 1:51.57 -
23 Armani Grimaud JR Montverde Academy 1:31.31 1:43.64 2:03.38 2:14.49 -
24 Ladarius Tellis SO Lake Wales 1:56.47 1:47.51 2:07.98 2:19.50 -
Boys 800m Run 2A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Jordan Guice SO Rickards 2:23.11 2:00.64 1:58.27 1:22.79 2:23.11 -
13 Isaac Jacobs SR Lake Highland Prep 2:27.84 2:20.75 1:58.27 1:41.72 1:39.35 -
14 Emory Clemons FR American Heritage 1:39.64 2:11.67 1:58.62 2:19.98 1:56.25 -
15 Sebastian Salgado SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 1:35.39 2:12.82 2:00.74 2:20.06 1:51.08 -
16 Dennis Quolke SR Rockledge 2:02.25 2:11.94 2:01.04 2:25.25 2:17.99 -
17 Colton Sall JR Cocoa Beach 2:12.04 1:24.80 2:01.13 1:51.44 1:40.54 -
18 Dylan Picerno SR Gulf 1:38.29 1:54.06 2:01.34 2:04.98 2:03.77 -
19 Elias Perez SR Ridgeview 1:57.85 2:30.65 2:01.49 1:52.99 1:45.70 -
20 Cole Rutkowski SO Bolles 2:35.61 2:24.67 2:01.57 1:42.12 2:02.79 -
21 Joesem Torres Colon SO Lake Wales 2:02.28 1:31.71 2:02.28 2:14.51 1:48.83 -
22 Jabari Owens SR Pine Crest 1:50.34 1:52.80 2:02.60 2:20.99 2:29.58 -
23 Armani Grimaud JR Montverde Academy 1:32.54 2:21.89 2:03.38 1:54.75 1:55.98 -
Boys 800m Run 2A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 1:44.10 1:50.81 1:51.93 1:59.77 10
2 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 2:14.50 1:49.84 1:52.08 1:34.15 8
3 Dalton Brown SR Tavares 2:04.06 2:06.32 1:52.78 1:58.42 6
4 Brandon Phillips SR South Walton 2:14.57 2:10.05 1:53.08 1:33.86 5
5 Dylan Branch SR Avon Park 2:12.73 2:11.59 1:53.44 1:34.16 4
6 Fernado Suarez SR Westside 2:23.79 2:24.94 1:55.03 1:50.43 3
7 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 1:44.90 2:16.02 1:55.27 1:28.76 2
8 Jacob Daleo JR South Walton 2:06.41 1:30.46 1:55.97 1:38.58 1
9 Michael Holden SR Lake Wales 1:51.66 2:21.90 1:56.31 2:24.23 -
10 Xavier Green SR Raines 2:27.63 1:48.96 1:57.16 1:50.13 -
11 Hudson Rowan JR Berkeley Prep 1:38.00 2:32.31 1:58.07 1:32.10 -
24 Ladarius Tellis SO Lake Wales 1:47.51 2:11.82 2:07.98 2:10.54 -

Boys 800m Run 3A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Elijah Williams JR Ed White 3:56.93 10
2 Jericho Burroughs SR Ed White 5:40.81 8

Boys 800m Run 4A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isaiah Gonzalez SO Fort Lauderdale 2:40.56 2:53.41 2:40.56 2:18.09 10
2 Darrel Bouie JR Fort Lauderdale 2:41.53 2:20.54 3:26.76 2:27.00 8
3 Chris Moore FR Forest Hill 3:15.51 3:27.24 4:14.17 3:07.69 6
4 Andrew Motley SR Sandalwood 4:01.57 4:42.64 3:08.43 2:58.77 5
5 Syrus Dawkins SO Homestead 4:11.14 3:23.43 4:18.68 3:20.92 4

Boys 800m Run 1A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Samuel Parks JR Cedar Key 4:59.65 10

Boys 800m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Junious Brown JR Maclay 2:24.15 1:55.32 1:43.79 10
2 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 1:49.06 1:56.02 1:52.54 8
3 Gabriel Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 2:03.46 1:56.47 1:26.19 6
4 Philip Henderson JR Admiral Farragut 1:49.13 1:57.34 2:06.73 5
5 Alex Fiorillo SR Admiral Farragut 1:24.59 1:57.48 2:13.93 4
6 Jackson Pruim SR Mount Dora Christian 1:51.22 1:58.32 2:33.82 3
7 Josh Gillis SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 2:23.57 1:58.65 1:24.25 2
8 Dalton Lewis JR Central (Milton) 2:11.34 1:59.40 1:36.72 1
9 Patrick Young JR Jupiter Christian 2:18.43 2:00.37 1:53.15 -
10 David Keen JR North Florida Christian 2:12.12 2:01.21 1:47.88 -
11 Jackson Dillingham JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:04.85 2:01.21 2:04.85 -
12 Christopher Fetters JR Windermere Prep 1:52.40 2:02.17 2:25.39 -
13 Benjamin Fulford JR Pensacola Christian 1:54.90 2:02.23 1:45.12 -
14 Andrew Mitchell JR St. John Neumann 1:34.26 2:02.41 2:13.43 -
15 Joseph Anderton JR South Florida HEAT 2:20.87 2:02.49 1:56.37 -
16 George Stark FR Palmer Trinity 2:38.04 2:02.51 1:25.76 -
17 Cameron Dunn JR King's Academy 1:59.19 2:02.87 1:55.50 -
18 Braxton Legg 8 Citrus Park Christian 1:47.74 2:03.83 2:22.41 -
19 Zachariah John SO FAU High 2:23.06 2:04.40 1:27.08 -
20 Ben Scott SR St. Francis 2:11.01 2:05.97 1:40.78 -
21 Ian Townsend SR Bell 2:14.44 2:06.83 2:23.32 -
22 Benjamin Sharpe SR Hilliard 2:28.96 2:08.41 2:43.08 -
23 Peter Shaffer SO Community School (Naples) 2:04.86 2:08.72 2:46.05 -
24 Mateo Luna FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:29.10 2:14.32 1:35.37 -
Boys 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Patrick Young JR Jupiter Christian 1:45.93 2:18.43 2:30.47 2:00.37 2:05.19 1:45.93 2:35.28 -
11 Jackson Dillingham JR St. Stephens Episcopal 2:14.55 1:40.61 2:20.61 2:01.21 2:33.94 2:03.64 1:36.97 -
13 Benjamin Fulford JR Pensacola Christian 1:29.23 2:16.90 2:25.46 2:02.23 1:50.01 1:41.45 2:27.90 -
14 Andrew Mitchell JR St. John Neumann 1:26.92 1:51.40 2:19.55 2:02.41 1:39.16 1:52.62 2:26.90 -
15 Joseph Anderton JR South Florida HEAT 1:28.20 1:53.92 2:38.02 2:02.49 2:39.24 1:25.75 1:50.25 -
16 George Stark FR Palmer Trinity 2:06.19 2:11.09 2:29.47 2:02.51 2:24.57 2:12.31 2:06.19 -
17 Cameron Dunn JR King's Academy 1:41.99 2:18.85 1:44.44 2:02.87 2:32.36 1:55.50 1:40.76 -
18 Braxton Legg 8 Citrus Park Christian 1:53.93 1:27.92 1:39.07 2:03.83 2:24.89 2:11.26 2:27.36 -
19 Zachariah John SO FAU High 2:04.40 1:34.55 2:29.28 2:04.40 1:59.43 1:32.06 1:48.23 -
21 Ian Townsend SR Bell 1:59.22 2:39.81 2:06.83 2:06.83 2:19.52 1:56.69 2:37.27 -
22 Benjamin Sharpe SR Hilliard 2:01.99 2:09.70 2:36.66 2:08.41 2:34.10 2:30.24 1:47.87 -
23 Peter Shaffer SO Community School (Naples) 2:07.44 2:10.01 2:20.31 2:08.72 2:25.46 1:36.54 1:40.41 -
Boys 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Junious Brown JR Maclay 1:55.32 1:56.48 2:16.08 2:02.24 2:13.78 10
2 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 1:56.02 1:38.62 1:38.62 2:23.87 2:11.11 8
3 Gabriel Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 1:56.47 1:40.17 1:49.49 1:54.14 2:19.77 6
4 Philip Henderson JR Admiral Farragut 1:57.34 1:59.69 1:31.53 2:20.81 1:46.78 5
5 Alex Fiorillo SR Admiral Farragut 1:57.48 2:32.73 2:22.15 2:32.73 2:03.36 4
6 Jackson Pruim SR Mount Dora Christian 1:58.32 1:26.38 2:24.35 1:31.11 1:41.76 3
7 Josh Gillis SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 1:58.65 2:30.69 1:36.11 2:22.38 1:25.43 2
8 Dalton Lewis JR Central (Milton) 1:59.40 1:49.85 2:30.45 2:01.79 1:49.85 1
10 David Keen JR North Florida Christian 2:01.21 2:08.49 1:46.67 2:04.85 1:56.37 -
12 Christopher Fetters JR Windermere Prep 2:02.17 2:31.49 1:40.18 2:15.61 2:13.17 -
20 Ben Scott SR St. Francis 2:05.97 2:23.61 2:28.65 2:28.65 2:13.53 -
24 Mateo Luna FR Indian Rocks Christian 2:14.32 2:23.73 2:11.64 1:47.46 2:31.79 -

Boys 1600m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Hugh Brittenham SR Estero 4:14.73 10
2 Rheinhardt Harrison FR Nease 4:19.03 8
3 Lewis Benitez-Chaparro JR Vanguard (Ocala) 4:20.04 6
4 Sebastian Roa SR Belen Jesuit Prep 4:21.77 5
5 Connor Phillips SR Chiles 4:23.55 4
6 Dominic Burleson SR Sunlake 4:24.19 3
7 Kyle Reinheimer JR Ponte Vedra 4:24.80 2
8 John Bear SR Orange Park 4:25.64 1
9 Mathew Maier SR Northeast (SP) 4:28.79 -
10 Diego Gomez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 4:28.82 -
11 Jake Turner JR Armwood 4:32.73 -
12 Mattias Hird SR Niceville 4:36.95 -
13 William Troupe SR Leesburg 4:40.24 -
14 Jonathan Pineda JR Doral Academy 4:41.07 -
15 Todd Wendel SO Niceville 4:41.94 -
16 Coby Karl JR Viera 4:44.17 -
17 Alex Quesada SR Gaither 4:51.32 -
18 Matthew Ortiz SR Creekside 4:51.36 -
19 Gary Quilligan SR Gulf Breeze 4:51.67 -
20 Jarrod Hemann JR South Fork 5:05.18 -
  Aidan O'Gorman SR New Smyrna Beach DNF -
  Thomas Weiler JR South Fork DNF -
  Ethan Geiger JR Robinson DNF -
  Andy Martinez SR Viera DNF -

Boys 1600m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Hicks SR Bolles 4:51.49 4:13.47 4:16.01 4:38.82 3:02.50 10
2 Robert Pedroza JR Key West 4:31.59 4:13.82 4:08.75 3:02.75 5:02.05 8
3 Chase Rivera SR Bolles 3:46.50 4:17.38 4:43.12 3:15.61 3:15.61 6
4 Dylan Branch SR Avon Park 5:34.33 4:21.19 3:42.02 3:55.08 4:13.36 5
5 Gabriel Montague SO Satellite 5:01.59 4:24.55 4:13.97 4:11.33 4:32.49 4
6 Joel Nesi SR Ridgeview 3:24.34 4:25.37 3:37.61 5:34.37 5:44.99 3
7 Alex Guy SR Keystone Heights 3:48.27 4:25.43 3:40.31 3:16.42 4:51.98 2
8 Alex Hastings SR Bolles 4:05.78 4:27.15 3:33.72 3:25.71 4:37.84 1
9 Hudson Rowan JR Berkeley Prep 5:33.84 4:29.22 3:35.38 4:18.46 3:48.84 -
10 Jai Phillips JR Lake Highland Prep 5:48.18 4:32.01 3:59.37 4:23.85 4:34.73 -
11 Josh Stern SO Satellite 5:08.71 4:33.19 3:57.68 3:49.48 4:27.73 -
12 Phillip Gindl JR West Florida 3:22.79 4:34.04 3:39.24 5:20.63 4:58.71 -
13 Kevin Updike SO Lake Wales 5:08.58 4:35.51 5:05.82 4:43.78 5:22.35 -
14 Chris Porter SR Rickards 6:00.84 4:39.72 5:21.68 4:03.36 4:53.71 -
15 Anderson Denton JR Lake Wales 4:43.16 4:40.35 5:19.60 3:16.25 5:16.80 -
16 Stephen Ward SR Lake Wales 3:27.74 4:40.72 4:12.65 5:34.06 3:58.62 -
17 Owen Allen SR Key West 3:30.63 4:40.83 4:52.07 5:45.42 4:43.64 -
18 Coriean Canada JR Central (Brooksville) 5:00.65 4:40.98 5:48.42 3:25.12 4:35.36 -
19 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 3:48.00 4:41.48 4:33.04 3:33.93 4:18.97 -
20 Gavin OBrien JR Astronaut 4:44.94 4:42.11 3:17.48 3:54.16 3:31.59 -
21 Lucas Sheridon SR Lakewood 3:22.65 4:45.41 5:53.91 4:28.29 3:31.21 -
22 Christopher Wilhelm SR Trinity Prep 5:09.15 4:51.65 6:19.15 3:59.16 4:02.07 -
23 Isaac Jacobs SR Lake Highland Prep 4:55.12 4:52.19 5:44.79 3:42.07 4:20.05 -
24 David Manning JR Trinity Prep 3:54.65 4:53.31 4:35.72 3:28.25 5:46.11 -

Boys 1600m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Vicioso SR Oviedo 3:14.51 3:04.27 4:15.93 3:55.46 10
2 Cade Monk SR Buchholz 4:54.58 4:05.48 4:18.40 4:36.49 8
3 Jonathan Reid SR Lakewood Ranch 3:22.13 4:11.37 4:19.14 3:29.91 6
4 Nicholas Miller SR West Orange 3:40.49 3:40.49 4:19.40 4:47.94 5
5 Joseph Wester SO Jupiter 5:16.90 3:14.82 4:19.75 5:09.11 4
6 Will Noonan SR Spanish River 3:38.65 5:01.94 4:20.29 4:25.50 3
7 Michael Fiore SO Fort Lauderdale 4:47.22 5:37.28 4:23.50 5:21.47 2
8 Keith Gibson JR Plant 3:28.38 3:07.28 4:23.77 5:37.63 1
9 Garrett Ricardo SR Flanagan 4:27.19 5:23.30 4:27.19 3:33.76 -
10 Kevin Kergean JR Miami Columbus 4:33.34 3:20.99 4:27.98 4:54.78 -
11 Alec Latzke SR Countryside 5:15.34 4:37.61 4:29.52 4:05.27 -
12 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 5:10.62 4:54.41 4:30.10 5:13.32 -
13 Ryan Maney FR Plant 5:08.36 3:24.66 4:32.88 5:02.90 -
14 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 4:48.47 4:15.50 4:34.73 3:48.03 -
15 Jonathan Memnon SR Nova 4:07.57 3:40.06 4:35.07 3:34.56 -
16 Kiran Jaishankar SO Buchholz 3:37.43 3:40.22 4:38.75 5:28.93 -
17 Sully Nordheim JR Boca Raton 4:07.41 4:01.78 4:41.14 5:17.69 -
18 Mamush Galloway JR Oviedo 3:50.61 5:12.17 4:41.23 4:10.30 -
19 Colin Wilson JR Coral Gables 5:29.59 6:03.99 4:46.60 5:23.86 -
20 Benton Anderson SR Winter Park 5:21.83 5:42.31 4:52.57 5:21.83 -
21 Brady Zimmerman SR George Jenkins 4:11.66 5:38.77 5:22.63 6:07.80 -
  Onix Ortiz JR Windermere DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Benjamin Hartvigsen SR Sarasota DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Kayamo Galloway JR Oviedo DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 1600m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Junious Brown JR Maclay 4:15.71 4:20.92 5:05.28 5:20.94 5:28.76 10
2 Gabriel Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 3:40.97 4:23.05 4:36.21 3:51.49 3:25.18 8
3 Reed Legg JR Citrus Park Christian 4:23.34 4:23.34 4:12.81 5:05.48 4:57.58 6
4 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 4:26.22 4:23.58 4:18.31 5:16.30 4:39.40 5
5 George Stark FR Palmer Trinity 4:24.25 4:26.92 4:50.95 4:08.24 5:33.65 4
6 Joseph Anderton JR South Florida HEAT 3:39.51 4:27.69 5:48.00 5:21.23 4:59.82 3
7 Tristan McWilliam FR Out-of-Door 5:07.92 4:27.75 4:41.14 4:51.85 3:50.27 2
8 Philip Henderson JR Admiral Farragut 5:34.33 4:29.62 3:19.52 3:24.92 3:24.92 1
9 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 3:14.19 4:29.70 3:08.79 4:51.28 5:34.43 -
10 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 5:24.12 4:30.10 5:02.52 5:40.33 4:46.31 -
11 Ted Twyman SR Benjamin School 4:14.86 4:34.04 3:20.05 5:28.85 4:09.38 -
12 Mitchell Curtis SO Mount Dora Christian 5:05.74 4:37.94 3:36.80 5:39.09 5:47.43 -
13 Jonathan Pitchford SO Marathon 4:16.40 4:38.69 3:56.89 3:40.17 5:42.79 -
14 David Keen JR North Florida Christian 3:43.60 4:39.50 3:46.40 5:32.61 3:46.40 -
15 T. Owen Pitchford SO Marathon 4:56.81 4:40.01 5:13.62 4:14.81 5:19.22 -
16 Alex Fiorillo SR Admiral Farragut 3:56.88 4:41.99 4:25.07 3:25.86 4:08.16 -
17 Jon Eide FR Calvary Christian (Clr) 6:04.08 4:42.23 4:42.23 3:28.85 3:42.97 -
18 Jackson Pruim SR Mount Dora Christian 4:31.88 4:43.20 5:00.20 4:31.88 4:48.87 -
19 Ian Townsend SR Bell 5:42.75 4:43.26 4:03.61 4:20.60 5:56.91 -
20 Xander Peacock JR Blountstown 5:37.61 4:43.70 3:18.59 4:38.03 5:03.56 -
21 Patrick Young JR Jupiter Christian 4:36.42 4:44.97 5:22.02 6:07.62 5:10.62 -
22 Vojtech Horak FR Seacrest Country Day 3:59.86 4:56.12 3:30.25 4:53.16 5:10.93 -
23 Brandon Peralta JR Providence 3:53.67 4:59.57 5:23.54 3:44.68 3:50.67 -
24 Bryson Yamnitz SR Lakeland Christian 6:31.27 5:08.08 5:45.05 5:26.57 6:12.78 -

Boys 3200m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angel Vicioso SR Oviedo 7:18.49 10:32.76 11:39.37 9:15.05 11:39.37 10
2 Benjamin Hartvigsen SR Sarasota 8:57.84 6:43.38 11:57.12 9:20.25 11:40.32 8
3 Nehemiah Rivers SR Wharton 7:20.59 9:53.10 8:28.37 9:24.85 11:17.82 6
4 Yonas Sauers JR Alonso 10:28.60 11:08.24 9:03.65 9:26.30 9:54.62 5
5 Cade Monk SR Buchholz 8:35.71 6:58.30 7:21.22 9:33.01 10:18.85 4
6 Nicholas Miller SR West Orange 6:47.35 9:50.94 9:45.20 9:33.72 8:24.88 3
7 Alec Latzke SR Countryside 7:35.74 7:41.51 8:44.96 9:36.88 9:31.12 2
8 Michael Fiore SO Fort Lauderdale 11:42.37 12:17.20 9:40.47 9:40.47 7:55.99 1
9 Gabriel Lara JR George Steinbrenner 8:25.45 7:15.73 12:17.84 9:40.97 11:25.55 -
10 Wynne Thomas SO Plant 8:16.54 7:59.02 7:12.28 9:44.16 10:01.69 -
11 Zach Cloud JR St. Cloud 8:45.37 8:09.95 7:58.15 9:50.30 9:56.21 -
12 Damurri Little SR Coral Reef 8:22.20 7:52.66 7:23.12 9:50.82 12:48.07 -
13 Samuel Munera SR Jupiter 11:51.17 9:28.94 8:41.53 9:52.64 12:08.95 -
14 Will Noonan SR Spanish River 8:54.37 8:24.68 9:12.18 9:53.74 7:37.18 -
15 Brian Salinas JR Fort Pierce Central 10:55.03 9:31.66 7:14.70 9:55.48 7:26.61 -
16 Alec Kwon JR Spanish River 8:45.33 7:57.57 11:56.36 9:56.96 10:26.81 -
17 Colton Berquist SO West Orange 9:10.09 10:09.88 7:16.49 9:57.92 12:03.49 -
18 Dominick Scartz SR Winter Park 8:17.57 9:59.48 10:05.48 9:59.48 10:05.48 -
19 Orlando Cicilioni SO Sarasota 8:25.61 12:50.45 11:38.22 10:01.91 8:37.65 -
20 Will Livesay JR Fleming Island 11:27.59 10:15.22 11:51.72 10:03.15 7:32.37 -
21 Trent Shackelford SR Lake Brantley 8:27.18 10:46.05 7:14.73 10:03.78 8:33.22 -
22 Andoni Mercado JR Miami Sunset 12:12.70 10:53.98 10:47.92 10:05.53 12:24.81 -
23 Deiondre Williams SR Homestead 11:08.85 11:27.09 10:56.69 10:08.04 9:37.64 -
24 Humberto Ramirez SO Piper 7:26.85 8:28.06 12:02.31 10:12.12 13:15.76 -

Boys 3200m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Charles Hicks SR Bolles 9:17.12 9:17.12 10
2 Anderson Denton JR Lake Wales 6:42.48 9:19.00 8
3 Troy Smith SR Rockledge 7:49.95 9:19.46 6
4 Gabriel Montague SO Satellite 6:39.76 9:23.03 5
5 Alex Hastings SR Bolles 7:10.13 9:25.96 4
6 Kamren Khan SR Bolles 6:51.22 9:31.14 3
7 Gavin OBrien JR Astronaut 11:54.28 9:31.42 2
8 Owen Allen SR Key West 9:27.56 9:33.29 1
9 William Brady FR Bolles 10:42.81 9:44.37 -
10 Christopher Wilhelm SR Trinity Prep 11:28.57 9:48.52 -
11 Jai Phillips JR Lake Highland Prep 11:36.76 9:50.47 -
12 John Sorensen SR Fernandina Beach 10:02.82 9:51.00 -
13 Stephen Ward SR Lake Wales 9:36.30 9:54.12 -
14 Ethan Lipham FR Berkeley Prep 10:07.17 9:55.26 -
15 Phillip Gindl JR West Florida 9:53.23 9:59.22 -
16 Emile Sow JR Eastside 8:47.54 9:59.47 -
17 Landon Morales FR Lake Wales 9:41.65 9:59.64 -
18 Kevin Updike SO Lake Wales 10:17.87 9:59.87 -
19 Ian Rivera- Garcia SR Lely 12:00.94 10:00.78 -
20 Simon Devoss SO Astronaut 12:19.89 10:01.53 -
21 Kingston Young SR Key West 7:51.72 10:04.77 -
22 Chris Porter SR Rickards 10:01.36 10:07.43 -
23 Jacob Hensley SR Citrus 12:29.16 10:14.06 -
24 Bilal Mohamad SR Arnold 11:24.82 10:58.48 -

Boys 3200m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ethan Geiger JR Robinson 9:38.98 9:33.42 10:34.65 11:35.89 9:38.98 9:16.71 10
2 Aidan O'Gorman SR New Smyrna Beach 10:54.36 10:04.03 7:21.84 6:42.69 10:09.62 9:19.28 8
3 Javier Vento SO Belen Jesuit Prep 7:32.32 10:21.93 10:33.24 10:38.89 8:06.24 9:25.39 6
4 Thomas Weiler JR South Fork 8:17.96 10:28.11 11:13.38 7:49.67 12:15.62 9:25.86 5
5 Andy Martinez SR Viera 10:37.49 8:18.40 7:26.24 11:58.62 8:58.97 9:39.53 4
6 John Perez-Dunn SR Port Charlotte 9:18.23 12:30.13 8:37.53 9:35.68 7:56.83 9:41.49 3
7 Jahari White SO Bartram Trail 8:37.98 10:05.28 7:04.86 7:51.42 11:38.40 9:42.00 2
8 Justin Tackling JR Nease 10:46.11 9:07.16 7:28.21 10:28.65 6:53.28 9:42.08 1
9 Antonio Romero SR Ponte Vedra 7:11.08 7:57.69 9:07.59 8:32.64 12:19.83 9:42.54 -
10 Seth Martinez SO Lennard 12:03.66 11:04.83 7:09.49 8:25.98 11:04.83 9:48.34 -
11 John Lesh JR Dwyer 9:08.03 7:21.96 9:13.93 9:25.71 7:57.32 9:49.28 -
12 Michael Collins SO Lake Region 12:10.85 8:56.35 9:55.29 7:04.36 12:16.74 9:49.39 -
13 Christian Aubert SR Niceville 9:10.66 10:03.95 7:30.00 11:44.60 11:26.84 9:52.10 -
14 Richard Bennett JR Robinson 7:06.48 7:59.79 11:27.11 11:50.80 7:30.17 9:52.33 -
15 Kolton Pickard FR Estero 11:11.05 12:34.19 12:10.44 11:52.62 12:04.50 9:53.85 -
16 Diego Gomez SO Belen Jesuit Prep 8:37.31 12:29.20 12:29.20 7:43.79 8:31.36 9:54.60 -
17 Nickolas Kamen SR Gulf Coast 12:41.94 11:12.65 11:24.55 12:41.94 7:38.35 9:55.26 -
18 Nicholas Cain JR Gainesville 10:25.91 8:20.73 12:01.29 7:39.00 7:21.12 9:56.10 -
19 Dominic Burleson SR Sunlake 9:56.62 9:50.59 8:50.33 10:56.88 12:45.36 10:02.64 -
20 James Simkins SO Pensacola 11:34.32 9:56.87 12:10.86 11:52.59 9:20.33 10:09.05 -
21 Nathan Reffitt SO Chiles 7:38.24 8:41.88 8:48.25 13:02.83 10:10.99 10:36.44 -
  Jackson Yarbrough FR Leon DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Boys 3200m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriel Curtis SR Mount Dora Christian 9:39.14 10:46.61 9:22.27 10
2 Reed Legg JR Citrus Park Christian 9:30.83 9:13.87 9:25.17 8
3 Austin Montini SO Oak Hall 9:21.10 12:16.79 9:26.76 6
4 Matthew Stratton FR St. Johns Country Day 9:22.94 10:14.11 9:28.62 5
5 Jackson Pruim SR Mount Dora Christian 8:41.32 11:35.09 9:39.24 4
6 Steven Cartwright FR Providence 9:46.82 9:11.96 9:41.01 3
7 Jonathan Pitchford SO Marathon 11:05.27 11:57.80 9:43.57 2
8 Joseph Anderton JR South Florida HEAT 9:49.50 10:01.17 9:43.66 1
9 Ted Twyman SR Benjamin School 8:23.13 12:40.54 9:45.03 -
10 Tristan McWilliam FR Out-of-Door 8:36.52 11:03.26 9:46.95 -
11 Seth Martinez JR Lakeland Christian 8:06.59 11:58.02 9:53.40 -
12 John McKenzie JR Seffner Christian 9:43.04 12:35.57 9:54.93 -
13 Paul McKenzie JR Seffner Christian 8:36.83 10:55.05 10:00.96 -
14 Xander Peacock JR Blountstown 8:28.38 8:16.28 10:05.21 -
15 Tanner Rosolino SR Father Lopez 11:18.57 8:53.16 10:05.86 -
16 Ben Kailes SR St. Johns Country Day 10:12.55 11:49.59 10:06.48 -
17 Caden Montini 8 Oak Hall 11:22.81 13:06.45 10:09.65 -
18 Thomas Valente JR Mount Dora Christian 11:24.66 12:44.13 10:11.30 -
19 T. Owen Pitchford SO Marathon 11:51.57 11:26.82 10:18.75 -
20 Carstan Cochran JR Pensacola Christian 8:40.36 10:50.45 10:19.47 -
21 Cameron Dunn JR King's Academy 12:03.28 8:43.75 10:23.51 -
22 Ethan Bhatt SO Citrus Park Christian 7:49.48 13:00.35 10:34.43 -
23 Ethan Tank SO Southwest Florida Christian 8:25.64 13:39.26 10:40.04 -
24 Philip Anderson JR Paxton 9:25.56 12:51.22 10:42.68 -

Boys 110m Hurdles 1A Varsity Finals

W: -2.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 17.98 10.71 14.27 10.56 12.42 10
2 Alexander Myrin SR St. John Neumann 19.46 18.69 15.32 11.49 16.55 8
3 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 12.88 10.89 15.33 16.87 11.35 6
4 Jesse Pittman SO South Florida HEAT 13.74 14.51 15.43 18.52 19.60 5
5 Darian Mills FR Blountstown 18.40 12.68 15.46 15.15 14.85 4
6 Albert Williams JR Bishop Snyder 17.78 19.67 15.73 17.46 12.75 3
7 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 16.40 15.30 15.77 16.56 13.88 2
8 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 12.84 13.97 16.05 15.25 19.75 1
9 Omarhiyon Malcolm JR Shorecrest Prep 16.22 18.17 16.22 14.28 16.06 -

Boys 110m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 15.47 16.35 14.73 15.77 2.6
2 Darian Mills FR Blountstown 13.61 14.68 15.29 18.50 0.4
3 Alexander Myrin SR St. John Neumann 18.76 19.23 15.63 16.26 -0.4
4 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 12.32 17.86 15.39 17.86 0.4
5 Jesse Pittman SO South Florida HEAT 18.16 12.32 15.79 18.64 -0.4
6 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 19.06 16.04 15.88 13.18 2.6
7 Albert Williams JR Bishop Snyder 21.10 12.50 16.23 18.83 2.6
8 Omarhiyon Malcolm JR Shorecrest Prep 13.12 20.66 16.39 14.76 2.6
9 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 19.70 11.82 16.41 16.25 0.4
10 Elias Vargas JR Jefferson County 20.46 20.46 16.50 19.97 0.4
11 Gavin Rolle JR Maclay 14.36 17.82 16.50 17.66 2.6
12 Ronison Exavier SR Highlands Christian 13.93 16.92 16.58 13.43 -0.4
13 Anthony Conner JR Hilliard 17.42 21.41 16.59 21.41 0.4
14 Joshua Gulapa FR St. John Neumann 14.38 13.19 16.91 20.80 2.6
15 Isaac Hibbert SO South Florida HEAT 15.22 15.40 18.11 14.31 2.6
16 Michael Burack SR Glades Day 14.44 13.69 18.75 20.25 2.6
17 Micah Hibbert JR South Florida HEAT 15.96 15.77 18.77 20.65 -0.4
18 Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 13.55 13.74 18.82 20.14 -0.4
19 Deandrae McCray SO North Florida Christian 15.07 21.47 18.83 17.14 -0.4
20 Jarrett Jarrels JR Chiefland 20.39 19.39 19.99 23.79 0.4
21 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 15.09 26.31 20.39 22.84 -0.4
22 Kitchner Bastien SR Victory Christian (LL) 25.36 23.57 22.44 22.44 0.4
  Anthony Brown JR FAMU DRS FS FS FS FS -
  Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Boys 110m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Alexander Shields JR First Academy (Orlando) 14.73
6 John Karlen SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 15.88
7 Albert Williams JR Bishop Snyder 16.23
8 Omarhiyon Malcolm JR Shorecrest Prep 16.39
11 Gavin Rolle JR Maclay 16.50
14 Joshua Gulapa FR St. John Neumann 16.91
15 Isaac Hibbert SO South Florida HEAT 18.11
16 Michael Burack SR Glades Day 18.75
Boys 110m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Darian Mills FR Blountstown 15.29
4 Seth Cribben SR Carrollwood 15.39
9 Vincent Lopez SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 16.41
10 Elias Vargas JR Jefferson County 16.50
13 Anthony Conner JR Hilliard 16.59
20 Jarrett Jarrels JR Chiefland 19.99
22 Kitchner Bastien SR Victory Christian (LL) 22.44
  Marseille Taylor SO First Academy (Orlando) DNF
Boys 110m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexander Myrin SR St. John Neumann 14.38 15.95 15.63 12.35 11.10 10.95
5 Jesse Pittman SO South Florida HEAT 17.85 12.32 15.79 17.53 19.58 15.32
12 Ronison Exavier SR Highlands Christian 16.58 15.42 16.58 15.26 16.42 14.43
17 Micah Hibbert JR South Florida HEAT 14.64 22.34 18.77 23.09 24.41 18.02
18 Yusef Leak SO Master's Academy (Oviedo) 15.06 15.81 18.82 21.27 19.39 19.20
19 Deandrae McCray SO North Florida Christian 22.79 22.79 18.83 14.13 16.57 23.35
21 Ronald White SO Cambridge Christian 23.66 21.21 20.39 23.04 17.74 16.72
  Anthony Brown JR FAMU DRS FS FS FS FS FS FS

Boys 110m Hurdles 3A Varsity Finals

W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jevon Williams JR Ely 13.94 14.08 13.80 10
2 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 17.04 14.32 11.03 8
3 Jalen Herring SO Chiles 16.37 14.36 11.64 6
4 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 11.09 14.40 13.68 5
5 Torry Holmes SR Miami Northwestern 17.08 14.47 17.08 4
6 Kallem Thomas JR Palm Beach Lakes 18.14 14.51 11.47 3
7 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 11.13 15.03 15.94 2
8 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 16.59 15.08 15.54 1
9 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 12.55 15.12 15.73 -

Boys 110m Hurdles 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eyin Cole SR Niceville 14.50 13.49
2 Torry Holmes SR Miami Northwestern 14.67 16.73
3 Jalen Herring SO Chiles 14.69 12.20
4 Kallem Thomas JR Palm Beach Lakes 14.51 18.14
5 Jevon Williams JR Ely 14.84 16.77
6 Jaden Dixon SR Hillsborough 15.13 17.71
7 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 15.14 16.20
8 Cyrus Ways FR Nease 15.16 17.89
9 Elijah Butz SR Fort Myers 15.21 17.19
10 Matthew Blackmon SO Palm Bay 15.34 16.88
11 Maxeau Joseph JR Miami Carol City 15.40 16.17
12 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 15.45 15.76
13 Yancey Guest SR Forest 15.46 15.62
14 Amari Johnson SR Miami Carol City 15.51 11.79
15 Treyvor Motton SR Washington (Pensacola) 15.61 17.18
16 Izayah Cook JR Escambia 15.65 16.12
17 Christian Bargaineer JR Pine Forest 15.82 15.82
18 Evan Gourley SR Navarre 15.87 14.29
19 Kemani Brown JR Miami Northwestern 15.90 16.22
20 Tanner Kerwin SR Palmetto 16.20 18.96
21 David Bradford SR Ed White 16.38 21.30
22 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 16.45 14.97
23 John Sanchez SR Poinciana 20.38 15.90
Boys 110m Hurdles 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jalen Herring SO Chiles 13.52 19.10 14.11 14.11 18.37 11.02 14.69
5 Jevon Williams JR Ely 14.25 19.15 18.55 15.29 17.81 17.66 14.84
7 Antwoine Thomas SO Lehigh 14.99 12.42 15.60 11.06 10.60 15.45 15.14
11 Maxeau Joseph JR Miami Carol City 18.18 16.17 15.71 17.25 12.17 15.71 15.40
12 Lindon Cooper SR Mainland 18.85 17.46 20.09 15.76 15.14 12.52 15.45
17 Christian Bargaineer JR Pine Forest 14.72 14.72 13.61 16.30 19.15 15.19 15.82
22 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 18.76 19.58 17.93 14.32 16.29 21.22 16.45
Boys 110m Hurdles 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Torry Holmes SR Miami Northwestern 14.82 14.67
6 Jaden Dixon SR