May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Finals

W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 10.39 11.94 8.96 10.15 10.87 10
2 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 11.30 12.02 13.71 10.46 12.99 8
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 9.39 12.03 13.84 13.84 12.39 6
4 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 13.30 12.20 9.76 12.81 13.67 5
5 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 9.77 12.21 13.31 13.31 8.80 4
6 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 11.43 12.29 15.24 15.86 11.31 3
7 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.81 12.31 11.94 10.47 11.45 2
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 9.14 12.35 12.35 10.62 14.70 1
9 Leiya Green JR Raines 13.50 12.38 12.38 12.38 11.02 -

Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 10.60 11.82 10.72 12.18
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 11.21 14.01 9.02 12.18
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 12.00 9.18 14.57 12.24
4 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 15.18 14.32 9.67 12.24
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 15.50 13.04 8.86 12.30
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 14.71 13.23 16.07 12.36
7 Leiya Green JR Raines 10.65 9.04 14.49 12.38
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 15.60 15.85 10.86 12.48
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 9.49 15.10 15.98 12.48
10 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR Pompano Beach 14.37 11.74 11.62 12.49
11 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 9.38 12.50 9.63 12.50
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 15.02 15.02 13.14 12.51
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 11.29 9.03 10.41 12.54
14 Denise White SR Bay 8.91 14.80 12.04 12.54
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 13.86 13.23 14.75 12.60
16 Azaria White SO Jones 9.63 15.59 11.03 12.67
17 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 11.54 10.00 16.03 12.82
18 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 9.92 10.95 11.85 12.88
19 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 11.01 10.88 16.06 12.95
20 Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 13.09 12.19 13.48 12.96
21 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 13.42 10.95 14.47 13.03
22 Aleaha Richardson SR DeSoto County 14.73 10.66 15.78 13.15
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 12.24 11.88 12.37 10.16 11.02 12.00
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 12.48 9.11 14.98 12.98 16.23 15.35
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 12.51 11.51 13.51 9.39 11.76 15.39
17 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 12.82 9.88 15.39 9.62 12.18 15.64
18 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 12.88 10.44 13.01 13.79 14.94 11.98
19 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 12.95 9.98 14.77 10.75 12.82 16.71
22 Aleaha Richardson SR DeSoto County 13.15 9.34 16.31 16.31 15.92 9.74
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Sherri-Ann Norton SO American Heritage 8.53 12.18 11.33
4 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 12.49 12.24 15.67
7 Leiya Green JR Raines 12.26 12.38 9.54
10 Sarianna Miranda-Rosado SR Pompano Beach 9.12 12.49 13.74
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 13.92 12.54 12.92
20 Tykira Glasco FR Rockledge 12.19 12.96 14.91
21 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 9.39 13.03 16.42
Girls 100m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 12.18 12.67 12.18
5 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 12.30 11.07 11.57
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 12.36 10.88 9.64
8 Jaela Hollie SR Jones 12.48 8.99 13.86
11 Ke'Aria Henderson SO North Marion 12.50 11.50 15.13
14 Denise White SR Bay 12.54 10.29 16.31
15 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 12.60 10.34 12.48
16 Azaria White SO Jones 12.67 9.25 12.42

Girls 100m Dash 3A Varsity Finals

W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 11.66 10
2 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 11.74 8
3 Dianisty Bolden SR Largo 11.91 6
4 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 11.95 5
5 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 11.98 4
6 Autaliah Williams-Gould SO Pine Forest 12.10 3
7 Abigail Pantilitz JR Navarre 12.15 2
8 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 12.16 1
9 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.20 -

Girls 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 11.95 -1.2
2 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 11.96 0.1
3 Autaliah Williams-Gould SO Pine Forest 12.17 -1.5
4 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 12.00 0.1
5 Dianisty Bolden SR Largo 12.20 -1.2
6 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 12.25 0.1
7 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 12.40 -1.5
8 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 -1.2
9 Abigail Pantilitz JR Navarre 12.51 0.1
10 Ani Wells SR Armwood 12.53 -1.5
11 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 12.55 0.1
12 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 12.56 0.1
13 Leah Daniel SR King 12.67 -1.5
14 Janee King JR Lennard 12.69 -1.5
15 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 12.71 -1.2
16 D'Janai Bostick SO Belleview 12.72 -1.2
17 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 12.73 0.1
18 Charity Campbell SR Atlantic Coast 12.79 -1.5
19 Amaya Kier SR Largo 12.84 -1.2
20 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 12.85 -1.2
21 Alandi Jacobs SR Liberty 13.00 -1.5
22 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 13.02 -1.5
23 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 13.19 0.1
  Deaundra Johnson SO Pine Forest DNF -
Girls 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Autaliah Williams-Gould SO Pine Forest 11.32 12.17 9.25 14.36
7 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 16.12 12.40 15.13 10.92
10 Ani Wells SR Armwood 12.78 12.53 15.54 14.66
13 Leah Daniel SR King 13.05 12.67 14.45 15.84
14 Janee King JR Lennard 11.43 12.69 12.57 12.95
18 Charity Campbell SR Atlantic Coast 13.31 12.79 9.60 15.86
21 Alandi Jacobs SR Liberty 9.88 13.00 14.95 12.35
22 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 15.50 13.02 14.59 9.51
Girls 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 11.95 14.34 10.40 13.75
5 Dianisty Bolden SR Largo 12.20 10.37 9.28 12.57
8 Ella Tennant FR River Ridge 12.50 10.88 9.88 9.63
15 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 12.71 10.81 11.06 12.33
16 D'Janai Bostick SO Belleview 12.72 13.36 10.18 10.56
19 Amaya Kier SR Largo 12.84 11.30 12.84 16.44
20 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 12.85 9.13 10.16 16.32
  Deaundra Johnson SO Pine Forest DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 100m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 14.00 11.96
4 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 8.52 12.00
6 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 14.34 12.25
9 Abigail Pantilitz JR Navarre 14.64 12.51
11 Kyndell Burrows JR Auburndale 13.31 12.55
12 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 15.83 12.56
17 Tariah Mosley SO Lincoln 14.77 12.73
23 Zharia Wilson JR Wesley Chapel 16.10 13.19

Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 11.47 11.02 9.41 9.29 10
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.28 9.71 9.58 15.35 8
3 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 12.38 13.62 14.24 15.36 6
4 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 12.42 8.82 14.54 10.44 5
5 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 12.46 11.72 8.98 10.72 4
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 12.47 15.34 10.85 9.73 3
7 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 12.53 14.41 10.65 14.16 2
8 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 12.60 10.84 15.75 11.47 1
9 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.90 10.58 12.78 15.10 -

Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 12.59 11.87 14.13 8.79 12.70
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 13.36 12.37 10.64 15.22 10.27
3 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 12.63 12.38 11.89 10.40 13.00
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 14.08 12.46 15.58 12.34 14.46
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 9.89 12.52 11.77 13.78 14.90
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 10.54 12.54 15.80 14.17 14.55
7 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 14.60 12.69 13.33 10.16 10.92
8 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 13.73 12.71 10.43 14.11 14.75
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 13.49 12.72 13.74 16.16 9.04
10 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 13.96 12.80 11.40 9.73 10.12
11 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 11.42 12.83 12.83 10.01 16.30
12 Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood 10.07 12.90 13.29 11.74 15.48
13 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 10.46 12.91 12.53 10.72 12.14
14 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 12.30 12.94 16.18 14.76 10.49
15 Tashana Ligon SR FAMU DRS 12.46 12.97 14.66 15.96 9.99
16 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 16.11 12.99 15.20 13.90 11.82
17 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 12.12 13.03 10.95 10.04 14.34
18 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 14.38 13.07 11.37 13.20 14.64
19 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 11.65 13.08 14.26 10.34 10.08
20 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 14.95 13.11 16.92 11.28 15.60
21 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 10.89 13.11 14.16 16.00 15.74
22 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 15.69 13.18 13.58 9.49 16.35
23 Megan Murray JR Providence 12.29 13.21 14.40 12.16 15.46
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 11.87
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 12.46
7 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 12.69
12 Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood 12.90
15 Tashana Ligon SR FAMU DRS 12.97
17 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 13.03
21 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 13.11
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 12.37
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 12.52
8 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.71
11 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 12.83
13 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 12.91
16 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 12.99
19 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 13.08
22 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 13.18
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 12.38
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 12.54
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 12.72
10 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.80
14 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 12.94
18 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 13.07
20 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 13.11
23 Megan Murray JR Providence 13.21

Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 12.54 11.72 10
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.20 11.79 8
3 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 11.47 11.82 6
4 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 8.63 11.98 5
5 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 11.16 12.00 4
6 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.14 12.02 3
7 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 14.20 12.13 2
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 10.72 12.18 1
9 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 15.74 12.20 -

Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 13.01 15.27 10.50 11.34 10.03 -0.6
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.97 8.86 14.25 12.09 9.34 11.73 0.1
3 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.99 13.43 10.56 14.15 11.27 12.95 +0.0
4 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.19 9.39 13.29 14.39 14.51 8.54 0.1
5 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.24 12.00 8.57 10.65 10.29 9.67 -0.6
6 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 12.32 16.02 13.68 10.60 13.80 12.57 +0.0
7 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 12.34 14.81 9.38 13.58 10.74 13.21 +0.0
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.38 10.53 10.90 11.77 11.02 9.29 0.1
9 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 12.38 11.39 13.99 13.99 9.29 10.65 0.1
10 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 12.39 12.39 15.62 15.74 9.67 12.64 +0.0
11 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 12.43 11.19 10.94 15.91 11.81 13.43 +0.0
12 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 12.56 15.70 14.45 12.94 9.17 10.55 -0.6
13 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 12.56 10.55 13.44 11.18 13.19 15.70 +0.0
14 Aaliayah Fisher SR American 12.65 10.00 12.27 14.05 10.25 10.50 +0.0
15 Kayla McCray JR North Miami 12.66 10.89 10.89 15.70 12.79 10.89 -0.6
16 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 12.67 13.18 12.67 10.90 11.53 9.00 -0.6
17 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 12.71 12.46 10.30 14.62 11.57 13.60 +0.0
18 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 12.74 11.09 9.43 9.56 14.40 14.27 0.1
19 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.77 14.56 12.90 15.07 14.43 14.69 0.1
20 Teona Banton FR McArthur 12.79 9.08 13.56 14.84 15.99 15.99 -0.6
21 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 12.83 14.50 16.30 13.48 16.43 9.11 0.1
22 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 12.92 13.31 12.15 11.12 16.28 16.54 0.1
23 Daham-Shel Jean JR North Port 13.02 10.81 9.64 13.54 15.89 11.72 -0.6
  Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.96 11.87 9.48 11.99 14.63 15.59 14.99
6 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 9.86 15.53 13.31 12.32 13.31 9.12 8.87
7 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 10.86 10.37 12.84 12.34 12.96 9.26 12.71
10 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 14.25 9.67 13.01 12.39 13.88 12.77 12.39
11 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 14.30 15.42 9.95 12.43 8.83 11.94 9.82
13 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 15.58 11.18 14.70 12.56 15.96 15.20 8.92
14 Aaliayah Fisher SR American 9.24 12.53 14.30 12.65 15.94 9.37 12.91
17 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 13.48 9.92 11.70 12.71 12.59 15.38 11.95
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.10 11.97 13.41 10.78
4 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 13.90 12.19 8.66 14.02
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 9.41 12.38 10.03 9.17
9 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 10.40 12.38 10.28 15.60
18 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 12.36 12.74 11.72 13.76
19 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 14.56 12.77 15.58 16.22
21 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 16.30 12.83 14.12 13.09
22 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 16.80 12.92 9.05 9.31
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.93 11.10 12.77 12.77 11.70 14.08
5 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.24 9.67 15.30 8.69 11.63 14.20
12 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 12.56 12.82 11.56 11.43 13.07 9.55
15 Kayla McCray JR North Miami 12.66 9.25 9.12 14.44 11.27 14.94
16 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 12.67 14.83 10.90 9.13 9.63 12.42
20 Teona Banton FR McArthur 12.79 14.33 11.52 14.58 9.34 15.35
23 Daham-Shel Jean JR North Port 13.02 15.11 13.94 15.89 15.11 10.03
  Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 29.19 23.92 17.47 10 -4.7
2 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 30.63 24.31 18.72 8 -4.7
3 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 17.58 24.41 30.76 6 -4.7
4 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 23.69 24.42 17.10 5 -4.7
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 21.08 24.51 28.44 4 -4.7
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 19.60 24.80 23.32 3 -4.7
7 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 29.06 24.83 20.12 2 0.3
8 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 23.63 24.87 24.38 1 0.3
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 28.28 25.02 25.52 - 0.3
10 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 19.04 25.05 31.07 - -4.7
11 Denise White SR Bay 28.32 25.06 21.81 - 0.3
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 26.09 25.08 25.84 - -4.7
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 29.83 25.28 31.86 - -4.7
14 Janasia Cox SR Gadsden County 22.77 25.30 24.04 - 1.8
15 Shaniya Thomas SR Cocoa 24.13 25.40 27.44 - 0.3
16 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 31.99 25.59 30.71 - 0.3
17 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 20.35 25.76 30.14 - 1.8
18 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 21.83 25.98 20.01 - 1.8
19 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 19.82 26.08 30.78 - 1.8
20 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 21.04 26.29 32.08 - 0.3
21 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 27.68 26.36 25.31 - 1.8
22 Diandra Kulp SO Spoto 30.17 26.46 30.17 - 0.3
23 Kyndall Johnson FR Jefferson 34.49 26.53 21.76 - 1.8
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF DNF DNF - -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
14 Janasia Cox SR Gadsden County 25.30 -
17 Naveyh Frost SO Godby 25.76 -
18 Analise Lewis JR Bishop Verot 25.98 -
19 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 26.08 -
21 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 26.36 -
23 Kyndall Johnson FR Jefferson 26.53 -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Bernadette Laflauer FR Hallandale 24.83 21.36 2
8 Kilani Harvey SR Jones 24.87 18.16 1
9 Anquinterriana Smith SR Rockledge 25.02 32.53 -
11 Denise White SR Bay 25.06 25.06 -
15 Shaniya Thomas SR Cocoa 25.40 33.02 -
16 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 25.59 30.97 -
20 Miracle Thompson SR Hardee 26.29 33.13 -
22 Diandra Kulp SO Spoto 26.46 24.08 -
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF DNF -
Girls 200m Dash 2A Varsity Section 3
W: -4.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Destiny Charles SR Cocoa 23.92 22.73 10
2 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 24.31 22.86 8
3 Myrka Cadet SO American Heritage 24.41 18.31 6
4 Teera Stewart JR Dunbar 24.42 25.16 5
5 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 24.51 25.74 4
6 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 24.80 30.26 3
10 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 25.05 31.57 -
12 Janiyah Townsend JR Jones 25.08 24.08 -
13 Jacquell Lewis JR Florida High 25.28 22.00 -

Girls 200m Dash 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyah Butler FR Piper 22.00 26.54 23.91 20.81 10
2 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 23.98 17.51 23.98 17.27 8
3 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.38 25.69 24.23 26.17 6
4 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 28.28 23.65 24.38 20.48 5
5 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 30.04 29.06 24.42 21.98 4
6 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 25.79 23.58 24.56 23.58 3
7 Shaniya Benjamin JR Alonso 28.07 31.03 24.62 28.32 2
8 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.08 17.98 24.63 22.42 1
9 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 18.73 28.59 24.64 19.47 -
10 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 27.66 25.68 24.69 25.68 -
11 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 21.49 21.74 24.70 22.98 -
12 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 27.20 22.50 24.72 26.21 -
13 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 21.27 30.92 24.73 31.66 -
14 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 22.80 17.35 24.78 32.22 -
15 Jayda Bushay FR South Dade 22.98 18.73 24.97 28.47 -
16 Derreka Edwards SR Miami Southridge 19.52 31.78 25.02 23.77 -
17 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 19.54 24.55 25.05 21.80 -
18 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 22.06 22.56 25.06 18.30 -
19 Madeline McNinch JR Lakewood Ranch 30.53 21.37 25.44 18.83 -
20 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 31.47 27.12 25.58 20.98 -
21 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 33.19 18.67 25.93 28.53 -
22 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 24.53 32.62 26.09 23.75 -
23 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 29.25 25.07 26.11 21.94 -
24 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 27.02 21.77 26.23 26.76 -
Girls 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 1
W: -1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
13 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 24.73 -
20 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 25.58 -
21 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 25.93 -
22 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 26.09 -
23 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 26.11 -
24 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 26.23 -
Girls 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 19.78 24.42 20.27 28.09 4
6 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 23.34 24.56 24.56 30.70 3
10 Miracle Johnson FR Ocoee 27.66 24.69 26.67 29.88 -
11 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 27.42 24.70 31.37 18.04 -
14 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 23.55 24.78 23.05 29.00 -
15 Jayda Bushay FR South Dade 29.72 24.97 20.48 17.73 -
16 Derreka Edwards SR Miami Southridge 20.52 25.02 25.27 31.28 -
17 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 30.82 25.05 24.05 25.05 -
19 Madeline McNinch JR Lakewood Ranch 23.66 25.44 19.08 23.15 -
Girls 200m Dash 4A Varsity Section 3
W: -2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyah Butler FR Piper 19.37 23.44 22.24 23.91 28.22 20.09 10
2 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 26.38 20.63 22.55 23.98 22.31 21.35 8
3 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 19.39 20.84 23.02 24.23 30.78 29.81 6
4 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 25.12 28.04 20.97 24.38 20.97 24.63 5
7 Shaniya Benjamin JR Alonso 17.24 22.41 21.67 24.62 21.67 25.86 2
8 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 28.82 17.74 30.79 24.63 31.04 31.53 1
9 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 24.40 30.56 20.46 24.64 31.30 27.85 -
12 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 31.65 22.50 19.29 24.72 25.71 18.30 -
18 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 25.31 31.58 25.06 25.06 25.57 31.83 -

Girls 200m Dash 4A Adaptive

W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Matos SR West Orange 51.90 39.45 33.22 48.17 41.52 10
2 Alisha Phillips JR Flanagan 39.27 36.46 37.40 53.29 46.74 8

Girls 200m Dash 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 28.52 23.76 10
2 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 22.94 24.40 8
3 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 24.64 24.88 6
4 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 26.49 25.22 5
5 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 22.32 25.36 4
6 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 19.38 25.49 3
7 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 22.47 25.53 2
8 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 24.85 25.61 1
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 22.95 25.78 -
10 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 28.15 25.82 -
11 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 29.97 26.06 -
12 Kerrisa Grieves JR Bell 31.57 26.09 -
13 Taylor Williams SR Father Lopez 31.10 26.13 -
14 Alexandra Cleveland JR University Christian 18.60 26.19 -
15 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 27.02 26.23 -
16 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 25.08 26.40 -
17 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 21.15 26.43 -
18 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 22.20 26.74 -
19 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 19.57 27.17 -
20 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 19.66 27.30 -
21 Dayonna Smith SO Graceville 20.47 27.66 -
Girls 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 1
W: -3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 25.78 -
18 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 26.74 -
19 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 27.17 -
21 Dayonna Smith SO Graceville 27.66 -
Girls 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 2
W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 25.49 25.49 3
10 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 25.82 30.73 -
13 Taylor Williams SR Father Lopez 26.13 30.58 -
14 Alexandra Cleveland JR University Christian 26.19 27.77 -
15 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 26.23 28.33 -
16 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 26.40 19.80 -
17 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 26.43 22.73 -
20 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 27.30 35.49 -
Girls 200m Dash 1A Varsity Section 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 23.76 10
2 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 24.40 8
3 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 24.88 6
4 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 25.22 5
5 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 25.36 4
7 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 25.53 2
8 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 25.61 1
11 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 26.06 -
12 Kerrisa Grieves JR Bell 26.09 -

Girls 200m Dash 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 23.45 26.03 22.98 26.50 27.21 24.16 20.87 10 -0.3
2 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 23.91 23.20 28.94 26.54 29.89 27.26 21.04 8 -0.3
3 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 24.09 20.00 22.65 17.59 19.28 25.54 22.65 6 -0.3
4 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 24.15 18.12 20.29 20.29 19.32 26.09 23.67 5 -0.3
5 Dianisty Bolden SR Largo 24.29 23.08 26.48 29.88 18.71 22.11 20.41 4 1.3
6 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 24.42 30.04 19.78 23.69 23.45 20.27 17.59 3 -0.3
7 Acura Graves JR Mainland 24.73 25.72 21.27 23.99 24.49 22.51 21.52 2 1.3
8 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 24.74 25.49 25.73 30.68 30.43 21.78 28.21 1 -0.3
9 Autaliah Williams-Gould SO Pine Forest 24.78 26.02 27.51 19.08 24.04 31.72 31.72 - 1.3
10 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 24.81 22.83 25.31 30.77 27.05 30.02 29.03 - -0.3
11 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 24.89 27.63 21.66 31.86 20.66 30.62 19.17 - 1.3
12 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 24.90 22.16 24.41 19.68 24.41 24.16 22.16 - 1.3
13 Janee King JR Lennard 25.11 30.64 25.87 29.88 17.83 18.33 19.09 - 1.3
14 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 25.30 18.98 26.82 18.47 27.58 28.34 30.11 - 1.3
15 Shaniya Wilder SR Mainland 25.38 29.19 20.05 23.10 31.98 31.73 33.00 - -0.3
16 Henry Jahmeia SO Miami Norland 25.58 29.93 24.56 22.51 27.12 19.70 24.56 - 1.3
17 Shaniya Berry JR Paxon 25.60 30.98 30.98 23.81 19.46 27.91 24.32 - -2.4
18 Charity Campbell SR Atlantic Coast 25.71 25.97 18.77 29.83 18.77 27.77 19.29 - -2.4
19 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 25.74 20.60 30.12 31.15 29.60 30.89 33.21 - 1.3
20 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 26.00 27.04 29.64 32.76 22.62 26.78 29.12 - -2.4
21 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 26.03 30.98 22.13 28.64 21.87 32.28 20.05 - -2.4
22 Annabelle Anderson Prater JR Charlotte 26.37 25.32 27.43 21.10 20.31 32.44 25.32 - -2.4
Girls 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Shaniya Berry JR Paxon 25.86 25.60 29.96 -
18 Charity Campbell SR Atlantic Coast 26.49 25.71 31.11 -
20 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 31.72 26.00 33.80 -
21 Valery Mendez FR Fort Walton Beach 19.01 26.03 33.58 -
22 Annabelle Anderson Prater JR Charlotte 27.96 26.37 21.89 -
Girls 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Dianisty Bolden SR Largo 21.14 24.29 26.72 28.18 31.10 4
7 Acura Graves JR Mainland 20.78 24.73 20.53 32.15 17.56 2
9 Autaliah Williams-Gould SO Pine Forest 31.72 24.78 29.74 29.99 21.31 -
11 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 21.91 24.89 28.13 27.88 17.92 -
12 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 23.91 24.90 28.14 22.91 26.15 -
13 Janee King JR Lennard 19.09 25.11 30.14 29.63 29.63 -
14 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 21.00 25.30 21.26 31.38 27.83 -
16 Henry Jahmeia SO Miami Norland 22.51 25.58 27.89 19.44 30.96 -
19 Ashanti King FR Winter Haven 18.28 25.74 19.31 21.88 22.91 -
Girls 200m Dash 3A Varsity Section 3
W: -0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 17.12 27.21 23.45 29.08 29.79 23.69 10
2 Makhaila Mills SO Creekside 21.52 18.89 23.91 16.98 20.81 22.96 8
3 Cydney Wright SO Mainland 17.11 24.58 24.09 29.15 21.69 17.11 6
4 LaSarah Hargrove SR Gaither 21.50 28.50 24.15 27.53 17.88 23.19 5
6 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 25.89 19.05 24.42 30.28 27.60 29.06 3
8 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 22.52 19.55 24.74 18.56 29.20 26.23 1
10 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 19.85 27.79 24.81 24.32 19.85 29.53 -
15 Shaniya Wilder SR Mainland 25.89 33.00 25.38 28.18 29.95 31.73 -

Girls 200m Dash 1A Adaptive

W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Annie McCain SO Cedar Key 2:15.00 2:37.49 2:29.99 10

Girls 200m Dash 2A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Beauregard JR Bishop Moore 58.10 50.50 44.69 50.95 10

Girls 400m Dash 3A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 37.80 53.23 50.57 47.38 39.39 10
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:00.70 55.68 52.34 54.01 45.10 8
3 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 1:03.59 56.27 1:05.28 42.21 1:02.46 6
4 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 42.24 56.32 1:04.77 1:01.39 54.63 5
5 Yasmin Grace SO Lincoln 48.62 56.53 1:08.41 1:05.01 1:13.49 4
6 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 45.87 57.33 1:07.08 1:01.35 44.15 3
7 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 58.56 57.41 1:05.45 1:00.86 57.41 2
8 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 50.11 57.59 50.11 1:11.42 55.29 1
9 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 40.48 57.83 49.74 46.85 1:14.03 -

Girls 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 54.63 1:05.01
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 55.81 1:00.28
3 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 56.11 1:09.58
4 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 56.36 1:02.56
5 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 56.52 1:08.96
6 Yasmin Grace SO Lincoln 56.63 1:07.39
7 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 56.85 49.46
8 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 56.96 55.82
9 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 57.56 1:02.17
10 Nadia Collins SO Leon 57.73 58.89
11 Shania Cromartie JR Leon 58.09 40.67
12 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 58.20 50.64
13 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 58.79 1:08.20
14 Ja Dashia Catlin SO Matanzas 59.01 1:04.92
15 Justyce Murphy FR Hillsborough 59.22 47.38
16 Aleecia Collins SO Charlotte 59.70 1:03.29
17 Nyidjah Ives FR Liberty 59.79 42.45
18 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 59.79 53.82
19 Brianna Flake SO Armwood 1:00.24 1:10.48
20 Hailey Marston FR Braden River 1:00.80 45.00
21 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 1:01.82 1:14.19
22 Timorlyn Foster SR Nease 1:02.34 1:16.06
23 Sharielle Ransom JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:02.49 1:07.49
Girls 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 1:11.02 1:02.28 1:03.37 54.63 1:06.65 1:03.92
7 Shyann Jackson SR Poinciana 59.13 56.29 1:08.22 56.85 1:06.52 57.42
8 Taryn Henry JR Lincoln 55.26 1:04.94 1:01.52 56.96 42.72 47.28
11 Shania Cromartie JR Leon 1:03.32 45.90 58.67 58.09 1:09.13 1:07.39
12 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 41.33 1:12.75 57.62 58.20 1:05.77 1:08.10
15 Justyce Murphy FR Hillsborough 44.42 56.26 1:15.81 59.22 1:16.99 56.26
17 Nyidjah Ives FR Liberty 48.43 1:06.97 53.22 59.79 1:17.73 1:04.58
Girls 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 1:10.32 54.14 53.58 49.67 49.12 55.81
4 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 47.35 58.05 52.42 43.40 1:07.07 56.36
6 Yasmin Grace SO Lincoln 44.18 41.91 43.61 51.54 57.77 56.63
9 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 1:09.65 46.63 42.02 40.87 1:02.74 57.56
10 Nadia Collins SO Leon 50.81 1:06.39 48.50 1:01.20 57.73 57.73
18 Katelynn Sims SO Springstead 54.41 1:08.76 1:02.19 53.82 1:10.56 59.79
19 Brianna Flake SO Armwood 1:16.51 42.17 1:02.05 1:18.32 46.39 1:00.24
22 Timorlyn Foster SR Nease 1:15.44 54.86 1:01.10 54.24 49.88 1:02.34
Girls 400m Dash 3A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 56.11 1:07.90 1:01.16
5 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 56.52 54.83 55.39
13 Ny'Zha Anthony JR Niceville 58.79 57.62 1:03.50
14 Ja Dashia Catlin SO Matanzas 59.01 52.52 1:15.54
16 Aleecia Collins SO Charlotte 59.70 1:14.63 1:03.29
20 Hailey Marston FR Braden River 1:00.80 47.43 45.00
21 Riniya Johnson JR Auburndale 1:01.82 1:20.37 1:10.48
23 Sharielle Ransom JR Tampa Bay Tech 1:02.49 49.37 47.50

Girls 400m Dash 1A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 53.61 50.93 59.51 10
2 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 53.70 59.07 39.21 8
3 Jaden Riess 8 Trenton 55.17 55.73 1:04.00 6
4 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 56.14 48.85 59.51 5
5 Tytiana Wilson SO Northside Christian 56.23 44.99 44.99 4
6 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 56.87 52.89 44.36 3
7 Sierra Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 57.21 43.48 44.06 2
8 Faith Nelms SR Admiral Farragut 57.33 40.71 1:05.36 1
9 Alexandra Cleveland JR University Christian 57.52 1:02.13 59.25 -

Girls 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 55.18 51.32 1:03.46 45.25
2 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 55.85 1:00.88 48.59 56.41
3 Jaden Riess 8 Trenton 57.05 1:10.75 1:14.17 50.78
4 Sierra Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 56.87 44.36 50.62 1:02.56
5 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 57.27 51.55 46.97 41.24
6 Tytiana Wilson SO Northside Christian 57.50 43.70 1:00.38 44.85
7 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 57.69 1:05.77 54.81 50.77
8 Faith Nelms SR Admiral Farragut 58.88 45.93 54.17 44.16
9 Alexandra Cleveland JR University Christian 59.12 44.94 1:05.63 1:14.50
10 Clyana Ward SR Pahokee 59.17 1:16.33 48.52 1:06.87
11 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 59.31 57.53 1:12.96 1:09.40
12 Amber Kubler SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 59.44 47.56 58.85 51.72
13 Sarius Davis FR Northview 59.45 58.86 56.48 43.40
14 Sanaa Crumiel SO FAMU DRS 1:00.85 1:14.85 1:09.98 1:12.42
15 Prisilla Gonzalez JR iMater Prep 1:02.60 1:19.51 1:18.88 1:13.87
16 Jasmyne Wright FR Orlando Christian Prep 1:02.60 1:01.35 1:08.24 1:08.86
17 Alexa Bereczki 7 Evangelical Christian 1:02.69 54.54 1:13.35 58.93
18 Chloe Dohler SR FAU High 1:02.94 1:07.98 1:14.90 1:15.53
19 Lindy Langlois FR Providence 1:02.98 1:12.43 1:02.35 1:01.72
20 Kalelia Lettman SR Marathon 1:03.37 50.07 1:18.58 1:11.61
21 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 1:03.39 1:17.34 1:04.66 53.25
22 Alinah Sarratt 7 Holy Trinity 1:03.61 52.16 1:11.25 1:22.70
23 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 1:03.86 1:19.19 1:06.42 1:21.74
24 Madelyn Gortemoller FR Port St. Joe 1:06.11 56.20 1:11.40 1:06.78
Girls 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 55.85 1:07.58 48.59 1:02.56
5 Zuriel Reed 8 P. K. Yonge 57.27 1:12.74 41.81 59.56
7 Rachel Boyd SR Master's Academy (Oviedo) 57.69 1:10.39 1:01.73 54.81
11 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 59.31 43.30 49.82 56.94
17 Alexa Bereczki 7 Evangelical Christian 1:02.69 1:02.07 58.31 52.66
20 Kalelia Lettman SR Marathon 1:03.37 48.17 1:09.08 1:09.08
22 Alinah Sarratt 7 Holy Trinity 1:03.61 52.80 48.98 57.89
24 Madelyn Gortemoller FR Port St. Joe 1:06.11 50.25 1:21.32 1:14.05
Girls 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Jaden Riess 8 Trenton 57.05
6 Tytiana Wilson SO Northside Christian 57.50
8 Faith Nelms SR Admiral Farragut 58.88
9 Alexandra Cleveland JR University Christian 59.12
13 Sarius Davis FR Northview 59.45
18 Chloe Dohler SR FAU High 1:02.94
19 Lindy Langlois FR Providence 1:02.98
21 Zoe Doler JR Wakulla Christian 1:03.39
Girls 400m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 1:01.25 49.67 55.18 1:08.98 1:02.36 1:04.01 1:07.88
4 Sierra Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 45.50 1:01.99 56.87 50.62 48.34 1:12.80 59.72
10 Clyana Ward SR Pahokee 56.22 41.42 59.17 53.85 1:13.97 50.30 1:05.68
12 Amber Kubler SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:00.63 1:07.77 59.44 42.80 1:08.36 1:13.12 1:10.14
14 Sanaa Crumiel SO FAMU DRS 46.25 55.99 1:00.85 42.60 45.03 45.03 1:08.76
15 Prisilla Gonzalez JR iMater Prep 45.70 51.34 1:02.60 50.71 1:00.73 48.21 1:06.36
16 Jasmyne Wright FR Orlando Christian Prep 1:17.00 54.47 1:02.60 1:07.61 1:18.88 1:13.87 1:12.62
23 Osianna Crespo JR Sagemont 1:16.64 1:12.80 1:03.86 47.90 48.54 1:00.03 45.34

Girls 400m Dash 2A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 53.58 10
2 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 54.34 8
3 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 54.97 6
4 Kiah Williams JR Hallandale 55.19 5
5 Kenya Thompson SO American Heritage 55.39 4
6 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 56.42 3
7 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 56.46 2
8 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 56.73 1
9 Jadae Barrett JR American Heritage 56.96 -

Girls 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 1:09.91 53.77 53.24 59.69 1:00.76 52.16 38.72
2 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 38.46 54.16 1:06.08 1:07.70 49.29 1:04.45 1:10.41
3 Kenya Thompson SO American Heritage 57.00 55.34 54.24 1:01.43 1:10.84 1:08.07 39.30
4 Kiah Williams JR Hallandale 50.49 54.88 46.10 1:02.02 59.82 40.07 46.10
5 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 46.53 56.06 1:06.15 39.25 51.58 1:03.91 1:05.59
6 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 53.35 56.15 1:12.44 1:09.63 1:11.88 57.84 58.96
7 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 56.93 56.93 50.10 46.12 56.36 48.39 1:10.60
8 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 45.72 57.14 1:02.29 44.57 59.43 51.43 52.00
8 Jadae Barrett JR American Heritage 1:09.71 57.14 57.72 1:03.43 1:14.29 46.86 1:10.29
10 Carsyn Martz FR Berkeley Prep 1:14.49 57.30 40.11 1:12.20 53.29 40.69 57.88
11 Patasha Bryan SO South Walton 1:07.76 57.42 1:03.74 45.94 1:07.19 42.49 59.72
12 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 1:00.08 58.33 45.50 1:04.17 51.33 1:10.58 42.00
13 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 1:15.49 58.97 45.41 51.31 1:04.28 53.67 1:10.18
14 Ireoina Lightsey SR Gibbs 52.11 59.21 1:03.95 48.56 1:00.99 1:15.79 54.48
15 Victoria Joyce FR Rockledge 1:08.69 59.21 1:16.38 59.21 1:10.46 49.15 1:15.20
16 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 58.04 59.22 1:16.99 1:05.15 1:10.48 1:11.66 58.63
17 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 1:17.22 59.40 1:00.59 43.96 1:03.56 51.68 48.71
18 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 1:09.00 59.48 43.42 46.40 1:06.03 58.89 1:07.81
19 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 44.31 59.87 1:13.05 52.69 55.68 1:05.26 52.69
20 Kenya Leptune SO Inlet Grove 1:01.71 59.91 52.72 52.72 59.91 52.72 57.52
21 Jasmine Loriz SR West Florida 1:04.79 59.99 52.80 57.59 1:14.99 45.60 1:09.59
22 Cache Miller FR Jefferson 58.26 1:01.32 1:19.72 1:08.68 52.74 1:05.62 45.99
23 Arielye Baker JR Frostproof 59.66 1:02.80 1:02.18 1:06.57 58.41 1:14.11 48.36
  Tori Thomas FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 1:01.75 1:08.25 54.71 1:06.62 50.91 54.16
5 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 39.81 49.90 1:06.72 43.17 1:11.20 56.06
8 Kiarra Jordan JR Rickards 1:00.00 1:04.57 1:08.00 1:04.57 41.72 57.14
12 Lauryn Tate JR Tampa Catholic 47.83 42.00 43.75 1:14.67 52.50 58.33
13 Jaylah Jackson SO Wolfson 1:06.05 56.03 57.79 55.44 54.85 58.97
16 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 58.63 1:00.41 1:14.03 1:09.88 1:09.29 59.22
19 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 48.50 1:02.87 1:17.84 48.50 1:13.64 59.87
22 Cache Miller FR Jefferson 58.87 1:19.72 56.42 1:19.72 58.87 1:01.32
Girls 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Latasha Smith SR Suncoast 1:01.84 58.61 53.77 51.62 58.08 50.01 1:01.30
4 Kiah Williams JR Hallandale 45.01 52.14 54.88 1:06.96 41.16 57.08 58.73
7 A'Kyrah O'Banner JR Godby 1:01.49 50.10 56.93 44.98 55.23 1:12.31 59.21
8 Jadae Barrett JR American Heritage 40.00 56.00 57.14 58.29 48.57 1:01.14 1:14.29
17 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 58.22 1:14.25 59.40 1:00.00 1:15.44 54.06 51.09
18 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 1:04.24 57.10 59.48 55.92 1:04.24 1:17.33 59.48
20 Kenya Leptune SO Inlet Grove 47.33 1:11.90 59.91 1:09.50 51.53 1:17.89 59.91
  Tori Thomas FR Cardinal Gibbons DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 400m Dash 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kenya Thompson SO American Heritage 55.34 44.83 1:07.52 39.85
6 Kai'lyn Kirkland JR Raines 56.15 41.56 55.59 1:12.44
10 Carsyn Martz FR Berkeley Prep 57.30 1:05.33 51.00 42.98
11 Patasha Bryan SO South Walton 57.42 52.83 1:01.44 53.98
14 Ireoina Lightsey SR Gibbs 59.21 1:09.28 49.74 1:00.99
15 Victoria Joyce FR Rockledge 59.21 50.92 43.23 47.96
21 Jasmine Loriz SR West Florida 59.99 1:11.39 42.00 54.59
23 Arielye Baker JR Frostproof 1:02.80 1:04.06 1:10.34 1:07.83

Girls 400m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Aaliyah Butler FR Piper 55.39 49.64 1:05.32 52.25 1:04.79 10
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 1:00.10 54.69 1:09.30 54.14 59.56 8
3 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 1:06.25 46.54 48.18 54.75 59.68 6
4 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 1:00.36 58.17 59.26 54.87 56.52 5
5 Shaniya Benjamin JR Alonso 1:09.62 38.99 1:07.39 55.69 1:01.82 4
6 Eriana Teague JR Wekiva 1:03.55 42.92 44.60 55.74 1:00.20 3
7 Jhana Downie JR Piper 1:01.93 41.29 45.75 55.79 55.24 2
8 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 57.32 57.32 41.02 56.19 1:01.25 1
9 Christal Facey SO McArthur 1:03.87 51.32 1:10.71 57.02 51.89 -

Girls 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Aaliyah Butler FR Piper 53.23 58.56
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 53.97 52.89
3 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 55.07 51.22
4 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 54.54 50.73
5 Shaniya Benjamin JR Alonso 55.80 50.22
6 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 55.82 50.24
7 Jhana Downie JR Piper 56.05 52.69
8 Christal Facey SO McArthur 56.16 52.79
9 Eriana Teague JR Wekiva 56.57 59.40
10 kylah Buckle FR North Port 56.66 1:04.03
11 Jody Blackwood FR Miramar 56.70 42.53
12 Jayda Bushay FR South Dade 57.13 51.42
13 Alyia Green FR Olympia 57.42 1:07.76
14 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 57.64 1:10.90
15 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 58.12 55.22
16 Avrel Jean JR Plant 58.63 48.08
17 Alyssa Mark JR West Orange 58.69 1:12.19
18 Sydney Spaulding FR George Jenkins 58.91 47.72
19 Beyonce Green SR Park Vista 59.19 55.05
20 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 59.37 55.22
21 Likendia Dersire SR Boca Raton 59.87 1:03.47
22 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 1:00.30 52.47
23 Jetzymar Rivera JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:00.32 44.04
Girls 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aaliyah Butler FR Piper 53.23
6 Rondajai Washington SR St. Thomas Aquinas 55.82
10 kylah Buckle FR North Port 56.66
15 Keara Hardy JR Flanagan 58.12
16 Avrel Jean JR Plant 58.63
19 Beyonce Green SR Park Vista 59.19
20 Nyla Thornton FR Plant 59.37
Girls 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Jahnile Registre SO Evans 53.97 46.42 1:04.77
4 Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton 54.54 42.55 50.73
8 Christal Facey SO McArthur 56.16 48.86 53.36
11 Jody Blackwood FR Miramar 56.70 1:08.04 54.44
12 Jayda Bushay FR South Dade 57.13 1:13.13 1:11.42
17 Alyssa Mark JR West Orange 58.69 1:13.95 48.13
18 Sydney Spaulding FR George Jenkins 58.91 1:11.29 46.54
23 Jetzymar Rivera JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 1:00.32 1:12.99 45.24
Girls 400m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 53.97 39.65 55.07 58.38 1:02.78 1:04.99 40.76
5 Shaniya Benjamin JR Alonso 58.04 1:11.99 55.80 44.09 1:11.99 1:01.94 1:06.41
7 Jhana Downie JR Piper 59.42 1:08.95 56.05 40.36 1:03.90 53.25 1:10.07
9 Eriana Teague JR Wekiva 1:11.85 44.69 56.57 47.52 42.43 46.96 52.61
13 Alyia Green FR Olympia 1:07.76 59.72 57.42 57.42 53.98 46.51 43.07
14 Zoe Alexander SR Dr. Phillips 51.88 42.08 57.64 1:05.71 1:10.90 46.69 48.42
21 Likendia Dersire SR Boca Raton 1:07.66 1:15.44 59.87 46.70 1:11.25 44.91 1:05.26
22 Xiomara Gill JR Lake Nona 42.21 43.42 1:00.30 1:15.98 1:03.92 1:06.33 50.66

Girls 800m Run 1A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Annie McCain SO Cedar Key 9:50.26 10

Girls 800m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Ruiz SO George Jenkins 2:11.25 2:06.00 2:03.38 1:56.82 10
2 Keleigh Scallon SO Newsome 2:12.34 1:53.82 2:09.70 2:40.14 8
3 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantley 2:13.32 1:43.99 2:01.33 2:07.99 6
4 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 2:13.56 1:48.19 1:41.51 1:49.52 5
5 Chloe Hyde SR Lake Brantley 2:14.09 2:42.25 2:23.48 2:47.62 4
6 Krystal Rodriguez SO Coral Reef 2:14.18 2:02.11 2:34.31 2:27.60 3
7 Elayna Bahr JR Winter Springs 2:14.47 2:01.03 2:52.13 1:56.99 2
8 Astoria Beckett SR Apopka 2:14.53 2:52.20 1:35.52 2:13.19 1
9 Paola Bencosme SO Braddock 2:15.73 1:44.52 1:52.66 2:07.59 -
10 Jaziah Ochoa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.16 2:04.82 1:45.62 2:47.34 -
11 Jordan Stevens SR Lake Brantley 2:17.37 1:55.39 1:38.91 2:17.37 -
12 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneola 2:18.50 2:40.66 1:59.11 2:19.89 -
13 Elizabeth Eudaly JR Plant 2:18.89 2:05.00 2:31.39 2:34.17 -
14 Sarah Magee SR George Steinbrenner 2:19.60 2:01.46 2:12.62 3:01.48 -
15 Emma Solis JR Newsome 2:20.13 1:47.90 1:59.11 2:49.56 -
16 Nia Rivers JR Wharton 2:20.92 3:00.38 2:30.79 2:56.15 -
17 Gabrielle Johnson SO Winter Park 2:21.05 2:36.57 2:30.93 1:38.74 -
18 Gabriela Garcia-Linares SR Lourdes 2:22.38 2:43.74 2:50.86 1:55.33 -
19 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 2:22.96 2:48.70 2:00.09 2:30.11 -
20 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 2:23.48 1:53.35 2:22.05 2:30.66 -
21 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 2:24.69 2:59.42 2:30.48 2:47.84 -
22 Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central 2:29.61 3:01.03 3:13.00 2:08.67 -
23 karen castro SO John I. Leonard 2:39.66 2:14.12 2:12.52 3:14.79 -
Girls 800m Run 4A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jaziah Ochoa SR St. Thomas Aquinas 2:17.16 2:43.22 2:40.48 -
13 Elizabeth Eudaly JR Plant 2:18.89 2:14.73 2:16.12 -
14 Sarah Magee SR George Steinbrenner 2:19.60 2:12.62 2:47.52 -
15 Emma Solis JR Newsome 2:20.13 1:59.11 1:43.70 -
16 Nia Rivers JR Wharton 2:20.92 2:33.61 2:15.29 -
17 Gabrielle Johnson SO Winter Park 2:21.05 2:16.82 3:01.96 -
18 Gabriela Garcia-Linares SR Lourdes 2:22.38 2:19.54 2:39.47 -
19 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 2:22.96 2:21.53 2:24.39 -
21 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 2:24.69 2:55.08 2:55.08 -
22 Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central 2:29.61 2:23.63 2:05.68 -
23 karen castro SO John I. Leonard 2:39.66 2:28.49 2:07.73 -
Girls 800m Run 4A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alicia Ruiz SO George Jenkins 1:55.50 2:46.69 1:37.13 2:11.25 1:51.57 2:19.13 2:40.13 10
2 Keleigh Scallon SO Newsome 2:36.17 1:43.23 2:05.73 2:12.34 2:42.78 2:20.28 1:51.17 8
3 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantley 1:59.99 1:34.66 2:38.65 2:13.32 1:50.66 2:14.66 1:35.99 6
4 Carolyn Brown JR Boone 2:14.90 2:20.24 2:02.88 2:13.56 2:10.89 2:34.93 2:18.91 5
5 Chloe Hyde SR Lake Brantley 2:28.84 2:48.96 1:48.62 2:14.09 1:48.62 1:59.34 2:44.93 4
6 Krystal Rodriguez SO Coral Reef 1:58.08 2:14.18 2:27.60 2:14.18 2:24.92 2:10.16 2:10.16 3
7 Elayna Bahr JR Winter Springs 2:46.75 2:05.06 2:14.47 2:14.47 2:06.41 2:53.47 2:31.96 2
8 Astoria Beckett SR Apopka 1:47.63 2:14.53 2:40.09 2:14.53 2:05.12 2:11.84 2:34.71 1
9 Paola Bencosme SO Braddock 1:47.23 2:32.02 2:44.24 2:15.73 1:54.02 2:14.38 2:52.38 -
11 Jordan Stevens SR Lake Brantley 2:53.09 1:45.78 1:52.65 2:17.37 2:06.38 1:37.54 2:09.13 -
12 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneola 2:06.04 2:08.81 1:46.65 2:18.50 2:46.20 2:29.58 1:49.42 -
20 Ajmone Myers SO Mandarin 2:22.05 3:06.53 1:44.74 2:23.48 1:46.18 2:00.53 1:54.79 -

Girls 800m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Varela JR Gulliver Prep 2:09.82 2:05.93 2:13.72 2:46.17 10
2 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 2:11.20 2:29.57 2:49.25 2:38.76 8
3 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:11.53 2:28.63 2:15.48 2:35.21 6
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 2:11.75 1:58.58 2:19.66 2:23.61 5
5 Megan Hughes JR Holy Names 2:13.22 2:45.20 2:07.90 2:19.89 4
6 Savannah Schwab SR Tavares 2:14.86 2:13.52 2:55.32 1:57.33 3
7 Jadae Barrett JR American Heritage 2:15.03 2:50.14 2:19.08 2:27.19 2
8 Christen McCann SO Lincoln Park 2:19.05 3:00.77 2:00.98 1:52.63 1
9 Cristal Gomez FR Frostproof 2:19.55 2:12.58 2:06.99 2:48.86 -
10 Emily Vargas JR Avon Park 2:19.67 2:32.24 2:43.42 2:55.99 -
11 Anne Paul SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:19.88 2:08.69 1:46.31 2:22.68 -
12 Adriana Mier FR Hardee 2:19.90 2:04.52 2:19.90 2:49.28 -
13 Kamari Dawn SO Rockledge 2:20.04 2:01.84 2:24.25 1:39.43 -
14 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep 2:20.14 2:21.55 2:35.56 2:20.14 -
15 Madison Peele SR South Walton 2:22.12 1:59.38 2:24.97 1:39.49 -
16 Heidi Scali FR South Walton 2:22.23 2:47.84 2:46.41 2:54.95 -
17 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 2:22.38 2:05.30 2:20.96 2:33.77 -
18 Sydney Avery SR Berkeley Prep 2:22.61 2:11.21 2:41.15 2:42.58 -
19 Brooke Scott SO Ransom Everglades 2:23.78 1:55.03 2:10.84 2:07.97 -
20 Ella Kate Daley SO Villages 2:26.22 2:48.16 2:48.16 1:56.98 -
21 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 2:26.53 3:00.24 1:51.37 2:49.98 -
22 Brianna Hiers SO Montverde Academy 2:26.90 1:48.71 2:53.35 1:58.99 -
23 Anaya Thompson FR Godby 2:27.18 2:52.20 2:10.99 2:03.64 -
24 Layne Rivera SO Bolles 2:27.60 1:50.70 2:48.27 3:00.08 -
Girls 800m Run 2A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Christen McCann SO Lincoln Park 2:48.25 2:19.05 2:23.23 1
9 Cristal Gomez FR Frostproof 1:41.88 2:19.55 2:26.53 -
14 Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep 2:10.33 2:20.14 1:45.11 -
15 Madison Peele SR South Walton 2:50.55 2:22.12 1:59.38 -
16 Heidi Scali FR South Walton 2:10.86 2:22.23 2:15.12 -
17 Alaina Pisello SO Trinity Prep 1:52.48 2:22.38 2:10.99 -
19 Brooke Scott SO Ransom Everglades 1:44.96 2:23.78 2:06.53 -
20 Ella Kate Daley SO Villages 2:30.61 2:26.22 3:07.17 -
21 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 2:06.02 2:26.53 1:49.90 -
22 Brianna Hiers SO Montverde Academy 3:08.04 2:26.90 2:16.62 -
23 Anaya Thompson FR Godby 1:47.45 2:27.18 3:06.92 -
24 Layne Rivera SO Bolles 2:51.22 2:27.60 2:34.98 -
Girls 800m Run 2A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Varela JR Gulliver Prep 2:09.82 1:45.16 2:07.23 10
2 Jatana Folston SR Cocoa 2:11.20 2:26.95 1:46.28 8
3 Samantha Kavanagh 8 Calvary Christian (FtL) 2:11.53 2:03.64 2:23.37 6
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 2:11.75 2:28.88 2:26.25 5
5 Megan Hughes JR Holy Names 2:13.22 2:35.87 2:01.23 4
6 Savannah Schwab SR Tavares 2:14.86 2:08.12 2:17.56 3
7 Jadae Barrett JR American Heritage 2:15.03 2:37.99 2:12.33 2
10 Emily Vargas JR Avon Park 2:19.67 2:05.71 2:53.19 -
11 Anne Paul SO Cardinal Gibbons 2:19.88 2:18.49 2:11.49 -
12 Adriana Mier FR Hardee 2:19.90 2:56.28 2:33.89 -
13 Kamari Dawn SO Rockledge 2:20.04 2:49.45 2:20.04 -
18 Sydney Avery SR Berkeley Prep 2:22.61 2:31.17 1:39.83 -

Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Edwards SO Canterbury (FM) 2:43.07 2:08.40 10
2 Sierra Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 2:42.49 2:11.04 8
3 Cydni Turner SR FAU High 1:32.27 2:11.81 6
4 Elizabeth Wetmore SR Evangelical Christian 2:39.70 2:17.67 5
5 Ella Porcher 8 Maclay 2:08.54 2:18.21 4
6 Sydney Miller 8 Oak Hall 2:22.32 2:19.53 3
7 Laci Watford FR University Christian 1:54.66 2:19.82 2
8 Mia Rodriguez FR King's Academy 2:40.09 2:21.67 1
9 Maya Espinosa JR Baker 1:47.83 2:21.88 -
10 Anagrace Fagot FR Circle Christian 2:20.16 2:23.02 -
11 Caroline Small JR Benjamin School 2:10.22 2:23.09 -
12 Abby Rashid FR Florida Christian 2:10.38 2:23.27 -
13 Emily Horgen JR Benjamin School 1:50.42 2:23.40 -
14 Callie Friske SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 2:18.70 2:24.48 -
15 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 2:38.16 2:25.10 -
16 Prisilla Gonzalez JR iMater Prep 2:16.53 2:26.80 -
17 Rike Kemmerich JR Canterbury (SP) 1:44.34 2:26.95 -
18 Eliana Eisner 7 Oak Hall 2:36.25 2:27.40 -
19 Brianna Hall SR Mount Dora Christian 1:55.42 2:27.97 -
20 Avery Smith JR Maclay 2:34.31 2:28.37 -
21 Juliet Moody 8 St. Johns Country Day 2:48.62 2:29.22 -
22 Isabella Pawloski SO Citrus Park Christian 2:42.39 2:30.36 -
23 Halle Grzebin JR Providence 2:25.02 2:32.65 -
24 Lily Hendrix JR Geneva School 3:18.29 2:36.13 -
Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Mia Rodriguez FR King's Academy 1:57.59 2:27.34 2:21.67 1
9 Maya Espinosa JR Baker 1:39.32 1:50.67 2:21.88 -
12 Abby Rashid FR Florida Christian 2:26.14 1:54.62 2:23.27 -
15 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 2:14.95 3:05.73 2:25.10 -
16 Prisilla Gonzalez JR iMater Prep 1:48.64 2:06.25 2:26.80 -
17 Rike Kemmerich JR Canterbury (SP) 2:47.53 2:18.14 2:26.95 -
18 Eliana Eisner 7 Oak Hall 2:58.36 2:45.09 2:27.40 -
19 Brianna Hall SR Mount Dora Christian 1:43.58 1:58.38 2:27.97 -
20 Avery Smith JR Maclay 3:09.92 2:26.89 2:28.37 -
21 Juliet Moody 8 St. Johns Country Day 2:00.87 2:12.81 2:29.22 -
23 Halle Grzebin JR Providence 2:52.50 2:11.28 2:32.65 -
24 Lily Hendrix JR Geneva School 3:12.04 2:17.40 2:36.13 -
Girls 800m Run 1A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Edwards SO Canterbury (FM) 2:18.68 2:36.65 2:08.40 1:54.28 2:36.65 2:19.96 10
2 Sierra Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 1:33.04 1:35.66 2:11.04 2:00.56 2:47.74 2:26.77 8
3 Cydni Turner SR FAU High 1:49.41 2:42.13 2:11.81 2:18.40 2:19.72 2:51.36 6
4 Elizabeth Wetmore SR Evangelical Christian 1:39.13 1:43.26 2:17.67 2:28.69 2:20.43 2:27.31 5
5 Ella Porcher 8 Maclay 2:51.38 2:19.60 2:18.21 2:12.69 2:26.51 2:33.42 4
6 Sydney Miller 8 Oak Hall 2:01.40 2:04.19 2:19.53 3:01.39 2:54.42 2:18.14 3
7 Laci Watford FR University Christian 2:05.84 1:37.88 2:19.82 1:58.85 2:53.38 2:01.65 2
10 Anagrace Fagot FR Circle Christian 2:14.44 2:20.16 2:23.02 2:54.49 2:11.58 2:53.06 -
11 Caroline Small JR Benjamin School 1:41.60 1:53.05 2:23.09 3:03.16 2:48.85 2:18.80 -
13 Emily Horgen JR Benjamin School 1:46.12 1:51.86 2:23.40 2:13.37 2:49.22 2:53.52 -
14 Callie Friske SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 1:55.59 2:07.15 2:24.48 2:08.59 2:01.37 2:43.27 -
22 Isabella Pawloski SO Citrus Park Christian 2:34.87 1:51.27 2:30.36 2:16.83 2:04.80 2:04.80 -

Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academy 2:05.57 2:27.81 2:10.80 2:43.50 1:55.11 2:14.73 10
2 Caitlin Wilkey JR Chiles 1:49.01 1:39.59 2:14.58 2:41.50 1:54.40 2:26.70 8
3 Alyson Churchill JR Chiles 2:10.56 1:53.06 2:14.59 2:36.13 1:34.22 2:01.14 6
4 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 1:34.55 1:34.55 2:15.06 2:02.91 1:41.30 2:38.02 5
5 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 2:20.35 2:51.69 2:16.26 2:01.28 2:53.05 1:43.56 4
6 Jahnya Hill SO Northeast (OP) 2:46.39 1:49.11 2:16.38 2:15.02 2:20.48 2:34.11 3
7 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 2:36.91 1:45.06 2:16.44 2:41.00 1:49.16 2:34.18 2
8 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:18.32 1:52.30 2:16.95 2:26.54 1:42.72 2:37.50 1
9 Julia Deal JR Ponte Vedra 2:08.06 1:54.29 2:17.69 1:57.04 1:58.42 1:52.91 -
10 Lillian Holtery SO Niceville 1:55.90 1:58.66 2:17.97 2:09.70 1:51.76 2:55.23 -
11 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 2:08.45 2:42.97 2:18.11 2:51.26 2:33.31 2:41.59 -
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 2:01.85 1:42.46 2:18.46 2:14.31 2:06.00 1:43.85 -
13 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 2:46.35 2:11.69 2:18.62 1:48.13 2:26.94 2:53.28 -
14 Kylie Kanaar SO Springstead 2:32.51 2:44.99 2:18.64 2:10.33 2:57.46 2:28.35 -
15 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:03.52 2:14.62 2:18.78 2:00.74 2:56.25 2:16.01 -
16 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:25.08 2:26.49 2:20.85 2:33.53 2:22.26 2:16.63 -
17 Lenai Hunter SO Miami Northwestern 1:51.33 2:09.65 2:20.92 1:47.10 2:26.56 1:51.33 -
18 Gabby La Rock SR Venice 2:02.64 2:51.98 2:20.96 3:00.43 1:58.41 2:25.19 -
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 2:49.18 2:59.05 2:20.98 2:39.31 2:36.49 1:59.84 -
20 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 1:54.80 2:24.93 2:23.49 1:44.75 2:07.71 2:06.28 -
21 Zoe Dantonio JR Naples 2:08.33 1:55.36 2:24.19 2:02.57 2:15.54 2:04.01 -
22 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 2:11.40 2:27.45 2:25.99 3:08.33 1:59.72 2:11.40 -
23 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 3:17.97 1:49.65 2:32.28 3:02.74 2:23.15 2:58.17 -
  Parker Valby JR East Lake DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Olivia Miller SR Chiles 1:58.86 2:01.56 2:06.96 2:15.06 2:13.71 1:49.40 2:00.21 5
5 Merlica Faustin SR Naples 2:33.98 2:44.88 2:31.25 2:16.26 2:43.52 1:58.55 2:47.60 4
10 Lillian Holtery SO Niceville 2:56.61 2:31.77 1:53.14 2:17.97 2:37.29 2:57.99 1:57.28 -
11 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 2:33.31 1:53.25 2:55.40 2:18.11 1:54.64 2:56.78 2:19.50 -
15 Juliana Courville FR Venice 2:06.29 2:03.52 1:49.64 2:18.78 2:36.83 2:52.09 1:57.97 -
16 Jillian Kay SO Vanguard (Ocala) 2:13.81 1:48.46 2:34.94 2:20.85 2:13.81 1:40.01 1:45.64 -
18 Gabby La Rock SR Venice 2:18.14 2:01.23 1:48.54 2:20.96 2:49.16 2:05.46 1:38.68 -
19 Alanie Rivera FR Harmony 2:32.26 1:52.79 2:09.71 2:20.98 2:30.85 2:28.03 2:35.08 -
20 Chloe Fernander FR Choctawhatchee 2:06.28 2:45.02 2:33.54 2:23.49 2:07.71 2:55.06 1:54.80 -
21 Zoe Dantonio JR Naples 2:06.89 2:01.12 2:01.12 2:24.19 2:41.50 3:04.57 2:05.45 -
22 Jirah Arnold SR Lincoln 2:55.19 1:43.66 2:39.13 2:25.99 1:43.66 1:59.72 2:25.99 -
23 Emma Schlageter SO New Smyrna Beach 2:21.62 2:26.19 1:55.74 2:32.28 1:58.78 2:45.99 2:14.01 -
Girls 800m Run 3A Varsity Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academy 1:42.03 2:10.80 10
2 Caitlin Wilkey JR Chiles 2:37.46 2:14.58 8
3 Alyson Churchill JR Chiles 1:36.91 2:14.59 6
6 Jahnya Hill SO Northeast (OP) 2:27.29 2:16.38 3
7 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 2:05.53 2:16.44 2
8 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:49.82 2:16.95 1
9 Julia Deal JR Ponte Vedra 1:51.53 2:17.69 -
12 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 1:59.08 2:18.46 -
13 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 1:43.97 2:18.62 -
14 Kylie Kanaar SO Springstead 2:22.80 2:18.64 -
17 Lenai Hunter SO Miami Northwestern 1:45.69 2:20.92 -
  Parker Valby JR East Lake DNF DNF -

Girls 800m Run 2A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Beauregard JR Bishop Moore 2:57.40 3:02.73 2:25.47 10

Girls 800m Run 4A Adaptive

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Isabella Matos SR West Orange 2:13.27 2:55.35 3:18.15 10
2 Alisha Phillips JR Flanagan 3:35.18 3:15.61 2:42.36 8

Girls 1600m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Hendrix JR Riverview 4:47.83 5:28.95 3:25.59 4:53.70 10
2 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR Plant 5:32.83 4:16.25 4:57.49 4:54.54 8
3 JORDAN SHAPIRO JR Miami Palmetto 3:57.14 5:45.20 3:39.13 5:00.17 6
4 Alicia Ruiz SO George Jenkins 3:45.94 4:07.03 3:39.92 5:01.25 5
5 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish River 4:05.87 4:11.94 4:18.01 5:03.54 4
6 Krystal Rodriguez SO Coral Reef 3:41.71 5:06.74 3:32.59 5:03.70 3
7 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantley 5:37.32 4:45.66 4:15.27 5:03.89 2
8 Mya Bodrato SO Lake Mary 4:00.67 4:37.23 5:38.15 5:04.64 1
9 Keleigh Scallon SO Newsome 4:04.01 3:33.51 4:25.36 5:05.01 -
10 Caroline Wells FR Winter Springs 3:58.01 4:28.52 3:36.65 5:05.13 -
11 Caroline Lehman FR Manatee 6:20.88 4:14.95 3:35.02 5:07.16 -
12 Jacquelyn Abanses SO George Steinbrenner 5:45.29 5:26.79 3:41.97 5:08.29 -
13 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneola 6:22.80 5:17.45 3:44.08 5:11.22 -
14 Mackenzie Czurak JR Winter Springs 4:42.83 5:51.96 6:23.39 5:14.25 -
15 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 5:14.86 5:02.27 6:05.24 5:14.86 -
16 Lisa Adjouadi JR Braddock 5:11.75 6:30.47 4:33.96 5:14.89 -
17 Arlie Rubin FR Plant 5:39.38 4:48.63 4:07.40 5:17.17 -
18 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 5:40.39 4:16.11 4:51.77 5:24.18 -
19 Katie Ranck SO Windermere 3:47.54 4:29.80 5:51.06 5:25.05 -
20 Anna Sentner JR George Jenkins 5:01.51 5:50.66 3:52.69 5:27.72 -
21 Kerrigan McGreevy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 4:29.90 6:48.22 6:58.34 5:37.37 -
22 Alyssa Fletcher SR Douglas 7:21.87 4:54.58 6:23.64 5:42.53 -
  Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Girls 1600m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Edwards SO Canterbury (FM) 5:55.87 5:46.67 5:06.78 5:52.80 4:23.83 4:36.11 5:58.94 10
2 Ella Porcher 8 Maclay 6:22.62 4:14.04 5:13.62 4:32.85 5:29.31 5:13.62 5:04.22 8
3 Cydni Turner SR FAU High 6:24.33 4:37.22 5:15.02 5:46.53 5:40.23 6:30.63 5:37.08 6
4 Sinkenesh Parker SO Circle Christian 4:53.45 6:37.57 5:15.53 4:06.12 4:56.60 6:21.80 6:37.57 5
5 Callie Friske SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 4:11.98 4:15.17 5:18.96 4:05.60 4:08.79 6:41.89 4:15.17 4
6 Lauren Jones FR Oak Hall 5:13.96 6:24.44 5:20.36 4:54.74 6:40.45 6:24.44 4:48.33 3
7 Laci Watford FR University Christian 4:29.17 3:44.31 5:20.43 4:16.35 5:23.64 6:37.34 3:50.71 2
8 Gretchen Caswell 8 Lakeland Christian 5:59.31 6:18.56 5:20.81 6:47.43 3:47.78 5:14.40 6:21.77 1
9 Gianna Forte SR Bishop Snyder 5:46.17 5:23.52 5:23.52 5:59.11 4:05.88 4:25.29 6:24.99 -
10 Lydia Friedman JR Citrus Park Christian 5:48.65 7:00.34 5:25.84 4:53.26 4:50.00 5:42.14 6:50.56 -
11 Anagrace Fagot FR Circle Christian 5:05.63 6:47.51 5:28.63 6:27.79 6:34.36 4:32.77 5:51.64 -
12 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 4:46.90 6:12.64 5:29.77 5:00.09 5:19.88 6:06.05 6:29.13 -
13 Avery Fronrath 7 King's Academy 6:25.07 4:18.93 5:31.95 5:02.08 5:51.87 6:18.43 4:05.65 -
14 Brooke McEwen JR Circle Christian 4:46.69 7:06.70 5:33.36 4:13.36 6:33.37 5:06.70 4:33.36 -
15 Harrison Grooms SO Oak Hall 4:10.47 5:54.00 5:33.96 6:20.72 6:00.68 6:57.45 4:07.13 -
16 Katelyn Beam 8 First Baptist (Naples) 4:11.48 5:42.01 5:35.30 6:52.42 5:42.01 4:34.95 6:05.48 -
17 Paige Saville FR South Florida HEAT 5:02.79 5:19.61 5:36.43 6:50.45 6:23.53 7:10.63 4:32.51 -
18 Emily Horgen JR Benjamin School 6:59.19 6:48.96 5:40.80 5:03.32 4:12.20 4:15.60 6:45.56 -
19 Laci Herron FR P. K. Yonge 6:41.76 6:07.42 5:43.38 6:03.99 6:00.55 4:20.97 6:17.72 -
20 Lindie Mayer FR Citrus Park Christian 5:37.32 4:42.25 5:44.20 7:06.81 6:53.04 6:42.72 4:21.60 -
21 Jessica Boyanich 7 King's Academy 4:47.93 7:13.63 5:46.90 4:30.59 6:59.75 4:34.06 6:49.35 -
22 Lauren Bayes 6 Lakeland Christian 5:50.56 5:01.49 5:50.56 6:01.08 6:18.61 6:39.64 5:01.49 -
23 Danielle Smith JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 7:16.94 4:59.52 5:52.37 7:16.94 5:20.66 6:52.28 4:55.99 -
24 Sarah Tychsen 7 Community Christian (Tal) 4:46.85 4:07.90 5:54.13 7:04.96 5:25.80 7:19.13 6:43.71 -

Girls 1600m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Valarie Lastra JR Mater Academy 4:50.62 10
2 Parker Valby JR East Lake 4:57.96 8
3 Erica Fisher SR Pace 5:00.52 6
4 Emily Culley SR Chiles 5:01.01 5
5 Caitlin Wilkey JR Chiles 5:01.87 4
6 Alyson Churchill JR Chiles 5:04.82 3
7 Elizabeth Iliff SO Creekside 5:05.45 2
8 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 5:08.17 1
9 Kambry Smith SO Fort Walton Beach 5:08.45 -
10 Stephy Ormsby JR Fort Myers 5:12.55 -
11 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 5:12.56 -
12 Ani Veltcheva FR Gainesville 5:14.31 -
13 Brooke Mullins SO Harmony 5:17.88 -
14 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 5:18.18 -
15 Sarah Schultz JR Fort Myers 5:18.54 -
16 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northwestern 5:20.19 -
17 Kareena Gladis SR Leesburg 5:21.68 -
18 Lauren Jorgensen SO Gulf Breeze 5:22.09 -
19 Jillian Dempsey JR Naples 5:23.91 -
20 Taylor Stone JR Osceola (Seminole) 5:26.99 -
21 Morgan Palmer SR Palmetto Ridge 5:27.19 -
22 Avery Calabro SO Leon 5:28.84 -
23 Liina Winborn JR Sunlake 5:37.19 -

Girls 1600m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Natalie Varela JR Gulliver Prep 5:15.50 4:57.64 10
2 Tsion Yared JR Pine Crest 4:46.49 4:58.42 8
3 Rebecca Clark SR Villages 5:46.60 5:04.03 6
4 Emily Faulhaber JR Pine Crest 5:11.36 5:08.27 5
5 Megan Hughes JR Holy Names 5:38.53 5:10.57 4
6 Billie Castillo JR Titusville 4:18.36 5:11.27 3
7 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 6:45.34 5:11.80 2
8 Eleanor Tymorek SO St. Andrew's 5:18.53 5:12.28 1
9 Elizabeth Csikai 8 Bolles 5:34.70 5:18.76 -
10 Emily Vargas JR Avon Park 4:49.51 5:21.67 -
11 Sydney Avery SR Berkeley Prep 3:48.92 5:22.42 -
12 Cristal Gomez FR Frostproof 4:05.58 5:23.12 -
13 Madison Munroe FR Ransom Everglades 6:11.70 5:23.21 -
14 Julia Lavrador SO Satellite 4:59.13 5:25.14 -
15 Sofie Dericks FR Clearwater Central Catholic 6:56.71 5:25.55 -
16 Magnolia Lake SR Rockledge 4:27.25 5:25.91 -
17 Lauren Locke SR Marianna 5:32.68 5:26.15 -
18 Sierra Stocker SO Pine Crest 5:20.11 5:26.64 -
19 Helena Kummings JR Bolles 4:11.28 5:30.62 -
20 Audrey McAnally JR Trinity Prep 4:54.87 5:31.31 -
21 Lily Henne FR Montverde Academy 6:38.27 5:31.89 -
22 Emma Lorey JR Bishop Moore 4:11.43 5:35.23 -
23 Kendyl Cardwell SO Montverde Academy 6:52.22 5:43.51 -
  Maxine Montoya SO Bolles DNF DNF -

Girls 3200m Run 2A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Tsion Yared JR Pine Crest 10:38.73 9:15.70 10
2 Rebecca Clark SR Villages 10:39.84 9:35.86 8
3 Emily Faulhaber JR Pine Crest 10:49.42 11:47.87 6
4 Eleanor Tymorek SO St. Andrew's 10:56.29 11:29.11 5
5 Billie Castillo JR Titusville 11:00.84 7:49.20 4
6 Nicole Matysik SR Key West 11:07.48 14:01.03 3
7 Elizabeth Csikai 8 Bolles 11:09.68 8:08.87 2
8 Magnolia Lake SR Rockledge 11:16.30 14:12.14 1
9 Kendyl Cardwell SO Montverde Academy 11:18.54 14:21.75 -
10 Cristal Gomez FR Frostproof 11:20.94 11:48.18 -
11 Margaret Ward SR Rockledge 11:21.11 10:33.44 -
12 Chablis Shreffler SR Tavares 11:29.19 10:34.06 -
13 Ella Mickler 8 Bolles 11:30.40 10:00.65 -
14 Ryleigh Sperry FR Montverde Academy 11:35.99 14:23.03 -
15 Sofie Dericks FR Clearwater Central Catholic 11:43.95 10:05.40 -
16 Lydia Szakacs JR St. Andrew's 11:47.96 15:13.27 -
17 Cassie Lawlor SR Pine Crest 11:48.04 12:09.29 -
18 Lydia Parker SR Yulee 11:50.55 11:29.24 -
19 Maxine Montoya SO Bolles 11:53.79 15:27.93 -
20 Emma Nales-Torchio 8 McKeel 11:56.05 8:21.24 -
21 Summer Williams SR Florida High 11:58.21 9:27.39 -
22 Riley Jaszczak FR Titusville 11:58.72 12:41.85 -
23 Ashley Fitzgerald 7 American Heritage 12:09.72 11:40.54 -
  Sydney Avery SR Berkeley Prep DNF DNF -

Girls 3200m Run 4A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Hendrix JR Riverview 7:29.61 9:04.60 8:58.27 10:33.25 10:14.26 11:55.58 13:05.23 10
2 Mary Ellen Eudaly FR Plant 11:37.23 13:12.30 11:24.55 10:33.84 8:52.43 12:59.63 9:17.78 8
3 Amber Schulz FR Timber Creek 8:28.32 12:13.53 12:19.96 10:43.44 11:34.92 7:49.72 8:15.45 6
4 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish River 7:33.23 9:23.30 12:11.65 10:47.47 9:03.88 8:12.08 8:44.45 5
5 Caroline Lehman FR Manatee 10:15.77 12:25.40 12:31.88 10:48.17 11:14.10 12:44.84 10:22.25 4
6 Ashley Klingenberg JR Lake Brantley 11:30.72 11:17.69 11:56.79 10:51.62 8:15.24 7:36.14 8:28.27 3
7 Mya Bodrato SO Lake Mary 10:01.20 10:46.94 10:01.20 10:53.47 11:32.68 13:10.70 12:24.96 2
8 Kerrigan McGreevy SR St. Thomas Aquinas 11:26.90 13:44.28 8:30.27 10:54.19 9:29.15 11:13.82 9:35.69 1
9 Caroline Wells FR Winter Springs 8:04.47 11:40.51 8:11.01 10:54.68 13:44.90 12:26.34 8:24.11 -
10 Cadi Rowe SR Lake Minneola 10:56.41 11:35.80 13:47.08 10:56.41 9:57.34 11:22.67 11:48.93 -
11 Chloe Hyde SR Lake Brantley 8:33.83 8:33.83 12:07.36 11:07.30 13:20.76 8:13.81 13:07.42 -
12 JORDAN SHAPIRO JR Miami Palmetto 12:16.26 10:49.24 11:16.02 11:09.32 7:55.22 10:29.16 10:55.94 -
13 Jacquelyn Abanses SO George Steinbrenner 13:59.54 11:11.63 14:33.12 11:11.63 13:12.53 8:17.01 13:32.68 -
14 Anna Sentner JR George Jenkins 14:40.98 12:51.71 13:12.20 11:22.93 11:36.59 8:59.52 8:18.54 -
15 Mei Chiang FR Fleming Island 11:21.90 13:39.65 13:25.88 11:28.78 11:42.56 14:41.64 14:48.53 -
16 Jennifer Coddington SR Winter Park 14:17.99 15:00.19 11:22.18 11:43.27 11:01.08 11:57.34 9:50.75 -
17 Sophie Valenti SR Lakeland 9:37.02 11:36.65 9:01.84 11:43.68 12:11.83 9:08.87 13:01.09 -
18 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 13:50.54 8:12.69 12:54.23 11:43.84 8:47.88 14:11.65 13:57.57 -
19 Zoe Pustilnik FR Spanish River 12:56.96 11:39.26 13:04.02 11:46.32 8:56.81 13:39.34 13:11.08 -
20 Kasumi Wade SO Sarasota 13:37.46 11:01.08 10:53.97 11:50.83 12:12.16 10:18.43 13:44.57 -
21 Bianca Banato JR Ferguson 10:44.12 13:43.04 12:38.62 11:55.68 8:56.76 8:35.29 13:28.72 -
22 Ashleigh Primacio JR Newsome 14:28.41 15:33.00 15:33.00 11:57.69 9:12.63 11:57.69 9:05.45 -
23 Jordan Ford SO Braddock 9:04.17 14:16.15 8:42.40 12:05.55 12:05.55 10:09.47 13:10.85 -
24 Gina Fuca FR Martin County 14:54.63 10:26.24 12:47.89 12:25.52 11:10.97 12:10.61 10:03.88 -

Girls 3200m Run 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Parker Valby JR East Lake 13:07.48 10:10.45 8:44.99 10
2 Valarie Lastra JR Mater Academy 12:16.93 10:29.85 11:07.65 8
3 Erica Fisher SR Pace 10:35.03 10:41.44 11:13.52 6
4 Emily Culley SR Chiles 12:25.19 10:42.40 8:14.65 5
5 Claire Openshaw JR Creekside 10:05.42 10:58.06 8:20.13 4
6 Ani Veltcheva FR Gainesville 14:11.78 11:00.29 12:26.13 3
7 Cheyenne Young SR Cape Coral 13:18.42 11:05.35 10:45.39 2
8 Liina Winborn JR Sunlake 9:35.51 11:09.19 9:22.12 1
9 Meadow Millett SO Mitchell 12:44.25 11:10.39 13:31.18 -
10 Naila Etique SO Nease 13:27.60 11:13.00 11:39.92 -
11 Grace Marston FR Braden River 11:18.37 11:18.37 9:23.05 -
12 Taylor Stone JR Osceola (Seminole) 13:34.08 11:18.40 8:49.16 -
13 Natalie Abernathy SR Land O'Lakes 14:29.85 11:19.57 9:24.05 -
14 Morgan Palmer SR Palmetto Ridge 14:14.27 11:23.41 12:38.59 -
15 Abby Schrobilgen SR Chiles 14:29.22 11:24.42 9:41.76 -
16 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northwestern 12:28.32 11:26.53 11:54.00 -
17 Isabella Babilonia SO Viera 14:47.40 11:27.90 8:29.05 -
18 Madison Niederriter JR St. Augustine 14:21.33 11:29.06 12:51.75 -
19 Lauren Jorgensen SO Gulf Breeze 14:01.63 11:29.86 12:25.05 -
20 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 10:55.74 11:30.25 13:20.69 -
21 Reilly Barber FR St. Augustine 9:09.38 11:35.41 11:28.46 -
22 Emma Kate Petersen SO Vanguard (Ocala) 14:59.50 12:29.58 10:52.14 -

Girls 3200m Run 1A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sinkenesh Parker SO Circle Christian 12:43.04 11:56.59 8:50.81 9:17.35 11:49.96 10:23.70 11:03.51 10
2 Brooke McEwen JR Circle Christian 12:06.61 7:50.95 14:21.16 13:20.61 11:53.15 10:45.87 11:12.78 8
3 Lauren Jones FR Oak Hall 13:54.90 10:59.84 10:12.71 14:28.56 10:19.44 14:15.10 11:13.30 6
4 Laci Watford FR University Christian 14:08.87 11:47.39 10:46.76 10:46.76 9:46.12 11:27.18 11:13.70 5
5 Lydia Friedman JR Citrus Park Christian 12:41.64 11:20.75 11:00.53 11:27.49 11:07.27 12:07.93 11:14.01 4
6 Claire McDonnell JR Father Lopez 7:59.10 10:00.56 9:40.31 10:27.55 13:43.24 14:23.72 11:14.78 3
7 Gianna Forte SR Bishop Snyder 9:11.61 11:14.18 7:56.70 12:56.33 9:25.23 12:56.33 11:20.99 2
8 Callie Friske SR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12:27.47 13:08.62 14:03.48 14:44.62 8:48.03 10:37.75 11:25.75 1
9 Mary Peck FR Father Lopez 9:22.40 11:06.54 14:34.83 13:11.52 10:04.05 9:57.11 11:34.31 -
10 Maya Espinosa JR Baker 13:34.13 8:48.83 13:27.17 11:01.04 15:04.58 13:34.13 11:35.83 -
11 Avery Fronrath 7 King's Academy 10:35.21 11:45.01 10:07.29 12:12.94 12:33.88 10:14.27 11:38.03 -
12 Harrison Grooms SO Oak Hall 12:35.09 11:38.64 10:21.01 9:45.73 10:35.13 9:31.61 11:45.69 -
13 Moriah Friedman FR Citrus Park Christian 9:18.60 12:50.72 11:25.87 11:11.73 11:54.15 13:54.36 11:47.08 -
14 Gretchen Caswell 8 Lakeland Christian 9:43.83 10:12.31 12:41.82 14:00.14 14:28.62 10:05.19 11:51.98 -
15 Paige Saville FR South Florida HEAT 14:45.77 15:21.49 12:15.76 13:55.77 13:55.77 14:45.77 11:54.33 -
16 Susan Koeppel 7 Maclay 12:14.36 10:11.97 10:26.37 12:07.16 10:40.77 10:04.77 11:59.96 -
17 Cecily Anderton 8 South Florida HEAT 10:55.22 9:43.22 13:48.03 14:31.23 11:24.02 10:04.82 12:00.02 -
18 Alesandra Wiechecki Vergara SR Holy Trinity 14:25.29 14:46.92 10:56.18 14:25.29 11:53.86 10:27.33 12:01.07 -
19 Jessica Boyanich 7 King's Academy 12:10.99 8:41.10 8:41.10 15:40.88 14:28.50 13:16.13 12:03.75 -
20 Ally Means SO Oak Hall 9:52.42 14:59.60 12:18.70 11:27.50 14:15.72 14:52.29 12:11.38 -
21 Annelisa Swiersz SO Southwest Florida Christian 10:26.99 14:30.41 11:40.75 8:51.10 8:58.47 8:43.72 12:17.63 -
22 Grace O'Malley SO Community School (Naples) 14:59.64 10:54.28 9:17.63 13:45.29 15:29.38 11:24.02 12:23.50 -
23 Lauren Bayes 6 Lakeland Christian 15:22.01 12:38.42 11:01.76 15:14.57 15:14.57 11:09.20 12:23.55 -
24 Laci Herron FR P. K. Yonge 14:15.81 10:25.12 11:02.32 16:00.00 10:02.79 9:25.58 12:24.18 -

Girls 100m Hurdles 1A Varsity Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 13.42 16.55 14.91 15.81 10
2 Loren Brown SO Community School (Naples) 13.12 15.99 15.08 15.23 8
3 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 11.65 16.79 15.12 17.54 6
4 Leah Martin-Gonzales FR St. John Neumann 17.07 16.31 15.24 14.18 5
5 Angel Parks SO Bell Creek 11.33 12.56 15.31 19.60 4
6 Lauryn Gayles JR Holy Trinity 19.16 19.79 15.83 13.93 3
7 Courtney Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 12.57 12.57 15.91 12.73 2
8 Jolie Caya JR Admiral Farragut 20.43 15.96 15.96 16.12 1
9 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 15.92 15.10 16.41 11.49 -

Girls 100m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Loren Brown SO Community School (Naples) 15.08 13.12 14.78 -0.4
2 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 15.12 10.59 15.88 1.1
3 Leah Martin-Gonzales FR St. John Neumann 15.28 12.69 10.85 -0.7
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 15.24 13.11 18.14 1.1
5 Angel Parks SO Bell Creek 15.47 17.02 18.10 -0.7
6 Lauryn Gayles JR Holy Trinity 15.57 18.22 12.30 -0.4
7 Jolie Caya JR Admiral Farragut 16.00 17.28 12.80 -0.7
8 Courtney Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 16.12 14.19 12.26 1.1
9 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 16.43 20.87 21.36 -0.4
10 Ashley Moore SR Bishop Snyder 16.43 17.75 20.21 1.1
11 Suzie Linn JR Marco Island Academy 16.85 21.91 12.64 -0.4
12 Smarlensly Altenor JR John Carroll 16.94 16.77 17.62 -0.4
13 Teriona Cox SO Liberty County 17.10 17.28 19.16 -0.7
14 Hannah Romero FR Pensacola Christian 17.23 17.58 19.47 -0.7
15 Hannah Mendez SO FAU High 17.35 16.66 15.45 1.1
16 Cristina Northerner JR Florida Christian 17.40 17.40 16.88 -0.4
17 Debra Buggs SR City of Life Christian 17.48 19.93 16.44 1.1
18 Maya Smith SO FAU High 17.49 13.12 17.49 1.1
19 Layla Perez 8 Pahokee 17.65 15.18 18.89 1.1
20 Ciara Stricklin JR Paxton 17.78 12.45 12.63 -0.7
21 Ashley Ramos SO Bishop Snyder 18.12 19.75 13.05 -0.4
22 Lisa Campion JR FAU High 18.78 14.84 22.92 -0.7
23 Sophia Diaz SO Divine Savior 19.02 23.97 14.27 -0.7
Girls 100m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Loren Brown SO Community School (Naples) 15.08 17.20 14.03
6 Lauryn Gayles JR Holy Trinity 15.57 11.53 13.55
9 Nymera Presley 8 P. K. Yonge 16.43 16.60 19.72
11 Suzie Linn JR Marco Island Academy 16.85 15.00 19.55
12 Smarlensly Altenor JR John Carroll 16.94 16.10 14.06
16 Cristina Northerner JR Florida Christian 17.40 15.32 14.10
21 Ashley Ramos SO Bishop Snyder 18.12 20.30 19.21
Girls 100m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Leah Martin-Gonzales FR St. John Neumann 15.28 14.21 12.69 13.45
5 Angel Parks SO Bell Creek 15.47 15.47 12.84 18.41
7 Jolie Caya JR Admiral Farragut 16.00 20.80 13.28 18.24
13 Teriona Cox SO Liberty County 17.10 11.97 13.17 20.18
14 Hannah Romero FR Pensacola Christian 17.23 13.10 13.62 22.40
20 Ciara Stricklin JR Paxton 17.78 19.03 21.34 14.94
22 Lisa Campion JR FAU High 18.78 16.72 24.23 17.09
23 Sophia Diaz SO Divine Savior 19.02 24.73 18.45 17.88
Girls 100m Hurdles 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Kayla Cleveland 8 University Christian 15.12
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 15.24
8 Courtney Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 16.12
10 Ashley Moore SR Bishop Snyder 16.43
15 Hannah Mendez SO FAU High 17.35
17 Debra Buggs SR City of Life Christian 17.48
18 Maya Smith SO FAU High 17.49
19 Layla Perez 8 Pahokee 17.65

Girls 100m Hurdles 2A Varsity Finals

W: -2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale 11.02 11.44 12.71 11.16 14.97 14.12 10
2 Lucheyona Weaver SO Dunbar 10.73 18.13 15.66 11.46 13.63 14.50 8
3 Corliss Holland SR Raines 14.29 17.21 10.94 14.44 15.17 14.58 6
4 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 11.66 12.39 17.56 10.33 15.34 14.75 5
5 Alicia Coleman JR Suncoast 13.59 12.38 13.89 15.09 16.15 15.09 4
6 Ashanti Harvey JR Hallandale 18.79 19.40 18.34 11.37 14.40 15.15 3
7 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 16.31 16.62 17.68 12.96 17.53 15.24 2
8 Trinity Adams SO Dunbar 19.10 14.21 18.03 11.16 18.19 15.28 1
9 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 10.79 15.41 19.27 18.96 13.41 15.41 -

Girls 100m Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lucheyona Weaver SO Dunbar 14.44 18.63 11.12 17.19 0.1
2 Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale 14.83 17.95 10.53 10.68 -0.8
3 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 15.06 16.42 13.11 11.30 -1.4
4 Ashanti Harvey JR Hallandale 15.08 11.01 11.31 19.16 0.1
5 Corliss Holland SR Raines 15.17 17.60 19.73 15.02 -1.4
6 Trinity Adams SO Dunbar 15.57 15.11 13.08 18.22 0.1
7 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 15.73 13.53 11.17 11.49 -1.4
8 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 15.85 16.81 20.13 11.73 0.1
9 Alicia Coleman JR Suncoast 15.96 15.17 14.05 13.25 -0.8
10 Malayshia White-Stewart SO Taylor County 16.02 20.51 14.90 17.79 0.1
11 Nageline Rodriguez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 16.10 13.85 15.94 20.45 0.1
12 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 16.25 18.85 20.32 13.98 -1.4
13 Mia Lewis FR Cocoa 16.46 12.02 17.78 19.76 -1.4
14 Eden Sorensen SR Lake Highland Prep 16.99 17.84 15.46 19.37 -1.4
15 Tallulah Nouss JR Berkeley Prep 17.01 21.61 13.27 21.27 -0.8
16 Sherrie Difrank SO Weeki Wachee 17.05 13.99 14.33 15.18 0.1
17 Blair Howard JR South Walton 17.26 21.23 19.85 12.95 -0.8
18 Raija Motley SO Dunbar 17.31 19.74 19.39 15.58 -1.4
19 Parmelie Andris SO Lely 17.44 16.05 20.41 22.15 -0.8
20 Sydney Richason-Bugg JR Villages 17.54 20.53 14.91 13.69 -1.4
21 Brookette Bryant FR Villages 18.26 15.34 16.80 19.54 -0.8
22 Lajada Denson SO Miami Edison 18.81 13.74 19.00 19.19 0.1
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 100m Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lucheyona Weaver SO Dunbar 12.57 17.91 14.44 13.87 15.74
4 Ashanti Harvey JR Hallandale 14.33 19.16 15.08 19.16 15.84
6 Trinity Adams SO Dunbar 18.22 16.20 15.57 14.95 11.84
8 Auzjay Jones SR Bishop Kenny 20.61 16.17 15.85 16.01 19.50
10 Malayshia White-Stewart SO Taylor County 19.55 13.30 16.02 12.82 12.50
11 Nageline Rodriguez SO Calvary Christian (FtL) 14.33 13.85 16.10 13.37 14.98
16 Sherrie Difrank SO Weeki Wachee 12.96 17.74 17.05 12.45 11.94
22 Lajada Denson SO Miami Edison 20.51 16.56 18.81 21.07 18.44
Girls 100m Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Daishon Spann SR Cocoa 11.60 17.62 18.53 15.82 15.06
5 Corliss Holland SR Raines 15.48 10.62 18.97 15.17 15.17
7 Jakell Williams SR Rickards 14.95 20.30 15.58 16.36 15.73
12 Jazmyn Wajd FR Tampa Catholic 16.25 16.25 17.23 17.88 16.25
13 Mia Lewis FR Cocoa 14.98 13.50 20.09 17.78 16.46
14 Eden Sorensen SR Lake Highland Prep 18.18 21.58 16.82 12.75 16.99
18 Raija Motley SO Dunbar 14.54 15.58 21.47 20.26 17.31
20 Sydney Richason-Bugg JR Villages 18.60 13.33 15.26 15.61 17.54
Girls 100m Hurdles 2A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Ashantae Harvey JR Hallandale 12.91 14.83 14.24 10.83 14.39 12.31 13.35
9 Alicia Coleman JR Suncoast 19.95 15.96 18.52 18.52 16.60 20.75 19.48
15 Tallulah Nouss JR Berkeley Prep 15.31 17.01 15.48 11.91 12.76 20.59 14.29
17 Blair Howard JR South Walton 13.12 17.26 15.88 20.54 13.29 13.47 16.92
19 Parmelie Andris SO Lely 17.79 17.44 22.50 17.62 13.43 18.84 16.92
21 Brookette Bryant FR Villages 18.45 18.26 17.72 22.10 13.15 14.61 15.16
  Shadine Henry SR Lakewood DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Girls 100m Hurdles 3A Varsity Finals

W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 10.89 14.61 12.27 13.78 10
2 Tyra Thomas SO Auburndale 15.43 12.86 12.43 14.28 8
3 Koriyunna Arrington JR Pine Forest 11.17 18.05 12.18 14.32 6
4 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 16.91 13.01 17.34 14.45 5
5 Rose Ferla Philogene JR Braden River 17.79 17.93 17.36 14.46 4
6 Eunice Noel JR Charlotte 12.50 16.42 17.88 14.53 3
7 Cathrina Morris SR Auburndale 11.62 18.77 16.09 14.89 2
8 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 18.79 18.63 15.12 15.27 1
  Erin Saunders SR Dillard DQ DQ DQ DQ -

Girls 100m Hurdles 3A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 14.89 9.83 14.61 14.61 16.15 14.04
2