May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Varsity Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 14.49 11.22 16.76 12.78 16.48 14.20 11.79 10
2 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 11.94 18.33 17.62 16.91 14.07 14.21 10.66 8
3 Ulyesse Grace SR South Dade 18.24 12.12 11.40 14.97 13.54 14.25 15.39 6
4 Tyson Williams JR George Jenkins 16.97 13.67 14.10 17.84 17.40 14.38 17.40 5
5 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 16.75 15.13 16.31 15.58 16.75 14.69 14.84 4
6 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 17.26 16.22 17.71 11.02 15.63 14.88 15.03 3
7 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 19.20 11.91 14.59 16.97 16.22 14.88 11.02 2
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 15.11 11.82 13.92 12.27 14.81 14.96 10.48 1
9 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 11.33 17.75 11.48 11.48 11.48 15.30 16.83 -

Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 17.63 18.50 12.58 17.63 14.45 14.17
2 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 12.29 10.41 11.85 15.03 14.45 18.64
3 Ulyesse Grace SR South Dade 18.43 17.40 14.19 15.79 14.62 12.87
4 Tyson Williams JR George Jenkins 10.90 17.15 18.60 18.75 14.53 12.35
5 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 16.63 15.17 14.73 16.77 14.58 14.73
6 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 15.74 18.69 15.60 16.04 14.71 15.74
7 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 14.51 10.96 11.10 13.77 14.80 18.50
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 15.70 18.81 14.07 15.55 14.81 13.93
9 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 10.99 15.60 17.53 10.40 14.85 16.04
10 James Rivera SR Lakewood Ranch 17.35 16.44 14.63 17.20 15.08 15.54
11 Cassandrew Delicieux SR Wharton 14.23 16.04 14.98 13.32 15.13 11.20
12 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 15.62 16.53 13.34 16.83 15.16 17.59
13 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneola 17.17 11.40 13.68 16.41 15.19 12.61
14 Aidan Bitter JR George Steinbrenner 15.81 13.08 11.40 17.18 15.20 13.38
15 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 14.91 16.13 13.85 11.41 15.21 18.71
16 Avion Dix SR Colonial 18.66 17.59 14.07 12.39 15.29 12.69
17 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 17.70 15.83 18.78 11.18 15.52 12.73
18 Wyland Alleva SR George Jenkins 15.08 14.77 16.48 11.81 15.54 12.75
19 Damien Louis-Saint JR North Miami 19.86 14.19 13.24 14.19 15.76 17.18
20 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 14.87 14.56 18.51 17.88 15.82 18.83
21 Jamal Cooney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 20.21 13.96 17.97 17.49 16.04 14.92
22 Jonathan Bryant SR Vero Beach 13.82 13.17 14.94 15.74 16.06 11.73
23 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 12.87 11.26 13.19 15.12 16.08 11.58
  Dujuan Baker JR Piper FS FS FS FS FS FS
Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 14.45 14.45 14.60 12.86
4 Tyson Williams JR George Jenkins 14.53 10.76 13.81 16.71
5 Glenn Rodgers SR Fleming Island 14.58 10.21 13.71 16.04
6 Nathan Farrell JR Flagler Palm Coast 14.71 18.69 18.54 16.63
11 Cassandrew Delicieux SR Wharton 15.13 11.35 12.11 18.01
13 Antonio Thomas JR Lake Minneola 15.19 11.70 17.02 13.07
15 Sage Bertran SR Winter Park 15.21 15.21 15.82 16.28
  Dujuan Baker JR Piper FS FS FS FS
Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Ulyesse Grace SR South Dade 12.72 15.21 14.62
7 Damarcus Sneed JR George Jenkins 10.66 14.95 14.80
8 Seraiah Abram SR Lake Mary 12.74 14.07 14.81
9 Desmyn McCall SO Sandalwood 17.97 12.63 14.85
16 Avion Dix SR Colonial 12.54 13.00 15.29
18 Wyland Alleva SR George Jenkins 18.03 15.39 15.54
22 Jonathan Bryant SR Vero Beach 16.06 11.25 16.06
23 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 20.26 15.60 16.08
Boys 110m Hurdles 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Osaji Skyers SR Miramar 14.45 17.06
10 James Rivera SR Lakewood Ranch 15.08 16.89
12 Joseph Stravato JR West Orange 15.16 15.32
14 Aidan Bitter JR George Steinbrenner 15.20 14.14
17 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 15.52 12.11
19 Damien Louis-Saint JR North Miami 15.76 17.34
20 Ash’shfi Sabur JR Sarasota 15.82 14.87
21 Jamal Cooney SR St. Thomas Aquinas 16.04 13.00