May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 14.62m 10.72m 14.48m 10.57m 15.06m 47' 6.25" 10
  • 14.48  
  • 14.12 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 13.09m 12.38m 14.39m 16.40m 12.52m 47' 2.5" 8
  • 14.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07 (+0.0)
  • 14.39 (+0.0)
3 Adrian Williams SR Gainesville 12.47m 9.95m 14.01m 10.37m 10.79m 45' 11.75" 6
  • 12.46  
  • 13.10 (+0.0)
  • 14.01 (+0.0)
  • 13.17 (+0.0)
4 Robert Richardson SR Winter Haven 12.34m 11.78m 13.86m 15.94m 13.31m 45' 5.75" 5
  • 13.55  
  • 13.51 (+0.0)
  • 13.81 (+0.0)
  • 13.86 (+0.0)
5 Xavion Lockwood SR Hillsborough 12.69m 9.79m 13.79m 11.17m 16.00m 45' 3" 4
  • 13.07  
  • 13.59 (+0.0)
  • 13.79 (+0.0)
  • 13.50 (+0.0)
6 Rashawn Hunter SR Mariner 11.29m 17.76m 13.77m 11.57m 10.60m 45' 2.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70 (+0.0)
  • 13.38 (+0.0)
  • 13.77 (+0.0)
7 Lorenzo Jones SR Edgewater 16.07m 16.21m 13.62m 12.80m 9.81m 44' 8.25" 2
  • 13.43  
  • 13.17 (+0.0)
  • 13.23 (+0.0)
  • 13.62 (+0.0)
8 Michael Trapani SR Venice 13.22m 9.75m 13.35m 16.02m 16.82m 43' 9.75" 1
  • 13.29  
  • 13.01 (+0.0)
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
9 Jake Walsh SR East Lake 10.68m 11.75m 13.35m 11.61m 13.35m 43' 9.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.16 (+0.0)
  • 13.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Rondale Weaden JR Pine Forest 14.32m 16.71m 13.26m 9.55m 13.39m 43' 6" -
  • 13.18 (+0.0)
  • 13.26 (+0.0)
  • 13.00 (+0.0)
  • 13.10 (+0.0)
11 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 16.30m 10.34m 13.25m 14.31m 9.27m 43' 5.75" -
  • 13.25  
  • 13.20 (+0.0)
  • 12.80 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
12 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 11.11m 11.11m 13.07m 11.37m 10.98m 42' 10.75" -
  • 12.87 (+0.0)
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
  • 13.04 (+0.0)
  • 13.07 (+0.0)
13 Octaveous Richardson SR Winter Haven 12.38m 13.42m 13.03m 9.64m 13.16m 42' 9" -
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
  • 12.06 (+0.0)
  • 12.61 (+0.0)
  • 13.03 (+0.0)
14 Deterrain Grant JR Choctawhatchee 15.03m 10.11m 12.96m 9.46m 10.50m 42' 6.25" -
  • 12.35 (+0.0)
  • 12.96 (+0.0)
  • 12.68 (+0.0)
  • 12.82 (+0.0)
15 Jeff Aime JR Heritage 9.17m 13.68m 12.91m 16.14m 16.52m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.52 (+0.0)
  • 12.91 (+0.0)
  • 12.41 (+0.0)
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
16 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 9.90m 14.79m 12.86m 16.20m 9.90m 42' 2.25" -
  • 12.59 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.51 (+0.0)
  • 12.86 (+0.0)
17 Desmond Jean-Baptiste-Hig SR Merritt Island 14.58m 16.37m 12.79m 11.77m 12.41m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.79 (+0.0)
  • 12.62 (+0.0)
18 Andre Taylor JR Palm Beach Lakes 16.58m 12.62m 12.75m 10.58m 8.92m 41' 10" -
  • 11.95 (+0.0)
  • 12.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.26 (+0.0)
19 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 10.27m 11.79m 12.68m 12.93m 9.13m 41' 7.25" -
  • 12.68 (+0.0)
  • 12.30 (+0.0)
  • 11.71 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
20 Christian Bargaineer JR Pine Forest 13.68m 11.66m 12.67m 13.05m 13.05m 41' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.25 (+0.0)
  • 12.67 (+0.0)
21 Gene Reid SR Lake Weir 11.53m 9.67m 12.40m 13.76m 14.26m 40' 8.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.00 (+0.0)
  • 12.19 (+0.0)
  • 12.40 (+0.0)
22 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 14.77m 8.86m 12.31m 10.59m 15.76m 40' 4.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (+0.0)
  • 12.31 (+0.0)
  • 11.88 (+0.0)
23 Tadarius Crosby JR Pine Forest 11.86m 13.82m 12.23m 9.66m 14.43m 40' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Kennice Beaubrun SR Ida Baker FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Rondale Weaden JR Pine Forest 10.34m 13.26m 43' 6" -
12 Craig Sinclair JR Bartram Trail 15.95m 13.07m 42' 10.75" -
13 Octaveous Richardson SR Winter Haven 10.29m 13.03m 42' 9" -
14 Deterrain Grant JR Choctawhatchee 9.59m 12.96m 42' 6.25" -
15 Jeff Aime JR Heritage 10.59m 12.91m 42' 4.25" -
16 Tyrone Oneal JR Forest 14.27m 12.86m 42' 2.25" -
18 Andre Taylor JR Palm Beach Lakes 9.56m 12.75m 41' 10" -
19 Shomari Mason SR North Fort Myers 9.51m 12.68m 41' 7.25" -
21 Gene Reid SR Lake Weir 14.38m 12.40m 40' 8.25" -
22 Seth Verilus SR Dwyer 9.72m 12.31m 40' 4.75" -
23 Tadarius Crosby JR Pine Forest 13.58m 12.23m 40' 1.5" -
  Kennice Beaubrun SR Ida Baker FOUL FOUL NM -
Boys Triple Jump 3A Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jeremiah Davis SR Lehigh 14.48m 11.73m 12.60m 47' 6.25" 10
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 14.39m 15.69m 11.22m 47' 2.5" 8
3 Adrian Williams SR Gainesville 14.01m 14.15m 13.03m 45' 11.75" 6
4 Robert Richardson SR Winter Haven 13.86m 15.25m 10.40m 45' 5.75" 5
5 Xavion Lockwood SR Hillsborough 13.79m 14.20m 17.79m 45' 3" 4
6 Rashawn Hunter SR Mariner 13.77m 13.36m 13.08m 45' 2.25" 3
7 Lorenzo Jones SR Edgewater 13.62m 12.53m 10.08m 44' 8.25" 2
8 Michael Trapani SR Venice 13.35m 13.75m 9.88m 43' 9.75" 1
9 Jake Walsh SR East Lake 13.35m 15.75m 10.55m 43' 9.75" -
11 Shamaar Mohr SR Viera 13.25m 14.97m 15.37m 43' 5.75" -
17 Desmond Jean-Baptiste-Hig SR Merritt Island 12.79m 13.17m 11.77m 41' 11.5" -
20 Christian Bargaineer JR Pine Forest 12.67m 11.66m 11.78m 41' 7" -