May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 9.57m 10.45m 15.11m 12.59m 15.23m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 10 NWI
  • 12.21  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.52  
  • 11.92  
2 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 8.50m 8.50m 8.50m 12.14m 12.75m 11.05m 39' 10" 8 NWI
  • 12.14  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
3 Yasmin Grace SO Lincoln 11.21m 9.64m 8.80m 12.05m 8.44m 14.34m 39' 6.5" 6 NWI
  • 11.20  
  • 11.30  
  • 12.05  
  • 12.04  
4 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 13.50m 8.47m 10.07m 11.44m 14.53m 13.84m 37' 6.5" 5 NWI
  • 11.44  
  • 10.39  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.41  
5 Jasmine Dera JR Golden Gate 12.98m 14.47m 13.78m 11.39m 8.66m 8.66m 37' 4.5" 4 NWI
  • 11.39  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.67  
6 Christelle Bonzil JR Liberty 8.73m 13.27m 12.25m 11.34m 10.09m 8.62m 37' 2.5" 3 NWI
  • 11.29  
  • 11.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mackenzie Forrest JR Forest 12.36m 11.34m 9.53m 11.34m 11.23m 8.16m 37' 2.5" 2 0.6
  • 10.38 (1.9)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (1.9)
  • 11.34 (0.6)
8 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 13.26m 14.73m 11.33m 11.33m 11.56m 8.04m 37' 2.25" 1 1.6
  • 11.33 (1.6)
  • 10.88 (0.5)
  • 10.73 (1.7)
  • 10.66 (2.2)
9 Idalia Talbert SR Fort Myers 14.30m 8.94m 14.07m 11.17m 11.28m 11.62m 36' 7.75" - 1.2
  • 10.66 (2.1)
  • 11.17 (1.2)
  • 10.92 (+0.0)
  • 10.92 (0.1)
10 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 13.60m 13.83m 11.48m 11.15m 13.71m 11.71m 36' 7" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.15  
11 Elaysha Durant SR Pine Forest 12.03m 13.48m 10.03m 11.14m 11.47m 8.80m 36' 6.75" - NWI
  • 10.30  
  • 10.97  
  • 11.14  
  • FOUL  
12 Nyah Brown SO Largo 7.84m 10.49m 7.95m 11.04m 13.80m 10.93m 36' 2.75" - NWI
  • 11.04  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.95  
  • 10.92  
13 Tyra Thomas SO Auburndale 11.82m 12.14m 14.11m 10.94m 11.49m 9.41m 35' 10.75" - -0.2
  • 10.94 (-0.2)
  • 10.73 (-0.2)
  • 10.85 (0.8)
  • 10.66 (0.4)
14 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 13.58m 9.77m 8.80m 10.86m 11.29m 13.03m 35' 7.75" - 2.6
  • 10.86 (2.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.42 (1.4)
  • 10.12 (1.8)
15 Brea Williams JR Gainesville 11.91m 11.80m 11.91m 10.83m 12.89m 8.88m 35' 6.5" - 2.7
  • 10.39 (0.2)
  • 10.83 (2.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.54 (2.1)
16 Nicosha Nobles SR Pine Forest 9.31m 10.07m 11.70m 10.83m 8.66m 9.86m 35' 6.5" - 0.6
  • 10.83 (0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.40 (-0.4)
  • FOUL  
17 Jasmine Hellyer SR Navarre 11.87m 13.79m 13.15m 10.69m 11.87m 8.02m 35' 1" - -0.4
  • 10.61 (-0.6)
  • 10.64 (0.9)
  • 10.44 (2.1)
  • 10.69 (-0.4)
18 VERONICA PERDOMO SR Goleman 13.82m 7.44m 13.50m 10.63m 13.07m 12.22m 34' 10.5" - 1.4
  • 10.39 (1.3)
  • 10.48 (3.1)
  • 10.63 (1.4)
  • 10.54 (1.1)
19 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 11.25m 11.25m 10.82m 10.61m 8.06m 8.81m 34' 9.75" - NWI
  • 10.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.61  
20 Za'isha Fraser JR Pine Forest 12.78m 9.69m 13.09m 10.31m 8.87m 10.10m 33' 10" - NWI
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.31  
  • FOUL  
21 Shanya Luke SO Lennard 7.93m 8.86m 7.73m 10.30m 10.71m 11.54m 33' 9.5" - -0.8
  • 9.84 (0.2)
  • 10.23 (+0.0)
  • 10.27 (1.6)
  • 10.30 (-0.8)
  Kha'Myah Townsend SR Leon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM - -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
7 Mackenzie Forrest JR Forest 8.05m 10.32m 11.34m 10.77m 14.29m 8.05m 37' 2.5" 2 0.6
8 Miahna Harden SO Lincoln 13.60m 11.78m 11.33m 12.80m 14.39m 9.63m 37' 2.25" 1 1.6
9 Idalia Talbert SR Fort Myers 8.82m 11.62m 11.17m 9.83m 10.95m 10.28m 36' 7.75" - 1.2
13 Tyra Thomas SO Auburndale 7.66m 8.53m 10.94m 10.50m 7.99m 9.19m 35' 10.75" - -0.2
14 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 8.91m 10.32m 10.86m 7.93m 8.04m 12.38m 35' 7.75" - 2.6
15 Brea Williams JR Gainesville 8.34m 7.80m 10.83m 13.54m 8.23m 12.56m 35' 6.5" - 2.7
16 Nicosha Nobles SR Pine Forest 10.18m 8.23m 10.83m 13.86m 13.65m 11.26m 35' 6.5" - 0.6
17 Jasmine Hellyer SR Navarre 10.05m 10.90m 10.69m 8.98m 8.02m 9.41m 35' 1" - -0.4
18 VERONICA PERDOMO SR Goleman 8.40m 11.37m 10.63m 10.42m 12.22m 10.52m 34' 10.5" - 1.4
21 Shanya Luke SO Lennard 11.64m 8.34m 10.30m 10.82m 11.23m 9.99m 33' 9.5" - -0.8
Girls Triple Jump 3A Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Asherah Collins JR Columbia 12.34m 14.86m 10.83m 12.59m 41' 3.75" 10
2 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 11.78m 13.35m 15.78m 12.14m 39' 10" 8
3 Yasmin Grace SO Lincoln 11.33m 8.56m 11.57m 12.05m 39' 6.5" 6
4 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 13.96m 11.10m 12.24m 11.44m 37' 6.5" 5
5 Jasmine Dera JR Golden Gate 14.01m 12.19m 12.53m 11.39m 37' 4.5" 4
6 Christelle Bonzil JR Liberty 11.45m 14.40m 14.18m 11.34m 37' 2.5" 3
10 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 8.92m 14.05m 9.81m 11.15m 36' 7" -
11 Elaysha Durant SR Pine Forest 13.59m 14.37m 12.92m 11.14m 36' 6.75" -
12 Nyah Brown SO Largo 12.92m 12.70m 9.49m 11.04m 36' 2.75" -
19 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 13.47m 12.31m 12.10m 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
20 Za'isha Fraser JR Pine Forest 12.68m 7.84m 9.07m 10.31m 33' 10" -
  Kha'Myah Townsend SR Leon FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -