May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Finals

W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.15 11.72 9.03 11.37 11.84 13.25 12.19 10
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 14.98 11.79 10.97 9.91 12.38 8.49 8.96 8
3 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 12.06 11.82 10.88 14.66 15.13 9.93 12.06 6
4 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 12.10 11.98 8.63 11.86 10.67 12.46 15.10 5
5 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 8.64 12.00 12.12 10.68 9.00 14.52 15.12 4
6 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 13.59 12.02 11.18 11.78 12.63 11.18 11.06 3
7 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 11.41 12.13 14.92 11.89 13.95 12.98 11.16 2
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 11.33 12.18 12.67 11.45 8.65 9.26 11.70 1
9 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 9.64 12.20 14.16 8.67 10.74 9.28 14.40 -

Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 13.60 12.05 8.59 11.93 12.17 9.07 -0.6
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 8.98 9.70 12.09 11.97 14.25 13.29 0.1
3 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 9.00 10.80 13.67 11.99 13.91 9.24 +0.0
4 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 10.61 14.88 10.49 12.19 12.19 15.00 0.1
5 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 11.02 8.69 10.90 12.24 9.92 9.55 -0.6
6 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 13.06 10.48 14.54 12.32 9.49 13.19 +0.0
7 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 15.43 9.51 11.48 12.34 9.63 9.38 +0.0
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.38 13.37 14.61 12.38 11.64 12.14 0.1
9 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 13.50 14.49 15.97 12.38 13.25 15.73 0.1
10 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 14.87 12.15 9.67 12.39 9.92 11.03 +0.0
11 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 13.06 12.81 10.32 12.43 13.43 12.31 +0.0
12 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 9.17 8.80 12.94 12.56 10.81 11.81 -0.6
13 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 13.32 14.07 14.20 12.56 10.55 16.21 +0.0
14 Aaliayah Fisher SR American 10.38 11.77 14.80 12.65 10.38 8.99 +0.0
15 Kayla McCray JR North Miami 10.89 15.32 14.06 12.66 9.37 14.44 -0.6
16 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 13.43 8.87 9.89 12.67 11.15 16.09 -0.6
17 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 11.32 11.06 14.62 12.71 13.22 14.62 +0.0
18 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 15.16 9.05 9.05 12.74 15.29 14.78 0.1
19 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.65 14.31 11.24 12.77 10.99 15.71 0.1
20 Teona Banton FR McArthur 11.00 9.47 10.62 12.79 11.26 10.49 -0.6
21 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 16.30 14.12 13.60 12.83 10.27 12.58 0.1
22 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 10.08 15.77 13.70 12.92 15.77 11.37 0.1
23 Daham-Shel Jean JR North Port 13.94 14.98 11.85 13.02 10.68 14.20 -0.6
  Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: +0.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Jermecia Brown JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.99 11.99
6 Jassani Carter FR Flanagan 13.43 12.32
7 Alliyah Allwood SR Ocoee 15.43 12.34
10 Shenya Patrice SO Timber Creek 10.54 12.39
11 Alaina Hall JR East Bay 11.69 12.43
13 M'kynzi Sanders SO Miami Killian 14.95 12.56
14 Aaliayah Fisher SR American 10.88 12.65
17 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 13.10 12.71
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Zahria Allers JR St. Thomas Aquinas 11.97 14.85
4 Alliann Johnson JR Osceola (Kissimmee) 12.19 13.78
8 Jade Blake JR Olympia 12.38 15.97
9 I'Asia Wilson SO Lakeland 12.38 14.49
18 Tah'trhea Brown SR St. Petersburg 12.74 12.36
19 JaQual Bush SR Seminole (Sanford) 12.77 14.82
21 Nicola Hagley SR Coral Reef 12.83 11.17
22 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 12.92 14.60
Girls 100m Dash 4A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 9.07 15.04 11.34 10.26 11.93 9.31 15.16
5 Zayne Jack JR George Steinbrenner 11.14 13.10 10.41 10.04 12.24 9.67 11.14
12 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 16.08 12.06 9.68 16.33 12.56 11.81 9.93
15 Kayla McCray JR North Miami 13.04 16.21 12.79 14.06 12.66 10.77 15.45
16 Trinity Bonner SR West Port 14.19 10.39 13.56 15.08 12.67 13.05 10.65
20 Teona Banton FR McArthur 10.75 13.56 10.11 9.34 12.79 11.26 15.10
23 Daham-Shel Jean JR North Port 15.76 12.50 12.37 12.24 13.02 16.02 15.50
  Kennaria Gadson JR Wharton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF