May 3- 4, 2019
|
UNF-Hodges Stadium - Jacksonville, FL

Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Finals

W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 8.03 11.47 11.36 13.65 10
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 10.93 12.28 15.11 9.09 8
3 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 14.61 12.38 12.14 14.86 6
4 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 15.28 12.42 9.94 9.57 5
5 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 13.71 12.46 14.08 11.22 4
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 15.47 12.47 10.73 14.47 3
7 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 13.54 12.53 12.78 15.29 2
8 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 14.87 12.60 14.75 10.84 1
9 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.90 12.90 15.10 11.87 -

Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 12.11 11.87
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 15.47 12.37
3 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 10.90 12.38
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 11.59 12.46
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 12.02 12.52
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 14.17 12.54
7 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 11.17 12.69
8 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 12.08 12.71
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 11.96 12.72
10 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 10.37 12.80
11 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 16.30 12.83
12 Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood 12.90 12.90
13 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 15.37 12.91
14 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 9.32 12.94
15 Tashana Ligon SR FAMU DRS 13.88 12.97
16 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 14.29 12.99
17 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 15.64 13.03
18 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 10.46 13.07
19 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 14.39 13.08
20 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 9.71 13.11
21 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 15.47 13.11
22 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 15.03 13.18
23 Megan Murray JR Providence 14.67 13.21
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tamari Davis SO Oak Hall 9.97 13.54 11.87 14.13 9.38
4 Britain Musick JR Lakeland Christian 15.45 14.71 12.46 12.34 13.46
7 Derica Gibson SR John Carroll 13.96 15.87 12.69 15.61 14.09
12 Emma Architetto JR Carrollwood 16.13 16.65 12.90 12.52 14.32
15 Tashana Ligon SR FAMU DRS 15.44 12.07 12.97 12.46 12.07
17 Kendall Sage JR St. Johns Country Day 11.86 11.21 13.03 11.08 10.56
21 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 15.47 14.03 13.11 9.84 16.78
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Germanie Bozeman JR Trinity Christian (Jax) 11.14 15.84 12.37
5 Jazmine Alderman SR Admiral Farragut 15.78 11.77 12.52
8 Oceana Brown 8 Florida Deaf and Blind 11.44 11.19 12.71
11 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 13.60 14.89 12.83
13 Tadiyah Smith SO Liberty County 16.66 13.04 12.91
16 Aaliyah Wilson SR Wildwood 11.31 15.07 12.99
19 Jada Travis JR Benjamin School 15.96 10.86 13.08
22 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 15.29 12.26 13.18
Girls 100m Dash 1A Varsity Preliminaries Heat 3
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Moriah Oliveira JR Evangelical Christian 12.38
6 Mikera Patton JR Shorecrest Prep 12.54
9 Azaria Whitehurst 8 Fort Meade 12.72
10 Jordyn Showers JR Calvary Christian (Clr) 12.80
14 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 12.94
18 Sophie Haag 8 Carrollwood 13.07
20 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 13.11
23 Megan Murray JR Providence 13.21