May 3, 2019
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 2:06.47 1:54.97 1:20.48
2 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:49.12 1:56.08 1:56.08
3 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:24.45 1:56.49 2:08.14
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:25.11 1:56.58 1:28.60
5 Kiyan Tavangar SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:26.34 1:56.67 1:56.67
6 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 2:12.25 1:57.03 2:02.89
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:58.28 1:57.10 2:12.33
8 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:51.55 1:57.42 1:32.77
9 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 2:13.89 1:57.44 2:04.49
10 Mitchell Booth SR-4 U. of Chicago 2:33.24 1:57.87 2:13.20
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 2:09.94 1:58.12 1:23.87
12 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 2:28.03 1:58.42 2:05.53
13 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 2:06.39 1:59.23 1:24.66
14 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:30.01 2:00.01 2:06.01
15 Lewis Elsberg   Unattached 2:01.63 2:00.42 1:51.99
16 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 1:34.12 2:00.66 1:26.88
17 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 1:31.72 2:00.68 1:55.86
18 Joshua Cash FR-1 Dubuque 1:25.99 2:01.11 2:37.45
19 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:21.82 2:01.21 2:02.43
20 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 2:18.90 2:01.84 2:38.40
21 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:34.45 2:02.58 2:38.13
22 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:41.89 2:02.76 2:23.63
23 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 1:52.21 2:03.30 2:07.00
24 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:22.28 2:03.72 2:28.47
25 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 2:29.02 2:04.18 1:40.59
26 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 2:04.20 2:04.20 2:35.25
27 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 1:27.11 2:04.44 2:24.35
28 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 1:44.94 2:04.92 1:49.93
29 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 2:11.65 2:05.38 1:36.55
30 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 2:08.87 2:06.34 2:22.77
31 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 2:22.18 2:06.94 2:33.60
32 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 2:22.36 2:07.10 1:44.23
33 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 1:59.92 2:07.57 1:58.64
34 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:29.42 2:07.74 2:16.69
35 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:26.90 2:07.74 2:16.69
36 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 2:04.76 2:09.95 2:46.34
37 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 1:36.66 2:10.61 2:10.61
38 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 2:24.05 2:10.95 1:57.86
39 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 2:15.12 2:11.18 2:16.43
40 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 1:44.14 2:11.82 1:53.37
41 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 2:17.15 2:11.87 2:36.93
42 Cole Jacobson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:24.04 2:12.14 1:37.79
43 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 1:44.39 2:13.83 1:48.41
44 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 1:55.10 2:17.02 2:11.54
45 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:46.13 2:18.44 2:51.67
46 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 2:28.52 2:18.80 2:07.70
47 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:42.28 2:19.89 2:28.29
48 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 1:46.25 2:23.57 2:10.65
49 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 1:53.87 2:24.14 1:52.43
50 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 2:33.43 2:24.74 3:06.72
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Tavian Rumple JR-3 Dubuque 1:54.97 2:26.02
2 Tyler Combs SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.08 1:54.92
3 Josh Paulson JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 1:56.49 2:03.48
4 Caleb Wilson SR-4 Cornell College 1:56.58 1:41.43
5 Kiyan Tavangar SO-2 U. of Chicago 1:56.67 1:53.17
6 Ryan Izer SR-4 Coe 1:57.03 1:39.48
7 Henry Myers FR-1 U. of Chicago 1:57.10 1:29.00
8 Conor Otting SO-2 Loras 1:57.42 2:27.95
9 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 1:57.44 1:30.43
10 Mitchell Booth SR-4 U. of Chicago 1:57.87 2:26.16
24 Jack Klobucar SR-4 Beloit 2:03.72 1:40.22
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Jacob Heitter JR-3 Dubuque 2:06.39 1:58.12 2:24.11 1:49.86
12 Hunter Klose SR-4 Dubuque 1:44.21 1:58.42 2:22.11 1:48.95
13 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 2:02.81 1:59.23 1:46.12 2:00.43
14 Levi Lefebure JR-3 Simpson (Iowa) 2:02.41 2:00.01 2:07.21 2:12.02
15 Lewis Elsberg   Unattached 1:44.77 2:00.42 2:16.08 1:27.91
17 Dan Arkes SR-4 Beloit 1:57.06 2:00.68 2:29.65 2:21.20
18 Joshua Cash FR-1 Dubuque 2:02.33 2:01.11 2:04.75 2:16.86
19 Jack Mongan SO-2 Loras 2:08.49 2:01.21 1:30.91 2:35.15
20 Sam Webster FR-1 Loras 1:54.53 2:01.84 2:34.74 2:24.99
35 Grayson Groepper FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 1:52.42 2:07.74 2:39.68 2:00.08
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 1:55.84 2:00.66 2:34.45 2:21.18 2:33.24
21 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 1:30.71 2:02.58 1:36.84 2:17.29 1:39.29
22 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 1:48.03 2:02.76 1:38.21 1:55.40 1:27.16
23 Eman Rivera SO-2 Loras 1:42.34 2:03.30 1:58.37 1:39.88 2:36.60
25 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 1:39.35 2:04.18 2:12.88 1:29.41 2:17.84
26 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 1:38.12 2:04.20 2:34.01 2:09.17 2:25.32
27 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 2:38.04 2:04.44 1:27.11 2:15.64 2:08.18
29 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 2:09.15 2:05.38 2:37.98 1:44.07 2:07.89
30 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 1:28.44 2:06.34 1:49.92 2:37.93 1:30.97
31 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 1:30.13 2:06.94 1:52.98 1:45.36 2:01.87
33 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 2:11.40 2:07.57 1:59.92 1:52.27 1:45.89
38 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 2:01.79 2:10.95 2:29.29 1:35.60 2:07.03
43 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 2:04.47 2:13.83 2:49.97 2:09.82 2:41.94
44 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 2:08.80 2:17.02 1:46.88 1:41.40 2:06.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 1:44.94 2:02.43 2:27.41 1:39.94 2:04.92 2:36.15 2:14.92
32 Aaron Davidson FR-1 Cornell College 1:49.31 2:14.73 2:03.29 2:24.90 2:07.10 2:23.63 1:31.52
34 Jordan Baldwin SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 2:34.57 2:33.29 2:00.08 2:12.85 2:07.74 2:12.85 1:33.25
36 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 2:12.55 2:09.95 2:46.34 2:37.24 2:09.95 2:13.85 2:12.55
37 Julian Wilson JR-3 Cornell College 2:44.57 1:45.80 2:36.74 2:23.68 2:10.61 2:47.18 2:22.37
39 Nathan Schiefelbein SO-2 DuPage 2:37.42 2:22.99 1:48.88 2:40.04 2:11.18 2:13.81 2:04.63
40 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 1:41.51 1:37.55 1:37.55 2:43.46 2:11.82 2:35.55 1:53.37
41 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 1:53.41 2:22.42 1:37.59 2:13.19 2:11.87 1:54.73 1:50.77
42 Cole Jacobson FR-1 Simpson (Iowa) 2:42.54 1:58.93 1:47.04 2:35.93 2:12.14 2:01.57 1:33.82
45 Max Thomason SO-2 Cornell College 2:43.36 1:54.91 2:15.68 1:59.06 2:18.44 1:56.29 2:46.13
46 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 2:34.07 2:04.92 2:31.30 2:22.97 2:18.80 1:44.10 2:20.19
47 Alex Villegas SR-4 Beloit 2:38.08 2:42.28 2:21.29 2:32.48 2:19.89 2:54.87 2:15.70
48 Nathan Marklin SO-2 Beloit 2:09.22 2:03.47 2:56.60 2:50.85 2:23.57 2:56.60 1:41.94
49 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 2:45.76 2:35.68 1:46.67 2:22.70 2:24.14 2:09.73 2:14.05
50 Brandon Stanley FR-1 Loras 2:21.85 2:46.46 2:49.35 2:23.30 2:24.74 2:40.67 2:52.24