May 3, 2019
|
Loras College - Dubuque, IA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 4:36.08 3:55.96
2 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 4:11.30 3:59.33
3 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:07.48 4:00.27
4 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 3:48.55 4:00.57
5 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 3:01.29 4:01.71
6 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 3:06.72 4:02.49
7 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 3:40.09 4:04.54
8 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:50.28 4:04.97
9 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 4:12.44 4:05.08
10 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 4:37.13 4:05.24
11 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:55.79 4:06.49
12 Valentin Figueira FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:24.96 4:06.94
13 Avery Sutherland SR-4 Beloit 4:42.64 4:07.93
14 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 3:33.32 4:08.04
15 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 3:38.40 4:08.18
16 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 4:44.34 4:09.42
17 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 3:27.55 4:10.05
18 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 4:45.39 4:10.34
19 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 4:28.02 4:10.48
20 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 2:55.94 4:11.33
21 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 3:01.26 4:11.74
22 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 2:59.04 4:12.17
23 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 4:36.55 4:13.71
24 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:06.13 4:13.74
25 McCoy Meshach SO-2 Coe 5:20.75 4:14.56
26 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 4:45.55 4:14.95
27 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 3:14.50 4:15.91
28 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 4:13.38 4:15.94
29 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 5:21.74 4:17.39
30 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 5:32.37 4:17.65
31 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 4:26.56 4:18.79
32 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 3:32.44 4:19.07
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 3:38.47 4:20.08
34 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 3:30.74 4:20.17
35 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 3:50.41 4:21.82
36 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 3:16.62 4:22.16
37 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 4:26.87 4:24.22
38 Matthew Gagen   Unattached 4:59.47 4:25.01
39 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 4:34.53 4:26.53
40 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 5:42.33 4:27.44
41 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 4:24.95 4:33.14
42 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 4:00.69 4:33.51
43 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 4:10.95 4:35.76
44 Sezar Carillo SR-4 Coe 4:21.71 4:38.41
45 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 3:52.79 4:40.46
46 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 3:48.29 4:41.83
47 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 4:17.23 4:45.81
48 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 4:41.25 4:46.99
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mason Wicker SR-4 Cornell College 3:34.73 4:03.04 2:56.97 3:55.96
2 Cole Conklin-Little JR-3 Loras 3:09.07 2:49.93 2:57.11 3:59.33
3 Jack Carroll SR-4 Loras 4:05.08 4:45.93 3:43.46 4:00.27
4 Luke Guttormson FR-1 Loras 4:29.44 4:17.41 4:43.88 4:00.57
5 Wyatt Kelly FR-1 Loras 2:54.04 3:15.79 3:44.79 4:01.71
6 Austin Bach SR-4 Cornell College 3:01.87 4:07.34 4:09.77 4:02.49
9 Alec Bass SR-4 Dubuque 5:18.61 3:11.17 3:57.73 4:05.08
11 Mark Biechler FR-1 Dubuque 4:33.61 3:59.10 3:19.66 4:06.49
23 Sam Craig FR-1 U. of Chicago 5:14.60 5:14.60 3:25.51 4:13.71
32 Will Shine SO-2 U. of Chicago 4:29.44 5:10.89 3:32.44 4:19.07
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Blake Keller JR-3 Loras 4:53.45 4:04.54 3:20.53 4:09.43 3:10.75
8 Ryan Courtney SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:35.58 4:04.97 3:20.88 3:15.98 5:08.67
10 Ansel Richards SR-4 U. of Chicago 3:40.72 4:05.24 4:07.70 4:07.70 4:00.34
12 Valentin Figueira FR-1 U. of Chicago 3:27.43 4:06.94 5:13.62 3:32.37 5:08.68
14 Mark Morgan FR-1 Loras 3:25.88 4:08.04 4:30.37 3:53.16 4:05.56
15 Patrick Wolak JR-3 Loras 2:56.21 4:08.18 4:18.11 3:50.81 4:23.07
17 Joey Schultz SO-2 Loras 4:50.06 4:10.05 2:55.04 5:00.06 4:10.05
18 Matt Stoll JR-3 Cornell College 4:27.87 4:10.34 5:17.94 4:52.90 4:37.88
19 Charles Sandberg JR-3 Beloit 5:20.62 4:10.48 5:08.09 4:55.57 4:30.52
28 Seth Nostrala SO-2 Simpson (Iowa) 3:11.96 4:15.94 3:01.72 5:04.57 3:09.40
29 Paul Zemba JR-3 Cornell College 5:03.72 4:17.39 5:01.15 4:04.52 5:24.32
35 Preston Kauder SR-4 Loras 5:32.52 4:21.82 5:29.90 5:29.90 5:22.04
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
13 Avery Sutherland SR-4 Beloit 4:35.21 4:57.52 4:07.93 3:43.14 4:20.33 3:58.02
16 Justin Phillips FR-1 Coe 3:07.07 4:04.44 4:09.42 3:34.51 4:36.86 4:51.83
20 Logan Hayes JR-3 Loras 4:11.33 3:31.12 4:11.33 4:49.03 4:18.87 3:23.58
21 Tyler Cernohous FR-1 Dubuque 5:14.68 3:13.84 4:11.74 4:19.30 4:06.71 3:13.84
22 Jayden Oshirak FR-1 Dubuque 4:32.35 2:59.04 4:12.17 5:02.61 5:12.69 4:55.04
24 Ethan Hammerand SO-2 Loras 4:54.34 3:17.92 4:13.74 3:55.98 4:31.51 5:19.72
25 McCoy Meshach SO-2 Coe 3:56.74 4:09.47 4:14.56 4:32.38 5:15.66 4:45.11
26 Josiah Brown FR-1 Faith Baptist Bible 5:05.94 3:26.51 4:14.95 3:46.91 4:07.31 4:48.10
27 Coe Booker FR-1 Coe 4:05.68 4:38.95 4:15.91 3:45.20 4:31.27 3:14.50
30 Tyler Havens JR-3 Loras 5:16.91 4:48.57 4:17.65 3:28.70 3:26.12 5:14.34
31 Michael Orcutt SO-2 Dubuque 3:39.98 3:11.51 4:18.79 3:11.51 3:52.92 4:05.85
34 Jake Till SR-4 Loras 4:09.77 5:25.22 4:20.17 4:59.20 4:35.78 4:17.57
Men's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 Max Ross JR-3 Loras 5:38.11 3:46.27 5:19.90 4:59.10 4:43.49 4:20.08 5:04.30
36 Seth Corrigan FR-1 Loras 4:53.62 3:53.33 4:27.41 3:29.73 4:48.38 4:22.16 4:35.27
37 Caleb Blevins SO-2 Coe 4:26.87 4:58.57 4:58.57 4:18.94 4:16.30 4:24.22 4:00.44
38 Matthew Gagen   Unattached 3:58.51 3:29.36 4:35.61 3:55.86 4:06.46 4:25.01 3:32.01
39 Yusuke Hatano JR-3 Beloit 5:06.51 5:30.50 4:05.21 4:26.53 4:13.21 4:26.53 3:46.55
40 Bradley Coen FR-1 Loras 4:14.07 5:04.89 5:07.56 4:03.37 3:15.24 4:27.44 4:56.86
41 Nathan Vail SO-2 Loras 5:14.11 3:22.13 5:33.23 4:49.53 4:35.88 4:33.14 4:35.88
42 Ryan Murphy JR-3 Loras 4:17.10 3:11.46 4:33.51 4:08.90 4:52.66 4:33.51 4:14.37
43 Ryan Hughes JR-3 Faith Baptist Bible 4:19.22 5:55.73 3:37.85 5:55.73 4:27.49 4:35.76 4:55.07
44 Sezar Carillo SR-4 Coe 4:55.12 5:56.37 4:21.71 4:05.00 5:42.45 4:38.41 5:22.96
45 John Tower, Jr. SO-2 Beloit 4:01.20 5:44.97 4:37.66 5:56.19 3:58.39 4:40.46 5:00.10
46 Noah Sisson SO-2 Beloit 5:07.20 3:48.29 5:26.93 4:02.38 5:38.20 4:41.83 4:19.29
47 Benjiman Smith JR-3 Dubuque 4:05.80 3:28.65 3:22.93 3:34.36 4:11.52 4:45.81 3:42.94
48 Kyle Hall JR-3 Loras 4:06.82 4:01.08 3:38.12 5:38.65 6:04.48 4:46.99 5:04.21