May 10-11, 2019
|
Minnesota-Duluth - Duluth, MN

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 2.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Danielle Kohlwey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 30.88 27.96 24.31 29.91 10
2 Grace Hartman SO-2 Minnesota State 20.69 17.77 24.34 17.04 8
3 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 23.66 30.80 24.64 19.96 6
4 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 31.46 27.00 24.77 23.54 5
5 Brittany Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 23.55 22.80 24.78 25.53 4
6 Abbey Zastrow SO-2 U-Mary 31.25 28.50 25.00 27.25 3
7 Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State 23.52 31.78 25.02 27.53 2
8 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 20.11 25.89 25.13 20.36 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Danielle Kohlwey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 24.33 25.31 2.4
2 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 24.54 21.11 1.1
3 Brittany Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 24.56 26.04 2.1
4 Grace Hartman SO-2 Minnesota State 24.48 28.40 2.4
5 Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State 24.56 30.21 2.1
6 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 24.59 20.66 1.1
7 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 24.57 20.15 2.4
8 Abbey Zastrow SO-2 U-Mary 24.69 17.53 1.1
9 Selin Dikmen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.81 27.05 2.1
10 Jada Barker JR-3 Bemidji State 24.86 24.62 2.1
11 Callie DeWitt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 24.96 18.47 2.4
12 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 25.00 29.50 1.1
13 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 25.03 31.04 2.1
14 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 25.08 29.60 1.1
15 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 25.30 19.99 1.1
16 Beatrice Kjelland FR-1 Bemidji State 25.32 32.92 2.1
17 Mackenzie Woodard SO-2 Minnesota State 25.35 18.26 2.4
18 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 25.55 31.94 2.4
19 Madison Barnes JR-3 Northern State 25.64 32.31 1.1
20 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 26.14 33.72 1.1
21 Karlona Gregory SR-4 Minnesota State 27.17 27.99 2.4
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Michaela Pryor FR-1 Winona State 27.49 20.13 22.34 24.54
6 Emelia Burris SO-2 St. Cloud State 21.40 25.33 24.10 24.59
8 Abbey Zastrow SO-2 U-Mary 27.90 29.39 24.45 24.69
12 Toni Canfall SO-2 Concordia-St. Paul 32.50 29.50 29.25 25.00
14 Maddy Pietz FR-1 Winona State 31.86 24.58 19.32 25.08
15 Allie Stalboerger SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 27.58 22.77 21.51 25.30
19 Madison Barnes JR-3 Northern State 24.87 18.98 32.05 25.64
20 Enyo Edeh FR-1 Minnesota State 21.96 21.44 23.27 26.14
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittany Schyvinck SR-4 Winona State 23.09 25.79 24.56 21.37
5 Rose Gaye FR-1 Minnesota State 18.67 23.83 24.56 29.23
9 Selin Dikmen SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.31 32.01 24.81 25.56
10 Jada Barker JR-3 Bemidji State 27.35 29.09 24.86 31.08
13 Brooklyn Schyvinck FR-1 Winona State 28.04 30.29 25.03 25.03
16 Beatrice Kjelland FR-1 Bemidji State 32.16 25.32 25.32 19.25
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Danielle Kohlwey SR-4 Minnesota-Duluth 22.39 24.33 28.23 29.20 24.33 23.12 23.85
4 Grace Hartman SO-2 Minnesota State 24.73 24.48 27.18 22.77 20.32 28.40 25.22
7 Emma Baynes SO-2 St. Cloud State 24.82 24.57 28.26 24.57 26.29 24.82 19.41
11 Callie DeWitt SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 25.96 24.96 25.46 24.46 21.97 32.20 22.97
17 Mackenzie Woodard SO-2 Minnesota State 31.18 25.35 32.71 27.64 28.90 30.68 29.66
18 Johnna Patterson JR-3 Winona State 25.55 25.55 27.60 28.36 22.23 20.96 29.64
21 Karlona Gregory SR-4 Minnesota State 23.37 27.17 30.43 24.46 34.78 25.00 33.42