May 9-11, 2019
|
Mansfield University - Mansfield, PA

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 43.19 1:12.81 51.22 1:02.32 1:01.70 1:18.98 56.77 10
2 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 1:00.46 48.50 59.83 1:08.65 1:02.98 1:04.24 1:13.06 8
3 Allyson Stitzer JR-3 East Stroudsburg 58.87 1:03.99 1:23.19 1:12.31 1:03.99 57.60 57.60 6
4 Jeanette Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 55.77 51.88 55.77 1:19.76 1:04.84 1:00.95 1:17.16 5
5 Jordan Higgins JR-3 Shippensburg 1:25.03 1:01.78 51.16 56.47 1:06.43 1:03.78 1:10.42 4
6 Aspen Gaita SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:21.74 1:01.47 1:27.14 50.67 1:07.55 55.39 55.39 3
7 Niasia Harding JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:02.06 1:25.92 48.42 54.56 1:08.19 55.24 1:22.51 2

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allyson Stitzer JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.41 1:13.43
2 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 1:05.14 46.90
3 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 1:04.57 46.49
4 Jeanette Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.47 1:00.89
5 Aspen Gaita SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.11 50.25
6 Jessica Milligan JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:06.56 1:19.21
7 Jordan Higgins JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.90 1:04.90
8 Niasia Harding JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:07.02 1:17.08
9 Rachel Fleming SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:07.66 1:15.11
10 Megan Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:07.77 1:17.94
11 Billie Jo Bollinger FR-1 Lock Haven 1:07.96 1:10.68
12 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:08.44 1:22.82
13 Misha Duverger FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.47 1:03.22
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Allyson Stitzer JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:04.41
3 Tatiana Purnell SR-4 Shippensburg 1:04.57
4 Jeanette Jones FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:05.47
5 Aspen Gaita SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.11
6 Jessica Milligan JR-3 Bloomsburg 1:06.56
13 Misha Duverger FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:09.47
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Sarah Johnson JR-3 Seton Hill 57.98 1:09.05 1:05.14 51.46 1:22.08
7 Jordan Higgins JR-3 Shippensburg 1:02.89 58.88 1:06.90 1:21.62 1:14.26
8 Niasia Harding JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.67 53.62 1:07.02 1:15.74 1:25.79
9 Rachel Fleming SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:11.05 1:26.61 1:07.66 1:11.72 1:14.43
10 Megan Miller FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:17.26 1:15.23 1:07.77 1:13.87 1:24.72
11 Billie Jo Bollinger FR-1 Lock Haven 1:12.04 50.29 1:07.96 1:05.25 59.81
12 Zana Ross SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:24.19 1:12.55 1:08.44 52.70 1:19.39