May 23-25, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville (Eastern Deadline) - Kingsville, TX

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 20.80 10
2 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 21.09 8
3 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.19 6
4 Myles Pringle SR-4 Ashland 21.25 5
5 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 21.29 4
6 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.32 3
7 Rashard Clark SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.35 2
8 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.39 1

Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 20.76 2.3
2 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 21.24 3.2
3 Rashard Clark SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 21.28 1.6
4 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 20.82 2.3
5 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.27 3.2
6 Myles Pringle SR-4 Ashland 21.34 1.6
7 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 21.06 2.3
8 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.24 2.3
9 Raymone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.26 2.3
10 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.36 3.2
11 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.38 2.3
12 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.40 3.2
13 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.44 3.2
14 Marquett Simmons Jr. SR-4 Limestone 21.47 2.3
15 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 21.48 2.3
16 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 21.59 1.6
17 P.J. Lotharp SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.60 3.2
18 Jae'Len Means SR-4 California (Pa.) 21.61 1.6
19 Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks FR-1 Angelo State 21.64 1.6
20 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 21.68 1.6
21 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 21.83 3.2
22 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 22.41 3.2
  Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin DQ -
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 3.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Tevin Richardson JR-3 North Greenville 21.24 18.48 23.16
5 Josiah Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 21.27 16.38 27.23
10 Brandon Parris SR-4 St. Augustine's 21.36 27.77 16.66
12 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 21.40 21.62 26.54
13 Quinton Sansing SO-2 West Texas A&M 21.44 19.09 16.51
17 P.J. Lotharp SO-2 Lenoir-Rhyne 21.60 17.50 19.44
21 Derick St Jean FR-1 Claflin 21.83 27.51 24.67
22 Lamar Hargrove SR-4 Tiffin 22.41 26.67 24.43
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rashard Clark SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 27.24 21.28 22.77 21.71 25.33 25.97
6 Myles Pringle SR-4 Ashland 18.78 21.34 24.12 27.75 21.77 21.56
16 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 24.18 21.59 27.42 24.62 17.28 19.65
18 Jae'Len Means SR-4 California (Pa.) 15.56 21.61 28.10 20.53 25.29 22.69
19 Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks FR-1 Angelo State 22.51 21.64 23.16 19.91 15.58 25.97
20 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 28.19 21.68 20.60 25.37 27.54 24.50
  Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
Men's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 18.27 16.40 18.69 26.37 26.99 23.26 20.76
4 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 25.61 18.53 27.07 19.99 24.99 17.28 20.82
7 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 25.49 21.27 24.64 24.43 15.38 27.17 21.06
8 Justin Brooks SR-4 Lee (Tenn.) 17.63 17.63 26.98 16.57 15.93 26.34 21.24
9 Raymone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 25.52 17.01 20.20 26.79 16.16 22.11 21.26
11 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 17.75 19.67 26.52 23.31 18.18 26.52 21.38
14 Marquett Simmons Jr. SR-4 Limestone 21.26 16.75 21.04 22.76 27.49 27.91 21.47
15 Philip Landrum FR-1 Fort Hays St. 22.56 18.69 21.70 15.47 18.05 19.12 21.48