May 23-25, 2019
|
Texas A&M-Kingsville (Eastern Deadline) - Kingsville, TX

Men's 100 Meters Finals

W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 12.82 10.89 10.99 10.17 8.55 8.14 8.55 10
2 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 8.79 11.76 11.14 10.22 10.63 12.37 9.20 8
3 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.09 7.54 9.81 10.32 9.19 12.08 9.40 6
4 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 11.01 11.53 7.48 10.38 12.98 12.56 8.52 5
5 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 13.09 8.69 13.51 10.47 12.04 11.21 10.47 4
6 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 11.64 12.27 7.76 10.48 9.02 8.07 13.31 3
7 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 13.48 11.48 9.69 10.53 12.53 12.96 13.48 2
  Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse FS FS FS FS FS FS FS -

Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 11.08 10.16 8.54 13.21 7.52 4.1
2 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 9.96 10.26 8.52 10.37 8.31 3.4
3 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 11.48 10.34 9.00 10.45 12.00 3.7
4 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 12.17 10.22 12.06 9.71 7.77 4.1
5 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 7.38 10.39 7.48 13.30 11.12 3.7
6 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.62 10.43 12.94 8.45 10.54 3.4
7 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 7.93 10.29 7.72 8.54 8.03 4.1
8 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 13.16 10.36 10.36 8.40 7.88 4.1
9 Luxon Glor SR-4 U-Mary 11.69 10.43 8.77 11.89 7.51 4.1
10 Raymone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 7.63 10.44 11.38 8.04 8.36 3.7
11 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 10.34 10.44 7.63 12.32 9.82 3.4
12 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 9.10 10.45 10.66 8.36 8.68 3.4
13 Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks FR-1 Angelo State 9.41 10.45 12.65 13.59 10.14 3.7
14 Stadrian Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 8.60 10.48 7.34 11.43 12.89 3.7
15 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 10.20 10.51 9.99 11.25 8.20 3.4
16 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 9.75 10.59 11.23 10.17 9.64 3.4
17 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 12.90 10.66 10.56 13.65 8.00 3.4
18 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 12.59 10.67 9.39 7.58 11.10 4.1
18 Devon Sanders SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 10.78 10.67 11.74 10.35 10.99 3.7
20 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 15.39 12.41 10.55 13.03 12.29 3.7
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 4.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Mobolade Ajomale SR-4 Academy of Art 10.47 8.13 9.45 10.16 11.08
4 Jonte Baker JR-3 Tiffin 11.25 8.08 11.96 10.22 11.04
7 Mason Phillips SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 8.65 9.47 7.62 10.29 12.97
8 Elliott Cummings FR-1 Shorter 9.64 12.75 10.99 10.36 9.64
9 Luxon Glor SR-4 U-Mary 12.94 13.56 11.37 10.43 8.66
18 Karonce Higgins SR-4 Southern Arkansas 8.97 11.95 10.57 10.67 13.23
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 3.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Dedrick Vanover SO-2 Morehouse 10.34
5 Davion McKnight JR-3 Claflin 10.39
10 Raymone Campbell SO-2 Lincoln (Mo.) 10.44
13 Z'Antyler Foster-Hooks FR-1 Angelo State 10.45
14 Stadrian Taylor JR-3 TAMU-Commerce 10.48
18 Devon Sanders SR-4 TAMU-Commerce 10.67
20 Karlington Anunagba FR-1 Western Washington 12.41
Men's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 3.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Devon Moore FR-1 Carson-Newman 11.29 10.26 8.21 7.70 7.39 10.57
6 Javan Gray JR-3 Lincoln (Mo.) 12.94 10.43 8.35 12.62 12.62 10.96
11 Alfred Thomas SR-4 Rogers State 8.25 10.44 8.04 9.71 11.49 13.05
12 JJ Sherman JR-3 North Greenville 9.51 10.45 13.48 12.23 12.86 8.26
15 Michael Carson JR-3 Wingate 8.20 10.51 9.04 8.52 8.73 8.73
16 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Grand Valley St. 8.05 10.59 12.29 11.97 8.05 12.29
17 Davon Carroll FR-1 Bowie State 12.80 10.66 12.90 10.45 10.98 12.80