May 15-16, 2019
|
SUNY Cortland - Cortland, NY

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 14.26 15.98 15.12 11.13 10.56 13.98 10
2 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 14.41 11.10 13.12 15.13 15.57 14.70 8
3 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 14.83 12.91 10.53 11.57 14.54 13.65 6
4 Kaila Carter JR-3 TCNJ 14.96 14.81 15.41 17.06 18.40 11.82 5
5 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 15.04 17.60 11.89 13.84 17.30 19.10 4
6 Erin MacDougall SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 15.08 10.56 18.55 16.89 17.80 11.62 3
7 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rowan 15.76 17.02 18.92 18.60 14.82 15.92 2
8 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 16.88 18.91 20.60 20.26 20.77 13.85 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME WIND
1 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 14.37 12.65 1.9
2 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 14.72 11.19 2.0
3 Kaila Carter JR-3 TCNJ 14.57 18.22 1.9
4 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 14.80 15.25 2.0
5 Erin MacDougall SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.80 11.70 1.9
6 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 14.93 11.95 2.0
7 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 15.24 18.60 2.0
8 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rowan 15.51 14.27 1.9
9 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 15.61 14.05 2.0
10 Chase Davies FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.66 16.60 1.9
11 Adriana Straughter FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 15.71 17.29 2.0
12 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 15.86 15.71 1.9
13 Julianna Lauricella SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.00 12.00 1.9
14 Sarah Ostrowski SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.58 17.58 1.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Amanda Iasparo JR-3 Oneonta 18.55 14.72
4 Darielle Cross JR-3 Rowan 15.84 14.80
6 Rachael Leyrer SO-2 Stockton 15.83 14.93
7 Logan Bruce FR-1 Ithaca 16.01 15.24
9 Lauren Rullo FR-1 Ithaca 17.49 15.61
11 Adriana Straughter FR-1 SUNY Geneseo 19.17 15.71
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Aspen McMillan SR-4 Rowan 14.37
3 Kaila Carter JR-3 TCNJ 14.57
5 Erin MacDougall SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 14.80
8 Ashley Edwards FR-1 Rowan 15.51
10 Chase Davies FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.66
12 Leilanie Hinton FR-1 Rowan 15.86
13 Julianna Lauricella SR-4 SUNY Geneseo 16.00
14 Sarah Ostrowski SO-2 SUNY Geneseo 16.58