April 25-27, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
0 Hannah Molloy JR-3 Iona 17:47.27
0 Cadie Kiser SO-2 Lock Haven 17:46.09
0 Hana Herndon SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:12.03
0 Ellen Flood JR-3 Georgia Tech 17:32.19
0 Mary Claire Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 17:05.75
0 Elizabeth Rice FR-1 Georgia Tech 17:14.60
0 Emily Wolff SR-4 Quinnipiac 17:05.09
0 Erika Yamazaki SR-4 Binghamton 17:43.44
0 Bella Burda SR-4 Villanova 17:26.54
0 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 16:28.68
0 Kathryn Gearhart JR-3 Maryland 16:52.60
0 Heather Stone SO-2 South Carolina 16:58.63
0 Anna Stoddard SO-2 South Carolina 16:49.89
0 Dani Martino SR-4 Iona 17:38.86
0 Liz Galarza SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:42.57
0 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 16:37.08
0 Helen Williams FR-1 Duke 16:47.00
0 Monica Hebner FR-1 Duke 16:45.62
0 Lindsay Billings JR-3 Duke 16:53.79
0 Sarah Leatherwood SO-2 Connecticut 17:06.30
0 Katelynn Romanchick SO-2 Connecticut 17:48.42
0 Courtney Akerley SR-4 Connecticut 17:38.13
0 Brigid Prial SR-4 George Washington 17:20.50
0 Isabel Hebner FR-1 Penn 16:38.05
0 Natalie Morris FR-1 Cornell 17:10.29
0 Brooke Starn SO-2 Harvard 16:55.04
0 Lisa Tertsch SO-2 Harvard 16:03.15
0 Kristina Popadich   Western Ontario 16:21.21
0 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 17:45.50
0 Laurel Moyer SO-2 Lock Haven 17:01.05
0 Natalie Cooper SR-4 TCNJ 17:14.30
0 Emily Stahl SR-4 Johns Hopkins 17:23.43
0 Caelyn Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 16:57.69
0 Sam Levy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 17:34.32
0 Clare Schoen JR-3 Misericordia 17:14.24
0 Sara Tsai SR-4 Vanderbilt 17:26.92
0 Isabel Cardi SO-2 Dickinson 17:09.21
0 Elaine Estes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:03.31
0 Lindsey Oremus SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 17:05.05
0 Lizzie Morris JR-3 Duquesne 16:58.74
0 Katie Leisher SR-4 Temple 17:07.99
0 Michelle Joyce SO-2 Temple 17:15.73
0 Nicole Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:32.63
0 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 17:24.22
0 Hayley Collins SO-2 Marist 17:14.74
0 Carlin Sullivan SR-4 Canisius 17:45.07
0 Siobhan Quinn SR-4 Canisius 17:35.86
0 Alison Willingmyre SO-2 Penn State 17:04.37
0 Sam Shields JR-3 Pittsburgh 17:23.43
0 Regan Rome SR-4 Providence 16:33.97
0 Abbey Wheeler JR-3 Providence 16:07.01
0 Colleen Sliney SO-2 Boston College 17:54.47
0 Lauren White SO-2 Boston College 16:59.54
0 Ryen Frazier JR-3 North Carolina St. 18:06.61
0 Heather Holt FR-1 North Carolina St. 16:36.16
  Colleen Openshaw JR-3 South Carolina NT
  Ariana Gardizy FR-1 Penn NT
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
0 Nicole Fegans SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:31.31 20:50.72 16:32.63
0 Kristina Popadich   Western Ontario 18:18.96 15:12.53 16:21.21
0 Lisa Tertsch SO-2 Harvard 12:50.52 12:40.89 16:03.15
0 Isabel Hebner FR-1 Penn 15:58.13 12:38.52 16:38.05
0 Courtney Akerley SR-4 Connecticut 13:03.02 15:41.74 17:38.13
0 Monica Hebner FR-1 Duke 14:14.78 17:45.96 16:45.62
0 Jessica Scheriff SR-4 Iona 16:57.03 15:47.23 16:37.08
0 Lauren Ryan SO-2 Villanova 17:57.67 21:05.51 16:28.68
0 Bella Burda SR-4 Villanova 14:18.17 22:19.58 17:26.54
0 Emily Wolff SR-4 Quinnipiac 13:40.08 20:50.61 17:05.09
0 Hana Herndon SO-2 Georgia Tech 11:20.42 19:36.16 16:12.03
0 Laurel Moyer SO-2 Lock Haven 13:26.63 12:25.37 17:01.05
0 Heather Holt FR-1 North Carolina St. 20:35.24 11:47.28 16:36.16
0 Ryen Frazier JR-3 North Carolina St. 20:38.74 17:12.28 18:06.61
0 Lauren White SO-2 Boston College 19:42.67 17:09.74 16:59.54
0 Colleen Sliney SO-2 Boston College 16:50.01 21:50.86 17:54.47
0 Abbey Wheeler JR-3 Providence 12:34.27 11:55.59 16:07.01
0 Regan Rome SR-4 Providence 15:14.46 20:32.53 16:33.97
0 Sam Shields JR-3 Pittsburgh 18:46.91 12:10.41 17:23.43
0 Alison Willingmyre SO-2 Penn State 16:54.13 12:17.55 17:04.37
0 Joice Jebor SO-2 Mid. Tenn. State 13:13.61 20:21.74 17:24.22
0 Clare Schoen JR-3 Misericordia 15:10.14 18:36.98 17:14.24
0 Caelyn Reilly JR-3 Johns Hopkins 19:30.35 14:55.57 16:57.69
  Ariana Gardizy FR-1 Penn NT NT NT
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Ellen Flood JR-3 Georgia Tech 13:40.71 17:00.63 18:45.85 17:21.67 20:20.54 17:32.19 17:32.19
0 Brooke Starn SO-2 Harvard 18:06.10 14:43.09 18:46.70 13:42.19 14:12.64 16:55.04 20:28.20
0 Natalie Morris FR-1 Cornell 20:36.35 20:26.05 13:54.54 20:15.75 15:47.87 17:10.29 15:06.66
0 Brigid Prial SR-4 George Washington 16:59.69 14:34.02 17:20.50 21:51.03 18:54.15 17:20.50 19:14.96
0 Katelynn Romanchick SO-2 Connecticut 17:48.42 19:56.63 21:00.74 13:32.00 19:56.63 17:48.42 21:54.16
0 Sarah Leatherwood SO-2 Connecticut 13:20.52 18:38.67 18:07.88 21:43.41 20:52.09 17:06.30 19:09.46
0 Lindsay Billings JR-3 Duke 18:45.31 16:23.38 11:59.79 18:25.04 15:12.42 16:53.79 21:07.24
0 Helen Williams FR-1 Duke 14:15.95 19:48.26 20:28.54 21:08.82 11:54.97 16:47.00 11:54.97
0 Hannah Molloy JR-3 Iona 19:12.66 19:34.00 17:25.93 15:17.86 22:35.44 17:47.27 21:20.73
0 Dani Martino SR-4 Iona 20:49.46 15:00.03 22:24.76 13:24.74 16:35.33 17:38.86 21:52.99
0 Anna Stoddard SO-2 South Carolina 18:40.98 15:59.40 14:58.81 20:01.77 21:22.56 16:49.89 16:49.89
0 Heather Stone SO-2 South Carolina 17:49.57 21:43.85 17:29.19 12:33.79 19:21.24 16:58.63 13:14.54
0 Kathryn Gearhart JR-3 Maryland 14:40.97 16:01.97 15:51.85 19:14.37 11:58.95 16:52.60 12:29.33
0 Erika Yamazaki SR-4 Binghamton 12:45.68 21:37.40 13:38.85 21:48.04 14:42.66 17:43.44 13:28.22
0 Elizabeth Rice FR-1 Georgia Tech 22:24.98 18:16.68 15:00.11 14:39.41 17:45.64 17:14.60 12:24.92
0 Mary Claire Solomon SO-2 Georgia Tech 19:39.62 18:17.56 16:04.21 14:01.12 18:27.81 17:05.75 20:51.42
0 Katie Leisher SR-4 Temple 14:02.96 21:24.99 16:37.15 18:40.51 22:16.39 17:07.99 17:28.55
0 Natalie Cooper SR-4 TCNJ 22:24.59 16:12.25 19:59.79 12:55.73 18:06.02 17:14.30 14:08.13
0 Emily Stahl SR-4 Johns Hopkins 21:02.55 20:10.38 14:05.18 21:33.86 13:54.75 17:23.43 14:26.05
0 Sam Levy JR-3 Johns Hopkins 21:57.90 16:09.98 15:27.81 17:34.32 20:44.10 17:34.32 17:34.32
0 Sara Tsai SR-4 Vanderbilt 19:53.49 12:33.79 18:29.74 16:03.17 13:47.07 17:26.92 18:08.80
0 Isabel Cardi SO-2 Dickinson 20:35.06 20:55.64 13:22.79 17:19.51 16:17.75 17:09.21 19:02.43
0 Elaine Estes SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 19:16.34 18:04.71 21:49.84 14:09.35 18:45.65 17:03.31 19:26.58
0 Lindsey Oremus SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 16:44.55 12:38.54 16:54.80 17:35.81 12:28.29 17:05.05 15:12.30
0 Lizzie Morris JR-3 Duquesne 15:47.43 15:06.68 15:27.06 16:48.56 16:58.74 16:58.74 17:29.31
0 Cadie Kiser SO-2 Lock Haven 21:19.31 21:40.63 15:59.49 14:12.88 18:39.40 17:46.09 15:06.18
0 Michelle Joyce SO-2 Temple 12:15.37 15:21.80 13:38.23 13:27.87 12:36.09 17:15.73 14:09.30
0 Julia Jelagat JR-3 Mid. Tenn. State 20:57.29 22:54.50 22:11.88 14:01.75 18:17.47 17:45.50 22:54.50
0 Hayley Collins SO-2 Marist 18:47.87 14:49.88 22:14.82 21:33.43 21:54.12 17:14.74 16:12.66
0 Carlin Sullivan SR-4 Canisius 17:02.47 13:40.11 20:03.53 15:58.57 19:31.58 17:45.07 13:29.46
0 Siobhan Quinn SR-4 Canisius 17:35.86 17:56.98 21:38.71 18:07.54 18:07.54 17:35.86 21:28.15
0 Liz Galarza SO-2 Georgia Tech 16:52.60 17:02.63 15:22.37 19:22.99 20:23.14 16:42.57 16:12.50
  Colleen Openshaw JR-3 South Carolina NT NT NT NT NT NT NT