April 25-27, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
0 Central State Ayanna O'Neal, Jordan Saffold, Denise Munday, Krystal Mitchell 1:49.96 1:42.76
0 Houston Payge Side, Essance Sample, Cecila Tamayo-Garza, Ashley Seymour 1:41.91 1:34.36
0 Cornell Martha Sam, Kellian Kelly, Skye Stewart, Kayleigh Furth 1:28.33 1:38.14
0 Swarthmore Lauren Holt, Simran Khanna, Sayaka Vaules, Kayla Camacho 1:23.78 1:46.04
0 UMBC Erin Patrice, Tori Johnson, Ariella Garcia, Kara Patrice 1:44.78 1:43.74
0 Virginia Wesleyan Kwonsha Washington, Shannon Harris, Terra Caple, Alizae Dollins 1:33.32 1:46.04
0 St. Augustine's Shannon Kalawan, Jaria Hoyte, Davia Smith, Amanda Crawford 1:57.71 1:37.28
0 Fordham Mary Kate Kenny, Kathryn Kelly, Sarinnagh Budris, Dominique Valentine 1:42.32 1:39.34
0 Wesley Briana Artis, Maysha Foster, Rakiya Taylor, Emani McNeil 1:53.24 1:43.89
0 St. John's Kafi Ottley, Destiny Davis, Skyy Diop, Leah Anderson 1:15.62 1:36.94
0 Clemson Rebekah Smith, Aliyah Mallard, Annie Hill, Zeniyah Lawrence 1:27.57 1:36.23
0 Bowie State Amaree' Yates, Abigail Hunt, Kayla Tucker, Soljala Jones 1:16.27 1:44.48
0 Rowan Sarina Watson, Melina Johnson, Kierston Johnson, Leilanie Hinton 1:49.45 1:44.23
0 Medgar Evers Tasheka James, O'Garro Jeffanie, Rashel Anderson, Mahalia Spencer 2:23.19 1:51.00
0 Ithaca Amanda Wetmore, Jordan Beckley, Abby Frank, Lusmer Quintana 1:31.03 1:45.84
0 Morgan State Kevena Jones, Annastacia Barham, Alantra Mines, Dinedye Denis 1:50.13 1:39.21
0 Lehman Victory Ike, Natasha Mensah, Shanique James, Glory Odeh 1:26.00 1:51.68
0 District of Columbia Shanise Rose, Cierra Roberts, Shannell Hibbert, Shaneika Bowra 1:54.99 1:41.76
0 Indiana Megan Grabowski, Natalie Price, Jaela Gay, Riley Egbula 1:43.68 1:39.69
0 Moravian Anna Osman, Morgan Weaver, Camaryn Wheeler, Jordan Luciano 1:40.98 1:46.29
0 South Carolina Stephanie Davis, Amecia Pennamon, Wadeline Jonathas, Aliyah Abrams 1:12.37 1:32.78
0 Holy Family Antonia Barker, GeVana Groomes, Anthinise Barker, Wenchelle Josilien 1:33.29 1:46.01
0 Mid. Tenn. State Mirlege Castor, Ida Mensah, Joycelyn Assafuah, Cecilia Francis 2:01.38 1:39.49
0 Hampton Isis Brooks, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford, Sashana Hinds 1:32.04 1:37.91
0 Miami (Ohio) Kalliopi Kountouri, Sarah Bruns, Emily Hooker, Olivia Bechtel 1:11.37 1:37.76
0 Temple Sydney Williams, Mallorie Smith, Marissa White, Madison Beecher 1:16.22 1:40.28
0 Delaware State Ahnrea McCaskill, Donyae Shelton, Lakendra Harpe, Sierra Cruz 1:26.42 1:44.12
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Ginika Nkwonta, Sophia Recchilungo, Samantha Spallanzani, Alicia Forrest 1:42.72 1:49.27
0 UTech 1:31.99 1:33.86
0 Kutztown Jerenita Sokan, Ashley Stewart, Meghan Forsythe, Kelly Groth 1:56.01 1:44.51
0 Maryland Xahria Santiago, Jaida Smith, Venida Fagan, Bria Mack 1:39.91 1:37.00
0 Wisconsin Gabrielle DesRosiers, Bianca Stubler, Hannah Wilson, Morgan Parzych 1:18.17 1:38.95
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Christina Cropper, Naomi English, Arianna Krcik, Lauren Mitchell 1:33.09 1:43.43
0 Montgomery College Blossom Akpedeye, Khienya Benjamin, Tanyka Trotman, Stacy Basmera 1:29.80 1:50.86
0 Maine Cassidy Hill, Alexis Dietrich, Brittany Torchia, Erica Magnuson 1:28.02 1:41.17
0 Bahamas
(B>)
2:06.32 1:44.39
0 Rutgers-Newark Dana Duffield, Geneseret Joseph, Nyaja Brandon, Chezney Davis 1:40.35 1:44.53
0 East Stroudsburg Marissa Flim, Tiana Webster, Taylor Allen, Aspen Gaita 1:41.09 1:43.15
0 Kingsborough CC Jeanne-Marie Johnson, Nyeira Gordon, Wallatta Ifill, Tyesha James 2:10.09 1:44.91
  Georgetown Tamiya Roberts, Cassidy Palmer, Bryann Sandy, Eni Akinniyi NT NT
  St. Peter's Avosuahi Albert, Victoria St. John, Daija King, Ohunene Albert NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mid. Tenn. State Castor, Mensah, Assafuah, Francis 1:39.49 2:02.38 1:51.43 1:58.40 1:34.52
0 Delaware State McCaskill, Shelton, Harpe, Cruz 1:44.12 1:34.75 1:14.97 2:14.32 1:44.12
0 UTech 1:33.86 1:57.33 1:15.09 1:05.71 1:22.60
0 South Carolina Davis, Pennamon, Jonathas, Abrams 1:32.78 1:41.13 1:22.58 1:29.07 1:18.87
0 Montgomery College Akpedeye, Benjamin, Trotman, Basmera 1:50.86 2:00.84 1:53.08 2:19.69 2:01.95
0 Rutgers-Newark Duffield, Joseph, Brandon, Davis 1:44.53 2:13.80 1:17.36 1:25.72 2:04.39
0 Houston Side, Sample, Tamayo-Garza, Seymour 1:34.36 1:34.36 2:01.73 1:56.07 1:26.82
0 Central State O'Neal, Saffold, Munday, Mitchell 1:42.76 1:47.90 1:48.93 2:06.40 1:18.10
0 District of Columbia Rose, Roberts, Hibbert, Bowra 1:41.76 1:35.66 1:50.92 2:05.17 1:39.73
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Hampton Brooks, Copeland, Pitchford, Hinds 1:27.14 1:18.33 1:37.91 1:13.44 1:55.54 1:09.52
0 Temple Williams, Smith, White, Beecher 1:18.22 2:02.35 1:40.28 1:35.27 1:33.26 1:42.29
0 Kutztown Sokan, Stewart, Forsythe, Groth 1:33.02 2:14.82 1:44.51 2:13.78 2:01.24 2:02.28
0 Maine Hill, Dietrich, Torchia, Magnuson 2:01.41 1:17.90 1:41.17 1:43.20 1:42.19 1:41.17
0 Clemson Smith, Mallard, Hill, Lawrence 1:48.74 1:38.16 1:36.23 2:05.10 1:56.44 1:37.20
0 UMBC Patrice, Johnson, Garcia, Patrice 1:41.67 1:48.93 1:43.74 1:14.70 1:33.37 1:18.85
0 St. Augustine's Kalawan, Hoyte, Smith, Crawford 1:39.23 2:01.60 1:37.28 1:35.34 1:29.50 1:57.71
0 Indiana Grabowski, Price, Gay, Egbula 1:29.73 1:48.67 1:39.69 1:38.70 1:39.69 1:26.73
  Georgetown Roberts, Palmer, Sandy, Akinniyi NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Maryland Santiago, Smith, Fagan, Mack 1:38.94 1:24.39 1:16.63 1:48.64 1:37.00 1:56.40
0 Wisconsin DesRosiers, Stubler, Wilson, Parzych 2:05.67 1:39.94 1:32.03 1:41.92 1:38.95 1:21.14
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Cropper, English, Krcik, Mitchell 2:12.39 1:53.78 1:58.95 1:29.99 1:43.43 1:25.85
0 Bahamas
(B>)
1:20.38 1:46.48 1:56.92 1:47.53 1:44.39 1:59.01
0 East Stroudsburg Flim, Webster, Allen, Gaita 2:05.85 1:50.37 1:36.97 1:27.68 1:43.15 1:49.34
0 St. John's Ottley, Davis, Diop, Anderson 1:37.91 1:54.39 1:51.49 1:19.49 1:36.94 1:20.46
0 Rowan Watson, Johnson, Johnson, Hinton 1:27.56 1:21.30 1:23.39 1:32.77 1:44.23 1:34.85
0 Morgan State Jones, Barham, Mines, Denis 1:18.38 1:56.08 1:19.37 1:32.27 1:39.21 1:23.34
  St. Peter's Albert, St. John, King, Albert NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Miami (Ohio) Kountouri, Bruns, Hooker, Bechtel 1:28.97 1:48.52 1:35.81 1:37.76 1:41.67 1:42.65
0 Kingsborough CC Johnson, Gordon, Ifill, James 1:31.28 1:21.83 2:01.70 1:44.91 1:20.78 1:53.31
0 Cornell Sam, Kelly, Stewart, Furth 1:38.14 1:28.33 2:07.59 1:38.14 1:11.65 1:58.75
0 Virginia Wesleyan Washington, Harris, Caple, Dollins 1:21.65 1:32.26 1:39.68 1:46.04 1:57.71 2:04.07
0 Fordham Kenny, Kelly, Budris, Valentine 1:24.44 1:10.54 1:31.40 1:39.34 1:43.32 1:16.50
0 Wesley Artis, Foster, Taylor, McNeil 1:42.86 1:43.89 2:03.63 1:43.89 1:51.17 2:05.71
0 Bowie State Yates, Hunt, Tucker, Jones 1:48.66 1:52.84 2:05.38 1:44.48 1:46.57 1:55.98
0 Ithaca Wetmore, Beckley, Frank, Quintana 2:05.95 1:40.55 1:22.56 1:45.84 1:28.91 1:50.08
0 Moravian Osman, Weaver, Wheeler, Luciano 2:17.12 1:28.22 1:27.16 1:46.29 2:00.11 1:28.22
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Holy Family Barker, Groomes, Barker, Josilien 1:46.01 1:30.11 2:04.04 1:48.13 1:26.93 1:38.59 1:24.81
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Nkwonta, Recchilungo, Spallanzani, Forrest 1:49.27 1:59.11 2:19.87 1:39.44 1:38.35 1:38.35 2:13.31
0 Swarthmore Holt, Khanna, Vaules, Camacho 1:46.04 2:06.19 1:29.08 2:09.37 2:17.86 2:00.89 1:36.50
0 Medgar Evers James, Jeffanie, Anderson, Spencer 1:51.00 1:55.44 1:37.68 1:34.35 1:31.02 2:16.53 2:00.99
0 Lehman Ike, Mensah, James, Odeh 1:51.68 2:25.19 2:07.32 1:50.57 2:24.07 1:32.70 1:49.45