April 25-27, 2019
|
Penn Franklin Field - Philadelphia, PA

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Central State Ayanna O'Neal, Jordan Saffold, Denise Munday, Krystal Mitchell 1:42.76 2:01.26 1:27.35 2:04.34
0 Houston Payge Side, Essance Sample, Cecila Tamayo-Garza, Ashley Seymour 1:34.36 1:45.69 1:42.86 1:27.76
0 Cornell Martha Sam, Kellian Kelly, Skye Stewart, Kayleigh Furth 1:38.14 1:12.63 1:10.66 1:18.52
0 Swarthmore Lauren Holt, Simran Khanna, Sayaka Vaules, Kayla Camacho 1:46.04 1:57.71 2:09.37 1:53.47
0 UMBC Erin Patrice, Tori Johnson, Ariella Garcia, Kara Patrice 1:43.74 1:38.56 1:36.48 1:12.62
0 Virginia Wesleyan Kwonsha Washington, Shannon Harris, Terra Caple, Alizae Dollins 1:46.04 1:16.35 1:25.90 1:24.84
0 St. Augustine's Shannon Kalawan, Jaria Hoyte, Davia Smith, Amanda Crawford 1:37.28 2:00.63 1:37.28 1:54.79
0 Fordham Mary Kate Kenny, Kathryn Kelly, Sarinnagh Budris, Dominique Valentine 1:39.34 1:23.45 1:16.50 1:58.22
0 Wesley Briana Artis, Maysha Foster, Rakiya Taylor, Emani McNeil 1:43.89 2:00.52 2:07.79 1:49.09
0 St. John's Kafi Ottley, Destiny Davis, Skyy Diop, Leah Anderson 1:36.94 1:08.83 2:02.15 1:31.13
0 Clemson Rebekah Smith, Aliyah Mallard, Annie Hill, Zeniyah Lawrence 1:36.23 1:07.37 1:11.21 1:36.23
0 Bowie State Amaree' Yates, Abigail Hunt, Kayla Tucker, Soljala Jones 1:44.48 1:14.18 1:27.77 1:41.35
0 Rowan Sarina Watson, Melina Johnson, Kierston Johnson, Leilanie Hinton 1:44.23 1:24.43 1:15.05 1:20.26
0 Medgar Evers Tasheka James, O'Garro Jeffanie, Rashel Anderson, Mahalia Spencer 1:51.00 1:17.70 1:44.34 1:35.46
0 Ithaca Amanda Wetmore, Jordan Beckley, Abby Frank, Lusmer Quintana 1:45.84 1:19.38 1:28.91 2:07.01
0 Morgan State Kevena Jones, Annastacia Barham, Alantra Mines, Dinedye Denis 1:39.21 1:38.22 2:02.03 1:14.41
0 Lehman Victory Ike, Natasha Mensah, Shanique James, Glory Odeh 1:51.68 1:52.80 2:17.37 1:57.27
0 District of Columbia Shanise Rose, Cierra Roberts, Shannell Hibbert, Shaneika Bowra 1:41.76 1:43.80 1:29.55 1:43.80
0 Indiana Megan Grabowski, Natalie Price, Jaela Gay, Riley Egbula 1:39.69 1:15.77 2:05.61 1:27.73
0 Moravian Anna Osman, Morgan Weaver, Camaryn Wheeler, Jordan Luciano 1:46.29 1:51.61 1:27.16 1:18.66
0 South Carolina Stephanie Davis, Amecia Pennamon, Wadeline Jonathas, Aliyah Abrams 1:32.78 1:30.00 1:17.94 1:52.27
0 Holy Family Antonia Barker, GeVana Groomes, Anthinise Barker, Wenchelle Josilien 1:46.01 2:01.92 1:23.75 2:01.92
0 Mid. Tenn. State Mirlege Castor, Ida Mensah, Joycelyn Assafuah, Cecilia Francis 1:39.49 1:11.64 1:58.40 1:12.63
0 Hampton Isis Brooks, Asha Copeland, Mallory Pitchford, Sashana Hinds 1:37.91 1:57.50 1:33.02 2:07.29
0 Miami (Ohio) Kalliopi Kountouri, Sarah Bruns, Emily Hooker, Olivia Bechtel 1:37.76 1:14.30 1:31.90 2:04.16
0 Temple Sydney Williams, Mallorie Smith, Marissa White, Madison Beecher 1:40.28 1:46.30 1:10.20 1:34.27
0 Delaware State Ahnrea McCaskill, Donyae Shelton, Lakendra Harpe, Sierra Cruz 1:44.12 1:34.75 2:10.15 1:58.70
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Ginika Nkwonta, Sophia Recchilungo, Samantha Spallanzani, Alicia Forrest 1:49.27 2:11.13 2:06.76 1:32.88
0 UTech 1:33.86 1:34.80 1:19.78 1:33.86
0 Kutztown Jerenita Sokan, Ashley Stewart, Meghan Forsythe, Kelly Groth 1:44.51 1:59.15 1:44.51 1:58.10
0 Maryland Xahria Santiago, Jaida Smith, Venida Fagan, Bria Mack 1:37.00 1:24.39 1:52.52 2:00.28
0 Wisconsin Gabrielle DesRosiers, Bianca Stubler, Hannah Wilson, Morgan Parzych 1:38.95 1:55.78 1:37.96 2:05.67
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Christina Cropper, Naomi English, Arianna Krcik, Lauren Mitchell 1:43.43 1:39.30 1:35.16 2:08.26
0 Montgomery College Blossom Akpedeye, Khienya Benjamin, Tanyka Trotman, Stacy Basmera 1:50.86 1:22.04 2:10.82 1:53.08
0 Maine Cassidy Hill, Alexis Dietrich, Brittany Torchia, Erica Magnuson 1:41.17 1:53.31 2:02.42 1:36.12
0 Bahamas
(B>)
1:44.39 1:29.78 1:22.47 2:02.14
0 Rutgers-Newark Dana Duffield, Geneseret Joseph, Nyaja Brandon, Chezney Davis 1:44.53 1:53.94 1:26.76 1:23.63
0 East Stroudsburg Marissa Flim, Tiana Webster, Taylor Allen, Aspen Gaita 1:43.15 1:28.71 1:25.62 2:02.75
0 Kingsborough CC Jeanne-Marie Johnson, Nyeira Gordon, Wallatta Ifill, Tyesha James 1:44.91 1:48.06 1:31.28 2:14.29
  Georgetown Tamiya Roberts, Cassidy Palmer, Bryann Sandy, Eni Akinniyi NT NT NT NT
  St. Peter's Avosuahi Albert, Victoria St. John, Daija King, Ohunene Albert NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Mid. Tenn. State Castor, Mensah, Assafuah, Francis 1:25.57 1:39.49 1:23.58 1:31.53 1:47.45 1:29.55
0 Delaware State McCaskill, Shelton, Harpe, Cruz 1:19.14 1:44.12 1:50.37 1:25.38 1:24.34 1:52.45
0 UTech 1:24.48 1:33.86 1:12.28 1:59.21 2:01.08 1:30.11
0 South Carolina Davis, Pennamon, Jonathas, Abrams 1:32.78 1:32.78 2:00.62 1:36.50 1:40.21 1:59.69
0 Montgomery College Akpedeye, Benjamin, Trotman, Basmera 2:15.25 1:50.86 1:39.78 2:19.69 1:47.54 1:39.78
0 Rutgers-Newark Duffield, Joseph, Brandon, Davis 2:01.26 1:44.53 1:19.45 1:21.54 1:58.12 1:57.08
0 Houston Side, Sample, Tamayo-Garza, Seymour 1:54.18 1:34.36 1:18.32 1:16.44 1:14.55 1:17.38
0 Central State O'Neal, Saffold, Munday, Mitchell 1:53.04 1:42.76 1:43.79 1:42.76 1:58.18 1:11.94
0 District of Columbia Rose, Roberts, Hibbert, Bowra 1:15.31 1:41.76 1:33.62 1:38.71 1:41.76 1:32.61
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Hampton Brooks, Copeland, Pitchford, Hinds 1:55.54 1:37.91 1:28.12
0 Temple Williams, Smith, White, Beecher 1:53.32 1:40.28 1:49.31
0 Kutztown Sokan, Stewart, Forsythe, Groth 1:46.60 1:44.51 1:35.11
0 Maine Hill, Dietrich, Torchia, Magnuson 2:09.50 1:41.17 2:04.44
0 Clemson Smith, Mallard, Hill, Lawrence 1:59.33 1:36.23 1:57.40
0 UMBC Patrice, Johnson, Garcia, Patrice 1:15.73 1:43.74 1:24.03
0 St. Augustine's Kalawan, Hoyte, Smith, Crawford 1:31.45 1:37.28 1:32.42
0 Indiana Grabowski, Price, Gay, Egbula 1:23.74 1:39.69 1:45.68
  Georgetown Roberts, Palmer, Sandy, Akinniyi NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Maryland Santiago, Smith, Fagan, Mack 1:16.63 1:40.88 1:47.67 1:37.00 1:08.87 1:37.00
0 Wisconsin DesRosiers, Stubler, Wilson, Parzych 1:34.01 1:43.90 1:17.19 1:30.05 1:56.77 1:38.95
0 Maryland-Eastern Shore Cropper, English, Krcik, Mitchell 1:47.57 1:48.61 1:14.47 2:08.26 1:44.47 1:43.43
0 Bahamas
(B>)
1:54.83 1:24.56 2:07.36 1:15.16 1:23.52 1:44.39
0 East Stroudsburg Flim, Webster, Allen, Gaita 2:12.04 1:33.87 1:26.65 2:05.85 2:08.94 1:43.15
0 St. John's Ottley, Davis, Diop, Anderson 1:26.28 1:21.43 1:28.22 1:44.70 1:52.45 1:36.94
0 Rowan Watson, Johnson, Johnson, Hinton 1:56.74 2:00.91 2:03.00 2:05.08 1:29.64 1:44.23
0 Morgan State Jones, Barham, Mines, Denis 1:27.31 1:23.34 1:40.21 1:56.08 2:05.01 1:39.21
  St. Peter's Albert, St. John, King, Albert NT NT NT NT NT NT
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Miami (Ohio) Kountouri, Bruns, Hooker, Bechtel 1:42.65 1:56.34 1:51.45 1:37.76 1:19.19
0 Kingsborough CC Johnson, Gordon, Ifill, James 2:06.95 1:54.36 1:41.77 1:44.91 1:30.23
0 Cornell Sam, Kelly, Stewart, Furth 1:25.39 1:36.18 1:44.03 1:38.14 1:35.20
0 Virginia Wesleyan Washington, Harris, Caple, Dollins 1:31.20 1:59.83 1:24.84 1:46.04 2:04.07
0 Fordham Kenny, Kelly, Budris, Valentine 1:35.37 2:00.21 1:40.34 1:39.34 1:38.35
0 Wesley Artis, Foster, Taylor, McNeil 2:01.56 2:01.56 1:50.13 1:43.89 1:31.43
0 Bowie State Yates, Hunt, Tucker, Jones 1:39.26 2:06.42 1:48.66 1:44.48 2:05.38
0 Ithaca Wetmore, Beckley, Frank, Quintana 1:23.62 1:39.49 1:49.02 1:45.84 1:32.08
0 Moravian Osman, Weaver, Wheeler, Luciano 1:57.99 1:26.10 1:55.86 1:46.29 2:16.06
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 5
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Holy Family Barker, Groomes, Barker, Josilien 1:34.35 1:17.39 1:41.77 1:25.87 1:46.01
0 St. Joseph's (Pa.) Nkwonta, Recchilungo, Spallanzani, Forrest 1:51.46 1:46.00 1:43.81 2:07.85 1:49.27
0 Swarthmore Holt, Khanna, Vaules, Camacho 2:14.67 1:59.83 1:56.65 1:34.38 1:46.04
0 Medgar Evers James, Jeffanie, Anderson, Spencer 1:19.92 1:18.81 1:44.34 1:17.70 1:51.00
0 Lehman Ike, Mensah, James, Odeh 1:49.45 1:30.46 2:25.19 2:15.14 1:51.68