April 26-27, 2019
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wade Garner JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:13.91 1:49.16 1:27.78 1:39.03 1:48.03 1:26.65 1:52.53
2 Matthew O'Connor SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:05.89 1:19.39 2:20.63 1:46.61 2:07.02 1:36.40 1:53.41
3 Laural Heath SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:50.03 2:01.37 1:57.97 2:16.12 1:28.48 2:17.25 1:53.43
4 Heinrich Herbst JR-3 Arkansas State 1:38.05 2:21.38 1:39.19 2:03.13 2:15.68 1:44.89 1:54.01
5 Leonel Perez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:57.20 1:21.58 2:13.29 2:28.23 1:54.90 1:53.76 1:54.90
6 Oisin O'Gailin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:35.44 2:23.73 2:21.43 1:53.83 1:36.59 1:53.83 1:54.98
7 Seth Waters SO-2 Arkansas State 2:24.54 2:19.92 1:52.17 1:48.70 1:57.95 2:19.92 1:55.63
8 Matthew Viveiros SR-4 Memphis 1:24.44 2:01.46 2:09.55 2:21.12 1:22.13 1:40.64 1:55.67
9 Romario Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:23.45 1:49.90 2:11.88 2:04.94 1:46.43 1:36.02 1:55.68
10 Landon Skelly JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:12.04 2:06.25 2:28.25 2:18.99 1:33.82 1:59.30 1:55.82
11 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 2:11.67 1:50.70 1:51.86 2:09.34 2:05.85 1:53.03 1:56.52
12 Justin Durham   Unattached 1:48.40 2:24.53 1:29.75 1:42.57 2:05.88 2:16.37 1:56.55
13 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:56.81 1:41.63 1:53.31 2:13.17 2:06.16 1:32.28 1:56.81
14 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:17.96 1:58.08 1:55.74 2:05.10 2:26.14 2:06.27 1:56.91
15 Thomas Mosley SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:34.90 2:10.05 1:44.28 1:44.28 1:26.70 2:24.11 1:57.16
16 Christian Corsello FR-1 Memphis 1:30.70 2:22.53 1:38.95 2:19.00 2:10.75 2:04.86 1:57.79
17 Emilio Medina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:44.13 2:06.62 1:47.68 1:29.93 1:38.22 2:03.07 1:58.33
18 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:47.76 2:01.97 2:12.62 2:14.99 1:24.08 1:44.20 1:58.41
19 Akeem Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:32.40 1:42.40 1:43.59 2:28.83 2:06.21 2:33.59 1:59.06
20 Alejandro Vargas SO-2 Arkansas State 2:12.18 1:40.03 1:40.03 2:07.42 2:01.47 1:26.93 1:59.08
21 Jallah Galimah FR-1 Arkansas State 2:01.00 1:27.46 2:14.18 1:41.83 1:29.85 2:10.59 1:59.80
22 Alexander Collier SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:34.87 2:02.46 2:24.06 1:44.45 2:20.46 1:36.04 2:00.05
23 Emmanuel Cullins FR-1 Memphis 2:25.36 1:25.30 2:26.56 2:24.16 1:24.10 2:25.36 2:00.13
24 Tyler Kruse JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:43.37 2:07.41 1:46.97 2:17.02 2:01.40 2:24.23 2:00.19
25 Brendan Hill FR-1 Memphis 2:36.69 2:34.28 1:54.51 2:31.87 2:10.18 2:28.26 2:00.53
26 Clayton Stuart FR-1 Arkansas State 2:34.54 2:30.92 1:30.55 1:42.62 2:09.19 2:14.01 2:00.73
27 Timothy Dye SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:27.39 1:31.82 1:31.82 1:46.32 1:54.77 2:03.23 2:00.81
28 Garrett Becker FR-1 Arkansas State 2:25.18 2:34.86 2:09.45 2:23.97 2:26.39 1:53.73 2:00.98
29 Joey Palumbo JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:30.25 2:03.60 1:40.58 2:16.93 1:43.00 1:24.82 2:01.17
30 Brent Borden FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:18.47 2:35.47 1:59.03 2:16.04 2:07.54 2:31.83 2:01.46
31 Alex Gagne SR-4 Christian Bros. 1:46.95 1:50.60 1:34.80 1:25.08 1:57.89 2:14.90 2:01.53
32 Russell Waters FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:24.06 2:10.63 1:52.32 1:41.33 2:05.75 1:47.43 2:02.08
33 John Frieson FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:08.22 1:31.59 1:51.12 2:33.86 1:53.57 2:21.65 2:02.11
34 James Kosbar SR-4 SE Missouri 2:14.36 1:52.37 1:45.04 1:26.72 2:32.68 2:24.13 2:02.14
35 Jaleel Turner SO-2 Mississippi Valley 2:26.96 2:25.73 1:51.44 2:07.36 1:41.65 2:19.61 2:02.46
36 Aaron Pierrard JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:56.89 1:35.98 2:36.26 1:55.66 1:35.98 2:16.58 2:03.04
37 Armand Poindexter Freshman UNAT-Memphis 2:18.66 2:21.14 2:11.23 1:42.76 2:07.52 2:14.95 2:03.80
38 Sean Adams JR-3 Arkansas State 2:34.26 2:20.58 1:56.94 1:45.74 1:48.23 2:36.75 2:04.40
39 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 2:07.14 2:42.04 1:27.25 2:37.05 1:47.19 2:05.89 2:04.64
40 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:56.28 2:13.79 2:18.79 2:30.04 2:11.29 2:01.28 2:05.03
41 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:31.71 1:57.86 2:25.44 2:20.43 2:35.48 2:10.40 2:05.38
42 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:11.66 2:36.74 1:29.03 2:26.71 2:00.38 1:36.55 2:05.39
43 Jacob Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 1:49.88 2:16.40 2:07.56 2:18.92 2:44.18 1:34.72 2:06.29
44 Benjamin Homeyer FR-1 Memphis 1:35.59 2:22.75 1:53.43 2:21.47 1:58.53 2:07.45 2:07.45
45 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:21.52 2:00.94 1:30.06 2:34.38 1:35.21 1:59.65 2:08.65
46 Toshin Agbede FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:10.56 2:02.80 1:43.41 2:06.68 2:46.75 2:37.70 2:09.26
  Almustapha Silvester JR-3 Southern Indiana NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Maurice Johnson FR-1 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Carter Reynolds FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Wade Garner JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:08.29 1:32.28 2:22.92 2:06.04 1:39.03 1:52.53 1:41.28
2 Matthew O'Connor SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 2:10.43 1:53.41 1:19.39 1:43.21 1:27.33 1:53.41 1:31.87
3 Laural Heath SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:39.82 1:26.21 1:37.55 1:36.42 1:56.84 1:53.43 1:48.90
4 Heinrich Herbst JR-3 Arkansas State 2:05.42 1:20.95 2:14.54 1:56.29 2:27.08 1:54.01 1:32.35
5 Leonel Perez JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:23.63 1:58.35 1:59.50 1:48.01 2:07.54 1:54.90 1:52.61
6 Oisin O'Gailin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:38.89 2:19.13 2:29.48 1:20.49 1:28.54 1:54.98 1:51.53
7 Seth Waters SO-2 Arkansas State 2:14.13 2:12.98 1:34.82 1:39.45 1:40.60 1:55.63 2:09.51
8 Matthew Viveiros SR-4 Memphis 2:02.61 1:42.95 1:31.38 1:40.64 1:20.97 1:55.67 2:10.71
11 Jonathan Conley SR-4 Tennessee-Martin 1:37.88 1:47.20 2:12.84 1:26.23 1:58.85 1:56.52 1:27.39
15 Thomas Mosley SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:32.56 2:11.22 2:04.19 2:31.14 2:32.31 1:57.16 1:23.19
18 Noah Smith SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:30.38 2:16.18 1:32.36 2:33.94 2:16.18 1:58.41 1:50.13
43 Jacob Oury SO-2 Arkansas State 2:27.76 1:52.40 1:51.14 1:56.19 1:37.25 2:06.29 1:59.98
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Romario Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:55.68 1:49.90 2:09.57 2:01.47 2:10.72 1:26.76 1:30.23
10 Landon Skelly JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 1:55.82 1:31.50 1:22.24 2:20.15 1:53.51 1:34.98 1:53.51
12 Justin Durham   Unattached 1:56.55 1:41.40 2:05.88 2:14.04 1:36.74 2:29.19 1:22.75
13 Ricardo Banks FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:56.81 1:36.96 1:54.48 2:20.18 1:26.44 1:52.14 1:56.81
14 Tyler Garrett FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:56.91 1:49.90 1:41.72 2:22.63 2:26.14 2:22.63 2:12.11
16 Christian Corsello FR-1 Memphis 1:57.79 2:10.75 2:02.51 1:56.62 1:54.26 2:26.06 2:08.40
19 Akeem Marshall JR-3 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:59.06 1:45.97 2:18.11 1:57.87 1:43.59 1:48.35 2:21.69
20 Alejandro Vargas SO-2 Arkansas State 1:59.08 2:09.80 1:44.79 1:38.84 1:43.60 2:26.47 2:27.66
24 Tyler Kruse JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:00.19 2:23.03 1:36.16 2:05.00 1:30.15 1:37.36 1:57.79
34 James Kosbar SR-4 SE Missouri 2:02.14 1:26.72 1:32.83 1:54.82 2:20.46 2:24.13 2:10.69
42 Darius Payne JR-3 Southern Indiana 2:05.39 1:29.03 1:39.06 1:50.35 1:59.12 1:30.28 1:51.60
  Almustapha Silvester JR-3 Southern Indiana NT NT NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Emilio Medina JR-3 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:42.95 1:38.22 2:23.18 2:19.63 1:58.33 1:27.57 1:47.68
21 Jallah Galimah FR-1 Arkansas State 2:05.79 1:56.21 1:57.41 2:04.60 1:59.80 2:08.19 2:30.95
22 Alexander Collier SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:00.05 2:32.47 1:25.24 1:43.25 2:00.05 1:42.05 2:20.46
23 Emmanuel Cullins FR-1 Memphis 1:28.90 1:52.93 2:12.15 1:58.93 2:00.13 1:43.32 2:26.56
25 Brendan Hill FR-1 Memphis 2:18.61 2:24.64 1:55.71 2:00.53 2:00.53 1:54.51 2:22.23
26 Clayton Stuart FR-1 Arkansas State 2:10.39 2:00.73 1:58.32 1:48.66 2:00.73 2:35.75 2:22.47
28 Garrett Becker FR-1 Arkansas State 1:25.90 2:19.13 1:57.35 1:53.73 2:00.98 2:30.02 2:30.02
32 Russell Waters FR-1 Tennessee St. 1:46.21 1:27.90 2:06.97 1:51.10 2:02.08 2:37.49 2:15.51
33 John Frieson FR-1 Tennessee St. 2:20.43 2:19.21 1:54.79 2:11.88 2:02.11 2:30.20 2:31.42
35 Jaleel Turner SO-2 Mississippi Valley 2:03.69 2:23.28 1:36.75 1:58.79 2:02.46 2:23.28 1:58.79
39 Demontrae Lapsley SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:53.43 2:40.79 1:50.93 1:27.25 2:04.64 2:15.86 2:03.40
44 Benjamin Homeyer FR-1 Memphis 2:20.20 2:24.02 2:22.75 2:24.02 2:07.45 1:45.79 1:50.89
  Arie Macias SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
27 Timothy Dye SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 1:45.11 2:00.81
29 Joey Palumbo JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:52.69 2:01.17
30 Brent Borden FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:54.18 2:01.46
31 Alex Gagne SR-4 Christian Bros. 2:05.18 2:01.53
36 Aaron Pierrard JR-3 Southern Indiana 1:45.82 2:03.04
37 Armand Poindexter Freshman UNAT-Memphis 2:39.71 2:03.80
38 Sean Adams JR-3 Arkansas State 1:27.08 2:04.40
40 Chance Rone SO-2 Tennessee-Martin 2:00.03 2:05.03
41 Garrett Rokas SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:37.98 2:05.38
45 Jarred O'Connor SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:40.82 2:08.65
46 Toshin Agbede FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:52.46 2:09.26
  Carter Reynolds FR-1 Arkansas-Little Rock DNS DNS
  Maurice Johnson FR-1 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS