April 26-27, 2019
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.34 50.41 1:03.80
2 Ka'Neisha Jackson SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:04.49 1:08.96 1:03.85
3 Jyzmin Gray FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 53.82 1:16.79 1:05.63
4 Jocelyn Payne JR-3 Murray State 1:03.49 1:08.12 1:06.13
5 Kerra Williams FR-1 Arkansas State 1:11.59 46.40 1:06.28
6 Arjai Johnson SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 1:05.63 1:18.89 1:06.29
7 Mikaela Smith FR-1 Austin Peay 1:21.00 49.01 1:08.06
8 Anndrea Chester FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 57.18 1:27.81 1:08.07
9 Savanna Owens FR-1 Memphis 1:04.09 1:09.55 1:08.18
10 Jada Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 58.14 51.98 1:08.39
11 Ayana Eason SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:09.85 1:19.44 1:08.48
12 Jasmin Pointer SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:27.89 53.71 1:09.75
13 Bryana Maclin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:05.65 1:05.65 1:10.59
14 Destiny Pennington SO-2 Tennessee St. 51.85 1:34.93 1:13.02
15 Kacie Scott SO-2 Memphis 54.64 1:25.65 1:13.83
16 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 1:14.84 1:08.04 1:15.59
  Leslie Brooks JR-3 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS
  Gracee Damron SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS
  Chessa Mitchell SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS DNS DNS
  Mya Dumpson SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Grenetria Shell SO-2 Tennessee St. 59.98 57.42 1:10.82 1:03.80
2 Ka'Neisha Jackson SO-2 Arkansas-Little Rock 1:12.79 1:10.24 45.98 1:03.85
3 Jyzmin Gray FR-1 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 51.20 1:24.01 1:03.01 1:05.63
4 Jocelyn Payne JR-3 Murray State 1:04.15 46.30 1:23.99 1:06.13
6 Arjai Johnson SO-2 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 49.72 1:18.23 57.01 1:06.29
  Gracee Damron SR-4 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Mya Dumpson SO-2 Mississippi Valley DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
5 Kerra Williams FR-1 Arkansas State 1:06.28
7 Mikaela Smith FR-1 Austin Peay 1:08.06
8 Anndrea Chester FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 1:08.07
9 Savanna Owens FR-1 Memphis 1:08.18
11 Ayana Eason SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:08.48
13 Bryana Maclin JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:10.59
  Leslie Brooks JR-3 SE Missouri DNS
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Jada Allen JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:08.39
12 Jasmin Pointer SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:09.75
14 Destiny Pennington SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:13.02
15 Kacie Scott SO-2 Memphis 1:13.83
16 Dionna Dennis FR-1 Memphis 1:15.59
  Chessa Mitchell SO-2 Southern Indiana DNS