April 26-27, 2019
|
Memphis - Memphis, TN

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Anaelle Charles SR-4 Arkansas State 2:46.97 2:48.30 2:13.57 2:12.24 2:22.92 2:25.60 1:50.87
2 Shanieke Watson SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:21.00 2:23.74 2:16.89 2:26.48 2:04.57 2:08.68 2:57.96
3 Jalea Paslay JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:45.84 1:58.86 2:18.20 1:57.47 1:57.47 2:40.32 1:57.47
4 Andrea Perez SR-4 Arkansas State 1:47.38 2:20.85 2:19.45 2:48.74 2:41.77 2:34.79 2:20.85
5 Pauline Meyer SO-2 Arkansas State 2:19.07 2:51.38 2:20.47 2:02.21 2:44.35 1:56.59 2:05.02
6 Madison Morstad FR-1 Austin Peay 2:40.63 1:47.09 2:20.90 2:51.90 2:39.22 1:58.36 2:36.40
7 Erin Gilbert FR-1 Memphis 3:00.06 2:43.05 2:21.78 1:44.92 1:52.01 2:18.95 1:50.59
8 Presley Warren FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:42.73 2:48.44 2:22.74 1:42.78 3:02.71 2:51.29 2:19.89
9 Molly Howard FR-1 Austin Peay 2:38.86 3:01.75 2:23.11 1:41.61 2:37.43 2:34.56 3:04.62
10 Rebekah Wynn SO-2 Tennessee St. 1:42.01 2:39.48 2:23.67 3:02.46 1:40.57 3:01.03 1:59.25
11 Breanna Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:23.79 2:39.61 2:23.79 1:49.28 2:12.29 2:00.79 2:03.66
12 Keleah Shell SO-2 Austin Peay 1:45.14 1:56.66 2:24.02 1:40.82 2:42.75 2:42.75 3:04.35
13 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 2:29.85 3:01.54 2:24.08 2:54.34 2:37.05 2:54.34 2:31.29
14 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 2:30.79 2:16.29 2:24.99 2:16.29 2:01.80 2:09.05 1:53.10
15 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 1:57.74 2:38.44 2:25.35 2:36.98 2:34.08 2:48.61 1:46.11
16 Agok Ayuen JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:02.66 2:45.52 2:27.78 2:42.56 2:49.95 2:49.95 2:15.96
17 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:56.89 2:21.21 2:28.64 2:01.89 2:12.29 1:57.43 2:18.24
18 Aly Goff JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:40.62 1:58.98 2:28.72 2:00.47 1:50.06 2:39.13 1:50.06
19 Akeia Joyner SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 3:01.47 2:59.98 2:28.74 1:44.12 2:30.23 1:47.10 2:54.03
20 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:55.58 2:28.79 2:28.79 2:22.84 3:00.04 2:46.65 2:30.28
21 Emma Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:48.44 2:20.12 2:29.06 2:48.44 2:26.08 1:56.27 3:00.37
22 Hannah Pettigrew SO-2 Memphis 2:58.93 1:58.79 2:30.36 3:13.97 3:00.44 2:31.87 3:00.44
23 Sara Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 1:54.96 1:47.30 2:33.28 2:54.74 3:00.87 2:51.68 2:01.10
24 Madi Ray FR-1 Memphis 3:07.94 2:35.32 2:35.32 2:43.09 2:32.22 3:12.60 3:00.18
25 Katherine Dombroski FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:57.42 2:52.21 2:36.55 2:52.21 1:51.15 2:45.95 2:27.16
26 Alura Endres SO-2 Austin Peay 2:21.08 3:23.78 2:36.75 1:59.13 2:30.48 3:23.78 3:22.21
27 Natalie Motor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:15.21 2:49.80 2:37.22 3:00.81 3:24.39 2:05.78 2:37.22
28 Emily Woodward FR-1 Austin Peay 2:25.23 2:18.91 2:37.85 2:15.76 1:53.66 2:55.22 2:58.37
29 Lexie Nicholas FR-1 Austin Peay 2:32.58 2:52.05 2:42.31 2:55.30 3:22.89 3:06.66 2:00.11
30 Sarah Hamilton SR-4 Southern Indiana 1:59.04 2:13.71 2:43.06 3:23.83 3:18.94 2:59.37 1:59.04
31 Bre Rainey FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:58.77 3:00.51 2:53.56 2:25.79 3:00.51 2:34.47 2:10.17
  Keilla Tud SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cherie Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chantal Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jaylyn Scales FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Emmaculate Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Anaelle Charles SR-4 Arkansas State 2:13.57
2 Shanieke Watson SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:16.89
3 Jalea Paslay JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:18.20
4 Andrea Perez SR-4 Arkansas State 2:19.45
5 Pauline Meyer SO-2 Arkansas State 2:20.47
6 Madison Morstad FR-1 Austin Peay 2:20.90
8 Presley Warren FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:22.74
9 Molly Howard FR-1 Austin Peay 2:23.11
10 Rebekah Wynn SO-2 Tennessee St. 2:23.67
15 Derica Pitters JR-3 Mississippi Valley 2:25.35
18 Aly Goff JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:28.72
20 Ajani Bethea-Nurse SR-4 Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2:28.79
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Erin Gilbert FR-1 Memphis 2:16.11 2:21.78 2:34.54 1:59.10 2:13.28 1:50.59
12 Keleah Shell SO-2 Austin Peay 2:08.18 2:24.02 2:06.74 1:58.10 2:47.07 2:49.95
13 McKenzie Cornell FR-1 Arkansas State 1:56.71 2:24.08 2:19.76 2:14.00 1:53.83 3:04.43
14 Kayla Wade FR-1 Arkansas State 1:51.65 2:24.99 2:32.24 2:43.84 2:45.29 2:23.54
16 Agok Ayuen JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 2:39.61 2:27.78 2:51.43 2:23.35 2:18.92 2:17.44
19 Akeia Joyner SR-4 Arkansas-Little Rock 2:27.26 2:28.74 1:54.53 2:01.97 2:31.72 2:04.95
21 Emma Brown FR-1 Southern Indiana 2:36.52 2:29.06 3:12.29 2:49.93 3:04.84 2:32.05
22 Hannah Pettigrew SO-2 Memphis 2:46.90 2:30.36 2:31.87 1:54.28 2:13.82 2:57.43
24 Madi Ray FR-1 Memphis 2:22.90 2:35.32 2:04.26 2:29.11 2:58.62 3:21.92
30 Sarah Hamilton SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:09.15 2:43.06 3:01.00 2:20.24 2:03.93 2:08.82
  Jaylyn Scales FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Cherie Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Breanna Roy FR-1 Tennessee-Martin 2:13.73 2:25.23 1:56.47 2:39.61 2:16.60 2:00.79 2:23.79
17 Sophie Grogan FR-1 Murray State 2:12.29 2:24.18 1:47.02 2:06.35 3:08.78 2:24.18 2:28.64
23 Sara Martin FR-1 Austin Peay 3:07.01 2:54.74 2:37.88 2:47.08 1:48.83 2:48.61 2:33.28
25 Katherine Dombroski FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:04.73 3:09.43 2:41.25 2:44.38 1:51.15 3:20.39 2:36.55
26 Alura Endres SO-2 Austin Peay 3:03.40 3:11.24 2:11.67 2:35.19 2:38.32 3:04.97 2:36.75
27 Natalie Motor JR-3 Tennessee-Martin 1:50.06 1:59.49 3:11.81 2:48.23 3:21.25 2:24.65 2:37.22
28 Emily Woodward FR-1 Austin Peay 2:59.95 2:58.37 2:23.65 2:39.43 2:47.33 1:58.39 2:37.85
29 Lexie Nicholas FR-1 Austin Peay 2:48.81 3:05.04 2:34.20 2:22.84 1:55.24 2:53.68 2:42.31
31 Bre Rainey FR-1 Southern Indiana 3:35.22 3:31.75 3:40.43 2:44.89 2:57.04 2:32.74 2:53.56
  Emmaculate Kiplagat SR-4 Austin Peay DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chantal Wilson SR-4 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Keilla Tud SO-2 Tennessee-Martin DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Julia Brenner FR-1 Arkansas State DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS