April 25-27, 2019
|
BYU - Provo, UT
|
4627 ft. elevation

Men's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Treyshon Malone JR-3 Idaho State 22.63 22.01 18.27 15.99 14.54 20.76
2 Matt East   22.80 23.86 27.24 18.79 18.58 21.11
3 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 25.99 27.26 14.79 24.73 19.02 21.13
4 Ramarco Thompson SR-4 BYU 17.37 26.06 25.00 20.13 24.15 21.18
5 Carl Jones Jr. SR-4 Utah State 23.73 24.81 15.10 25.89 21.36 21.57
6 Abram Schaap SO-2 BYU 21.02 24.71 25.14 15.82 16.91 21.67
  Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Tanner Conner SO-2 Idaho State NT NT NT NT NT NT
  Michael Bluth SO-2 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT

Men's 200 Meters Semifinals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Treyshon Malone JR-3 Idaho State 21.20 20.36 19.30 -1.8
2 Matt East   21.28 27.46 25.97 -1.1
3 Michael Bluth SO-2 BYU 21.31 18.33 20.67 -1.8
4 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 21.34 27.75 14.94 -1.1
5 Ramarco Thompson SR-4 BYU 21.35 18.37 20.29 -1.8
6 Tanner Conner SO-2 Idaho State 21.54 15.73 15.08 1.2
7 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 21.58 16.40 19.64 -1.8
8 Carl Jones Jr. SR-4 Utah State 21.58 23.74 20.72 -1.1
9 Abram Schaap SO-2 BYU 21.75 18.06 15.66 -1.8
10 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 21.80 25.07 17.23 2.0
11 Kodee Vining SO-2 Idaho State 21.81 18.54 17.67 0.1
12 Tre Harley FR-1 Southern Utah 21.86 15.31 21.86 0.1
13 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 21.97 17.14 15.82 -1.8
14 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 21.98 15.39 26.82 -1.1
15 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 22.00 26.62 25.08 1.2
16 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 22.18 21.96 20.63 0.1
17 Jordan Daw   Utah Valley University 22.19 20.20 28.41 1.2
18 Cedric Quartey   22.20 24.42 19.76 0.1
19 Chad Artist JR-3 Utah State 22.27 20.27 19.38 0.1
20 Chase Evans   22.31 16.74 22.31 2.0
21 Nelson Douglas   22.33 20.10 21.89 1.2
22 Seth Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 22.36 26.39 22.59 1.2
23 Isaac Tillett   22.38 21.94 21.71 2.0
23 Max Morley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.38 17.46 17.91 -1.1
25 Trevor Leavitt JR-3 BYU 22.42 25.56 23.77 0.1
26 Luis Alvarez   22.51 17.11 26.12 0.1
27 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 22.53 27.94 25.46 0.1
28 Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley 22.62 24.21 17.87 2.0
29 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 22.67 27.89 19.50 1.2
30 Jacob Supinger   22.73 15.92 20.23 2.0
31 Scott Davies   23.13 26.37 27.53 2.0
32 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 23.17 20.63 18.54 1.2
33 Nathan Kunz   23.28 17.23 21.19 2.0
34 Garrick Sharp   23.51 29.16 20.22 2.0
35 Matt Denning   23.57 16.97 30.41 1.2
  Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT 1.2
  Derek Sorensen JR-3 BYU NT NT NT -1.8
  Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State NT NT NT -1.1
  Jake Ness JR-3 Weber State NT NT NT -1.1
  Austin Lane SO-2 Utah State NT NT NT 0.1
  Landen Smith FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT NT 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Semifinals Heat 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Aaron Johnson FR-1 Utah Valley 21.80 21.37
20 Chase Evans   22.31 22.31
23 Isaac Tillett   22.38 17.46
28 Will Denison FR-1 Utah Valley 22.62 28.28
30 Jacob Supinger   22.73 21.60
31 Scott Davies   23.13 16.89
33 Nathan Kunz   23.28 23.52
34 Garrick Sharp   23.51 26.57
  Landen Smith FR-1 Southern Utah NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Semifinals Heat 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Tanner Conner SO-2 Idaho State 21.54 20.90 18.10 16.81 15.08
15 Ryan Tenn FR-1 Utah Valley 22.00 18.26 27.06 21.34 25.08
17 Jordan Daw   Utah Valley University 22.19 22.42 16.65 25.52 15.76
21 Nelson Douglas   22.33 29.03 15.63 24.79 20.32
22 Seth Dabb FR-1 Utah Valley 22.36 19.68 16.77 16.33 16.55
29 Alex Toone FR-1 Weber State 22.67 20.63 18.37 17.91 24.71
32 Collin Sanford FR-1 Utah Valley 23.17 19.24 21.78 28.73 22.71
35 Matt Denning   23.57 24.99 18.15 24.05 27.11
  Tyler Liddiard SR-4 Utah Valley NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Semifinals Heat 3
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Kodee Vining SO-2 Idaho State 21.81 23.78 24.00 19.85 17.45
12 Tre Harley FR-1 Southern Utah 21.86 16.18 26.89 26.45 28.42
16 Jordan Peterson SR-4 Utah Valley 22.18 23.51 28.84 25.73 18.19
18 Cedric Quartey   22.20 17.76 23.98 27.09 23.09
19 Chad Artist JR-3 Utah State 22.27 22.05 23.83 23.39 15.59
25 Trevor Leavitt JR-3 BYU 22.42 23.77 22.87 19.29 20.63
26 Luis Alvarez   22.51 27.92 28.14 29.27 29.04
27 Muamer Mujic FR-1 Weber State 22.53 18.25 23.66 18.48 25.01
  Austin Lane SO-2 Utah State NT NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Semifinals Heat 4
W: -1.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Matt East   21.28
4 Jordan Carder SR-4 Utah Valley 21.34
8 Carl Jones Jr. SR-4 Utah State 21.58
14 Andrew Stuart SO-2 BYU 21.98
23 Max Morley FR-1 Southern Utah 22.38
  Seth Fortin SR-4 Weber State NT
  Jake Ness JR-3 Weber State NT
Men's 200 Meters Semifinals Heat 5
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Treyshon Malone JR-3 Idaho State 21.20 21.84 19.93 14.84 25.44 20.99
3 Michael Bluth SO-2 BYU 21.31 16.20 19.18 25.15 21.10 24.94
5 Ramarco Thompson SR-4 BYU 21.35 23.28 14.95 18.15 15.16 24.13
7 Justin Lewis SR-4 Southern Utah 21.58 15.76 25.90 26.98 15.33 19.64
9 Abram Schaap SO-2 BYU 21.75 23.93 27.19 27.84 26.32 15.66
13 Cory Mullanix JR-3 Idaho State 21.97 20.66 19.12 25.27 23.73 19.78
  Derek Sorensen JR-3 BYU NT NT NT NT NT NT