April 26-27, 2019
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 8.02 10.69 12.08 13.58 10.48 10 1.2
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 13.27 10.70 8.78 12.63 11.45 8 1.2
3 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 11.63 10.87 11.96 11.42 12.29 6 1.2
4 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 13.73 10.98 12.19 11.53 12.19 4 1.2
5 Carson Gross SO-2 Webster 13.31 11.09 10.10 9.76 8.32 2 1.2
6 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 8.06 11.34 9.53 8.51 8.17 1 2.3
7 Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville 14.10 11.37 13.88 7.96 10.81 - 1.2
8 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 8.70 11.44 11.56 13.96 14.30 - 1.2
9 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 8.09 11.55 14.33 14.21 8.90 - 2.3
10 Aderio Jones FR-1 Greenville 12.43 11.61 11.85 13.70 13.59 - 2.3
11 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 13.44 11.68 8.41 12.15 12.27 - 2.3
12 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 13.53 11.76 11.18 8.24 12.12 - 2.3
13 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 13.48 11.82 9.22 12.65 15.13 - 2.3
14 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 15.12 13.03 15.90 10.30 9.65 - 2.3
  Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville FS FS FS FS FS - -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 14.29 12.82 13.73 11.34 14.29 1
9 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 13.86 9.94 12.48 11.55 14.79 -
10 Aderio Jones FR-1 Greenville 11.50 14.52 11.61 11.61 9.41 -
11 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 14.72 10.87 10.63 11.68 11.68 -
12 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 10.00 15.29 12.59 11.76 11.65 -
13 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 14.78 12.42 11.35 11.82 14.31 -
14 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 11.34 9.12 11.99 13.03 10.30 -
  Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville FS FS FS FS FS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 11.76 13.47 12.30 10.69 10
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 10.81 9.53 8.14 10.70 8
3 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 12.50 9.57 11.09 10.87 6
4 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 13.07 9.89 8.46 10.98 4
5 Carson Gross SO-2 Webster 11.65 11.32 12.20 11.09 2
7 Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville 12.17 8.76 12.51 11.37 -
8 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 8.47 13.05 10.07 11.44 -

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 21.17 10 1.9
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 21.36 8 1.9
3 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 21.37 6 1.9
4 Brandyn Robinson SR-4 Webster 21.67 4 1.9
5 Carson Gross SO-2 Webster 22.06 2 1.9
6 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 22.24 1 1.9
7 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 22.41 - 1.9
8 Alex Fink SO-2 Greenville 22.49 - 1.9
9 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 22.65 - 1.3
10 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 23.01 - 1.3
11 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 23.07 - 1.3
12 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 23.09 - 1.3
13 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 23.13 - 1.3
14 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 23.26 - 1.3
15 Isaac Pearson FR-1 Webster 23.62 - 1.3
16 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 24.33 - 2.0
17 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 24.46 - 2.0
18 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 26.40 - 2.0
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Deion Walls SR-4 Spalding 20.20 24.82 25.31 29.93 24.58 24.33 -
17 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 20.80 24.71 24.22 21.28 28.62 24.46 -
18 Jordan Bond FR-1 Principia 24.56 20.60 30.10 26.40 21.12 26.40 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 20.16 22.65 18.35 22.65 24.47 21.97 -
10 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 29.00 26.01 18.87 23.01 17.03 17.49 -
11 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 27.23 16.61 27.69 23.07 26.07 24.92 -
12 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 27.48 17.09 25.86 23.09 24.48 21.71 -
13 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 29.15 24.75 27.30 23.13 23.37 23.83 -
14 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 19.54 22.57 16.29 23.26 28.15 17.22 -
15 Isaac Pearson FR-1 Webster 26.22 28.11 17.25 23.62 20.32 28.58 -
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Corey Carter SO-2 Principia 25.83 21.17 22.23 18.63 16.94 18.42 18.85 10
2 Jacob Ridenhour SO-2 Webster 24.57 21.36 27.56 14.96 16.24 26.70 26.49 8
3 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 26.08 21.37 27.36 16.67 18.60 15.82 27.57 6
4 Brandyn Robinson SR-4 Webster 16.26 21.67 15.17 18.86 15.39 27.52 15.39 4
5 Carson Gross SO-2 Webster 20.30 22.06 28.68 28.68 21.62 16.77 16.55 2
6 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 19.35 22.24 25.36 18.02 24.47 24.47 25.36 1
7 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 24.66 22.41 18.83 25.55 20.85 27.79 26.22 -
8 Alex Fink SO-2 Greenville 25.87 22.49 25.42 29.02 27.44 26.09 23.17 -

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Brandyn Robinson SR-4 Webster 49.25 1:01.57 1:03.54 34.48 10
2 Alex Fink SO-2 Greenville 50.01 56.52 1:02.52 1:04.02 8
3 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 50.60 1:01.23 43.01 51.11 6
4 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 51.43 54.01 54.52 40.63 4
5 Trevor Geggie FR-1 Greenville 51.80 52.32 1:00.09 49.73 2
6 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 53.10 1:05.32 1:01.07 46.73 1
7 Chris Mims FR-1 Greenville 53.28 1:00.74 47.42 1:04.47 -
8 Isaac Pearson FR-1 Webster 53.57 41.25 47.15 45.00 -
9 Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville 54.68 1:00.15 46.48 48.12 -
10 Chris McGee JR-3 Greenville 55.64 44.52 55.64 1:03.43 -
11 Colton Underwood FR-1 Greenville 57.89 55.00 42.84 50.95 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville 48.12 57.96 38.28 41.56 38.83 54.68 44.84 -
10 Chris McGee JR-3 Greenville 42.29 1:00.10 41.18 1:02.88 43.40 55.64 1:00.65 -
11 Colton Underwood FR-1 Greenville 1:07.74 1:04.84 56.16 1:01.37 52.11 57.89 59.05 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Chris Mims FR-1 Greenville 53.28 49.02 -
8 Isaac Pearson FR-1 Webster 53.57 1:00.54 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 42.00 50.60 43.52 47.57 37.45 43.52 6
5 Trevor Geggie FR-1 Greenville 1:00.09 51.80 41.96 46.11 51.80 41.44 2
6 Elijah Perez FR-1 Webster 38.24 53.10 42.48 1:00.01 1:07.97 46.20 1
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Brandyn Robinson SR-4 Webster 49.25 38.91 10
2 Alex Fink SO-2 Greenville 50.01 52.51 8
4 Jordan Kaden SR-4 Webster 51.43 1:04.29 4

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 E.G. Pierce FR-1 Principia 1:28.57 1:23.91 2:01.21 1:56.54 10
2 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 2:07.75 1:29.55 1:42.68 1:59.39 8
3 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 2:29.34 1:39.16 2:28.15 1:59.47 6
4 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 1:31.67 2:06.64 2:19.91 2:00.61 4
5 Garrett Johnson FR-1 Greenville 2:26.76 2:31.77 1:47.87 2:05.43 2
6 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 2:36.31 2:19.79 1:59.46 2:07.08 1
7 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 2:03.39 1:50.54 2:12.39 2:08.53 -
8 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 2:43.29 2:34.29 1:32.57 2:08.57 -
9 Cole Simpson FR-1 Greenville 2:26.58 1:59.10 1:46.01 2:10.87 -
10 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 2:26.77 1:39.17 2:39.99 2:12.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 1:59.54 1:59.54 2:08.53 2:23.96 2:26.53 1:29.97 -
9 Cole Simpson FR-1 Greenville 2:01.71 1:48.63 2:10.87 2:05.64 1:42.08 2:00.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Garrett Johnson FR-1 Greenville 1:50.38 2:22.99 1:54.15 2:05.43 2
6 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 2:21.06 2:38.85 2:19.79 2:07.08 1
10 Noah Saltsman FR-1 Spalding 2:14.87 1:39.17 1:44.46 2:12.22 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 E.G. Pierce FR-1 Principia 1:55.38 2:15.19 1:53.05 1:56.54 2:19.85 10
2 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 2:00.59 1:23.58 1:27.16 1:59.39 2:29.24 8
3 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 2:16.20 2:10.23 2:18.59 1:59.47 2:32.93 6
4 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 2:34.38 1:28.05 1:31.67 2:00.61 2:15.09 4
8 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 2:27.86 1:48.00 1:55.72 2:08.57 2:22.72 -

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 3:27.73 2:51.07 4:33.71 4:04.38 4:23.93 4:04.38 4:53.26 10
2 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 2:59.66 5:02.72 4:25.80 3:48.89 4:11.04 4:06.11 3:34.12 8
3 Josh Keeley FR-1 Principia 5:32.64 5:01.93 4:33.78 4:31.23 3:50.29 4:15.87 3:24.70 6
4 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 4:18.43 3:52.85 4:23.55 4:08.20 3:37.49 4:15.87 4:41.46 4
5 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 3:08.60 5:04.86 3:39.60 5:12.61 3:49.94 4:18.35 5:17.77 2
6 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 4:45.28 5:26.42 5:31.91 5:29.16 5:07.22 4:34.30 4:31.56 1
7 Javier Cervantes FR-1 Webster 4:27.38 4:05.33 3:18.47 4:13.60 3:32.25 4:35.65 3:35.01 -
8 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 4:03.12 5:55.57 5:06.94 4:09.20 6:32.04 5:03.90 5:34.29 -
9 Damien Cantrell JR-3 Greenville 5:37.07 5:50.03 5:14.38 4:25.77 7:01.33 5:24.10 5:30.59 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
6 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 5:23.68 4:34.30 5:40.14 4:23.33 4:23.33 4:04.13 1
8 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 3:57.05 5:03.90 6:29.00 4:51.75 5:55.57 5:37.33 -
9 Damien Cantrell JR-3 Greenville 4:29.01 5:24.10 3:59.84 5:07.90 6:45.13 5:30.59 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Josh Keeley FR-1 Principia 3:06.79 5:14.72 4:15.87 3:04.23 3:01.67 6
4 Colton Vaughn FR-1 Webster 4:59.37 3:19.58 4:15.87 3:45.17 3:32.38 4
7 Javier Cervantes FR-1 Webster 4:08.09 3:21.23 4:35.65 4:54.95 5:55.59 -
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 4:33.71 4:38.60 4:04.38 4:28.82 10
2 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 5:00.26 2:54.74 4:06.11 3:24.28 8
5 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 4:41.61 4:49.36 4:18.35 4:10.60 2

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 12:43.70 15:06.89 13:12.34 15:54.62 10
2 Nathan Freyling SO-2 Webster 17:58.17 17:10.04 15:53.03 16:02.65 8
3 Will Brittian SO-2 Spalding 13:06.79 17:38.76 20:43.32 16:11.34 6
4 Javier Cervantes FR-1 Webster 16:37.09 19:52.60 17:35.75 16:17.54 4
5 Noah Dir JR-3 Greenville 16:23.84 20:29.80 20:19.97 16:23.84 2
6 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 17:36.24 18:16.10 20:05.71 16:36.45 1
7 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 14:54.63 19:21.99 19:21.99 17:08.31 -
8 Abram Donovan JR-3 Webster 20:34.62 18:41.45 18:51.74 17:08.85 -
9 Johnathon Goodenow SR-4 Greenville 19:17.67 21:32.04 20:09.35 17:13.63 -
10 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 15:57.53 13:39.10 13:50.63 19:13.65 -
11 Jonathan Bremer JR-3 Greenville 23:10.40 20:57.41 15:55.15 20:09.04 -

Men's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Dylon Niswonger JR-3 Greenville 33:15.99 10
2 Will Brittian SO-2 Spalding 33:19.01 8
3 Nathan Freyling SO-2 Webster 33:53.08 6
4 Abram Donovan JR-3 Webster 34:23.07 4
5 Shaun Montgomery JR-3 Spalding 35:49.61 2
6 Jordan Benton SR-4 Webster 37:38.83 1

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 20.70 11.15 18.31 19.59 15.92 17.99 16.08 10
2 Joseph Souvannarath SO-2 Webster 19.94 18.63 14.22 19.12 16.34 15.04 19.45 8
3 Russell Lamb JR-3 Greenville 16.67 22.81 22.81 12.63 17.54 19.12 22.10 6
4 Jacob Casey SO-2 Greenville 14.75 14.93 23.66 22.21 18.20 20.39 18.57 4
5 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 21.37 24.82 22.66 23.74 21.58 25.47 24.39 2

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 51.25 57.58 40.31 1:14.86 10
2 Corbin White SO-2 Webster 48.09 57.93 1:11.84 45.77 8
3 Joseph Souvannarath SO-2 Webster 1:00.56 59.37 52.84 1:08.87 6
4 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 1:10.05 59.87 1:02.27 43.11 4
5 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 43.06 1:01.51 46.75 45.52 2
6 Jacob Casey SO-2 Greenville 1:20.12 1:01.63 1:15.19 49.92 1
7 Jackson Pierce JR-3 Greenville 1:12.79 1:02.21 1:01.59 1:05.32 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Jackson Pierce JR-3 Greenville 46.66 53.50 1:12.79 1:02.21 1:06.57 1:02.84 -
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Connor Green SO-2 Spalding 1:16.64 59.87 1:04.66 56.88 4
5 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 1:15.05 1:01.51 1:02.13 53.52 2
6 Jacob Casey SO-2 Greenville 1:08.41 1:01.63 1:12.73 1:18.27 1
Men's 400 Hurdles Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Josh Aleman SO-2 Principia 41.46 1:03.92 1:05.65 57.58 59.31 10
2 Corbin White SO-2 Webster 1:13.58 1:08.36 1:07.78 57.93 42.87 8
3 Joseph Souvannarath SO-2 Webster 1:14.81 45.13 45.13 59.37 58.19 6

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 10:04.66 9:40.48 10
2 Eli Guzman FR-1 Webster 10:32.77 9:23.17 8
3 Dane Thomas FR-1 Spalding 10:34.83 7:30.73 6
4 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 10:39.50 8:44.39 4
5 Paul Mueller JR-3 Webster 12:38.65 12:00.72 2

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Coale Dolbert SR-4 Webster 1.66m 1.89m 1.78m 5' 10" 10
  • 1.68
    PPP
  • 1.73
    OPP
  • 1.78
    XOP
  • 1.83
    XXX
2 Colton Underwood FR-1 Greenville 1.49m 2.01m 1.73m 5' 8" 8
  • 1.68
    OPP
  • 1.73
    OPP
  • 1.78
    XXX
3 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 2.20m 1.94m 1.73m 5' 8" 6
  • 1.68
    XOP
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
  DeAngelo Kelly FR-1 Webster NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.73
    XXX
  Jose Mejia JR-3 Webster NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 3.36m 4.15m 4.90m 3.82m 3.11m 13' 7.25" 10
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    O
  • 4.30
    XXX
2 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 3.84m 4.00m 3.80m 4.20m 4.68m 13' 1.5" 8
  • 3.15
    PPP
  • 3.45
    PPP
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
3 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 3.93m 3.45m 4.21m 2.76m 3.93m 11' 3.75" 6
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    XO
  • 3.60
    XXX
4 Marc Trinidad FR-1 Principia 2.93m 3.45m 3.76m 3.55m 3.38m 11' 3.75" 4
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.45
    XXO
  • 3.60
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 7.29m 6.88m 7.22m 6.33m 7.22m 22' 7" 10 1.6
  • 5.88 (1.6)
  • 6.85 (1.6)
  • 6.88 (1.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63 (3.6)
  • 6.45 (2.2)
2 Kyle Goessler JR-3 Webster 5.11m 6.47m 5.82m 6.28m 5.63m 21' 2.75" 8 0.7
  • 6.18 (0.5)
  • 6.41 (1.5)
  • 6.23 (1.0)
  • 6.47 (0.7)
  • 6.25 (1.0)
  • 6.07 (3.2)
3 Wisdom Thomas FR-1 Principia 6.37m 6.43m 5.92m 8.17m 7.20m 21' 1.25" 6 1.4
  • 6.31 (1.7)
  • 6.22 (1.7)
  • FOUL  
  • 6.43 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Jose Mejia JR-3 Webster 7.49m 6.14m 6.63m 5.46m 7.31m 20' 1.75" 4 0.5
  • 6.14 (0.5)
  • 6.08 (+0.0)
  • 5.91 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.75 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 7.53m 6.07m 6.25m 7.77m 5.10m 19' 11" 2 1.8
  • 5.82 (2.4)
  • 5.98 (2.1)
  • 6.07 (1.8)
6 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 7.39m 6.06m 4.73m 6.67m 6.67m 19' 10.75" 1 2.4
  • 5.55 (1.1)
  • 6.04 (1.6)
  • 5.94 (1.6)
  • 6.06 (2.4)
  • 5.95 (2.0)
  • 6.03 (2.5)
7 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 4.91m 6.06m 7.03m 7.57m 7.88m 19' 10.75" - 1.2
  • 6.06 (1.2)
  • 6.03 (1.4)
  • 5.72 (2.2)
  • 5.75 (1.0)
  • 5.94 (1.9)
  • 5.78 (2.8)
8 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 7.01m 5.99m 6.95m 6.95m 6.47m 19' 8" - 1.2
  • 5.99 (1.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93 (2.0)
9 Javion Smith SO-2 Greenville 5.27m 5.79m 6.08m 7.47m 5.79m 19' 0" - 1.7
  • 5.63 (2.1)
  • 5.53 (1.8)
  • 5.79 (1.7)
10 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 4.67m 5.70m 5.02m 4.85m 5.93m 18' 8.5" - 3.2
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70 (3.2)
  • 5.55 (2.3)
11 DeAngelo Kelly FR-1 Webster 4.63m 5.65m 5.42m 3.96m 5.93m 18' 6.5" - 1.4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.55 (2.8)
  • 5.65 (1.4)
12 Nik Franklin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6.84m 5.52m 6.51m 4.97m 4.08m 18' 1.5" - 1.9
  • 5.35 (2.1)
  • 5.52 (1.9)
  • 5.36 (2.6)
13 Aderio Jones FR-1 Greenville 6.54m 5.19m 3.89m 6.02m 5.55m 17' 0.5" - 1.5
  • 4.93 (2.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.19 (1.5)
14 Jonathan Ansumana SR-4 Principia 6.15m 5.04m 3.83m 4.23m 4.38m 16' 6.5" - 1.1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (1.1)
Men's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 6.13m 6.07m 5.10m 19' 11" 2 1.8
9 Javion Smith SO-2 Greenville 5.15m 5.79m 5.33m 19' 0" - 1.7
10 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 4.79m 5.70m 5.42m 18' 8.5" - 3.2
12 Nik Franklin FR-1 Westminster (Mo.) 6.18m 5.52m 4.14m 18' 1.5" - 1.9
13 Aderio Jones FR-1 Greenville 5.86m 5.19m 3.89m 17' 0.5" - 1.5
Men's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
3 Wisdom Thomas FR-1 Principia 6.43m 21' 1.25" 6 1.4
6 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 6.06m 19' 10.75" 1 2.4
7 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 6.06m 19' 10.75" - 1.2
8 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 5.99m 19' 8" - 1.2
11 DeAngelo Kelly FR-1 Webster 5.65m 18' 6.5" - 1.4
Men's Long Jump Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 6.88m 6.47m 22' 7" 10 1.6
2 Kyle Goessler JR-3 Webster 6.47m 7.96m 21' 2.75" 8 0.7
4 Jose Mejia JR-3 Webster 6.14m 6.88m 20' 1.75" 4 0.5
14 Jonathan Ansumana SR-4 Principia 5.04m 5.64m 16' 6.5" - 1.1

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 13.57m 14.11m 10.31m 10.99m 17.64m 44' 6.25" 10 0.5
  • FOUL  
  • 13.46 (0.4)
  • 13.57 (0.5)
  • 13.46 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.35 (0.9)
2 Wisdom Thomas FR-1 Principia 13.52m 10.68m 15.55m 17.17m 14.20m 44' 4.25" 8 1.4
  • 13.22 (+0.0)
  • 13.17 (1.7)
  • 12.98 (+0.0)
  • 13.28 (1.1)
  • 13.41 (0.9)
  • 13.52 (1.4)
3 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 13.39m 12.99m 9.77m 14.86m 9.91m 43' 11.25" 6 1.2
  • 13.08 (1.4)
  • 13.39 (1.2)
  • 13.26 (1.4)
  • 13.26 (1.0)
  • 13.11 (0.2)
  • 13.16 (0.3)
4 DeAngelo Kelly FR-1 Webster 13.39m 10.98m 13.52m 14.06m 13.52m 43' 11.25" 4 0.1
  • 13.39 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 13.23 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.69 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
5 DeVondre Gaston FR-1 Greenville 12.92m 10.98m 10.59m 10.59m 15.37m 42' 4.75" 2 +0.0
  • 12.91 (+0.0)
  • 12.75 (3.5)
  • 12.48 (0.2)
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.79 (0.1)
  • 12.77 (+0.0)
6 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 12.92m 16.54m 12.40m 11.24m 10.34m 42' 4.75" 1 +0.0
  • 12.43 (1.4)
  • FOUL  
  • 12.92 (+0.0)
  • 12.88 (0.4)
  • 12.32 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
7 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 12.29m 13.52m 9.09m 13.40m 15.98m 40' 4" - 0.8
  • FOUL  
  • 12.29 (0.8)
  • FOUL  
  • 11.04 (0.3)
  • 11.89 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
8 Javion Smith SO-2 Greenville 11.99m 10.91m 15.47m 12.47m 12.59m 39' 4" - 0.1
  • 11.47 (0.3)
  • 11.99 (0.1)
  • 11.63 (0.2)
9 Jose Mejia JR-3 Webster 11.64m 11.99m 14.67m 8.96m 10.24m 38' 2.25" - 0.8
  • 11.46 (0.2)
  • 11.51 (+0.0)
  • 11.64 (0.8)
10 Censere Brown FR-1 Webster 9.92m 10.42m 12.40m 12.40m 12.10m 32' 6.5" - 0.1
  • 9.92 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
5 DeVondre Gaston FR-1 Greenville 12.92m 13.18m 13.05m 12.27m 42' 4.75" 2 +0.0
6 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 12.92m 16.28m 13.57m 9.30m 42' 4.75" 1 +0.0
7 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 12.29m 14.50m 15.61m 12.78m 40' 4" - 0.8
8 Javion Smith SO-2 Greenville 11.99m 12.71m 13.55m 12.47m 39' 4" - 0.1
9 Jose Mejia JR-3 Webster 11.64m 10.13m 14.43m 11.76m 38' 2.25" - 0.8
Men's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 11.81m 10.99m 16.01m 13.57m 44' 6.25" 10 0.5
2 Wisdom Thomas FR-1 Principia 12.57m 9.46m 11.76m 13.52m 44' 4.25" 8 1.4
3 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 9.91m 9.64m 15.80m 13.39m 43' 11.25" 6 1.2
4 DeAngelo Kelly FR-1 Webster 16.47m 15.93m 9.51m 13.39m 43' 11.25" 4 0.1
10 Censere Brown FR-1 Webster 7.54m 11.11m 11.80m 9.92m 32' 6.5" - 0.1

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 15.21m 49' 11" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.24  
  • 13.97  
  • 14.74  
  • 15.21  
2 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 14.61m 47' 11.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 13.82  
  • 14.61  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.27  
  • 14.58  
3 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 13.03m 42' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.68  
  • 11.53  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
4 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4
  • 11.63  
  • 11.55  
  • 12.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.56  
  • 12.08  
5 Dimitrije Mitic SR-4 Webster 11.58m 38' 0" 2
  • 11.40  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.58  
  • 11.32  
  • 11.26  
  • 10.85  
6 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 10.43m 34' 2.75" 1
  • 9.81  
  • 9.62  
  • 10.06  
  • 9.71  
  • 10.43  
  • 10.43  
7 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 9.80m 32' 2" -
  • 9.80  
  • 9.24  
  • 9.44  
  • 7.50  
  • 9.55  
  • 8.93  
8 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 9.67m 31' 8.75" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.64  
  • 9.67  
9 Thomas Broomfield SO-2 Greenville 9.26m 30' 4.75" -
  • 7.76  
  • 9.26  
  • 8.99  
10 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 7.68m 25' 2.5" -
  • 7.21  
  • 7.68  
  • 7.33  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 12.72m 13.04m 10.33m 10.43m 13.56m 10.74m 34' 2.75" 1
7 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 12.35m 9.02m 12.45m 9.80m 8.04m 8.82m 32' 2" -
8 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 7.35m 10.15m 8.70m 9.67m 7.16m 11.60m 31' 8.75" -
9 Thomas Broomfield SO-2 Greenville 10.37m 7.96m 11.48m 9.26m 8.70m 6.57m 30' 4.75" -
10 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 9.37m 5.53m 9.06m 7.68m 8.06m 6.30m 25' 2.5" -
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 12.17m 19.77m 13.38m 13.38m 16.73m 15.21m 49' 11" 10
2 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 16.07m 14.03m 13.88m 14.46m 17.82m 14.61m 47' 11.25" 8
3 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 14.98m 14.46m 15.77m 10.42m 11.60m 13.03m 42' 9" 6
4 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 14.32m 11.93m 12.81m 15.70m 11.81m 12.56m 41' 2.5" 4
5 Dimitrije Mitic SR-4 Webster 14.82m 9.50m 13.09m 13.32m 10.89m 11.58m 38' 0" 2

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 57.47m 58.40m 54.69m 60.26m 46.35m 152' 1" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 42.44  
  • 46.35  
  • 44.15  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
2 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 42.58m 54.03m 54.03m 47.62m 45.79m 150' 3" 8
  • 45.79  
  • 43.78  
  • 45.27  
  • 42.20  
  • 44.73  
  • FOUL  
3 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 36.12m 36.12m 46.80m 48.03m 41.05m 134' 8" 6
  • 33.31  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.05  
  • 40.64  
  • 40.90  
  • 41.05  
4 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 31.31m 28.99m 49.86m 45.22m 38.65m 126' 10" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 38.06  
  • 34.18  
  • 38.65  
  • 33.81  
  • FOUL  
5 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 29.62m 27.39m 43.31m 27.02m 37.02m 121' 5" 2
  • 36.25  
  • 35.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.02  
6 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 27.28m 26.93m 41.26m 25.53m 34.97m 114' 9" 1
  • 34.14  
  • 30.37  
  • 34.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.56  
  • 31.69  
7 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 29.72m 27.24m 31.89m 33.75m 30.96m 101' 7" -
  • 30.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.12  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 25.16m 34.23m 33.65m 20.48m 29.26m 96' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 29.26  
  • 28.85  
9 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 19.99m 27.87m 24.21m 25.90m 28.15m 92' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.06  
  • 28.15  
10 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 18.29m 18.53m 26.50m 24.15m 23.45m 76' 11" -
  • 23.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.52  
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 25.63m 26.71m 17.66m 15.51m 21.54m 70' 8" -
  • 20.16  
  • 19.40  
  • 21.54  
Men's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 23.36m 25.90m 28.15m 33.78m 25.05m 23.36m 33.50m 92' 4" -
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 24.12m 24.99m 21.54m 19.60m 22.62m 15.29m 21.54m 70' 8" -
Men's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 38.65m 34.40m 46.38m 28.60m 37.49m 47.93m 126' 10" 4
5 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 37.02m 35.54m 41.46m 37.02m 42.94m 29.99m 121' 5" 2
6 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 34.97m 38.12m 36.37m 36.72m 26.58m 31.12m 114' 9" 1
7 Logan Logsdon FR-1 Spalding 30.96m 25.08m 39.32m 36.53m 31.89m 21.67m 101' 7" -
8 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 29.26m 27.50m 35.40m 24.29m 20.77m 27.80m 96' 0" -
10 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 23.45m 24.39m 18.76m 18.99m 16.88m 26.50m 76' 11" -
Men's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 48.20m 46.35m 44.50m 40.32m 152' 1" 10
2 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 45.79m 45.79m 52.20m 39.84m 150' 3" 8
3 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 35.30m 41.05m 42.69m 30.79m 134' 8" 6

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Chris Crawford SR-4 Greenville 44.44m 56.91m 54.20m 69.92m 60.16m 68.83m 177' 10" 10
  • 52.04  
  • 54.20  
  • 52.65  
  • 52.32  
  • 50.95  
  • 52.92  
2 Chris Puduski JR-3 Principia 59.36m 61.94m 51.62m 49.56m 48.01m 54.72m 169' 4" 8
  • 51.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.20  
3 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 58.44m 45.92m 46.38m 52.41m 48.24m 56.58m 152' 2" 6
  • 36.60  
  • 45.51  
  • 46.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.96  
  • FOUL  
4 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 51.28m 55.66m 43.83m 41.64m 37.26m 41.20m 143' 9" 4
  • 42.54  
  • 39.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.60  
  • 43.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 45.43m 49.33m 43.27m 35.91m 39.81m 37.64m 141' 11" 2
  • 38.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Stan Ott FR-1 Principia 39.47m 46.32m 40.28m 35.04m 43.91m 36.65m 132' 2" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 35.88  
  • 36.30  
  • 35.88  
  • 38.68  
  • 40.28  
7 Brent King SO-2 Greenville 26.70m 30.41m 37.08m 35.60m 46.72m 34.11m 121' 8" -
  • 35.80  
  • 34.12  
  • 34.39  
  • 35.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.08  
8 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 36.11m 35.48m 31.96m 30.36m 31.00m 34.20m 104' 10" -
  • 30.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.96  
9 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 35.72m 27.62m 30.02m 28.82m 27.92m 30.62m 98' 6" -
  • 30.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 19.29m 16.67m 23.82m 19.77m 24.53m 21.44m 78' 2" -
  • 23.82  
  • 23.17  
  • 23.63  
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 16.66m 24.87m 22.82m 22.82m 20.77m 24.87m 74' 10" -
  • 20.02  
  • 22.82  
  • 21.05  
  Scott Woker FR-1 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Stan Ott FR-1 Principia 43.91m 50.75m 40.28m 132' 2" 1
7 Brent King SO-2 Greenville 41.90m 40.79m 37.08m 121' 8" -
9 Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne 25.52m 28.22m 30.02m 98' 6" -
10 Vladmir Radojkovic SR-4 Webster 29.78m 24.53m 23.82m 78' 2" -
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 20.31m 27.38m 22.82m 74' 10" -
  Scott Woker FR-1 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Chris Crawford SR-4 Greenville 54.20m 70.46m 40.65m 61.25m 62.87m 177' 10" 10
2 Chris Puduski JR-3 Principia 51.62m 41.81m 65.04m 38.71m 46.46m 169' 4" 8
3 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 46.38m 32.47m 55.66m 48.70m 58.90m 152' 2" 6
4 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 43.83m 31.56m 33.75m 41.64m 50.84m 143' 9" 4
5 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 43.27m 42.84m 55.39m 39.38m 36.78m 141' 11" 2
8 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 31.96m 27.81m 31.00m 27.49m 31.32m 104' 10" -

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Dimitrije Mitic SR-4 Webster 35.81m 49.06m 48.08m 40.72m 57.89m 45.63m 160' 11" 10
  • 49.06  
  • 44.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.93  
  • 48.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 44.00m 44.90m 42.65m 47.59m 31.43m 55.23m 147' 4" 8
  • 42.31  
  • 39.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 44.90  
3 Coale Dolbert SR-4 Webster 50.04m 43.14m 41.85m 50.47m 42.28m 48.32m 141' 6" 6
  • 38.53  
  • 39.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.14  
4 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 33.74m 38.78m 34.51m 35.68m 46.92m 29.09m 127' 3" 4
  • 35.31  
  • 36.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.36  
  • 38.78  
  • 32.63  
5 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 35.71m 38.40m 39.94m 29.18m 45.31m 31.49m 126' 0" 2
  • 32.84  
  • 34.32  
  • 38.40  
  • 35.56  
  • 35.53  
  • 37.93  
6 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 27.88m 35.74m 26.45m 33.95m 25.38m 42.53m 117' 3" 1
  • 34.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.39  
  • 33.61  
  • 35.74  
  • 35.73  
7 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 35.89m 33.86m 36.91m 39.62m 37.58m 41.65m 111' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.86  
  • 29.74  
  • 32.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.63  
8 Jake Ellington SO-2 Spalding 28.88m 33.58m 38.62m 31.57m 43.65m 39.29m 110' 2" -
  • 33.58  
  • 31.63  
  • 27.72  
9 Andrew Martin FR-1 Greenville 35.17m 32.87m 31.23m 36.16m 35.50m 42.73m 107' 10" -
  • 32.87  
  • 28.85  
  • 29.00  
10 Stan Ott FR-1 Principia 18.89m 24.22m 19.62m 19.13m 19.62m 27.85m 79' 5" -
  • 23.61  
  • 22.65  
  • 24.22  
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 24.36m 24.12m 20.26m 17.85m 22.91m 23.16m 79' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 24.04  
  • 24.12  
  Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 30.02m 42.89m 35.74m 40.74m 44.32m 30.74m 117' 3" 1
7 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 37.92m 27.09m 33.86m 28.44m 25.06m 27.09m 111' 1" -
9 Andrew Martin FR-1 Greenville 37.47m 27.28m 32.87m 42.07m 29.91m 34.51m 107' 10" -
10 Stan Ott FR-1 Principia 23.98m 31.49m 24.22m 29.06m 21.80m 30.03m 79' 5" -
11 Hayden Thompson FR-1 Fontbonne 27.50m 27.98m 24.12m 29.91m 20.50m 26.53m 79' 2" -
  Greih Murray SO-2 Fontbonne FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Men's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
3 Coale Dolbert SR-4 Webster 43.14m 141' 6" 6
4 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 38.78m 127' 3" 4
5 Edward Tinnemeyer FR-1 Webster 38.40m 126' 0" 2
8 Jake Ellington SO-2 Spalding 33.58m 110' 2" -
Men's Javelin Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dimitrije Mitic SR-4 Webster 59.36m 49.06m 53.48m 38.27m 62.31m 160' 11" 10
2 Mason Stevens SR-4 Webster 35.47m 44.90m 47.59m 47.15m 32.78m 147' 4" 8