April 26-27, 2019
|
Greenville - Greenville, IL

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 15.72 11.60 13.91 12.88 10 0.8
2 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 10.57 9.03 13.15 12.89 8 0.8
3 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 15.06 12.57 14.93 13.09 6 0.8
4 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 15.10 10.38 10.38 13.13 4 0.8
5 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 11.98 16.72 10.93 13.16 2 0.8
6 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 11.35 10.82 11.48 13.19 1 0.8
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 13.64 15.91 11.23 13.37 - 0.8
8 Laura Cluthe FR-1 Principia 10.71 10.84 13.55 13.55 - 0.8
9 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 11.38 15.09 17.42 13.71 - 1.7
10 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 15.08 12.97 14.94 14.09 - 1.7
11 Gabbie Hartin JR-3 Greenville 15.31 18.59 16.16 14.30 - 1.7
12 Abigail DeWeese SO-2 Principia 11.37 16.01 18.26 16.01 - 1.7
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 13.71 10.83 14.67 14.54 10.15 12.21 -
10 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 14.09 14.94 16.91 11.84 12.69 9.87 -
11 Gabbie Hartin JR-3 Greenville 14.30 10.30 14.16 12.59 16.45 14.88 -
12 Abigail DeWeese SO-2 Principia 16.01 18.58 20.66 20.02 12.01 14.09 -
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 9.66 9.41 12.37 12.88 12.88 10.69 10
2 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 11.35 12.64 11.22 12.38 12.89 10.83 8
3 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 12.57 12.18 14.66 15.58 13.09 9.95 6
4 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 14.97 11.95 11.69 13.92 13.13 14.05 4
5 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 12.77 14.74 12.37 15.66 13.16 16.45 2
6 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 11.08 10.69 12.80 12.80 13.19 15.70 1
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 12.30 14.58 17.39 17.25 13.37 14.18 -
8 Laura Cluthe FR-1 Principia 12.74 13.55 9.62 16.67 13.55 12.88 -

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC WIND
1 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 19.22 24.03 22.96 21.36 20.29 26.69 21.62 10 2.2
2 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 25.49 22.54 33.27 20.66 26.03 26.83 31.40 8 2.2
3 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 26.10 24.75 27.17 20.45 28.52 26.90 18.83 6 2.2
4 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 25.66 21.07 20.53 21.88 34.04 27.01 22.96 4 2.3
5 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 34.23 24.45 24.45 28.79 33.41 27.16 33.14 2 2.2
6 Laura Cluthe FR-1 Principia 31.92 31.38 21.28 28.38 25.92 27.28 26.19 1 2.3
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 28.68 30.32 30.59 23.49 29.77 27.31 24.86 - 2.2
8 Jordan Lande FR-1 Webster 22.80 28.02 31.59 31.32 26.38 27.47 19.78 - 2.2
9 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 34.70 24.26 23.42 29.34 31.88 28.21 34.14 - 2.2
10 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 28.68 36.71 26.39 32.13 27.54 28.68 21.80 - 2.3
11 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 20.44 31.09 32.24 30.51 24.47 28.78 31.37 - 2.2
12 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 34.00 30.78 23.45 32.54 21.11 29.31 34.59 - 2.3
13 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 35.84 31.70 32.29 26.96 28.74 29.62 30.51 - 2.3
14 Abigail DeWeese SO-2 Principia 42.60 25.02 43.96 28.40 24.69 33.81 40.24 - 2.3
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 2.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Brittney Griffin JR-3 Webster 27.82 25.39 27.01 24.58 32.69 33.50 27.28 4
6 Laura Cluthe FR-1 Principia 23.46 30.28 27.28 32.74 23.74 33.29 19.92 1
10 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 30.12 24.38 28.68 27.54 30.12 23.81 20.94 -
12 Tamya Dixon FR-1 Fontbonne 21.99 27.26 29.31 21.40 24.33 23.16 38.11 -
13 Kathleen Matecki JR-3 Webster 31.70 34.07 29.62 22.81 33.47 34.66 33.18 -
14 Abigail DeWeese SO-2 Principia 35.50 42.60 33.81 26.04 43.62 25.36 26.04 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 2.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 31.77 32.30 21.36 32.03 25.89 26.69 29.90 10
2 Haniah Davis FR-1 Greenville 30.59 24.42 32.74 23.08 22.00 26.83 23.08 8
3 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 29.06 28.52 31.21 29.33 33.63 26.90 28.79 6
5 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 20.10 24.45 26.08 23.36 29.07 27.16 23.63 2
7 Kelsey Hamilton SR-4 Spalding 33.32 29.50 32.78 21.58 30.86 27.31 29.50 -
8 Jordan Lande FR-1 Webster 19.78 24.73 27.75 32.69 19.78 27.47 25.28 -
9 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 20.60 34.42 22.85 36.68 23.42 28.21 20.03 -
11 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 25.91 30.22 36.84 29.65 31.95 28.78 30.51 -

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 1:05.41 1:18.36 1:01.09 1:01.70 1:12.19 1:19.60 10
2 Kaliegh Finney FR-1 Webster 1:20.97 49.83 1:19.72 1:02.28 1:04.15 1:04.78 8
3 Jordan Lande FR-1 Webster 1:13.68 45.49 1:16.25 1:04.07 1:06.64 44.85 6
4 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 1:19.94 1:22.62 1:15.91 1:07.17 1:24.64 1:13.89 4
5 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 1:05.53 1:27.14 1:06.20 1:07.55 47.29 1:19.04 2
6 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 1:26.97 1:10.27 1:26.97 1:09.57 1:29.75 1:19.31 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Desiree Brooks FR-1 Fontbonne 1:07.55 1:02.15 1:04.18 2
6 Haley Nestor FR-1 Spalding 1:09.57 1:13.75 59.83 1
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Kaliegh Finney FR-1 Webster 46.09 1:02.28 1:13.49 8
3 Jordan Lande FR-1 Webster 1:13.68 1:04.07 51.26 6
4 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 1:13.89 1:07.17 1:13.22 4
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Staley SO-2 Greenville 1:01.70 1:07.26 10

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 2:20.51 2:17.75 10
2 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 3:06.82 2:25.95 8
3 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 3:16.04 2:30.80 6
4 Paige DeBoer JR-3 Principia 3:18.50 2:33.87 4
5 Victoria Dyson SO-2 Greenville 2:06.63 2:36.33 2
6 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 2:53.46 2:40.61 1
7 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 2:40.64 2:40.64 -
8 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 2:33.64 2:41.72 -
9 Ava Lesko JR-3 Principia 2:34.70 2:50.00 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Ava Lesko JR-3 Principia 2:22.80 3:24.00 2:12.60 2:50.00 2:31.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Paige DeBoer JR-3 Principia 2:32.34 2:33.87 2:36.95 4
6 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 2:05.28 2:40.61 2:26.16 1
8 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 2:33.64 2:41.72 3:12.45 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 2:17.75 10
2 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 2:25.95 8
3 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 2:30.80 6
5 Victoria Dyson SO-2 Greenville 2:36.33 2
7 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 2:40.64 -

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 4:56.74 4:33.00 4:41.91 10
2 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 5:13.65 6:22.66 6:47.75 8
3 Taylor Dunning FR-1 Webster 5:15.69 6:34.62 4:53.60 6
4 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 5:18.09 6:31.25 4:52.65 4
5 Emme Schaefer FR-1 Principia 5:20.70 6:21.64 3:44.49 2
6 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 5:21.68 5:02.38 5:08.82 1
7 Marie Sherman JR-3 Principia 5:29.00 4:49.52 4:19.91 -
8 Tara Adhikari SO-2 Principia 5:30.07 6:55.89 6:22.89 -
9 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 6:03.90 6:58.49 6:22.10 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Marie Sherman JR-3 Principia 4:19.91 6:21.64 5:29.00 -
9 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 7:31.24 4:18.37 6:03.90 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Hannah Williams SO-2 Greenville 4:30.38 5:08.55 3:58.57 6:28.07 3:52.21 5:18.09 4:59.01 4
5 Emme Schaefer FR-1 Principia 6:28.05 6:44.09 3:50.91 4:10.15 4:55.05 5:20.70 6:50.50 2
6 Savannah Brewer JR-3 Webster 6:22.80 3:54.83 5:05.60 6:54.97 6:42.10 5:21.68 3:48.40 1
8 Tara Adhikari SO-2 Principia 6:42.69 4:57.07 5:43.28 4:20.76 5:49.88 5:30.07 6:36.09 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Minnell Fundora SO-2 Webster 4:56.74 5:26.42 4:30.04 5:29.39 6:07.96 3:54.43 10
2 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 5:13.65 4:23.47 3:58.38 4:04.65 4:54.83 4:10.92 8
3 Taylor Dunning FR-1 Webster 5:15.69 3:50.46 5:56.73 5:47.26 4:03.09 5:50.42 6

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Phillips JR-3 Spalding 19:58.58 23:34.33 14:34.97 18:22.70 17:10.78 14:22.98 18:58.65 10
2 Taylor Dunning FR-1 Webster 20:22.42 22:24.67 24:26.91 14:15.70 18:56.85 21:23.55 23:01.34 8
3 Emma Leonhard SO-2 Greenville 20:28.77 26:25.12 19:02.76 14:20.14 19:15.05 22:31.65 18:13.61 6
4 Kalleigh Linthicum SO-2 Webster 21:15.25 22:06.26 21:28.01 23:48.28 21:15.25 19:45.99 22:57.27 4
5 Cora Reed FR-1 Webster 21:37.78 22:03.74 20:06.94 19:02.05 24:13.52 25:31.38 23:47.56 2
6 Colleen Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 22:05.80 22:32.32 24:58.16 17:00.87 16:47.61 26:04.45 28:03.77 1
7 Rachel Stutzman JR-3 Greenville 24:04.24 17:34.30 24:33.13 18:03.18 25:02.01 17:19.86 22:23.15 -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Kelsey Phillips JR-3 Spalding 41:19.32 10
2 Jessica Kuykendall SR-4 Westminster (Mo.) 41:36.90 8
3 Kori Nesbit JR-3 Greenville 41:49.27 6
4 Kalleigh Linthicum SO-2 Webster 42:33.34 4
5 Jessica Phibbs JR-3 Webster 45:37.49 2
6 Megan Schramm JR-3 Webster 46:40.24 1

Women's 100 Hurdles

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 16.80 16.00 11.20 18.24 10
2 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 12.08 16.10 11.92 20.13 8
3 Elena Hutson SO-2 Webster 12.78 17.26 14.16 12.43 6
4 Natalie Zmuda FR-1 Fontbonne 19.90 17.30 16.61 14.19 4
5 Desiree Jones SO-2 Webster 17.93 17.93 18.47 13.09 2
6 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 22.45 18.55 14.47 17.07 1

Women's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 1:06.73 10
2 Desiree Jones SO-2 Webster 1:13.45 8
3 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 1:14.78 6
4 Elena Hutson SO-2 Webster 1:17.02 4
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 1:08.80 1:14.78 1:34.23 1:20.77 1:12.54 6
Women's 400 Hurdles Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 1:06.73 10
2 Desiree Jones SO-2 Webster 1:13.45 8
4 Elena Hutson SO-2 Webster 1:17.02 4

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kelsey Phillips JR-3 Spalding 12:24.08 13:16.17 9:18.06 14:15.70 9:47.83 12:16.64 10
2 Sabrina Favela SO-2 Greenville 13:25.18 14:13.49 9:55.84 9:23.63 10:52.20 17:10.63 8
3 Lindsay Poitras FR-1 Webster 13:29.52 10:47.62 14:10.00 13:21.43 13:37.62 13:05.24 6
4 Sady Bayne FR-1 Webster 13:43.70 16:20.21 12:54.28 15:47.26 11:48.39 11:31.91 4

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Webster Kaliegh Finney, Minnell Fundora, Jordan Lande, Meredith Sowers 4:09.46 4:04.47 3:12.09 4:51.87 10
2 Greenville Jessica Staley, Hannah Williams, Alyssa Comer, Sheridan Noll 4:20.60 5:07.51 4:18.00 3:41.51 8
3 Principia Tara Adhikari, Laura Cluthe, Paige DeBoer, Abby Holt 4:25.09 5:31.37 3:50.63 4:41.00 6
4 Fontbonne Natalie Zmuda, Katie Gosser, Desiree Brooks, Tamya Dixon 4:28.64 5:25.06 5:41.18 4:52.82 4

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 1.16m 1.22m 1.19m 1.57m 1.55m 5' 1.75" 10
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
2 Abby Holt FR-1 Principia 1.54m 1.43m 1.88m 1.52m 1.43m 4' 11.75" 8
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    PPP
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
3 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 1.32m 1.79m 1.12m 1.47m 1.54m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
4 Colleen Coday SR-4 Webster 1.32m 1.69m 1.43m 1.47m 1.48m 4' 9.75" 4
  • 1.32
    PPP
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Desiree Jones SO-2 Webster 1.60m 1.46m 1.12m 1.42m 1.70m 4' 7.75" 2
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 1.78m 1.56m 1.60m 1.37m 1.21m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Maris Fusiek FR-1 Fontbonne 1.45m 1.49m 1.04m 1.37m 1.56m 4' 6" -
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 1.54m 1.44m 1.07m 1.32m 1.60m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Meredith Sowers JR-3 Webster 3.20m 2.88m 2.97m 9' 5.25" 10
  • 1.43
    PPP
  • 1.58
    PPP
  • 1.73
    PPP
  • 2.13
    PPP
  • 2.43
    PPP
  • 2.58
    PPP
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    O
  • 3.18
    XXX
2 Abby Holt FR-1 Principia 2.73m 2.73m 2.07m 8' 11.5" 8
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.58
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.43
    O
  • 2.58
    O
  • 2.73
    O
  • 2.88
    XXX
  • 3.03
  • 3.18
  • 3.33
3 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 2.73m 2.13m 2.15m 6' 11.75" 6
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 2.13
    O
  • 2.43
    XXX
  • 2.78
    XXX
4 Bree Calkins FR-1 Principia 2.02m 2.13m 2.51m 6' 11.75" 4
  • 1.43
    XO
  • 1.58
    XXX
  • 2.13
    XO
  • 2.43
    XXX
  • 2.78
    XXX
  Tara Weiskopf-Kuehn FR-1 Fontbonne NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.43
    XXX
  • 2.13
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC WIND
1 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 6.31m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 10 1.7
  • 4.42 (3.0)
  • 5.39 (1.7)
  • 4.85 (1.6)
  • 4.57 (3.1)
  • 5.13 (3.0)
  • 5.15 (1.3)
2 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 3.86m 5.08m 16' 8" 8 3.4
  • 4.75 (3.0)
  • 5.08 (3.4)
  • PASS  
  • 4.79 (2.8)
  • 4.97 (2.1)
  • 5.06 (1.7)
3 Johnae Hightower SO-2 Webster 5.42m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 6 2.2
  • 5.07 (2.2)
  • 4.91 (2.8)
  • 4.97 (2.9)
  • 4.59 (2.5)
  • 4.67 (3.2)
  • 4.76 (3.0)
4 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 6.30m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 4 3.1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.61 (1.5)
  • 4.81 (3.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73 (2.0)
  • 4.88 (3.1)
5 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 3.68m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 2 2.3
  • 4.71 (3.1)
  • 4.84 (2.3)
  • 4.73 (3.9)
  • 4.61 (3.0)
  • 4.72 (1.5)
  • 4.61 (3.6)
6 Abby Holt FR-1 Principia 4.68m 4.50m 14' 9.25" 1 2.8
  • 4.25 (2.8)
  • 4.26 (2.7)
  • 4.18 (3.4)
  • 4.48 (2.2)
  • 4.41 (1.6)
  • 4.50 (2.8)
7 Anna Grobelny SR-4 Webster 3.42m 4.28m 14' 0.5" - 4.7
  • 4.19 (4.1)
  • 4.08 (2.9)
  • 4.08 (3.2)
  • 4.04 (3.3)
  • 3.92 (1.9)
  • 4.28 (4.7)
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
4 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 4.88m 4.49m 5.95m 16' 0.25" 4 3.1
5 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 4.84m 6.24m 4.50m 15' 10.5" 2 2.3
6 Abby Holt FR-1 Principia 4.50m 3.15m 5.27m 14' 9.25" 1 2.8
7 Anna Grobelny SR-4 Webster 4.28m 3.89m 5.48m 14' 0.5" - 4.7
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC WIND
1 Daisha Reece JR-3 Webster 5.28m 6.04m 3.77m 6.14m 5.77m 5.39m 17' 8.25" 10 1.7
2 Jakara Davidson-Brooks JR-3 Webster 4.72m 4.22m 4.37m 4.27m 4.01m 5.08m 16' 8" 8 3.4
3 Johnae Hightower SO-2 Webster 5.48m 3.75m 5.93m 3.60m 5.17m 5.07m 16' 7.75" 6 2.2

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Johnae Hightower SO-2 Webster 11.98m 9.73m 10.24m 33' 7.25" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 9.64 (+0.0)
  • 9.76 (-0.3)
  • 10.24 (0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.90 (+0.0)
2 Vanessa Jones SO-2 Webster 6.78m 12.40m 9.69m 31' 9.5" 8
  • 9.46 (0.3)
  • 9.69 (+0.0)
  • 9.31 (0.1)
  • 9.65 (+0.0)
  • 9.68 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
3 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 7.11m 8.07m 9.61m 31' 6.5" 6
  • 9.35 (+0.0)
  • 9.43 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.11 (0.9)
  • 9.52 (+0.0)
  • 9.61 (0.2)
4 Anna Grobelny SR-4 Webster 7.11m 9.73m 9.36m 30' 8.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 9.36 (+0.0)
  • 9.15 (1.8)
  • 9.25 (+0.0)
  • 9.29 (-0.2)
  • 9.12 (+0.0)
5 Tyla Anderson FR-1 Greenville 7.02m 8.61m 8.88m 29' 1.75" 2
  • 8.88 (+0.0)
  • 8.45 (+0.0)
  • 8.77 (0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.32 (+0.0)
  • 8.68 (+0.0)
6 Gabbie Hartin JR-3 Greenville 6.31m 6.67m 8.77m 28' 9.25" 1
  • 8.77 (0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • 7.93 (+0.0)
  • 8.19 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 8.12 (+0.0)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 12.16m 12.04m 13.73m 10.72m 9.87m 39' 6" 10
  • 11.76  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.44  
  • 11.43  
  • 11.68  
  • 12.04  
2 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 9.70m 11.41m 10.84m 11.98m 12.55m 37' 5.25" 8
  • 10.43  
  • 11.07  
  • 10.73  
  • 10.17  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.41  
3 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 12.15m 11.15m 9.70m 10.37m 8.92m 36' 7" 6
  • 10.60  
  • 10.83  
  • 10.82  
  • 11.01  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.15  
4 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 12.58m 10.57m 8.46m 9.83m 9.30m 34' 8.25" 4
  • 10.29  
  • 10.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 10.24m 10.24m 9.32m 12.80m 13.00m 33' 7.25" 2
  • 9.67  
  • 10.24  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.72  
6 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 10.62m 9.74m 9.64m 9.25m 7.21m 31' 11.5" 1
  • 9.72  
  • 9.74  
  • 8.72  
  • 8.91  
  • 9.25  
  • 8.83  
7 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 9.51m 9.42m 8.57m 7.44m 8.38m 30' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.01  
  • 9.42  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.68  
8 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 11.92m 9.17m 10.91m 8.53m 10.82m 30' 1" -
  • 9.06  
  • 9.17  
  • 8.19  
9 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 8.71m 9.07m 7.53m 10.34m 10.25m 29' 9.25" -
  • 9.07  
  • 9.05  
  • 8.97  
10 Caitlyn Ulery FR-1 Fontbonne 9.18m 8.27m 6.62m 7.44m 10.75m 27' 1.75" -
  • 7.26  
  • 8.07  
  • 8.27  
11 Dawson Kemme FR-1 Spalding 9.26m 7.35m 5.59m 5.44m 6.47m 24' 1.5" -
  • 7.08  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.35  
12 Emily Erickson FR-1 Spalding 6.66m 7.08m 6.16m 5.59m 9.13m 23' 2.75" -
  • 7.08  
  • 5.52  
  • 6.82  
  Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 9.25m 9.74m 11.69m 8.08m 31' 11.5" 1
7 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 6.88m 9.42m 6.69m 11.87m 30' 11" -
8 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 9.08m 9.17m 10.82m 10.09m 30' 1" -
9 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 7.17m 9.07m 10.16m 8.07m 29' 9.25" -
10 Caitlyn Ulery FR-1 Fontbonne 9.68m 8.27m 7.94m 9.18m 27' 1.75" -
11 Dawson Kemme FR-1 Spalding 8.82m 7.35m 5.29m 6.84m 24' 1.5" -
12 Emily Erickson FR-1 Spalding 6.73m 7.08m 5.59m 8.64m 23' 2.75" -
  Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 8.79m 10.23m 11.68m 12.04m 39' 6" 10
2 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 9.36m 12.21m 14.03m 11.41m 37' 5.25" 8
3 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 14.27m 14.16m 10.48m 11.15m 36' 7" 6
4 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 13.42m 9.62m 8.24m 10.57m 34' 8.25" 4
5 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 7.17m 12.60m 7.58m 10.24m 33' 7.25" 2

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 27.45m 43.44m 34.75m 34.40m 40.31m 36.49m 114' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 33.87  
  • 34.75  
  • 31.86  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 25.91m 37.66m 34.55m 39.73m 38.01m 43.19m 113' 4" 8
  • 34.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 38.50m 39.86m 34.07m 41.57m 38.16m 25.55m 111' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 31.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.07  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.12  
4 Abbie Stolzer JR-3 Webster 36.37m 39.67m 33.06m 29.75m 38.35m 40.33m 108' 5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 29.46  
  • 29.01  
  • 31.45  
  • 30.32  
  • 33.06  
5 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 31.27m 41.04m 32.57m 40.39m 26.06m 33.55m 106' 10" 2
  • 27.97  
  • 31.46  
  • 32.53  
  • 32.12  
  • 32.57  
  • FOUL  
6 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 29.67m 36.37m 31.90m 26.48m 34.77m 41.15m 104' 8" 1
  • 31.90  
  • 28.48  
  • 28.15  
  • 27.64  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.58  
7 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 38.95m 27.47m 30.19m 30.79m 25.96m 33.51m 99' 0" -
  • 29.63  
  • 28.35  
  • 27.36  
  • 29.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.19  
8 Caitlyn Ulery FR-1 Fontbonne 24.32m 34.16m 28.95m 22.87m 28.95m 33.58m 95' 0" -
  • 26.45  
  • 27.31  
  • 22.34  
  • 28.36  
  • 26.94  
  • 28.95  
9 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 24.35m 33.11m 27.36m 31.46m 19.43m 23.26m 89' 9" -
  • 24.65  
  • 27.36  
  • 26.98  
10 Taylor Bent JR-3 Spalding 34.75m 34.48m 27.15m 34.21m 24.44m 31.49m 89' 1" -
  • 26.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.15  
11 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 19.41m 27.65m 26.59m 19.94m 30.58m 20.47m 87' 3" -
  • 25.18  
  • 26.59  
  • FOUL  
12 Bailey Badger SR-4 Webster 29.16m 23.33m 25.36m 21.05m 20.03m 31.45m 83' 2" -
  • 25.36  
  • 25.23  
  • 23.52  
13 Kiki Holmes FR-1 Principia 27.56m 20.78m 21.87m 27.12m 22.09m 22.53m 71' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.87  
  Emily Erickson FR-1 Spalding FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Abbie Stolzer JR-3 Webster 33.06m 36.70m 108' 5" 4
8 Caitlyn Ulery FR-1 Fontbonne 28.95m 22.87m 95' 0" -
13 Kiki Holmes FR-1 Principia 21.87m 17.50m 71' 9" -
  Emily Erickson FR-1 Spalding FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 37.64m 23.29m 40.51m 30.30m 31.90m 27.75m 104' 8" 1
7 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 36.23m 37.44m 25.96m 31.70m 30.19m 30.19m 99' 0" -
9 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 30.92m 22.44m 22.98m 24.62m 27.36m 35.57m 89' 9" -
10 Taylor Bent JR-3 Spalding 34.21m 30.14m 28.24m 29.32m 27.15m 29.59m 89' 1" -
11 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 25.53m 32.97m 34.30m 23.13m 26.59m 28.98m 87' 3" -
12 Bailey Badger SR-4 Webster 28.40m 25.36m 30.18m 30.94m 25.36m 21.81m 83' 2" -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 34.75m 30.23m 24.33m 43.79m 36.49m 43.44m 114' 0" 10
2 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 34.55m 24.18m 44.22m 35.93m 24.53m 33.17m 113' 4" 8
3 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 34.07m 37.48m 28.96m 36.45m 36.11m 34.41m 111' 9" 6
5 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 32.57m 41.36m 38.11m 30.94m 38.11m 22.80m 106' 10" 2

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 30.11m 45.60m 46.89m 55.50m 43.02m 31.83m 46.89m 141' 2" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 43.02  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.24  
  • 42.65  
  • 42.69  
2 Victoria Papez SR-4 Greenville 47.84m 49.92m 44.93m 53.25m 41.60m 46.18m 48.26m 136' 6" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.60  
  • 41.23  
  • 40.50  
  • 41.60  
3 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 42.48m 47.01m 51.96m 34.64m 41.24m 52.37m 35.47m 135' 4" 6
  • 39.43  
  • 41.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.17  
4 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 35.98m 40.78m 33.98m 47.18m 39.98m 44.78m 31.18m 131' 2" 4
  • 37.23  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.98  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 41.32m 38.54m 30.19m 50.06m 39.73m 46.09m 32.98m 130' 4" 2
  • 36.97  
  • 37.32  
  • 35.36  
  • 37.39  
  • 39.73  
  • 37.39  
6 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 31.27m 47.48m 32.04m 41.30m 38.60m 40.53m 40.53m 126' 8" 1
  • 35.64  
  • 36.13  
  • 38.60  
  • 34.56  
  • 36.68  
  • FOUL  
7 Taylor Bent JR-3 Spalding 37.58m 25.64m 27.04m 24.58m 35.12m 26.69m 30.91m 115' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.12  
  • 32.18  
  • 33.83  
  • FOUL  
8 Bailey Badger SR-4 Webster 30.31m 35.97m 28.98m 36.97m 33.31m 26.98m 27.65m 109' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.31  
9 Charis Costea FR-1 Greenville 27.17m 24.61m 29.40m 40.27m 31.96m 40.91m 36.43m 104' 10" -
  • 31.71  
  • 31.96  
  • FOUL  
10 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 31.91m 26.69m 31.29m 22.70m 30.68m 39.58m 36.51m 100' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.68  
11 Abbie Stolzer JR-3 Webster 36.16m 36.46m 35.55m 26.51m 30.13m 27.12m 37.66m 98' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 30.13  
  • FOUL  
12 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 27.24m 27.24m 20.93m 23.22m 28.67m 20.07m 31.25m 94' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.67  
  • FOUL  
13 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 30.60m 19.96m 31.40m 18.89m 26.61m 22.88m 21.29m 87' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.61  
  • 25.60  
14 Elsa Heath JR-3 Principia 22.74m 28.77m 25.06m 27.14m 23.20m 24.13m 28.77m 76' 1" -
  • 23.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.06  
15 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 18.86m 29.21m 19.32m 21.16m 23.00m 25.53m 29.44m 75' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.00  
  • FOUL  
  Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Charis Costea FR-1 Greenville 40.59m 38.35m 31.96m 39.63m 104' 10" -
10 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 28.23m 29.45m 30.68m 33.13m 100' 8" -
11 Abbie Stolzer JR-3 Webster 29.53m 33.75m 30.13m 28.32m 98' 10" -
12 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 28.96m 21.79m 28.67m 33.26m 94' 1" -
13 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 23.68m 22.62m 26.61m 25.01m 87' 4" -
14 Elsa Heath JR-3 Principia 18.33m 19.72m 23.20m 30.16m 76' 1" -
15 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 16.33m 24.61m 23.00m 16.56m 75' 5" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Deb Cunningham JR-3 Greenville 40.87m 44.31m 43.02m 31.40m 36.14m 54.21m 51.62m 141' 2" 10
2 Victoria Papez SR-4 Greenville 29.12m 42.02m 41.60m 47.01m 52.42m 44.93m 43.68m 136' 6" 8
3 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 33.82m 49.90m 41.24m 44.13m 33.40m 32.99m 44.13m 135' 4" 6
4 Jillian Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 44.78m 35.98m 39.98m 48.78m 28.39m 39.98m 33.58m 131' 2" 4
5 Samantha Goble SO-2 Spalding 44.10m 39.33m 39.73m 34.17m 38.14m 32.18m 32.18m 130' 4" 2
6 Carly Abbott JR-3 Greenville 38.60m 28.18m 38.60m 30.88m 38.60m 41.30m 45.16m 126' 8" 1
7 Taylor Bent JR-3 Spalding 44.95m 40.04m 35.12m 27.04m 35.47m 29.85m 34.77m 115' 3" -
8 Bailey Badger SR-4 Webster 39.97m 42.64m 33.31m 31.31m 42.30m 25.98m 39.31m 109' 3" -
  Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 33.59m 36.51m 21.62m 33.59m 29.21m 95' 10" 10
  • 28.67  
  • 29.13  
  • 28.59  
  • 23.68  
  • 29.03  
  • 29.21  
2 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 30.14m 35.07m 31.88m 24.92m 28.98m 95' 1" 8
  • 28.25  
  • 28.69  
  • 25.83  
  • 26.43  
  • 28.98  
  • FOUL  
3 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 35.45m 35.45m 23.26m 21.55m 28.36m 93' 0" 6
  • 21.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.91  
  • 28.36  
4 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 23.50m 33.06m 30.05m 26.50m 27.32m 89' 7" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 15.47  
  • 22.87  
  • 25.27  
  • 27.32  
  • FOUL  
5 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 19.78m 27.09m 33.32m 22.76m 27.09m 88' 10" 2
  • 27.09  
  • 25.39  
  • 26.76  
  • 24.40  
  • 25.46  
  • 25.62  
6 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 30.04m 21.76m 18.65m 26.94m 25.90m 85' 0" 1
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.59  
  • 21.91  
7 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 24.64m 19.81m 24.64m 28.45m 25.40m 83' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.08  
  • 21.55  
  • 25.40  
8 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 23.11m 22.24m 25.07m 25.29m 21.80m 71' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.80  
9 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 18.14m 16.47m 19.60m 22.94m 20.85m 68' 5" -
  • 20.10  
  • 14.48  
  • 20.85  
10 Madison Ouellette SR-4 Principia 22.70m 14.80m 17.84m 25.34m 20.27m 66' 6" -
  • 18.51  
  • 18.78  
  • 20.27  
11 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 16.84m 19.55m 23.43m 24.59m 19.36m 63' 6" -
  • 17.96  
  • 19.36  
  • 17.38  
12 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 18.37m 16.87m 13.68m 22.30m 18.74m 61' 6" -
  • 18.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.67  
13 Charis Costea FR-1 Greenville 8.99m 10.79m 7.62m 7.62m 10.58m 34' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.58  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Sierra Moore SO-2 Fontbonne 34.15m 29.51m 19.94m 35.24m 27.32m 89' 7" 4
5 Raven Venegas SO-2 Fontbonne 23.03m 29.80m 26.55m 28.99m 27.09m 88' 10" 2
7 Miranda Green JR-3 Webster 27.94m 29.21m 30.73m 23.37m 25.40m 83' 4" -
8 Sydney Porter SR-4 Greenville 17.44m 17.88m 20.93m 25.72m 21.80m 71' 6" -
9 Cayden Sharp FR-1 Greenville 18.14m 16.47m 26.06m 16.68m 20.85m 68' 5" -
10 Madison Ouellette SR-4 Principia 17.03m 21.89m 24.32m 15.81m 20.27m 66' 6" -
11 Sheridan Noll SR-4 Greenville 24.01m 19.55m 16.65m 25.17m 19.36m 63' 6" -
12 Amelia Tregoning SO-2 Fontbonne 19.86m 18.74m 19.30m 14.06m 18.74m 61' 6" -
13 Charis Costea FR-1 Greenville 11.74m 12.48m 9.73m 7.62m 10.58m 34' 8" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Savannah Maloney SO-2 Greenville 29.21m 95' 10" 10
2 Sophia Hathaway JR-3 Principia 28.98m 95' 1" 8
3 Emily Bay JR-3 Fontbonne 28.36m 93' 0" 6
6 Katie Gosser JR-3 Fontbonne 25.90m 85' 0" 1