April 27, 2019
|
Baker - Baldwin City, KS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 noxroy wright   unattached 19.73 24.03 26.30 25.62 24.71 22.67 27.89
2 Mikale Hart FR-1 Highland CC 20.47 20.92 24.79 16.83 24.34 22.74 29.57
3 Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC 28.04 22.98 16.55 26.89 19.77 22.98 17.24
4 Traezon Henderson JR-3 UMKC 18.21 21.44 25.13 29.74 29.74 23.05 26.28
5 Andre Butler   Unattached 17.54 27.24 24.01 20.08 25.62 23.08 18.70
6 Curtis Johns FR-1 Central Methodist 17.96 24.49 25.66 24.26 30.09 23.32 28.22
7 Peyton Hajok SO-2 Ottawa 23.57 28.00 29.17 22.17 23.80 23.33 24.97
8 Jacob Schultze   Shocker Track Club 23.98 16.70 22.57 19.75 27.98 23.51 30.10
9 Jaquez Perry JR-3 UMKC 21.76 25.83 18.18 20.09 27.26 23.91 27.02
10 Santino Gee FR-1 Ottawa 30.24 21.05 20.57 25.16 29.03 24.19 27.34
11 Ethan Nuss JR-3 Central Methodist 22.14 29.43 24.32 26.51 17.27 24.32 24.57
12 Robert Sedillo Jr FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 28.24 20.94 27.51 25.80 25.80 24.34 27.99
13 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 30.75 23.43 27.82 23.67 26.36 24.40 19.04
14 Alexander Winger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 17.76 22.51 25.76 25.26 24.51 25.01 31.02
15 Andrew Matthews SO-2 Evangel 18.78 20.78 22.78 22.03 31.54 25.03 30.54
16 Zach Stellman FR-1 Missouri Valley 24.66 28.18 24.41 25.16 25.16 25.16 32.21
17 Bailey Emann FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.21 18.67 32.29 30.27 22.95 25.22 19.68
18 Obinna Nwokoro FR-1 Missouri Valley 29.81 18.44 31.33 18.70 17.94 25.26 17.69
19 Tyler Conway JR-3 Evangel 32.81 25.00 32.81 25.00 29.43 26.04 28.13
20 Junathian Johnson SO-2 Baker 32.29 32.02 31.76 19.58 29.64 26.46 20.64
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 noxroy wright   unattached 22.67 24.03 19.27 18.14 18.14 20.86
2 Mikale Hart FR-1 Highland CC 22.74 29.11 16.83 20.02 20.92 17.97
4 Traezon Henderson JR-3 UMKC 23.05 24.21 25.82 25.82 29.05 23.98
5 Andre Butler   Unattached 23.08 18.70 19.85 22.39 18.24 21.24
9 Jaquez Perry JR-3 UMKC 23.91 25.59 22.48 31.09 27.50 17.46
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Joel Murray FR-1 Highland CC 25.51 22.98
6 Curtis Johns FR-1 Central Methodist 26.36 23.32
7 Peyton Hajok SO-2 Ottawa 22.63 23.33
8 Jacob Schultze   Shocker Track Club 21.63 23.51
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Santino Gee FR-1 Ottawa 26.85 22.74 24.19
11 Ethan Nuss JR-3 Central Methodist 17.03 19.70 24.32
13 Alex Merrifield FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 23.18 20.74 24.40
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
12 Robert Sedillo Jr FR-1 MidAmerica Nazarene 24.59 24.34
14 Alexander Winger FR-1 Benedictine (Kan.) 19.26 25.01
16 Zach Stellman FR-1 Missouri Valley 23.65 25.16
17 Bailey Emann FR-1 Missouri Valley 19.68 25.22
18 Obinna Nwokoro FR-1 Missouri Valley 26.02 25.26
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Andrew Matthews SO-2 Evangel 24.03 23.53 18.78 29.29 25.03 21.53 24.53
19 Tyler Conway JR-3 Evangel 19.53 26.04 22.92 23.96 26.04 29.17 20.05
20 Junathian Johnson SO-2 Baker 29.37 24.08 23.82 28.58 26.46 22.76 22.50