April 26-27, 2019
|
Southern Wesleyan - Central, SC

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alisha Wright JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 15.32 11.74 13.60 18.61 13.88 14.31 10
2 Chyna Campbell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 17.61 17.46 15.44 12.27 18.04 14.43 8
3 Daeja Belton SO-2 Converse 13.85 16.76 10.64 18.95 12.53 14.57 6
4 Keyasha Brown FR-1 Limestone 16.30 15.56 11.16 14.10 11.01 14.68 5
5 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Barton 16.01 11.86 10.53 16.01 16.01 14.82 4
6 Skylar Julian SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 11.02 18.47 16.23 12.36 11.32 14.89 3
7 Millie Klefsaas SO-2 North Greenville 17.66 14.16 13.70 15.68 17.81 15.22 2
8 Taylynn Blunt FR-1 Barton 14.80 17.73 16.96 11.56 14.03 15.41 1

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Alisha Wright JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.72 14.43 12.41 15.73 11.69 18.76 0.8
2 Chyna Campbell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 14.19 14.48 11.88 10.86 10.14 18.54 0.8
3 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Barton 11.10 14.80 18.95 13.47 10.66 13.18 0.8
4 Keyasha Brown FR-1 Limestone 15.48 14.88 14.59 16.37 18.01 11.61 1.0
5 Taylynn Blunt FR-1 Barton 16.24 15.03 18.94 16.09 11.73 17.89 1.0
6 Daeja Belton SO-2 Converse 16.73 15.07 12.21 17.79 15.68 19.14 0.8
7 Skylar Julian SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 15.39 15.23 18.74 12.64 16.91 17.67 1.0
8 Millie Klefsaas SO-2 North Greenville 18.20 15.29 13.61 19.73 19.27 18.81 0.8
9 Ashley George SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 16.41 15.48 16.57 19.20 15.48 14.25 0.8
10 Luisa Stutzke SO-2 Mount Olive 15.28 15.59 11.70 12.63 16.53 19.80 1.0
11 Savannah Lamb JR-3 Belmont Abbey 18.69 16.11 15.95 15.47 13.05 17.56 1.0
12 Clara Heiss FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 14.19 16.30 11.90 17.28 17.12 13.86 1.0
13 Cameron Davis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.35 16.41 17.73 21.34 12.15 15.76 0.8
14 Whitney Christian FR-1 King 15.67 17.80 19.58 22.79 17.27 19.23 0.8
  Malak Kafi JR-3 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Keyasha Brown FR-1 Limestone 18.46 14.88 16.82
5 Taylynn Blunt FR-1 Barton 13.08 15.03 19.24
7 Skylar Julian SR-4 Southern Wesleyan 12.49 15.23 12.04
10 Luisa Stutzke SO-2 Mount Olive 15.28 15.59 14.81
11 Savannah Lamb JR-3 Belmont Abbey 17.56 16.11 19.34
12 Clara Heiss FR-1 Emmanuel (Ga.) 12.88 16.30 13.37
  Malak Kafi JR-3 Mount Olive DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Alisha Wright JR-3 Emmanuel (Ga.) 17.32 14.43 16.31
2 Chyna Campbell SO-2 Southern Wesleyan 11.01 14.48 16.08
3 Jasmine Watson SO-2 Barton 16.88 14.80 15.25
6 Daeja Belton SO-2 Converse 15.83 15.07 15.98
8 Millie Klefsaas SO-2 North Greenville 13.77 15.29 18.50
9 Ashley George SR-4 Emmanuel (Ga.) 10.84 15.48 10.84
13 Cameron Davis FR-1 Belmont Abbey 20.02 16.41 18.55
14 Whitney Christian FR-1 King 22.25 17.80 20.65