May 3, 2019
|
SIU-Edwardsville - Edwardsville, IL
|

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 13.34 10.67 8.75 12.59 9.07 9.18 12.17 1.6
2 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 11.68 10.91 10.48 13.10 8.95 9.39 12.44 1.6
3 DeVonte Tincher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 11.21 10.99 8.47 13.63 11.10 11.32 10.00 1.6
4 Damon Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 8.10 11.09 7.77 10.43 10.65 8.43 12.20 1.6
5 Momoh Brema FR-1 SE Missouri 10.75 11.19 8.40 8.40 12.20 13.10 12.42 1.6
6 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 13.92 11.22 13.13 9.65 13.24 10.78 9.43 1.6
7 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 9.00 11.25 13.28 13.39 11.82 11.14 8.33 1.6
8 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 12.83 11.45 8.36 13.52 12.03 12.60 11.34 1.6
9 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 10.91 11.48 14.47 14.12 12.40 11.83 14.24 1.6
10 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 11.04 11.62 12.67 14.88 14.65 11.39 12.55 1.6
11 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 9.01 11.70 11.82 14.51 11.24 9.25 12.64 1.6
  Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Robert Nuzzo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  devin suggs   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Jordan McCall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Momoh Brema FR-1 SE Missouri 9.96 11.19 12.98 8.73
6 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 14.25 11.22 10.33 8.53
8 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 8.59 11.45 10.42 8.71
10 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 14.65 11.62 14.18 13.83
11 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 12.64 11.70 10.30 8.19
  devin suggs   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan McCall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 1.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 12.59 10.67 13.13 12.49
2 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 8.84 10.91 12.11 8.51
3 DeVonte Tincher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 9.90 10.99 9.13 12.75
4 Damon Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 9.65 11.09 10.10 13.20
7 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 11.70 11.25 9.68 8.22
9 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 11.48 11.48 12.98 12.86
  Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Nuzzo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 21.59 21.59 24.62 0.2
2 Collin Schwab SO-2 SE Missouri 22.28 24.96 23.84 0.2
3 Brandon Chunn SR-4 SE Missouri 22.39 26.20 17.02 0.7
4 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 22.46 23.36 26.96 0.2
5 Momoh Brema FR-1 SE Missouri 22.53 25.24 24.11 0.7
6 Damon Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.82 18.26 18.03 1.5
7 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 22.85 17.37 22.40 0.2
8 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 22.85 23.08 22.40 0.2
9 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 22.92 29.34 22.92 0.2
10 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 23.20 27.15 27.38 1.5
11 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 23.47 22.07 29.11 1.5
12 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 24.51 29.17 28.19 1.5
  Jordan McCall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS -
  Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS -
  devin suggs   Unattached DNS DNS DNS -
  Jazz Terrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS -
  Robert Nuzzo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS -
  Conor McCarthy FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS -
  Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS -
  Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS -
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brandon Chunn SR-4 SE Missouri 24.19 16.80 22.39
5 Momoh Brema FR-1 SE Missouri 18.70 17.80 22.53
  devin suggs   Unattached DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan McCall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Damon Reed FR-1 Missouri Baptist 22.82 27.39 26.02 29.44 22.82 26.02
10 Joey Onyechi FR-1 Principia 21.12 25.99 27.84 22.28 23.20 24.83
11 Steven Oscar JR-3 Greenville 27.93 23.94 23.47 24.41 23.47 25.35
12 Donovan Graydon SO-2 Greenville 26.47 29.91 27.95 23.53 24.51 18.14
  Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Josh Flounoy FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jazz Terrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jeremiah Davis JR-3 Greenville 15.12 21.59 25.26 20.08 25.48 15.98 20.73
2 Collin Schwab SO-2 SE Missouri 21.17 22.28 20.95 18.50 20.50 26.74 26.07
4 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 25.61 22.46 16.85 22.46 17.07 18.42 24.49
7 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 18.74 22.85 28.57 19.66 17.60 22.17 16.46
8 Brian Malambwe SO-2 Principia 24.23 22.85 16.23 28.34 27.20 19.20 29.02
9 Mahari Holt JR-3 Greenville 17.42 22.92 28.20 29.57 29.34 26.59 23.61
  Conor McCarthy FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Robert Nuzzo FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kaylon Jenkins SO-2 SE Missouri 39.66 35.69 49.57 48.58 44.12 59.98
2 Brandon Bretz FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 44.41 1:06.36 51.04 37.77 54.62 1:03.80
3 Chris Mims FR-1 Greenville 53.19 57.40 52.66 40.55 1:06.36 54.24
  Trevor Geggie FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Alex Fink SO-2 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Kevin Campbell JR-3 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jazz Terrell FR-1 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Jordan McCall Senior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew O'Connor SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:28.66 1:20.70 1:26.39 1:28.66 1:32.07 1:57.07 1:53.66
2 Landon Skelly JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:03.71 1:56.77 2:06.02 2:12.96 1:53.30 2:23.36 1:55.61
3 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 1:53.18 2:04.85 2:04.85 1:49.68 1:49.68 1:40.35 1:56.68
4 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 2:07.48 1:27.35 1:23.81 2:03.94 2:31.08 2:27.54 1:58.03
5 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 1:30.73 2:32.80 1:42.66 1:51.02 2:14.89 1:46.24 1:59.37
6 James Kosbar SR-4 SE Missouri 1:54.66 2:13.77 1:49.88 2:35.26 2:16.15 1:53.46 1:59.43
7 Josh Keeley FR-1 Principia 1:41.55 2:07.84 2:07.84 2:10.23 2:24.56 2:06.64 1:59.47
8 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 2:14.44 2:25.55 2:10.74 2:14.44 2:08.28 2:29.25 2:03.34
9 Jackson Pierce JR-3 Greenville 1:37.21 1:33.47 2:04.62 1:48.42 2:19.58 2:29.55 2:04.62
10 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 1:49.17 1:39.02 1:56.79 1:35.21 2:37.41 2:10.75 2:06.94
11 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 1:54.58 2:11.13 2:44.23 2:45.51 2:11.13 2:31.50 2:07.31
12 Garrett Johnson FR-1 Greenville 1:58.79 1:30.38 2:14.28 2:33.64 2:12.99 2:10.41 2:09.11
13 Cole Simpson FR-1 Greenville 2:41.99 2:05.71 2:31.62 1:35.90 2:44.58 1:48.86 2:09.59
14 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 2:24.68 1:46.88 1:48.19 2:09.04 2:23.38 1:57.31 2:10.34
15 Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville 2:32.12 2:53.85 2:06.32 2:21.26 2:25.33 2:19.90 2:15.82
16 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 2:08.04 2:30.80 2:56.41 2:16.57 2:59.25 2:37.91 2:22.26
  Joseph Stone FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Jones FR-1 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
8 Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville 2:03.34
9 Jackson Pierce JR-3 Greenville 2:04.62
10 Sedge Southworth   Unattached 2:06.94
11 Dean Colarossi SO-2 Principia 2:07.31
12 Garrett Johnson FR-1 Greenville 2:09.11
13 Cole Simpson FR-1 Greenville 2:09.59
14 Johnathan Teoli SO-2 Greenville 2:10.34
15 Tawon Swinson SO-2 Greenville 2:15.82
16 Caleb Grunau SO-2 Greenville 2:22.26
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Matthew O'Connor SR-4 SIU Edwardsville 1:32.07 1:40.02 1:53.66
2 Landon Skelly JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 2:08.33 2:25.67 1:55.61
3 Abe Ott JR-3 Principia 2:20.02 1:52.02 1:56.68
4 Collin Kessinger SO-2 Greenville 2:11.02 1:52.13 1:58.03
5 Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville 2:18.47 1:54.60 1:59.37
6 James Kosbar SR-4 SE Missouri 2:12.57 2:22.13 1:59.43
7 Josh Keeley FR-1 Principia 2:12.62 2:06.64 1:59.47
  Joseph Stone FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNF DNF DNF
  Colin Jones FR-1 SE Missouri DNS DNS DNS

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 John Mangold SR-4 Greenville 4:00.35
2 Austin Perkins SO-2 SE Missouri 4:05.78
3 Lucas Capistrant   Unattached 4:06.13
4 Sam Toppins FR-1 Mineral Area College 4:50.99
  Damien Cantrell JR-3 Greenville DNS
  Colin Jones FR-1 SE Missouri DNS
  Ben Vertelney Junior Unattached DNS

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Johnathon Goodenow SR-4 Greenville 10:26.94 11:20.17 7:47.25 11:14.26 8:40.48 8:10.91 9:51.45
2 Sam Toppins FR-1 Mineral Area College 7:15.10 11:29.95 8:54.55 9:13.20 8:04.83 9:19.42 10:21.57
3 Austin Joyce FR-1 Fontbonne 10:13.33 11:05.52 12:49.92 9:47.23 8:02.83 12:10.77 10:52.47
4 Jonathan Bremer JR-3 Greenville 12:56.44 13:03.43 9:47.58 14:27.37 12:28.46 11:25.50 11:39.49
5 Nick Lynch   Unattached 10:43.88 10:36.88 10:50.87 9:26.89 12:56.85 15:09.82 11:39.86
  Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Ben Vertelney Junior Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 110 Hurdles

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lawrence McNairy JR-3 Missouri Baptist 11.44 15.67 14.73 19.90 15.67
2 Jacob Casey SO-2 Greenville 16.60 17.84 16.77 13.92 12.49
  Russell Lamb JR-3 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 400 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Ansumana SR-4 Principia 1:10.76 55.28 57.50 53.63
2 Bryce Pease SO-2 SE Missouri 51.96 55.87 53.64 46.93
3 Jacob Casey SO-2 Greenville 46.32 1:01.75 50.02 1:10.40
  Jackson Pierce JR-3 Greenville DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Lawrence McNairy JR-3 Missouri Baptist DNS DNS DNS DNS

Men's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
  Kaleb Carlson FR-1 Greenville DNS DNS DNS
  Dylan Goodyear JR-3 Greenville DNS DNS DNS

Men's 4 x 100 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
1 SIU Edwardsville A Collin Brown, Conor McCarthy, Robert Nuzzo, DeVonte Tincher 41.71 33.79 37.96
2 Greenville A Mahari Holt, Jeremiah Davis, Di'Mond Salmond, Rakim Murphy 41.91 52.39 39.40
3 Greenville
(B>)
B Josh Flounoy, Trevor Geggie, Walker Howard-McDonald, Steven Oscar 43.36 43.80 38.16

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 SE Missouri A Kaylon Jenkins, Brandon Chunn, Collin Schwab, Bryce Pease 4:16.40 2:45.68 2:22.01 3:17.23
2 Principia A Josh Aleman, E.G. Pierce, Brian Malambwe, Corey Carter 2:49.42 3:47.22 3:37.25 3:19.31
3 SIU Edwardsville A Collin Brown, Joseph Stone, Brandon Bretz, Matthew O'Connor 2:45.67 4:25.89 4:05.44 3:24.53
4 Greenville A Jeremiah Davis, Mahari Holt, Jackson Pierce, Trevor Geggie 4:30.04 3:42.51 2:39.87 3:36.03
5 Unattached A Tyler Owens, Luke Padeski, Liam O'Connell, Anthony Holshouser 4:18.11 2:54.28 3:22.96 3:40.60
6 Greenville
(B>)
B Garrett Johnson, John Mangold, Collin Kessinger, Cole Simpson 3:14.10 4:08.91 4:11.19 3:48.35

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Justin White SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 2.04m 1.92m 6' 3.5"
  • 1.67
    P
  • 1.72
    P
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    O
  • 1.92
    O
  • 1.98
    XXX
2 Colton Underwood FR-1 Greenville 1.50m 1.72m 5' 7.75"
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    P
  • 1.82
    P
  • 1.87
    X
  Ethan Poston FR-1 SIU Edwardsville DNS DNS NH

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Tanner Teigen JR-3 SE Missouri 4.00m 3.68m 3.77m 4.60m 3.40m 15' 1"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    O
  • 4.60
    XXO
  • 4.80
    X
2 Shawn Bareiter SO-2 SE Missouri 3.01m 5.20m 3.57m 4.30m 4.69m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    O
  • 4.45
    XXX
3 Adam Vincent SO-2 Missouri Baptist 3.83m 3.66m 3.83m 4.30m 3.48m 14' 1.25"
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    P
  • 4.15
    P
  • 4.30
    XXO
  • 4.45
    XXX
4 Logan Kulinski SO-2 Lindenwood-Belleville 5.04m 4.12m 3.64m 4.00m 3.48m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    O
  • 4.15
    XXX
5 Alex Peraud   Unattached 4.40m 3.48m 3.16m 4.00m 3.36m 13' 1.5"
  • 3.85
    O
  • 4.00
    XO
  • 4.15
    XXX
  Austin Blakeslee JR-3 Lindenwood-Belleville NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 3.85
    P
  • 4.00
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Conor McCarthy FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 8.48m 6.40m 7.33m 7.19m 7.12m 23' 7.25"
  • 7.11  
  • 7.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.07  
  • FOUL  
2 DeVonte Tincher SO-2 SIU Edwardsville 7.67m 6.48m 6.76m 7.04m 6.69m 23' 1.25"
  • 7.04  
  • 6.77  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.73  
  • FOUL  
3 Logan Webb JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 5.74m 6.09m 5.46m 7.00m 7.77m 22' 11.75"
  • 6.81  
  • 7.00  
  • 6.89  
  • 4.83  
  • 6.63  
  • 4.96  
4 Tremaine Bobo SR-4 Missouri Baptist 7.68m 6.45m 8.37m 6.86m 6.04m 22' 6.25"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.60  
  • 6.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.28  
  • 6.61  
5 Rakim Murphy FR-1 Greenville 8.85m 8.24m 6.95m 6.81m 5.45m 22' 4.25"
  • 6.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.31  
6 Miles Elkins FR-1 Missouri Baptist 7.86m 5.26m 6.66m 6.34m 6.21m 20' 9.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.34  
  • PASS  
7 Donovan Howard SO-2 Missouri Baptist 6.55m 5.49m 7.49m 6.24m 5.99m 20' 5.75"
  • 6.10  
  • 6.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.13  
8 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 7.81m 4.76m 6.77m 6.10m 5.73m 20' 0.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.81  
  • FOUL  
9 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 6.03m 5.42m 7.61m 6.09m 6.64m 19' 11.75"
  • 6.09  
  • 6.09  
  • 6.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Walker Howard-McDonald FR-1 Greenville 6.59m 5.50m 6.19m 5.73m 4.76m 18' 9.75"
  • 5.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.70  
11 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 4.57m 6.37m 6.99m 5.64m 5.08m 18' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.64  
12 Nick Yaeger SR-4 SE Missouri 6.53m 6.17m 4.28m 5.10m 5.76m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.10  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.76  
  Jonathan Ansumana SR-4 Principia DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Webb JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 16.32m 14.32m 46' 11.75"
  • 13.28  
  • 14.15  
  • 13.62  
  • 13.86  
  • 14.01  
  • 14.32  
2 Tremaine Bobo SR-4 Missouri Baptist 12.04m 14.16m 46' 5.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.64  
  • 14.16  
3 Miles Elkins FR-1 Missouri Baptist 15.65m 13.97m 45' 10"
  • 13.34  
  • 13.97  
  • 13.53  
  • 13.57  
  • 13.91  
  • 13.87  
4 Erick Garcia JR-3 Greenville 9.53m 13.62m 44' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.02  
  • 12.91  
  • 13.62  
5 Wisdom Thomas FR-1 Principia 12.90m 13.58m 44' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.96  
  • 12.46  
  • 13.58  
6 Di'Mond Salmond SO-2 Greenville 16.96m 13.25m 43' 5.75"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.95  
  • 12.72  
  • 13.25  
7 DeVondre Gaston FR-1 Greenville 9.87m 12.65m 41' 6"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.65  
  • 12.34  
8 Jack Epley SO-2 Greenville 12.05m 11.37m 37' 3.75"
  • 11.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Logan Blomquist JR-3 SE Missouri 16.91m 55' 5.75"
  • 16.80  
  • 16.49  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.91  
  • 16.73  
  • FOUL  
2 Stephen Zagurski SR-4 SE Missouri 16.45m 53' 11.75"
  • 15.87  
  • 16.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Kyle Christopher JR-3 Missouri Baptist 14.73m 48' 4"
  • 13.35  
  • 13.92  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.73  
  • FOUL  
4 John Barnes JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 14.28m 46' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.84  
  • 14.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
5 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 14.23m 46' 8.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.23  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 14.08m 46' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.94  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.08  
7 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 13.60m 44' 7.5"
  • 12.91  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.98  
  • 13.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.42  
8 Austin Lynch JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 13.57m 44' 6.25"
  • 12.65  
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.78  
  • 13.57  
  • FOUL  
9 Dylan Clark FR-1 SE Missouri 13.53m 44' 4.75"
  • 12.69  
  • 13.03  
  • 13.53  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Daniel Card FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 11.64m 38' 2.25"
  • 11.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 10.74m 35' 3"
  • 10.74  
  • 10.28  
  • 10.62  
12 Nick Yaeger SR-4 SE Missouri 9.40m 30' 10.25"
  • 9.25  
  • 9.40  
  • 9.40  
13 Thomas Broomfield SO-2 Greenville 9.37m 30' 9"
  • 8.62  
  • 9.17  
  • 9.37  
  Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville NM NM

Men's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Blomquist JR-3 SE Missouri 48.08m 51.70m 47.56m 67.21m 46.01m 169' 7"
  • 47.35  
  • 48.67  
  • 49.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.70  
  • 49.12  
2 Kyle Christopher JR-3 Missouri Baptist 50.90m 47.13m 53.73m 37.23m 45.24m 154' 7"
  • 47.13  
  • 45.13  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.09  
  • 46.26  
  • 46.70  
3 John Barnes JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 58.51m 46.07m 56.21m 46.07m 53.44m 151' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 43.68  
  • 44.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.07  
4 Stephen Zagurski SR-4 SE Missouri 54.02m 45.78m 34.34m 50.82m 47.15m 150' 2"
  • 44.93  
  • 45.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.78  
  • FOUL  
5 Mitchell Hooten SR-4 Greenville 54.86m 45.34m 38.99m 50.33m 38.54m 148' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
  • 42.20  
  • 43.44  
  • 42.64  
  • 45.34  
6 Austin Lynch JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 43.56m 44.91m 48.95m 35.03m 58.38m 147' 4"
  • 42.46  
  • 41.44  
  • 44.91  
  • 43.69  
  • 42.83  
  • FOUL  
7 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 44.01m 41.52m 47.33m 35.29m 46.09m 136' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • 41.52  
  • 41.45  
  • 40.24  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.81  
8 Dylan Clark FR-1 SE Missouri 28.57m 40.82m 37.15m 41.23m 44.09m 133' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.82  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Daniel Card FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 46.59m 38.19m 35.13m 38.95m 35.52m 125' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.28  
  • 38.19  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 26.13m 35.79m 31.14m 42.23m 30.06m 117' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 35.79  
  • FOUL  
11 Maurice Radtke SO-2 Greenville 34.20m 34.55m 32.48m 24.88m 35.24m 113' 4"
  • 31.72  
  • 34.55  
  • FOUL  
12 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 31.29m 33.64m 24.56m 34.65m 28.93m 110' 4"
  • 33.00  
  • 31.69  
  • 33.64  
13 Nick Yaeger SR-4 SE Missouri 38.21m 31.84m 30.88m 36.30m 24.20m 104' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 26.58  
  • 31.84  
14 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 25.50m 25.50m 22.70m 27.54m 18.87m 83' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 24.66  
  • 25.50  

Men's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Logan Blomquist JR-3 SE Missouri 64.14m 47.46m 210' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • 59.48  
  • 61.61  
  • 62.90  
  • 62.85  
  • 64.14  
2 Nick Matthews   Unattached 63.37m 50.06m 207' 11"
  • 61.51  
  • 61.38  
  • 63.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 60.18  
  • 63.37  
3 Stephen Zagurski SR-4 SE Missouri 59.18m 76.93m 194' 2"
  • 58.69  
  • 58.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 58.81  
  • 59.18  
  • FOUL  
4 Austin Lynch JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 55.02m 66.57m 180' 6"
  • 53.53  
  • 54.24  
  • 54.46  
  • 55.02  
  • 55.00  
  • FOUL  
5 Chris Puduski JR-3 Principia 53.70m 53.16m 176' 2"
  • 53.70  
  • 51.12  
  • 53.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.31  
  • FOUL  
6 Chris Crawford SR-4 Greenville 51.76m 67.29m 169' 10"
  • FOUL  
  • 51.76  
  • 50.50  
  • 49.32  
  • 50.00  
  • 51.13  
7 Dylan Clark FR-1 SE Missouri 49.81m 51.30m 163' 5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.81  
  • 47.67  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 John Barnes JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 49.27m 52.23m 161' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 49.27  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.44  
9 Kyle Christopher JR-3 Missouri Baptist 47.93m 48.41m 157' 3"
  • 47.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.47  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.93  
  • FOUL  
10 Nate Brown FR-1 Greenville 46.28m 56.92m 151' 10"
  • 43.98  
  • 42.01  
  • 46.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 LC Washington SR-4 Greenville 42.48m 42.06m 139' 4"
  • FOUL  
  • 42.48  
  • FOUL  
12 Stan Ott FR-1 Principia 39.50m 37.53m 129' 7"
  • FOUL  
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
13 Daniel Card FR-1 SIU Edwardsville 38.72m 48.79m 127' 0"
  • 38.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 Brent King SO-2 Greenville 37.93m 34.52m 124' 5"
  • 36.95  
  • 36.35  
  • 37.93  
15 Scott Woker FR-1 Greenville 33.91m 30.86m 111' 3"
  • 33.43  
  • 32.92  
  • 33.91  

Men's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Malcolm Harvey   Unattached 41.28m 48.50m 64.50m 51.60m 52.63m 61.40m 49.54m 169' 3"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 51.60  
  • 49.68  
  • 46.82  
  • FOUL  
2 Julian Juszczyk   Unattached 42.05m 50.37m 61.13m 48.90m 60.64m 39.12m 44.99m 160' 5"
  • 48.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.43  
3 Austin Lynch JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 48.94m 45.96m 51.07m 42.56m 35.75m 47.24m 30.22m 139' 7"
  • 41.45  
  • 42.20  
  • 42.56  
  • 40.10  
  • 41.50  
  • 42.48  
4 David Martin SR-4 Greenville 43.34m 49.65m 29.88m 42.08m 41.66m 45.87m 37.03m 138' 1"
  • 42.08  
  • 38.82  
  • 39.26  
  • 29.80  
  • 38.04  
  • FOUL  
5 John Barnes JR-3 SIU Edwardsville 30.29m 36.65m 29.17m 37.40m 47.50m 33.29m 26.93m 122' 8"
  • 37.40  
  • 34.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.40  
  • 30.15  
  • 31.50  
6 Ben Schuette FR-1 Greenville 34.88m 29.34m 26.08m 32.60m 40.10m 33.58m 28.69m 106' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 28.94  
  • 28.64  
  • 31.62  
  • 31.90  
  • 32.60  
7 Andrew Martin FR-1 Greenville 26.74m 27.06m 41.56m 32.22m 37.05m 25.78m 29.64m 105' 8"
  • 32.22  
  • 28.80  
  • 27.00  
  • 24.08  
  • 25.12  
  • 18.90  
8 Danny McCloud FR-1 Greenville 27.12m 26.48m 32.54m 31.90m 31.58m 22.65m 32.54m 104' 8"
  • 31.15  
  • 31.44  
  • 31.90  
  • 27.80  
  • 28.30  
  • 31.21