May 3- 4, 2019
|
Houghton - Houghton, NY

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Sutton SR-4 Utica 1:55.47 1:55.47 1:26.61 10
2 Trevor LaDue FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:55.92 2:05.20 2:17.95 8
3 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:56.82 2:01.50 1:35.80 6
4 Tom Selvaggi JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:57.40 1:30.40 1:57.40 4
5 Nick Ashton SR-4 Utica 1:57.46 2:26.83 1:24.58 2
6 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 1:58.67 1:30.19 2:21.22 1
7 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 2:00.19 2:09.81 1:38.56 -
8 Hunter Reed FR-1 Utica 2:01.41 1:54.13 1:39.56 -
9 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:01.83 1:33.81 2:07.93 -
10 James Lawrence SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:01.94 1:50.97 2:03.16 -
11 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 2:02.29 1:26.83 2:24.31 -
12 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:03.71 1:57.53 2:38.35 -
13 Vincent Schlenker FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.89 2:18.76 2:27.43 -
14 Sean James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:03.95 1:46.60 2:17.59 -
15 Robby Russo FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.97 1:50.34 1:49.10 -
16 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:09.70 1:39.87 2:33.05 -
17 Omar Nelson FR-1 Hartwick 2:10.62 2:32.83 2:44.59 -
18 Nick Hennessy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:12.08 1:33.78 2:04.16 -
19 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:13.98 2:23.36 1:48.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
9 Aldo Rico FR-1 Houghton 2:01.83 1:55.74 -
12 Alex Haines FR-1 Houghton 2:03.71 2:08.66 -
17 Omar Nelson FR-1 Hartwick 2:10.62 2:05.40 -
18 Nick Hennessy FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:12.08 2:13.40 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Dan Burdo JR-3 Houghton 2:00.19 2:05.00 1:50.58 -
8 Hunter Reed FR-1 Utica 2:01.41 2:26.91 1:43.20 -
10 James Lawrence SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:01.94 2:04.38 2:12.92 -
11 Patrick Healy FR-1 Nazareth 2:02.29 1:31.72 2:32.87 -
13 Vincent Schlenker FR-1 Stevens Institute 2:03.89 2:21.24 1:30.44 -
14 Sean James SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:03.95 2:07.67 2:41.14 -
19 Thomas Nafash SO-2 Stevens Institute 2:13.98 2:38.10 1:45.85 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tyler Sutton SR-4 Utica 1:57.78 2:01.25 1:55.47 1:21.99 2:28.96 1:57.78 10
2 Trevor LaDue FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:32.74 1:48.97 1:55.92 1:42.01 1:42.01 1:46.65 8
3 Grant Stokoe FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:43.97 1:42.81 1:56.82 1:27.62 1:36.96 2:03.83 6
4 Tom Selvaggi JR-3 Stevens Institute 1:22.18 2:26.75 1:57.40 2:23.23 1:44.49 2:18.54 4
5 Nick Ashton SR-4 Utica 2:05.69 1:43.37 1:57.46 1:59.81 2:03.34 2:19.78 2
6 Jordan Schools SR-4 Alfred 2:34.28 1:44.43 1:58.67 2:17.66 1:43.25 2:24.78 1
15 Robby Russo FR-1 Stevens Institute 1:41.66 2:12.65 2:03.97 2:38.69 2:16.37 1:28.02 -
16 Fred Owen SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:55.44 2:47.32 2:09.70 2:07.11 1:56.73 2:39.53 -