May 3- 4, 2019
|
Carthage College - Kenosha, WI
|
Timing: Sportstats

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:00.88 1:12.45 1:00.88 55.40 57.23 55.40 49.93 10
2 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 1:09.68 1:23.10 1:03.92 47.30 1:10.96 44.75 1:16.71 8
3 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 50.64 1:08.59 1:04.10 55.77 47.44 58.33 49.36 6
4 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 53.24 59.15 1:05.72 1:02.44 1:10.32 52.58 1:23.47 5
5 Sofia Wajner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.86 1:10.19 1:06.84 1:04.84 1:04.84 1:15.53 54.14 4
6 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:06.94 1:25.58 1:09.01 1:12.46 52.45 1:01.42 49.69 3
7 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 1:30.46 53.71 1:10.67 1:25.51 54.42 1:12.09 1:28.34 2
8 Tyanna Jones SO-2 North Park 1:00.04 1:09.55 1:13.21 1:16.14 1:27.12 1:28.59 1:21.27 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:04.07
2 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.16
3 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 1:06.21
4 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:07.64
5 Sofia Wajner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:07.98
6 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.17
7 Tyanna Jones SO-2 North Park 1:09.69
8 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 1:09.77
9 Fiorella Ghiorsi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.94
10 Emma Fisler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:10.70
11 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 1:11.54
12 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.40
13 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:12.57
14 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:13.64
15 Anne Longman FR-1 Millikin 1:14.96
16 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:16.43
17 Hayley Bartlein SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:17.92
18 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:18.44
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kelsey Wyman SO-2 Illinois Wesleyan 1:06.83 1:06.16 1:23.37 1:08.15
4 Anna Baltudis SO-2 North Central (Ill.) 1:02.23 1:07.64 1:17.11 1:23.20
7 Tyanna Jones SO-2 North Park 1:23.63 1:09.69 1:04.82 1:01.33
9 Fiorella Ghiorsi FR-1 North Central (Ill.) 1:14.14 1:09.94 1:14.84 1:00.85
15 Anne Longman FR-1 Millikin 1:06.72 1:14.96 57.72 1:34.45
18 Natalie Schlepp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:30.21 1:18.44 1:16.88 1:09.82
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Erin Lukens SR-4 Millikin 1:06.21 52.97 1:14.16
6 Hailey Dammeier SR-4 North Central (Ill.) 1:09.17 49.81 51.19
12 Kalli Majewski SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:12.40 53.58 1:17.47
13 Lyndi Porch SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:12.57 52.25 1:32.17
14 Katie Vogler FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:13.64 1:33.53 1:05.54
17 Hayley Bartlein SO-2 Carroll (Wis.) 1:17.92 1:20.26 1:35.85
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jessica Franklin FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 58.95 46.78 1:04.07 1:16.25
5 Sofia Wajner SO-2 Augustana (Ill.) 1:17.50 1:16.82 1:07.98 1:14.10
8 Alyssa Vignos SO-2 Millikin 58.61 1:00.01 1:09.77 1:09.77
10 Emma Fisler SO-2 Wheaton (Ill.) 1:24.14 1:17.07 1:10.70 1:05.05
11 Rachel Roschi JR-3 Carthage 1:20.13 1:22.28 1:11.54 1:02.24
16 Jenna Rapp FR-1 Elmhurst 1:09.56 1:03.44 1:16.43 1:06.50