May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 12.61 11.79 11.67 10
2 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 10.06 9.93 12.11 8
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 15.83 8.77 12.17 6
4 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 9.97 9.23 12.30 5
5 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 14.31 13.32 12.33 4
6 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 10.00 13.21 12.34 3
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 14.38 13.50 12.50 2
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.77 8.77 12.52 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 12.68 11.83 8.94 15.09 12.07 10.26 -0.4
2 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 10.60 12.69 15.40 13.06 12.32 11.46 0.2
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 14.34 14.47 13.97 14.71 12.36 9.40 1.0
4 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 15.45 15.45 13.72 15.21 12.36 11.00 0.9
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 15.03 8.89 15.03 12.77 12.52 13.40 0.2
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 14.06 11.05 12.68 9.92 12.55 10.42 0.9
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.05 14.56 9.42 9.17 12.55 14.81 0.9
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 8.81 9.19 12.84 13.72 12.58 11.95 0.2
9 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 13.27 12.00 13.01 16.30 12.63 9.73 1.0
10 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 9.10 13.01 16.42 10.11 12.63 13.01 -0.4
11 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11.96 15.78 15.78 15.90 12.72 12.60 0.9
12 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 10.86 9.58 8.94 9.20 12.77 10.09 0.9
13 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 9.99 10.12 15.88 16.64 12.80 11.65 -0.4
14 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 12.44 16.06 12.82 9.59 12.95 10.88 0.2
15 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 10.44 16.45 9.14 10.57 13.05 12.79 1.0
16 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.38 12.19 13.24 13.63 13.10 13.10 0.2
17 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 13.77 12.32 14.97 10.46 13.24 16.16 0.2
18 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 16.42 14.42 11.08 12.82 13.35 12.02 -0.4
19 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 11.80 10.19 10.99 16.62 13.40 16.62 1.0
20 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 11.66 14.34 14.34 10.86 13.40 11.66 0.2
21 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 14.37 10.88 15.72 13.30 13.43 10.48 -0.4
22 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 11.91 12.04 12.04 13.57 13.84 15.50 0.9
23 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 14.08 13.53 14.64 15.76 13.94 16.17 -0.4
24 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 16.21 16.77 10.90 16.07 13.97 10.62 -0.4
25 Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 15.66 10.77 13.29 17.62 13.98 16.78 1.0
26 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 13.90 11.94 14.47 13.34 14.04 14.04 1.0
27 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 17.49 13.26 12.10 12.68 14.57 14.14 1.0
28 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 12.35 11.43 14.18 13.11 15.24 17.07 0.9
29 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.34 18.69 11.97 12.62 16.39 15.41 0.9
30 Laura Cornelius FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 21.02 14.45 19.38 13.30 16.42 19.87 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 10.26 12.07 10.38 9.06
10 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10.49 12.63 11.88 16.42
13 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 11.52 12.80 16.26 10.24
18 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 14.96 13.35 11.49 13.49
21 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 14.91 13.43 14.37 12.63
23 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 18.13 13.94 9.90 13.67
24 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 15.65 13.97 10.48 16.49
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 11.34 12.32
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 9.89 12.52
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 11.83 12.58
14 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 10.23 12.95
16 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 14.94 13.10
17 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 12.18 13.24
20 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 12.33 13.40
30 Laura Cornelius FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17.74 16.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 15.33 15.70 12.36 12.73
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 9.92 10.92 12.55 14.44
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 8.91 14.19 12.55 14.19
11 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 9.93 14.89 12.72 11.58
12 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 11.75 11.88 12.77 14.18
22 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 16.20 9.83 13.84 12.74
28 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.02 12.81 15.24 17.83
29 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.13 15.08 16.39 21.15
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 15.70 8.78 12.36 15.70
9 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 14.53 12.38 12.63 10.61
15 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 15.93 9.66 13.05 16.32
19 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.07 11.53 13.40 9.92
25 Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.77 15.80 13.98 13.01
26 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 15.73 13.90 14.04 16.71
27 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.83 16.18 14.57 16.03

Women's 200 Meters Finals

W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 23.76 28.04 23.76 26.62 19.72 10
2 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 25.11 31.08 24.86 30.58 21.14 8
3 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 27.12 31.10 24.88 19.91 23.64 6
4 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 25.59 18.49 25.33 28.88 22.04 5
5 Alanna O'Leary FR-1 Hillsdale 29.62 21.45 25.53 26.30 32.94 4
6 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 22.89 29.07 25.72 18.27 19.55 3
7 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 19.31 22.91 25.74 25.23 29.86 2
8 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 41.25 41.25 55.00 40.70 55.55 1

Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 26.73 25.25 24.26 24.75 29.46 29.95 0.9
2 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 21.52 22.78 32.15 25.31 29.87 21.01 1.3
3 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 22.37 32.29 32.03 25.42 31.27 24.15 0.8
4 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 23.96 27.27 28.80 25.48 23.96 25.74 1.8
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 27.53 26.00 18.87 25.49 27.53 31.61 1.5
6 Alanna O'Leary FR-1 Hillsdale 23.29 19.45 29.94 25.59 30.71 25.59 1.5
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 25.55 20.39 27.61 25.80 27.61 33.54 1.8
8 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 18.07 29.43 28.91 25.81 20.39 21.94 1.5
9 Jetaiya Smith SR-4 Walsh 28.42 27.13 31.00 25.83 24.03 22.73 0.8
10 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 30.65 31.96 23.31 26.19 30.65 30.65 1.5
11 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 30.93 28.31 28.84 26.21 18.35 25.43 1.3
12 Raquel Jones SO-2 Walsh 27.29 33.59 25.98 26.24 26.24 31.75 0.9
13 Venasia Beckford FR-1 Tiffin 28.91 26.81 32.59 26.28 32.59 31.54 1.8
14 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 24.19 29.45 22.35 26.29 29.71 32.08 0.8
15 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 31.07 29.76 22.91 26.33 19.75 18.70 1.3
16 Azure Curtis FR-1 Malone 18.46 21.10 31.38 26.37 22.42 18.99 1.3
17 Ashley Krieger SR-4 Malone 25.60 30.09 25.07 26.39 20.06 33.78 1.8
18 Ashley West FR-1 Lake Erie 25.13 29.36 20.90 26.45 33.33 18.52 0.9
19 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 28.08 29.94 27.55 26.49 20.67 25.17 0.9
20 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 33.42 22.02 28.65 26.52 27.05 19.36 1.5
21 Jeana Weatherspoon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 25.56 24.21 22.60 26.90 31.21 25.56 1.8
22 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 23.98 21.02 32.06 26.94 28.29 23.98 1.3
23 Hanah Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 32.21 29.77 31.66 27.06 23.55 34.91 0.8
24 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 21.70 24.41 30.11 27.12 30.38 19.53 0.9
25 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 22.68 29.12 31.08 28.00 28.56 32.76 0.9
26 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 35.33 24.12 35.05 28.04 32.25 25.52 1.5
27 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 26.70 27.82 31.76 28.10 23.33 24.45 0.8
28 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21.44 25.67 24.54 28.20 30.46 34.97 1.3
29 Alyssa DeSplinter FR-1 Ohio Valley 37.22 29.78 36.94 28.63 33.21 32.93 0.9
30 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 28.33 23.66 20.74 29.20 25.70 21.32 1.8
31 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 33.50 32.31 23.63 29.91 37.09 32.01 1.5
32 Katelyn Steigerwald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 37.99 25.33 37.68 30.88 28.72 30.88 0.8
33 Sydney Waldrep FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 37.18 32.84 27.89 30.98 26.65 38.73 1.3
34 Michaela Nickerson JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 38.58 33.46 28.68 34.14 24.24 27.66 0.8
  Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 25.42 20.34 27.20 22.63 20.59 32.54 32.54
9 Jetaiya Smith SR-4 Walsh 25.83 33.07 24.28 30.48 20.93 26.09 31.00
14 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 26.29 28.13 30.76 29.45 27.61 22.35 20.77
23 Hanah Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 27.06 32.75 23.82 28.15 25.71 32.48 34.64
27 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 28.10 33.72 34.57 23.33 34.29 34.57 25.01
32 Katelyn Steigerwald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 30.88 24.09 30.88 39.84 26.56 26.25 33.97
34 Michaela Nickerson JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 34.14 39.61 32.44 32.78 34.14 41.31 29.36
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 20.13 21.15 32.62 25.48 19.62
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 22.19 19.35 33.29 25.80 23.74
13 Venasia Beckford FR-1 Tiffin 25.76 31.01 21.82 26.28 30.23
17 Ashley Krieger SR-4 Malone 32.20 23.23 19.27 26.39 24.81
21 Jeana Weatherspoon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 31.48 31.21 32.01 26.90 34.71
30 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 30.66 27.45 25.12 29.20 25.41
  Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 24.47 25.49
6 Alanna O'Leary FR-1 Hillsdale 24.06 25.59
8 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 24.01 25.81
10 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 30.91 26.19
20 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 24.14 26.52
26 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 32.81 28.04
31 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 34.10 29.91
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 25.31 21.52 26.58 31.14 29.87
11 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 26.21 18.35 27.52 25.43 29.62
15 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 26.33 31.86 25.02 21.86 30.02
16 Azure Curtis FR-1 Malone 26.37 30.33 26.11 27.96 23.47
22 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 26.94 25.33 32.06 30.98 25.33
28 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 28.20 36.66 28.77 28.20 22.56
33 Sydney Waldrep FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 30.98 38.73 30.67 27.27 24.17
Women's 200 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 22.03 24.51 24.75 30.94
12 Raquel Jones SO-2 Walsh 33.85 19.68 26.24 19.42
18 Ashley West FR-1 Lake Erie 28.04 33.07 26.45 33.60
19 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 32.59 20.14 26.49 31.79
24 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 25.23 30.11 27.12 25.23
25 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 26.60 35.84 28.00 26.04
29 Alyssa DeSplinter FR-1 Ohio Valley 27.20 34.93 28.63 37.22

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay 56.65 52.69 10
2 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 56.79 42.60 8
3 Jetaiya Smith SR-4 Walsh 57.15 58.30 6
4 Rebekah Carr JR-3 Malone 57.61 59.34 5
5 Roxine Chambers JR-3 Davis & Elkins 57.65 1:08.03 4
6 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 58.41 1:13.02 3
7 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 1:01.36 1:08.11 2
  Ashley Krieger SR-4 Malone DQ DQ -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay 51.79 1:08.87 56.91
2 Jetaiya Smith SR-4 Walsh 52.43 1:05.83 58.25
3 Rebekah Carr JR-3 Malone 41.52 1:12.51 58.47
4 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 51.02 1:02.03 57.97
5 Roxine Chambers JR-3 Davis & Elkins 1:09.44 40.85 58.35
6 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 56.51 44.74 58.86
7 Ashley Krieger SR-4 Malone 43.94 57.00 59.37
8 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 1:01.35 44.08 59.56
9 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 42.95 58.46 59.65
10 Madison Doss JR-3 Tiffin 48.82 1:03.29 1:00.27
11 Cassidi Bookless FR-1 Walsh 54.92 49.49 1:00.35
12 Ashley West FR-1 Lake Erie 53.95 58.19 1:00.61
13 Aubreah Manns JR-3 Findlay 1:04.97 1:00.72 1:00.72
14 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 55.31 59.57 1:00.78
15 Brooke Bennett FR-1 Malone 1:19.49 1:04.71 1:01.62
16 Emily Joyce SR-4 Walsh 1:02.40 59.31 1:01.78
17 Clarise Culhane SO-2 Walsh 1:19.98 1:01.38 1:02.00
18 Hanah Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 44.92 1:02.63 1:03.26
19 Makaylah Downour SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:20.37 45.01 1:04.29
20 Ella Myrthil FR-1 Malone 1:18.67 46.16 1:05.01
21 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:09.33 1:08.66 1:06.66
22 Katelyn Steigerwald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:22.61 1:29.02 1:11.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Semoy Hemmings JR-3 Findlay 56.91
4 Alexya Peoples SO-2 Tiffin 57.97
7 Ashley Krieger SR-4 Malone 59.37
11 Cassidi Bookless FR-1 Walsh 1:00.35
16 Emily Joyce SR-4 Walsh 1:01.78
18 Hanah Johnson JR-3 Cedarville 1:03.26
21 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 1:06.66
22 Katelyn Steigerwald SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.21
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Jetaiya Smith SR-4 Walsh 58.25 1:12.23
5 Roxine Chambers JR-3 Davis & Elkins 58.35 1:14.69
8 Luca Hartman SO-2 Lake Erie 59.56 1:02.54
9 Hayley Robinett FR-1 Findlay 59.65 49.51
13 Aubreah Manns JR-3 Findlay 1:00.72 1:00.12
15 Brooke Bennett FR-1 Malone 1:01.62 1:16.41
19 Makaylah Downour SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:04.29 1:22.94
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Rebekah Carr JR-3 Malone 50.29 58.47 44.44
6 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 55.92 58.86 1:00.63
10 Madison Doss JR-3 Tiffin 45.81 1:00.27 56.06
12 Ashley West FR-1 Lake Erie 1:15.16 1:00.61 55.77
14 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 1:11.12 1:00.78 57.75
17 Clarise Culhane SO-2 Walsh 1:08.20 1:02.00 54.56
20 Ella Myrthil FR-1 Malone 1:19.97 1:05.01 1:09.56

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Abbie Porter JR-3 Hillsdale 2:11.36 2:11.36 2:02.17 2:17.93 2:38.95 10
2 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 1:33.33 2:11.44 2:44.30 2:46.93 2:50.88 8
3 Katie Grimes SR-4 Malone 2:10.18 2:12.83 2:00.88 1:36.97 2:32.76 6
4 Rachel Sweeney SO-2 Cedarville 2:44.14 2:15.65 2:50.92 1:58.02 2:11.58 5
5 Megan Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 1:40.56 2:15.89 2:25.41 2:49.87 2:55.30 4
6 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 1:42.90 2:17.19 2:43.26 2:00.73 2:22.68 3
7 Maria Blasiole SO-2 Malone 1:51.73 2:17.93 2:09.66 1:46.21 1:55.87 2
8 Marie Ewing SO-2 Cedarville 1:53.49 2:20.11 2:49.54 2:41.13 3:02.15 1

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 2:51.87 1:35.48 2:00.04 2:16.40 2:25.95 2:23.22 2:27.32
2 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 1:36.97 2:35.69 1:51.99 2:16.57 2:23.40 1:36.97 2:17.94
3 Katie Grimes SR-4 Malone 2:37.44 2:07.32 2:03.21 2:16.90 1:44.05 1:50.89 2:23.75
4 Abbie Porter JR-3 Hillsdale 2:33.87 2:53.63 1:43.05 2:21.16 1:51.52 2:46.57 2:56.45
5 Marie Ewing SO-2 Cedarville 1:40.36 2:46.34 1:55.48 2:17.47 2:31.22 2:00.98 2:25.72
6 Rachel Sweeney SO-2 Cedarville 2:08.20 2:45.41 1:44.76 2:17.84 2:16.47 2:38.52 2:19.22
7 Maria Blasiole SO-2 Malone 2:18.04 2:27.71 1:53.20 2:18.04 2:45.65 1:39.39 1:43.53
8 Megan Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 1:55.99 2:36.03 2:00.13 2:18.08 2:34.65 1:47.71 2:00.13
9 Amanda Schwartz JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:17.80 2:03.60 2:02.18 2:22.06 2:10.70 2:10.70 2:37.69
10 Chelsea Edwards SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:41.36 2:39.90 2:04.21 2:22.76 2:49.89 2:49.89 2:08.49
11 Sophie Wentling FR-1 Walsh 2:38.67 2:05.79 2:12.94 2:22.94 2:18.66 2:40.10 1:40.06
12 Leslie Burns SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:46.39 1:44.93 2:34.48 2:25.73 1:43.47 2:38.85 2:28.65
13 Rebecca Laberge SO-2 Davis & Elkins 2:14.95 2:03.22 2:47.22 2:26.68 2:23.75 1:44.15 2:09.08
14 Makaylah Downour SR-4 Ohio Dominican 3:05.57 3:11.50 3:08.54 2:28.45 2:35.88 1:54.31 2:47.75
15 Macy Flanary FR-1 Cedarville 1:59.93 2:57.62 2:30.30 2:31.81 1:56.90 2:18.15 2:56.10
16 Ciani Kensey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:41.36 2:24.45 1:59.87 2:33.67 2:02.94 2:30.60 2:52.11
17 Chloe Liebold SO-2 Tiffin 2:38.77 2:43.39 1:55.61 2:34.14 2:31.06 3:15.76 2:20.27
18 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:02.43 2:22.84 2:02.43 2:36.96 2:10.28 2:33.82 2:46.38
19 Ashlin Lindsey FR-1 Tiffin 3:00.07 2:49.01 2:37.95 2:37.95 2:06.36 2:52.17 2:33.22
20 Ashleigh Martin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3:12.44 3:21.98 2:43.82 2:39.04 2:12.01 2:07.24 2:26.32
21 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:34.61 3:18.55 2:24.84 2:42.74 3:03.90 3:16.92 2:16.71
22 Emily Steigerwald FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3:37.23 2:14.72 2:50.08 2:48.39 2:33.24 3:17.02 2:31.56
23 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:12.89 2:55.49 2:19.71 2:50.37 3:41.49 2:14.60 3:17.63
24 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:08.63 2:03.48 2:37.78 2:51.50 2:46.36 2:56.65 3:25.80
25 Emma Stowers FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 3:40.18 3:19.38 2:32.57 2:53.37 2:37.77 3:28.05 3:24.58
26 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 3:17.85 3:21.32 2:01.49 2:53.55 2:04.96 2:27.52 2:17.11
27 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:52.87 3:28.14 2:54.63 2:56.39 2:14.06 3:29.91 2:19.35
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 2:50.72 2:16.57 1:50.63
7 Maria Blasiole SO-2 Malone 2:59.46 2:18.04 2:55.31
8 Megan Soehnlen SO-2 Walsh 2:31.89 2:18.08 2:34.65
12 Leslie Burns SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:11.16 2:25.73 2:02.42
15 Macy Flanary FR-1 Cedarville 1:46.27 2:31.81 2:42.44
20 Ashleigh Martin SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:45.41 2:39.04 2:13.60
27 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 2:29.94 2:56.39 3:47.55
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Katie Grimes SR-4 Malone 1:35.83 2:16.90 1:42.68
6 Rachel Sweeney SO-2 Cedarville 1:51.65 2:17.84 1:57.17
9 Amanda Schwartz JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:40.53 2:22.06 2:02.18
14 Makaylah Downour SR-4 Ohio Dominican 2:19.55 2:28.45 2:38.85
18 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 2:08.71 2:36.96 2:57.37
26 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:24.05 2:53.55 2:48.35
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 2:16.40 1:50.49
5 Marie Ewing SO-2 Cedarville 2:17.47 2:36.72
11 Sophie Wentling FR-1 Walsh 2:22.94 2:52.96
17 Chloe Liebold SO-2 Tiffin 2:34.14 2:04.86
19 Ashlin Lindsey FR-1 Tiffin 2:37.95 2:28.48
23 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:50.37 2:40.15
24 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 2:51.50 2:17.20
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Abbie Porter JR-3 Hillsdale 2:25.40 2:21.16 3:02.10
10 Chelsea Edwards SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:49.93 2:22.76 2:38.47
13 Rebecca Laberge SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:58.81 2:26.68 2:22.28
16 Ciani Kensey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 2:13.70 2:33.67 3:04.41
21 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 2:15.08 2:42.74 2:18.33
22 Emily Steigerwald FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:31.56 2:48.39 3:20.39
25 Emma Stowers FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:37.77 2:53.37 2:30.84

Women's 1500 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 4:52.21 4:35.67 3:40.54 5:30.81 5:25.29 10
2 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 3:22.67 4:37.63 4:48.74 5:30.38 4:51.52 8
3 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 4:53.09 4:39.13 4:30.76 3:37.73 5:07.05 6
4 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 5:06.66 4:49.30 4:55.09 4:14.59 3:31.19 5
5 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 5:09.53 4:52.01 3:30.25 5:12.45 4:52.01 4
6 Megan Poole SO-2 Hillsdale 4:09.15 4:53.11 5:45.87 5:19.49 6:15.18 3
7 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 6:00.60 4:53.17 4:38.52 4:35.58 3:45.74 2
8 Caitlyn Hadley SO-2 Walsh 3:53.08 4:58.81 5:31.68 4:28.93 3:59.05 1
9 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 5:01.67 5:01.67 6:05.02 5:13.74 4:07.37 -
10 Jenna Beakas FR-1 Malone 6:34.31 5:05.66 6:09.85 4:04.53 4:16.76 -
11 Skylee Watson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 3:51.59 5:12.96 6:21.82 4:19.76 4:54.19 -
12 Shelbie Sporcich JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:01.30 5:25.49 6:11.06 5:54.79 3:47.85 -

Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 5:44.62 6:26.21 4:30.35 4:57.08 3:30.93 5:17.88
2 Megan Poole SO-2 Hillsdale 3:52.78 6:35.11 4:44.84 5:06.28 4:14.22 6:38.17
3 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 4:51.71 4:17.93 6:08.48 5:07.06 5:03.99 5:07.06
4 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 5:49.03 6:18.86 6:09.91 4:58.31 6:12.89 6:00.96
5 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 4:48.44 4:33.10 6:26.64 5:06.85 3:34.80 5:59.02
6 Caitlyn Hadley SO-2 Walsh 5:01.59 4:52.36 5:35.44 5:07.74 5:50.83 4:21.58
7 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 3:28.99 6:01.25 6:22.15 4:58.55 4:10.79 5:58.26
8 Skylee Watson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 4:15.64 4:49.52 3:57.16 5:08.00 5:41.88 3:57.16
9 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 5:39.72 3:51.63 5:33.54 5:08.83 6:22.95 6:38.39
10 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 4:53.81 4:47.75 4:17.46 5:02.89 6:15.59 4:50.78
11 Jenna Beakas FR-1 Malone 4:18.72 6:03.44 6:12.68 5:08.00 4:40.28 6:34.24
12 Shelbie Sporcich JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:20.50 4:05.09 3:43.09 5:14.21 6:13.91 4:30.22
13 Kayla Huffman FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:45.01 4:59.77 6:29.06 5:18.90 6:00.36 6:00.36
14 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 6:45.98 5:51.20 5:44.76 5:22.20 5:51.20 5:41.54
15 Matilda Jeruto SO-2 Findlay 5:00.04 5:09.72 5:48.43 5:22.62 4:40.68 4:18.10
16 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:59.36 5:46.41 4:28.71 5:23.74 5:26.98 5:10.79
17 Sydney Vanhoy JR-3 Malone 4:46.81 5:55.26 4:14.22 5:25.92 4:46.81 4:01.18
18 Torrie Purdy SR-4 Findlay 6:15.42 5:28.91 6:02.13 5:32.23 6:48.65 4:09.18
19 Autumn Pisarsky FR-1 Cedarville 6:32.53 4:32.78 4:59.39 5:32.65 5:02.72 4:32.78
20 Clara McMillan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7:09.85 6:09.41 5:29.11 5:35.82 7:03.14 6:02.69
21 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:41.20 6:58.20 7:05.00 5:40.00 4:25.20 5:26.40
22 Emma Stowers FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:31.45 5:29.64 4:38.13 5:43.37 5:46.81 7:19.52
23 Haley Maguire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:40.82 5:57.09 6:56.03 5:46.69 4:40.82 6:28.30
24 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 4:13.18 4:54.79 4:40.92 5:46.81 5:32.94 4:54.79
25 Emily Steigerwald FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:19.02 4:06.89 5:16.43 5:47.72 4:03.41 7:25.09
26 Kristen Compton JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:16.90 4:24.67 4:07.25 5:48.24 4:45.56 7:08.34
27 Micaela Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:07.47 6:00.47 6:21.47 5:49.97 5:28.98 4:43.48
28 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 4:40.62 7:32.50 4:23.08 5:50.77 5:33.24 5:40.25
29 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 5:58.88 6:45.54 5:15.82 5:58.88 4:18.40 5:33.76
30 Diamond Thomas SO-2 Tiffin 5:23.70 5:38.76 6:23.92 6:16.39 4:38.53 7:46.73
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Megan Poole SO-2 Hillsdale 6:38.17 5:06.28 6:16.73
5 Bre Bakan SR-4 Walsh 5:55.95 5:06.85 5:22.20
8 Skylee Watson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 5:51.12 5:08.00 6:09.60
11 Jenna Beakas FR-1 Malone 3:57.16 5:08.00 4:34.12
15 Matilda Jeruto SO-2 Findlay 3:58.74 5:22.62 6:40.05
21 Erin Smith SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 5:02.60 5:40.00 6:10.60
24 Emma Williams SO-2 Ohio Valley 6:52.71 5:46.81 6:04.15
26 Kristen Compton JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 5:23.87 5:48.24 4:42.08
28 Emily Meeks FR-1 Ohio Valley 6:22.34 5:50.77 6:25.85
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Tori Reeves SR-4 Walsh 4:57.08 6:26.21 4:57.08
4 Amber Mango FR-1 Hillsdale 5:01.30 5:28.15 4:58.31
7 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 3:34.96 3:37.95 4:58.55
10 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 3:41.11 6:33.76 5:02.89
13 Kayla Huffman FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 5:22.09 5:12.53 5:18.90
18 Torrie Purdy SR-4 Findlay 6:22.07 5:38.88 5:32.23
19 Autumn Pisarsky FR-1 Cedarville 6:02.59 5:42.63 5:32.65
23 Haley Maguire FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 4:23.49 6:17.90 5:46.69
25 Emily Steigerwald FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:15.54 5:06.00 5:47.72
29 Mevin Chelanga SO-2 Ohio Valley 7:42.96 6:41.95 5:58.88
Women's 1500 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Andra Lehotay JR-3 Walsh 5:34.70 4:30.22 5:07.06
6 Caitlyn Hadley SO-2 Walsh 3:44.65 4:24.66 5:07.74
9 Remington Hobson FR-1 Cedarville 6:41.48 4:37.95 5:08.83
12 Shelbie Sporcich JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 6:23.34 6:26.48 5:14.21
14 Erin Wilson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:48.77 3:55.21 5:22.20
16 Peyton Young SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 6:25.25 4:15.76 5:23.74
17 Sydney Vanhoy JR-3 Malone 6:44.14 7:00.44 5:25.92
20 Clara McMillan SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 7:06.50 6:12.76 5:35.82
22 Emma Stowers FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 6:41.75 5:15.90 5:43.37
27 Micaela Carroll SR-4 Ohio Dominican 6:42.47 7:31.47 5:49.97
30 Diamond Thomas SO-2 Tiffin 6:31.45 6:08.87 6:16.39

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 17:04.52 10
2 Brianna Coy JR-3 Walsh 17:07.73 8
3 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 17:25.63 6
4 Alexa Leppelmeier SO-2 Walsh 17:41.35 5
5 Claire McNally FR-1 Hillsdale 17:50.27 4
6 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 17:58.26 3
7 Bethany Sholl FR-1 Cedarville 18:15.20 2
8 Leah Metzger FR-1 Malone 18:21.29 1
9 Hannah Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 18:30.71 -
10 Amy Plank FR-1 Cedarville 18:36.00 -
11 Lily Parsons JR-3 Ohio Valley 18:43.41 -
12 Julia Westall SO-2 Malone 18:52.64 -
13 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 18:53.71 -
14 Gabrielle Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 18:59.75 -
15 Addison Rauch JR-3 Hillsdale 19:00.62 -
16 Kierra Hodge FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 19:19.28 -
17 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 19:30.32 -
18 Holly Cole FR-1 Tiffin 20:37.18 -
19 Skylee Watson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 20:46.03 -
20 Emma Korrir FR-1 Lake Erie 20:56.20 -
21 Hailey Cortez FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 21:00.53 -
22 Ashley Pucella SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 21:10.98 -
23 Lydia Soper JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 21:42.00 -
24 Addyson Miller-Brown FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21:52.23 -
25 Sarah Guerry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 23:40.34 -
  Karissa Sonneberger SO-2 Walsh DNF -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Amy Plank FR-1 Cedarville 19:54.12 19:54.12 23:03.84 13:01.20 19:31.80 18:36.00 -
15 Addison Rauch JR-3 Hillsdale 20:31.87 15:12.50 15:58.12 22:37.34 17:17.97 19:00.62 -
16 Kierra Hodge FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 23:34.33 20:52.03 15:39.02 20:05.66 22:01.58 19:19.28 -
17 Danielle Haynes JR-3 Davis & Elkins 16:23.07 20:40.54 24:58.01 14:26.04 14:37.74 19:30.32 -
18 Holly Cole FR-1 Tiffin 16:17.38 24:56.99 21:26.67 18:08.72 23:30.39 20:37.18 -
19 Skylee Watson SO-2 Davis & Elkins 22:50.64 15:34.53 16:24.37 22:00.80 23:03.10 20:46.03 -
20 Emma Korrir FR-1 Lake Erie 20:56.20 25:57.69 24:54.88 18:38.02 18:25.46 20:56.20 -
21 Hailey Cortez FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 17:13.64 23:19.19 17:51.45 17:26.24 17:13.64 21:00.53 -
22 Ashley Pucella SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 27:19.57 22:39.95 17:22.21 19:42.02 25:50.60 21:10.98 -
23 Lydia Soper JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 15:11.40 26:28.44 24:18.24 16:03.48 15:50.46 21:42.00 -
24 Addyson Miller-Brown FR-1 Ohio Dominican 24:16.58 17:29.79 25:09.07 24:03.46 20:46.62 21:52.23 -
25 Sarah Guerry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25:05.56 27:56.01 19:53.09 28:38.62 18:27.87 23:40.34 -
Women's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Maryssa Depies FR-1 Hillsdale 20:49.92 17:04.52 10
2 Brianna Coy JR-3 Walsh 18:50.51 17:07.73 8
3 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 16:33.35 17:25.63 6
4 Alexa Leppelmeier SO-2 Walsh 16:48.29 17:41.35 5
5 Claire McNally FR-1 Hillsdale 14:37.63 17:50.27 4
6 Mackenna Curtis-Collins FR-1 Malone 20:50.79 17:58.26 3
7 Bethany Sholl FR-1 Cedarville 14:47.12 18:15.20 2
8 Leah Metzger FR-1 Malone 18:54.33 18:21.29 1
9 Hannah Soehnlen FR-1 Walsh 16:50.75 18:30.71 -
11 Lily Parsons JR-3 Ohio Valley 14:58.73 18:43.41 -
12 Julia Westall SO-2 Malone 21:08.56 18:52.64 -
13 Grace Norman JR-3 Cedarville 14:44.30 18:53.71 -
14 Gabrielle Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 13:17.83 18:59.75 -
  Karissa Sonneberger SO-2 Walsh DNF DNF -

Women's 10,000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alayna Ackley FR-1 Cedarville 33:23.24 29:01.95 36:17.43 44:38.24 39:55.18 10
2 Arena Lewis JR-3 Hillsdale 41:24.96 29:34.97 36:58.71 28:28.41 29:34.97 8
3 Katelyn Luther SR-4 Walsh 44:28.31 34:12.54 38:00.60 38:23.41 41:25.86 6
4 Alyssa Viscounte FR-1 Walsh 33:06.80 44:54.73 38:03.67 28:32.76 32:21.12 5
5 Bethany Sholl FR-1 Cedarville 46:13.54 36:40.50 38:12.18 27:07.45 45:04.78 4
6 Maria Martin JR-3 Malone 37:07.96 45:10.30 38:16.86 29:28.59 29:51.55 3
7 Gabrielle Lawrence FR-1 Findlay 36:26.20 48:42.60 38:21.26 34:31.14 31:27.04 2
8 Sophia Maeda FR-1 Hillsdale 31:59.47 31:59.47 38:32.61 33:55.10 39:18.87 1
9 Lily Parsons JR-3 Ohio Valley 48:32.74 43:53.12 38:50.19 29:30.95 45:49.63 -
10 Jocelyn Miller FR-1 Malone 48:13.89 35:11.12 39:32.04 32:25.08 47:26.45 -
11 Kayla Honesty JR-3 Ohio Valley 38:28.78 29:03.86 40:56.14 41:20.71 39:42.46 -
12 Kierra Hodge FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 48:51.30 41:52.54 41:03.27 52:08.36 32:25.99 -
13 Gabby Wheeler SR-4 Cedarville 43:09.47 32:03.61 41:06.16 43:09.47 35:20.90 -
14 Sarah Groh SO-2 Cedarville 48:56.96 36:36.55 41:08.03 50:11.00 44:25.48 -
15 Taylor Define FR-1 Walsh 45:46.85 48:41.65 41:37.13 50:46.50 37:27.42 -
16 Maria Curren SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 44:49.86 45:15.24 42:17.60 47:47.49 41:01.48 -
17 Clare Willett SO-2 Malone 47:49.18 49:06.03 42:41.76 34:35.03 37:34.35 -
18 Hailey Cortez FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 49:50.66 34:32.47 43:43.38 50:43.12 49:24.42 -
19 Emma McCormick FR-1 Hillsdale 43:58.14 52:02.70 44:51.98 57:52.66 34:32.83 -
20 Marcella McHenry JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 51:44.97 44:25.33 45:47.76 37:05.69 38:00.64 -

Women's 100 Hurdles Finals

W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 14.39 10.51 10
2 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.51 17.13 8
3 Johanna Moeller JR-3 Lake Erie 14.89 12.36 6
4 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 14.90 11.03 5
5 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 14.97 12.88 4
6 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 15.21 19.32 3
7 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 15.47 20.12 2
  Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin FS FS -

Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 14.82 16.45 18.83 18.23 19.12 12.01 19.27 0.9
2 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 14.85 15.30 16.19 10.55 12.33 12.18 12.03 0.9
3 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 14.92 12.98 15.52 19.40 17.31 15.22 11.64 1.2
4 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 15.05 17.91 13.10 10.54 12.65 15.05 11.44 1.2
5 Johanna Moeller JR-3 Lake Erie 15.16 18.65 10.92 18.50 14.10 17.74 14.71 0.9
6 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 15.34 12.12 15.04 18.11 14.73 10.74 13.96 0.9
7 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 15.49 18.28 17.82 12.40 15.65 13.33 12.55 0.9
8 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 15.64 12.05 15.49 14.71 11.58 11.42 14.39 1.2
9 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.85 18.71 20.45 12.84 18.55 15.54 17.12 0.9
10 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 15.90 17.49 19.72 14.95 12.72 18.29 12.88 0.9
11 Lauren Willow SO-2 Cedarville 16.10 20.29 14.33 11.44 12.40 19.16 11.92 0.9
12 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 16.61 12.96 17.94 16.61 11.96 15.12 21.26 1.2
13 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 16.62 17.95 20.11 15.13 18.62 18.29 17.62 0.9
14 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 16.65 13.16 13.49 18.15 19.48 21.15 20.82 0.9
15 Madison Rekstis FR-1 Malone 16.79 13.44 21.50 19.65 15.79 12.43 14.61 1.2
16 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.54 16.84 15.97 20.35 17.54 15.61 16.67 0.9
17 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 17.61 19.55 13.39 13.74 17.79 18.67 15.50 1.2
18 Miranda Mowrey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 17.93 23.13 13.63 15.07 14.17 15.24 18.83 1.2
19 Monica Tumblin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 18.33 18.15 23.10 17.42 13.57 16.32 19.43 0.9
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 18.97 12.60 11.71 14.82 15.57 12.01
6 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 17.95 15.65 17.18 15.34 11.97 13.50
9 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.16 18.07 12.21 15.85 14.43 16.49
10 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 13.68 15.75 19.24 15.90 12.25 17.34
14 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 14.66 18.98 19.15 16.65 17.15 17.82
19 Monica Tumblin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 13.57 16.50 23.47 18.33 23.10 13.75
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 14.85 11.74 13.52 11.74
5 Johanna Moeller JR-3 Lake Erie 15.16 14.56 15.01 13.80
7 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 15.49 18.44 17.97 16.11
11 Lauren Willow SO-2 Cedarville 16.10 13.85 15.14 13.53
13 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 16.62 13.30 16.62 20.45
16 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.54 22.81 14.56 18.95
Women's 100 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 12.98 17.01 18.06 14.92
4 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 14.15 15.20 16.71 15.05
8 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 13.77 13.61 13.77 15.64
12 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 15.29 21.26 16.61 16.61
15 Madison Rekstis FR-1 Malone 19.14 19.48 14.95 16.79
17 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 19.02 20.61 20.61 17.61
18 Miranda Mowrey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 16.68 14.35 21.88 17.93

Women's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Kirk SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:01.13 1:17.64 10
2 Calli Townsend SO-2 Hillsdale 1:02.37 56.14 8
3 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 1:03.14 58.72 6
4 Melanie Boehm FR-1 Hillsdale 1:03.36 1:20.47 5
5 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:04.92 57.13 4
6 Raquel Jones SO-2 Walsh 1:06.44 1:25.71 3
7 Destiny Sandlin FR-1 Tiffin 1:07.53 48.63 2
8 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:10.63 1:07.81 1

Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Kirk SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:01.46 43.64 43.03 1:17.44
2 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:03.46 1:07.27 48.23 45.06
3 Calli Townsend SO-2 Hillsdale 1:04.22 51.38 47.53 1:09.36
4 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 1:03.98 1:18.06 1:00.15 50.55
5 Melanie Boehm FR-1 Hillsdale 1:04.70 1:18.29 1:17.64 1:17.64
6 Raquel Jones SO-2 Walsh 1:06.43 1:20.38 1:01.12 53.81
7 Destiny Sandlin FR-1 Tiffin 1:09.14 1:02.23 1:02.23 53.24
8 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:09.28 51.96 1:14.13 1:02.36
9 Sydney Goff SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:09.44 51.39 1:10.14 52.78
10 Mariah Wells FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:10.32 1:19.47 1:04.00 1:03.29
11 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 1:10.57 1:01.40 1:28.92 52.93
12 Madelynn McDermott JR-3 Malone 1:10.99 1:18.09 1:12.41 53.96
13 Teairra Payton SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:12.94 53.98 1:25.34 1:19.51
14 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:13.17 1:19.76 1:16.10 1:27.08
15 Monica Tumblin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:13.41 1:26.63 1:18.55 1:15.62
16 Mariah Mackey JR-3 Tiffin 1:14.57 53.69 1:13.83 53.69
17 Sydney Voss FR-1 Lake Erie 1:14.94 59.96 1:14.19 1:22.44
18 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:14.95 57.72 1:26.20 1:17.95
19 Ta'Sharra Jeffries SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:15.07 52.55 1:36.09 1:11.32
20 Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth JR-3 Tiffin 1:15.80 1:08.98 1:31.72 1:03.68
21 Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:17.29 1:09.57 1:40.48 1:04.15
22 Miranda Mowrey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:22.26 1:32.96 1:23.91 1:00.88
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Samantha Kirk SO-2 Davis & Elkins 52.25 1:16.83 1:01.46 44.87
6 Raquel Jones SO-2 Walsh 46.51 1:17.73 1:06.43 1:00.46
7 Destiny Sandlin FR-1 Tiffin 1:23.66 57.39 1:09.14 1:13.29
14 Elizabeth Brant FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:09.52 1:32.20 1:13.17 56.34
15 Monica Tumblin JR-3 Ohio Dominican 52.86 1:04.60 1:13.41 1:00.20
18 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:08.21 1:23.20 1:14.95 1:32.94
20 Teshlynn Martin-Shuttleworth JR-3 Tiffin 1:25.66 1:24.90 1:15.80 1:00.64
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Calli Townsend SO-2 Hillsdale 1:04.22 1:04.22
5 Melanie Boehm FR-1 Hillsdale 1:14.41 1:04.70
8 Lauren Hudson FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:01.66 1:09.28
10 Mariah Wells FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:23.68 1:10.32
11 Emily Kosker FR-1 Cedarville 57.17 1:10.57
16 Mariah Mackey JR-3 Tiffin 1:28.00 1:14.57
22 Miranda Mowrey FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:31.31 1:22.26
Women's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Cyann Moyer SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.66 1:03.46 1:07.91 44.43 1:06.00 1:09.81 59.66
4 Paige Svendsen JR-3 Malone 1:00.78 1:03.98 1:17.42 1:05.26 52.47 1:13.58 46.07
9 Sydney Goff SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:18.47 1:09.44 1:01.81 1:17.08 1:02.50 1:21.94 1:08.06
12 Madelynn McDermott JR-3 Malone 1:16.67 1:10.99 51.12 53.25 1:13.83 1:25.90 1:15.25
13 Teairra Payton SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 59.81 1:12.94 1:00.54 1:10.76 58.36 52.52 52.52
17 Sydney Voss FR-1 Lake Erie 1:03.70 1:14.94 1:27.68 1:34.43 56.96 1:17.94 1:14.19
19 Ta'Sharra Jeffries SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 1:31.59 1:15.07 1:03.06 57.81 1:26.33 1:06.82 57.06
21 Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 1:21.93 1:17.29 1:31.21 1:20.39 1:37.39 1:18.07 1:38.94

Women's 3000 Steeplechase

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Allysen Eads SR-4 Hillsdale 12:43.50 9:04.47 10:25.82 11:53.44 10
2 Alexa Leppelmeier SO-2 Walsh 13:47.79 12:17.25 10:46.71 11:06.12 8
3 Kayla Casaletto SR-4 Cedarville 12:29.79 12:03.71 10:51.99 13:41.51 6
4 Kate Vanderstelt JR-3 Hillsdale 11:33.65 13:18.74 11:40.65 8:17.47 5
5 Macy Lynch SO-2 Walsh 10:56.86 8:21.48 11:46.30 14:21.69 4
6 Iris Menegay FR-1 Walsh 9:23.28 12:21.15 12:21.15 13:50.09 3
7 Taylor Treadway SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 11:39.31 14:49.34 12:40.12 14:34.14 2
8 Shelbie Sporcich JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 13:43.36 14:06.44 12:49.49 10:00.21 1
9 Ruthie Wyant SO-2 Tiffin 14:52.30 10:25.44 13:53.92 12:55.55 -

Women's 4 x 100 Relay Finals

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tiffin 55.38 47.33 33.61 10
2 Davis & Elkins 40.91 48.12 52.94 8
3 Lake Erie 45.41 48.30 36.23 6
4 Malone 43.79 48.65 1:01.79 5
5 Walsh 56.94 48.66 47.20 4
6 Findlay 1:04.22 50.17 41.65 3
7 Ursuline (Ohio) 1:02.66 50.53 40.43 2
8 Kentucky Wesleyan 36.79 52.55 1:05.69 1
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Tiffin Andrews, Peoples, Cooper-Laylor, Holbrook 55.40 45.28 57.81 48.17 48.66 48.17
3 Davis & Elkins Augustine, Kirk, Chambers, Mcfarlin 35.41 48.02 37.83 39.29 45.59 48.50
5 Lake Erie West, Snyder, Hartman, Crouch 1:03.18 59.30 55.41 47.63 35.97 48.60
8 Kentucky Wesleyan Payton, Hardin, Hardin, Mason 1:02.08 56.43 46.17 50.28 38.99 51.30
9 Alderson Broaddus Turner, Ross, Jeffries, Weatherspoon 1:03.93 1:06.01 1:04.97 1:06.53 38.98 51.97
Women's 4 x 100 Relay Preliminaries Heat 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Walsh Kotoch, Smith, Bookless, Gray 44.85 50.70 48.75 44.37 38.03 1:00.94 58.99
4 Malone Krieger, Roberts, Curtis, Williams-Fields 50.81 1:01.56 48.85 48.85 53.25 55.20 39.08
6 Findlay Manns, Hemmings, Pean, Shipman 44.20 42.71 49.66 49.66 35.26 56.12 54.63
7 Ursuline (Ohio) Henry, Pierre, Moyer, Wells 56.81 43.12 50.72 38.04 44.13 56.81 49.71
10 Hillsdale Bassette, Jones, Day, Freeman 1:05.19 1:03.03 53.87 49.56 39.33 54.41 59.26
  Trevecca Nazarene Tyska, McMillan, Waldrep, Portell DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hillsdale Melanie Boehm, Abbie Porter, Alanna O'Leary, Calli Townsend 4:51.24 4:46.62 2:55.67 3:51.14 3:48.83 4:55.86 2:51.05 10
2 Findlay Semoy Hemmings, Hayley Robinett, Aubreah Manns, Jenna Shipman 4:24.52 2:56.35 3:54.35 3:52.03 2:42.43 3:33.47 4:52.36 8
3 Malone Rebekah Carr, Londie Williams-Fields, Azure Curtis, Katie Grimes 4:38.96 3:17.60 3:26.89 3:52.46 4:52.90 4:59.88 3:54.79 6
4 Davis & Elkins Roxine Chambers, Roxanne Mcfarlin, Rebecca Laberge, Samantha Kirk 2:48.97 4:14.64 3:53.22 3:57.98 3:53.22 3:10.39 4:55.10 5
5 Tiffin Madison Doss, Alexya Peoples, Destiny Sandlin, Rajiah Andrews 5:09.58 3:55.18 4:19.18 3:59.98 4:57.58 3:59.98 5:09.58 4
6 Lake Erie Ashley West, Sydney Voss, Luca Hartman, Sydney Crouch 3:14.91 4:13.38 5:11.85 4:03.63 4:49.92 4:35.31 3:14.91 3
7 Walsh Bre Bakan, Cassidi Bookless, Clarise Culhane, Raquel Jones 4:19.05 3:32.61 4:23.93 4:04.38 4:36.15 5:05.48 4:19.05 2
8 Kentucky Wesleyan Leslie Burns, Sydney Goff, Erin Wilson, Lauren Hudson 3:19.95 3:49.57 3:52.04 4:06.85 3:02.67 3:05.14 4:34.01 1
9 Ursuline (Ohio) Chelsea Edwards, Amanda Schwartz, Shelbie Sporcich, Cyann Moyer 3:49.62 3:12.18 4:47.02 4:09.58 3:12.18 4:22.06 3:47.12 -
10 Cedarville Marie Ewing, Remington Hobson, Hanah Johnson, Rachel Sweeney 4:55.52 5:08.05 4:05.44 4:10.44 3:30.37 3:05.33 3:05.33 -
11 Ohio Dominican Shaunqueza Stevens, Makaylah Downour, Megan Tamasovich, Bryanna Barber 3:36.23 3:33.68 3:15.88 4:14.38 4:16.93 3:43.86 3:56.58 -
12 Alderson Broaddus Ta'Sharra Jeffries, Madison Ross, Monea Collins, Jeana Weatherspoon 4:26.02 3:20.17 3:30.71 4:23.38 3:20.17 3:33.34 4:36.55 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Tiffin Doss, Peoples, Sandlin, Andrews 3:59.98 2:55.19 4:59.98 4
6 Lake Erie West, Voss, Hartman, Crouch 4:03.63 4:37.74 3:49.02 3
8 Kentucky Wesleyan Burns, Goff, Wilson, Hudson 4:06.85 3:22.42 3:39.70 1
9 Ursuline (Ohio) Edwards, Schwartz, Sporcich, Moyer 4:09.58 3:32.15 4:44.53 -
11 Ohio Dominican Stevens, Downour, Tamasovich, Barber 4:14.38 4:29.65 5:28.15 -
12 Alderson Broaddus Jeffries, Ross, Collins, Weatherspoon 4:23.38 4:41.82 3:35.98 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME SC
1 Hillsdale Boehm, Porter, O'Leary, Townsend 3:51.14 10
2 Findlay Hemmings, Robinett, Manns, Shipman 3:52.03 8
3 Malone Carr, Williams-Fields, Curtis, Grimes 3:52.46 6
4 Davis & Elkins Chambers, Mcfarlin, Laberge, Kirk 3:57.98 5
7 Walsh Bakan, Bookless, Culhane, Jones 4:04.38 2
10 Cedarville Ewing, Hobson, Johnson, Sweeney 4:10.44 -

Women's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Marisa Gwinner FR-1 Tiffin 1.24m 1.91m 1.72m 1.41m 1.81m 5' 7.75" 10
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    P
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XO
  • 1.72
    XO
  • 1.77
    XXX
2 Mercedeez Francis SO-2 Tiffin 1.79m 2.02m 1.67m 1.20m 1.62m 5' 5.75" 8
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    O
  • 1.72
    XXX
3 Olga Branney JR-3 Malone 1.47m 1.90m 1.62m 2.09m 1.83m 5' 3.75" 5
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Lauren Willow SO-2 Cedarville 1.46m 1.39m 1.62m 1.77m 1.18m 5' 3.75" 5
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Alexie Day FR-1 Hillsdale 1.83m 1.15m 1.62m 1.70m 1.22m 5' 3.75" 5
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
6 Dalaney Rogala JR-3 Tiffin 2.06m 1.88m 1.62m 1.96m 1.77m 5' 3.75" 3
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XO
  • 1.62
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
7 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 1.83m 1.51m 1.62m 2.09m 1.18m 5' 3.75" 2
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
8 Josie Chaddock JR-3 Lake Erie 1.94m 1.57m 1.62m 1.56m 1.33m 5' 3.75" 1
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXO
  • 1.67
    XXX
  • 1.72
9 Megan Tamasovich SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1.14m 1.67m 1.52m 1.37m 1.88m 4' 11.75" -
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1.71m 1.71m 1.47m 1.57m 1.53m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 1.73m 1.22m 1.47m 1.13m 1.63m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Sydney Voss FR-1 Lake Erie 1.10m 1.09m 1.47m 1.07m 1.22m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Jeana Weatherspoon FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1.18m 1.73m 1.47m 1.50m 1.18m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
12 Kristin Freeman SR-4 Hillsdale 1.82m 1.12m 1.47m 1.16m 1.06m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
  Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX
  Christine Fiegl JR-3 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 1.47
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Madeline Barnes SO-2 Cedarville 2.52m 3.17m 3.64m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 10
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
2 Meadow Cromer FR-1 Findlay 4.68m 3.60m 4.61m 3.60m 11' 9.75" 8
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXO
  • 3.75
    XXX
3 Kathryn Bassette JR-3 Hillsdale 3.31m 3.14m 4.31m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 5.5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
3 Madeline Hayes FR-1 Tiffin 2.48m 4.00m 3.52m 3.45m 11' 3.75" 5.5
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    P
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
5 Lillian Putney FR-1 Lake Erie 4.09m 4.03m 3.53m 3.30m 10' 10" 4
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    XXO
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    O
  • 3.45
    XXX
6 Dalaney Rogala JR-3 Tiffin 3.50m 2.27m 3.72m 3.15m 10' 4" 3
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.30
    XXX
7 Kaysi Morris FR-1 Ohio Dominican 3.37m 4.06m 3.37m 3.15m 10' 4" 2
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XO
  • 3.15
    XO
  • 3.30
    XXX
8 Alyssa Viola SO-2 Hillsdale 2.76m 3.14m 3.56m 2.85m 9' 4.25" 0.5
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
8 Christy Wickiser FR-1 Findlay 2.39m 2.08m 2.51m 2.85m 9' 4.25" 0.5
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
10 Jessica Barton SO-2 Cedarville 2.57m 3.56m 2.57m 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
11 Allison Abke FR-1 Tiffin 2.08m 2.99m 3.25m 2.85m 9' 4.25" -
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XO
  • 3.00
    XXX
  Christine Fiegl JR-3 Walsh NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Chandler Adams SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Natalie Urban FR-1 Lake Erie NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Nicole Scarberry SO-2 Findlay NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX
  Sydney Waldrep FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene NH NH NH NH NH -
  Cheyenne Heuring FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan NH NH NH NH NH -
  • 2.70
    XXX

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 7.09m 5.63m 5.46m 6.25m 6.19m 5.52m 18' 5.75" 10
  • 5.32 (-0.2)
  • 5.29 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.54 (+0.0)
  • 5.63 (+0.0)
  • 5.32 (+0.0)
2 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 5.41m 5.52m 6.24m 5.69m 6.18m 5.30m 18' 1.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.51 (+0.0)
  • 5.44 (+0.0)
  • 5.43 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.52 (+0.0)
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 5.85m 5.32m 6.65m 5.32m 6.92m 5.96m 17' 5.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 5.17 (-0.6)
  • 5.32 (-0.1)
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
4 Johanna Moeller JR-3 Lake Erie 5.04m 5.31m 6.64m 3.93m 5.73m 3.88m 17' 5.25" 5
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • 5.31 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.99 (-0.1)
  • 4.82 (+0.0)
  • 5.13 (+0.0)
5 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 4.43m 5.27m 3.69m 4.11m 5.27m 3.90m 17' 3.5" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 5.27 (+0.0)
  • 5.10 (-0.4)
  • 4.97 (+0.0)
  • 5.23 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
6 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 5.72m 5.20m 3.85m 3.74m 4.99m 4.37m 17' 0.75" 3
  • 5.03 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.04 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.20 (+0.0)
7 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 4.08m 5.17m 4.45m 4.70m 4.55m 5.53m 16' 11.5" 2
  • 5.12 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (-0.2)
  • 5.17 (+0.0)
  • 5.16 (-0.1)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 5.02m 5.07m 3.90m 4.46m 4.46m 4.66m 16' 7.75" 1
  • 5.07 (-0.2)
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 4.09m 4.99m 5.29m 4.89m 4.99m 4.94m 16' 4.5" -
  • 4.99 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • 4.56 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (+0.0)
  • 4.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.77 (-0.8)
10 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 4.43m 4.98m 5.03m 4.43m 4.03m 6.47m 16' 4.25" -
  • 4.98 (+0.0)
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.67 (+0.0)
11 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 5.38m 4.94m 4.89m 5.73m 4.79m 4.05m 16' 2.5" -
  • 4.89 (0.4)
  • 4.92 (-0.6)
  • 4.94 (-0.2)
12 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 4.53m 4.92m 3.59m 5.56m 4.58m 5.17m 16' 1.75" -
  • 4.92 (+0.0)
  • 4.78 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
13 Morgan Fisher FR-1 Walsh 5.44m 4.73m 4.49m 4.30m 4.68m 4.16m 15' 6.25" -
  • 4.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
14 Madison Ross JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 3.71m 4.70m 3.62m 5.55m 4.23m 4.70m 15' 5" -
  • 4.57 (+0.0)
  • 4.70 (-0.2)
  • 4.62 (+0.0)
15 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.94m 4.66m 6.01m 3.96m 3.96m 5.27m 15' 3.5" -
  • 4.29 (-0.7)
  • 4.66 (+0.0)
  • 4.45 (+0.0)
16 Taryne Knott SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.63m 4.29m 4.33m 3.17m 4.93m 3.95m 14' 1" -
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • 4.28 (-0.2)
  • 4.29 (+0.0)
17 Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 3.47m 4.28m 3.51m 4.49m 3.12m 4.41m 14' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.28 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
18 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 4.24m 3.45m 3.55m 3.21m 3.17m 3.52m 11' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 3.45 (-0.3)
  • FOUL  
  Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 5.20m 17' 0.75" 3
12 Sydney Crouch FR-1 Lake Erie 4.92m 16' 1.75" -
13 Morgan Fisher FR-1 Walsh 4.73m 15' 6.25" -
14 Madison Ross JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 4.70m 15' 5" -
15 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.66m 15' 3.5" -
16 Taryne Knott SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.29m 14' 1" -
17 Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 4.28m 14' 0.5" -
18 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 3.45m 11' 4" -
  Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus FOUL NM -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 5.63m 7.26m 18' 5.75" 10
2 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 5.52m 5.35m 18' 1.5" 8
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 5.32m 5.43m 17' 5.5" 6
4 Johanna Moeller JR-3 Lake Erie 5.31m 5.73m 17' 5.25" 5
5 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 5.27m 6.69m 17' 3.5" 4
7 Lyndsey Smith SR-4 Cedarville 5.17m 5.27m 16' 11.5" 2
8 Jenna Shipman JR-3 Findlay 5.07m 5.27m 16' 7.75" 1
9 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 4.99m 4.49m 16' 4.5" -
10 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 4.98m 5.23m 16' 4.25" -
11 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 4.94m 5.38m 16' 2.5" -

Women's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 11.37m 11.14m 37' 3.75" 10
  • 11.22 (+0.0)
  • 11.37 (+0.0)
  • PASS  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
2 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.08m 13.07m 36' 4.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.08 (+0.0)
  • 10.95 (+0.0)
  • 11.07 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
3 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 11.01m 8.48m 36' 1.5" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 11.01 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.82 (+0.0)
4 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 10.95m 11.28m 35' 11.25" 5
  • FOUL  
  • 10.95 (-0.5)
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90 (+0.0)
  • 10.76 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
5 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 10.73m 8.69m 35' 2.5" 4
  • 10.34 (+0.0)
  • 10.28 (+0.0)
  • 10.73 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 10.60m 9.54m 34' 9.5" 3
  • 10.60 (+0.0)
  • 10.56 (-0.6)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Alexis Gamble JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.59m 10.59m 34' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 9.94 (+0.0)
  • 10.35 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • 9.98 (+0.0)
  • 10.59 (+0.0)
8 Taryne Knott SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.58m 10.90m 34' 8.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 10.33 (+0.0)
  • 10.58 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
9 Christine Fiegl JR-3 Walsh 10.25m 7.89m 33' 7.5" -
  • 10.25 (+0.0)
  • 10.16 (+0.0)
  • 9.97 (-0.1)
  • 9.87 (-0.5)
  • 10.10 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
10 Mia Johnson SO-2 Findlay 10.09m 9.18m 33' 1.25" -
  • 10.09 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.07m 11.08m 33' 0.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.89 (+0.0)
  • 10.07 (+0.0)
12 Morgan Fisher FR-1 Walsh 9.57m 10.43m 31' 4.75" -
  • 9.57 (-0.1)
  • 9.52 (0.5)
  • FOUL  
13 Emily Drago FR-1 Walsh 9.19m 10.57m 30' 2" -
  • 8.81  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.19 (+0.0)
  Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
Women's Triple Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 10.60m 11.55m 34' 9.5" 3
8 Taryne Knott SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.58m 13.44m 34' 8.5" 1
10 Mia Johnson SO-2 Findlay 10.09m 8.58m 33' 1.25" -
12 Morgan Fisher FR-1 Walsh 9.57m 7.08m 31' 4.75" -
13 Emily Drago FR-1 Walsh 9.19m 11.40m 30' 2" -
  Aleisa Hardin JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Triple Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 11.37m 37' 3.75" 10
2 Sugar Henry SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.08m 36' 4.25" 8
3 Emma Gielink SR-4 Tiffin 11.01m 36' 1.5" 6
4 Shalbe Evans JR-3 Tiffin 10.95m 35' 11.25" 5
5 Danielle Jones JR-3 Hillsdale 10.73m 35' 2.5" 4
7 Alexis Gamble JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 10.59m 34' 9" 2
9 Christine Fiegl JR-3 Walsh 10.25m 33' 7.5" -
11 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.07m 33' 0.5" -

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 15.75m 12.35m 12.51m 19.15m 15.59m 15.44m 50' 8" 10
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.44  
2 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 15.66m 18.42m 17.40m 18.13m 15.95m 14.50m 47' 7" 8
  • 12.96  
  • 11.16  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.50  
3 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 18.59m 15.30m 10.01m 12.73m 11.87m 14.30m 46' 11" 6
  • 14.02  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.13  
4 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 11.12m 9.85m 10.55m 13.79m 9.99m 14.07m 46' 2" 5
  • 13.29  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
5 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 12.56m 17.31m 12.84m 14.66m 14.66m 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
  • 12.83  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.96  
6 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 14.37m 16.52m 13.03m 9.80m 17.32m 13.43m 44' 0.75" 3
  • 11.83  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
7 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 9.50m 15.07m 12.03m 12.53m 10.25m 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 15.83m 11.26m 14.10m 9.15m 9.65m 12.37m 40' 7" 1
  • 11.95  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.37  
9 Paige Groves SO-2 Walsh 12.15m 10.27m 8.61m 8.61m 13.10m 11.80m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.38  
10 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 11.25m 7.75m 8.59m 9.44m 8.59m 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.07  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.61  
11 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 11.94m 8.35m 10.15m 9.09m 9.62m 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.45  
12 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 12.35m 7.58m 7.37m 9.13m 11.11m 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.38  
13 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.04m 7.09m 11.85m 7.65m 8.96m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
14 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 6.99m 7.27m 6.52m 9.88m 8.95m 9.32m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.56m 11.51m 8.63m 10.67m 7.33m 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
16 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 7.96m 8.70m 11.93m 7.59m 7.59m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
17 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 10.03m 10.03m 9.59m 7.83m 10.56m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.79  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
18 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.57m 7.47m 10.74m 6.46m 9.40m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
  • 7.85  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.39  
19 Meghan Byrd FR-1 Ohio Valley 10.42m 10.42m 8.68m 8.85m 10.67m 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.08  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.18  
20 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 5.97m 6.25m 7.91m 7.98m 4.93m 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.94  
21 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.22m 8.26m 5.16m 4.97m 4.84m 6.45m 21' 2" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.45  
  Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marley Manigault FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.01m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
14 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.62m 9.32m 30' 7" -
16 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 9.71m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
17 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 6.34m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
18 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.15m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
19 Meghan Byrd FR-1 Ohio Valley 8.60m 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
20 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 8.68m 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
21 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 7.10m 6.45m 21' 2" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 10.61m 7.43m 7.75m 11.03m 7.53m 34' 9.75" -
11 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 10.57m 12.47m 9.83m 10.99m 13.32m 34' 8.25" -
12 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10.38m 10.17m 7.58m 12.46m 12.56m 34' 0.75" -
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.28m 7.42m 7.52m 11.32m 7.80m 30' 5.5" -
  Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Marley Manigault FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 15.44m 16.98m 14.36m 11.58m 16.68m 15.90m 11.73m 50' 8" 10
2 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 14.50m 13.92m 16.24m 16.24m 17.11m 14.79m 10.58m 47' 7" 8
3 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 14.30m 18.59m 17.30m 17.73m 17.45m 10.01m 13.59m 46' 11" 6
4 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 14.07m 12.94m 11.82m 13.23m 13.09m 9.85m 12.80m 46' 2" 5
5 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 13.96m 16.89m 16.89m 9.77m 14.52m 18.01m 16.89m 45' 9.75" 4
6 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 13.43m 10.48m 10.61m 16.92m 10.74m 15.98m 17.06m 44' 0.75" 3
7 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 12.66m 11.65m 11.01m 12.15m 15.95m 14.69m 13.17m 41' 6.5" 2
8 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.37m 11.50m 13.48m 15.09m 8.78m 9.15m 11.26m 40' 7" 1
9 Paige Groves SO-2 Walsh 11.80m 12.04m 11.92m 8.85m 9.68m 10.38m 8.85m 38' 8.75" -

Women's Discus

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 46.34m 55.14m 152' 0" 10
  • 41.30  
  • 46.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.59  
  • 42.85  
2 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 44.15m 51.66m 144' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 39.22  
  • 38.50  
  • 37.21  
  • 44.15  
  • 42.37  
3 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 44.10m 52.04m 144' 8" 6
  • 44.10  
  • 41.48  
  • 42.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.02  
  • 42.13  
4 Mariah Porter JR-3 Walsh 40.74m 31.37m 133' 8" 5
  • 39.09  
  • 37.23  
  • 40.74  
  • 37.65  
  • 37.62  
  • FOUL  
5 Briana Streib FR-1 Tiffin 39.36m 42.12m 129' 2" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 38.77  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.36  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.02  
6 Megan Lyons SR-4 Findlay 39.32m 31.85m 129' 0" 3
  • 37.88  
  • 37.89  
  • 39.02  
  • 35.39  
  • 38.52  
  • 39.32  
7 Madison Siebenaler FR-1 Tiffin 39.05m 46.47m 128' 1" 2
  • 35.25  
  • 38.70  
  • 37.90  
  • 38.25  
  • 37.38  
  • 39.05  
8 Payton Breehl SR-4 Walsh 36.58m 38.41m 120' 0" 1
  • 36.01  
  • 35.98  
  • 35.46  
  • 35.81  
  • 36.58  
  • 36.53  
9 Lauren Pagan SR-4 Lake Erie 36.01m 32.05m 118' 2" -
  • 35.80  
  • 34.66  
  • 34.45  
  • 32.81  
  • 35.76  
  • 36.01  
10 Sierra Jennings SO-2 Malone 35.80m 33.29m 117' 5" -
  • 35.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.45  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 34.19  
11 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 35.62m 29.21m 116' 10" -
  • 35.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Haleigh Hubbell FR-1 Tiffin 34.22m 36.62m 112' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 34.22  
  • 31.67  
13 Savannah Line SO-2 Malone 33.81m 25.02m 110' 11" -
  • 33.81  
  • 32.41  
  • 33.42  
14 Emma Barth JR-3 Ohio Dominican 32.99m 28.70m 108' 3" -
  • FOUL  
  • 32.99  
  • FOUL  
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32.09m 38.83m 105' 3" -
  • 32.09  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.26  
16 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 31.27m 24.70m 102' 7" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 31.27  
17 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.55m 28.72m 100' 3" -
  • 30.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 30.37m 37.96m 99' 8" -
  • 26.40  
  • 26.66  
  • 30.37  
19 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30.37m 24.60m 99' 8" -
  • 30.37  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 30.12m 28.01m 98' 10" -
  • 27.28  
  • 30.12  
  • FOUL  
21 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 30.10m 37.93m 98' 9" -
  • 27.44  
  • 30.10  
  • FOUL  
22 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 29.97m 38.06m 98' 4" -
  • 29.97  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
23 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 28.37m 24.40m 93' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 28.37  
  • FOUL  
24 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.79m 24.46m 91' 2" -
  • 26.22  
  • 27.77  
  • 27.79  
25 Sam Utterback FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 23.46m 22.29m 77' 0" -
  • 21.86  
  • 23.46  
  • FOUL  
  Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32.09m 33.05m 105' 3" -
16 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 31.27m 35.34m 102' 7" -
17 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.55m 29.33m 100' 3" -
18 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 30.37m 34.62m 99' 8" -
20 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 30.12m 30.12m 98' 10" -
21 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 30.10m 33.11m 98' 9" -
23 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 28.37m 28.09m 93' 1" -
24 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 27.79m 23.07m 91' 2" -
25 Sam Utterback FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 23.46m 28.86m 77' 0" -
Women's Discus Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Megan Lyons SR-4 Findlay 39.32m 129' 0" 3
8 Payton Breehl SR-4 Walsh 36.58m 120' 0" 1
9 Lauren Pagan SR-4 Lake Erie 36.01m 118' 2" -
10 Sierra Jennings SO-2 Malone 35.80m 117' 5" -
13 Savannah Line SO-2 Malone 33.81m 110' 11" -
14 Emma Barth JR-3 Ohio Dominican 32.99m 108' 3" -
19 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 30.37m 99' 8" -
  Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley FOUL NM -
Women's Discus Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 32.90m 46.34m 152' 0" 10
2 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 49.01m 44.15m 144' 10" 8
3 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 41.01m 44.10m 144' 8" 6
4 Mariah Porter JR-3 Walsh 47.26m 40.74m 133' 8" 5
5 Briana Streib FR-1 Tiffin 47.23m 39.36m 129' 2" 4
7 Madison Siebenaler FR-1 Tiffin 46.08m 39.05m 128' 1" 2
11 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 39.89m 35.62m 116' 10" -
12 Haleigh Hubbell FR-1 Tiffin 24.64m 34.22m 112' 3" -
22 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 26.67m 29.97m 98' 4" -

Women's Hammer

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Malia Turley SR-4 Walsh 55.41m 41.28m 47.26m 48.89m 54.32m 46.17m 178' 2" 10
  • 54.27  
  • 52.73  
  • 54.29  
  • 52.47  
  • 52.07  
  • 54.32  
2 Dana Newell SR-4 Hillsdale 58.10m 37.66m 44.12m 68.33m 53.80m 63.48m 176' 6" 8
  • 50.87  
  • 53.80  
  • 51.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.77  
  • 52.29  
3 Annie Fahey SR-4 Walsh 58.60m 58.60m 36.98m 50.91m 48.03m 49.47m 157' 7" 6
  • 47.04  
  • 47.35  
  • 48.03  
  • 45.68  
  • 46.27  
  • 45.28  
4 Payton Breehl SR-4 Walsh 46.59m 37.74m 41.00m 54.51m 46.59m 34.01m 152' 10" 5
  • 44.26  
  • 46.59  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.36  
  • 46.24  
  • 45.49  
5 Olivia King SR-4 Walsh 38.64m 57.04m 34.04m 39.56m 46.00m 45.54m 150' 11" 4
  • 43.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 46.00  
  • FOUL  
6 Madison Siebenaler FR-1 Tiffin 48.60m 34.28m 39.48m 31.67m 43.39m 48.16m 142' 4" 3
  • 41.42  
  • 40.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 43.39  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 32.22m 51.12m 40.81m 33.08m 42.96m 30.07m 140' 11" 2
  • 42.47  
  • 42.42  
  • 42.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
8 Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin 53.07m 55.21m 34.67m 42.80m 42.80m 46.65m 140' 5" 1
  • 42.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.03  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 44.85m 42.76m 31.86m 31.44m 41.92m 33.96m 137' 6" -
  • 41.28  
  • 40.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.92  
10 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 34.11m 51.37m 47.35m 37.72m 40.13m 50.16m 131' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.13  
11 Lauren Pagan SR-4 Lake Erie 30.80m 34.70m 40.94m 40.16m 38.99m 35.87m 127' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.99  
12 Emma Barth JR-3 Ohio Dominican 30.39m 28.83m 48.31m 34.28m 38.96m 43.25m 127' 10" -
  • 38.96  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
13 Megan Lyons SR-4 Findlay 38.94m 45.43m 42.76m 41.23m 38.18m 34.36m 125' 3" -
  • 37.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 38.18  
14 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 30.52m 44.84m 39.19m 36.17m 37.68m 32.78m 123' 7" -
  • 37.68  
  • 36.48  
  • 36.78  
15 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 29.66m 26.28m 34.92m 33.04m 37.55m 46.94m 123' 2" -
  • 37.55  
  • 37.21  
  • 36.45  
16 Emily Martin FR-1 Malone 27.16m 27.16m 38.02m 36.67m 33.95m 34.29m 111' 5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 33.40  
  • 33.95  
17 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 24.06m 25.64m 29.13m 31.98m 31.66m 23.11m 103' 10" -
  • 29.97  
  • 31.66  
  • 31.06  
18 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 33.50m 34.04m 32.96m 31.09m 26.80m 25.19m 87' 11" -
  • 26.80  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.56  
19 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.38m 15.79m 29.09m 25.71m 22.55m 29.09m 74' 0" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.55  
  • FOUL  
  Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Hammer Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 50.30m 41.92m 41.50m 51.56m 137' 6" -
11 Lauren Pagan SR-4 Lake Erie 29.24m 38.99m 37.43m 39.77m 127' 11" -
12 Emma Barth JR-3 Ohio Dominican 28.44m 38.96m 50.65m 42.08m 127' 10" -
13 Megan Lyons SR-4 Findlay 32.45m 38.18m 36.65m 29.78m 125' 3" -
14 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 28.64m 37.68m 33.16m 31.65m 123' 7" -
15 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 42.81m 37.55m 37.93m 34.92m 123' 2" -
16 Emily Martin FR-1 Malone 24.78m 33.95m 43.12m 26.82m 111' 5" -
17 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 36.09m 31.66m 33.24m 41.16m 103' 10" -
18 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 21.17m 26.80m 21.44m 32.96m 87' 11" -
19 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 17.81m 22.55m 17.59m 23.45m 74' 0" -
Women's Hammer Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Malia Turley SR-4 Walsh 57.58m 42.37m 60.84m 54.32m 178' 2" 10
2 Dana Newell SR-4 Hillsdale 68.33m 43.58m 65.10m 53.80m 176' 6" 8
3 Annie Fahey SR-4 Walsh 55.71m 43.71m 48.03m 48.03m 157' 7" 6
4 Payton Breehl SR-4 Walsh 57.77m 51.71m 52.65m 46.59m 152' 10" 5
5 Olivia King SR-4 Walsh 43.24m 38.18m 43.24m 46.00m 150' 11" 4
6 Madison Siebenaler FR-1 Tiffin 38.18m 41.65m 45.99m 43.39m 142' 4" 3
7 Hana Mehok SR-4 Tiffin 33.51m 49.40m 48.54m 42.96m 140' 11" 2
8 Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin 41.52m 40.66m 51.36m 42.80m 140' 5" 1
10 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 48.16m 34.11m 50.97m 40.13m 131' 8" -
  Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 26.19m 28.00m 36.37m 119' 4" 10
  • 34.25  
  • 34.82  
  • 36.37  
  • PASS  
  • 33.45  
  • 34.15  
2 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 44.07m 41.94m 35.54m 116' 7" 8
  • 31.89  
  • 34.38  
  • 33.97  
  • 33.40  
  • 35.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Karley Dougherty SR-4 Walsh 27.56m 37.45m 35.33m 115' 11" 6
  • 30.24  
  • 33.83  
  • 33.72  
  • 33.38  
  • 32.40  
  • 35.33  
4 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 37.83m 30.06m 33.78m 110' 10" 5
  • 33.78  
  • 30.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 40.66m 23.10m 32.53m 106' 9" 4
  • 27.45  
  • 28.44  
  • 31.75  
  • 29.18  
  • 29.05  
  • 32.53  
6 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 32.99m 37.80m 32.03m 105' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.03  
  • 22.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 39.58m 23.24m 31.41m 103' 1" 2
  • 30.65  
  • 31.41  
  • 28.71  
  • 29.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.86  
8 Marisa Gwinner FR-1 Tiffin 28.51m 23.81m 31.33m 102' 9" 1
  • 30.43  
  • 26.26  
  • 31.33  
  • 30.57  
  • 28.80  
  • 30.69  
9 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 27.52m 28.44m 30.58m 100' 4" -
  • 28.99  
  • 26.04  
  • 30.58  
  • 27.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 32.84m 29.32m 29.32m 96' 2" -
  • 26.86  
  • 27.72  
  • 29.32  
11 Charlotte Ansel FR-1 Ohio Valley 35.37m 27.51m 28.07m 92' 1" -
  • 27.72  
  • 26.31  
  • 28.07  
12 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 21.14m 31.99m 27.82m 91' 3" -
  • 23.03  
  • 27.82  
  • 25.17  
13 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 19.43m 33.60m 26.25m 86' 1" -
  • 24.12  
  • 26.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 21.31m 24.66m 23.94m 78' 6" -
  • 22.10  
  • 21.31  
  • 23.94  
15 Jana Biss SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 30.98m 28.36m 23.83m 78' 2" -
  • 23.83  
  • 19.50  
  • 22.84  
16 Rylee Wright JR-3 Tiffin 27.11m 20.10m 23.37m 76' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.37  
  • 17.92  
17 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 22.64m 21.34m 21.56m 70' 9" -
  • 21.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.96  
18 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 19.26m 20.11m 21.17m 69' 5" -
  • 21.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.08  
19 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 18.63m 23.02m 20.93m 68' 8" -
  • 19.44  
  • 19.10  
  • 20.93  
20 Monea Collins JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 26.21m 19.87m 20.48m 67' 2" -
  • 16.01  
  • 19.42  
  • 20.48  
21 Ji Yun Varga FR-1 Lake Erie 15.26m 13.53m 17.34m 56' 11" -
  • 16.66  
  • 15.69  
  • 17.34  
22 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 13.62m 12.47m 16.41m 53' 10" -
  • 15.43  
  • 16.41  
  • PASS  
  Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 27.83m 36.39m 27.22m 30.58m 100' 4" -
11 Charlotte Ansel FR-1 Ohio Valley 30.60m 30.60m 22.74m 28.07m 92' 1" -
13 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 22.05m 19.95m 23.63m 26.25m 86' 1" -
14 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 16.76m 23.22m 25.14m 23.94m 78' 6" -
15 Jana Biss SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 26.21m 22.40m 29.79m 23.83m 78' 2" -
16 Rylee Wright JR-3 Tiffin 24.07m 22.44m 28.98m 23.37m 76' 8" -
17 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 27.60m 24.58m 26.52m 21.56m 70' 9" -
18 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 22.44m 16.94m 26.25m 21.17m 69' 5" -
20 Monea Collins JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 23.35m 22.32m 14.95m 20.48m 67' 2" -
21 Ji Yun Varga FR-1 Lake Erie 14.74m 12.48m 12.66m 17.34m 56' 11" -
22 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 14.77m 14.44m 21.00m 16.41m 53' 10" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 33.82m 36.37m 35.28m 40.37m 119' 4" 10
2 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 31.99m 35.54m 33.41m 39.45m 116' 7" 8
3 Karley Dougherty SR-4 Walsh 30.74m 35.33m 35.33m 27.91m 115' 11" 6
4 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 42.23m 33.78m 41.89m 37.50m 110' 10" 5
5 Emma Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 36.76m 32.53m 39.69m 29.28m 106' 9" 4
6 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 26.58m 32.03m 28.19m 39.72m 105' 1" 3
7 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 32.98m 31.41m 26.70m 39.58m 103' 1" 2
8 Marisa Gwinner FR-1 Tiffin 25.38m 31.33m 35.40m 36.34m 102' 9" 1
10 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 34.60m 29.32m 37.82m 37.53m 96' 2" -
12 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 31.16m 27.82m 26.99m 29.77m 91' 3" -
19 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 14.86m 20.93m 20.09m 22.81m 68' 8" -
  Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 4542 4950 10
2 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 4489 3456 8
3 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 4405 5286 6
4 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 4373 4722 5
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 3882 3726 4
6 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 3509 2807 3
7 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3499 3988 2
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 3458 4322 1
9 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 3084 2868 -
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 3018 3772 -