May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's Javelin

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 39.28m 39.64m 46.19m 27.64m 45.10m 36.37m 119' 4" 10
  • 34.25  
  • 34.82  
  • 36.37  
  • PASS  
  • 33.45  
  • 34.15  
2 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 41.94m 34.47m 37.67m 43.00m 27.01m 35.54m 116' 7" 8
  • 31.89  
  • 34.38  
  • 33.97  
  • 33.40  
  • 35.54  
  • FOUL  
3 Karley Dougherty SR-4 Walsh 26.50m 42.75m 33.56m 42.04m 44.16m 35.33m 115' 11" 6
  • 30.24  
  • 33.83  
  • 33.72  
  • 33.38  
  • 32.40  
  • 35.33  
4 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 32.09m 33.44m 35.13m 33.78m 36.14m 33.78m 110' 10" 5
  • 33.78  
  • 30.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.78  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
5 Emma Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 29.28m 28.63m 40.99m 23.10m 34.81m 32.53m 106' 9" 4
  • 27.45  
  • 28.44  
  • 31.75  
  • 29.18  
  • 29.05  
  • 32.53  
6 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.30m 22.74m 35.55m 29.15m 24.98m 32.03m 105' 1" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 32.03  
  • 22.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 22.62m 23.24m 25.76m 35.81m 32.04m 31.41m 103' 1" 2
  • 30.65  
  • 31.41  
  • 28.71  
  • 29.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.86  
8 Marisa Gwinner FR-1 Tiffin 33.21m 30.08m 33.84m 37.28m 27.26m 31.33m 102' 9" 1
  • 30.43  
  • 26.26  
  • 31.33  
  • 30.57  
  • 28.80  
  • 30.69  
9 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 37.92m 33.94m 36.08m 36.70m 28.13m 30.58m 100' 4" -
  • 28.99  
  • 26.04  
  • 30.58  
  • 27.28  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
10 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 24.63m 28.73m 23.16m 32.55m 29.61m 29.32m 96' 2" -
  • 26.86  
  • 27.72  
  • 29.32  
11 Charlotte Ansel FR-1 Ohio Valley 32.56m 20.21m 22.74m 23.30m 25.26m 28.07m 92' 1" -
  • 27.72  
  • 26.31  
  • 28.07  
12 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 20.87m 25.04m 27.82m 34.22m 22.53m 27.82m 91' 3" -
  • 23.03  
  • 27.82  
  • 25.17  
13 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 26.51m 20.21m 27.83m 19.16m 27.04m 26.25m 86' 1" -
  • 24.12  
  • 26.25  
  • FOUL  
14 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 18.43m 28.97m 24.90m 25.62m 26.09m 23.94m 78' 6" -
  • 22.10  
  • 21.31  
  • 23.94  
15 Jana Biss SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.54m 20.49m 24.31m 30.50m 20.97m 23.83m 78' 2" -
  • 23.83  
  • 19.50  
  • 22.84  
16 Rylee Wright JR-3 Tiffin 19.16m 23.37m 28.51m 21.03m 18.93m 23.37m 76' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.37  
  • 17.92  
17 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 21.78m 19.19m 15.52m 26.52m 18.97m 21.56m 70' 9" -
  • 21.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 20.96  
18 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 22.65m 24.13m 27.10m 21.59m 18.21m 21.17m 69' 5" -
  • 21.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 21.08  
19 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 24.91m 14.65m 25.95m 25.53m 19.88m 20.93m 68' 8" -
  • 19.44  
  • 19.10  
  • 20.93  
20 Monea Collins JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 17.00m 24.78m 22.53m 23.96m 16.18m 20.48m 67' 2" -
  • 16.01  
  • 19.42  
  • 20.48  
21 Ji Yun Varga FR-1 Lake Erie 13.53m 13.53m 20.29m 15.26m 22.20m 17.34m 56' 11" -
  • 16.66  
  • 15.69  
  • 17.34  
22 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 17.39m 13.46m 19.36m 11.65m 20.51m 16.41m 53' 10" -
  • 15.43  
  • 16.41  
  • PASS  
  Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Javelin Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 22.32m 23.24m 30.58m 100' 4" -
11 Charlotte Ansel FR-1 Ohio Valley 26.67m 25.82m 28.07m 92' 1" -
13 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 32.29m 29.66m 26.25m 86' 1" -
14 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 20.83m 19.15m 23.94m 78' 6" -
15 Jana Biss SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 28.36m 24.31m 23.83m 78' 2" -
16 Rylee Wright JR-3 Tiffin 19.86m 28.51m 23.37m 76' 8" -
17 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 25.44m 24.79m 21.56m 70' 9" -
18 Carlee McCluer FR-1 Findlay 21.17m 27.52m 21.17m 69' 5" -
20 Monea Collins JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 20.28m 16.59m 20.48m 67' 2" -
21 Ji Yun Varga FR-1 Lake Erie 22.37m 21.50m 17.34m 56' 11" -
22 Camdyn Starkey JR-3 Ohio Valley 14.28m 11.98m 16.41m 53' 10" -
Women's Javelin Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 36.37m 119' 4" 10
2 Abigail Brown SO-2 Cedarville 35.54m 116' 7" 8
3 Karley Dougherty SR-4 Walsh 35.33m 115' 11" 6
4 Ayanna Ford JR-3 Ohio Valley 33.78m 110' 10" 5
5 Emma Shea FR-1 Hillsdale 32.53m 106' 9" 4
6 Jessica Hines SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 32.03m 105' 1" 3
7 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 31.41m 103' 1" 2
8 Marisa Gwinner FR-1 Tiffin 31.33m 102' 9" 1
10 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 29.32m 96' 2" -
12 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 27.82m 91' 3" -
19 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 20.93m 68' 8" -
  Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) FOUL NM -