May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Men's 400 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Lane Knoch SO-2 Walsh 52.57 10
2 Grant Glover SO-2 Malone 53.77 8
3 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 54.04 6
4 Draven Bass JR-3 Ohio Dominican 54.44 5
5 Josh Steinbrunner FR-1 Findlay 55.00 4
6 Seth Saylor SO-2 Findlay 55.75 3
7 David Downey JR-3 Hillsdale 55.92 2
  Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville DQ -

Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Lane Knoch SO-2 Walsh 53.24 38.87
2 Draven Bass JR-3 Ohio Dominican 53.65 57.95
3 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 55.32 1:06.94
4 Grant Glover SO-2 Malone 55.35 47.61
5 David Downey JR-3 Hillsdale 55.58 1:06.70
6 Josh Steinbrunner FR-1 Findlay 55.58 52.80
7 Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville 55.71 56.83
8 Seth Saylor SO-2 Findlay 55.92 46.98
9 Corey Harder FR-1 Walsh 56.67 57.24
10 Cameron Brandon JR-3 Ohio Dominican 57.02 45.05
11 Kevin Curby FR-1 Hillsdale 57.83 58.41
12 Benjamin Howard FR-1 Ohio Dominican 59.76 51.40
13 Nathaneal Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.75 46.78
14 Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.10 1:01.10
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Draven Bass JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:07.07 1:02.24 1:09.21 1:01.70 53.65 1:06.53
4 Grant Glover SO-2 Malone 52.59 44.84 55.91 45.94 55.35 57.01
5 David Downey JR-3 Hillsdale 44.47 1:03.92 47.25 1:02.81 55.58 40.58
7 Caleb Carrico JR-3 Cedarville 1:07.41 1:04.07 1:06.86 52.37 55.71 41.23
9 Corey Harder FR-1 Walsh 54.97 58.37 45.34 1:13.68 56.67 40.81
10 Cameron Brandon JR-3 Ohio Dominican 52.46 1:06.72 41.63 56.45 57.02 43.34
11 Kevin Curby FR-1 Hillsdale 46.27 54.36 58.99 46.85 57.83 1:12.87
Men's 400 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lane Knoch SO-2 Walsh 53.24 56.44 51.11 1:08.15 46.86
3 Errik Snell SR-4 Tiffin 55.32 1:11.37 49.79 38.73 1:11.37
6 Josh Steinbrunner FR-1 Findlay 55.58 1:09.48 39.47 51.14 41.13
8 Seth Saylor SO-2 Findlay 55.92 54.81 49.77 59.28 47.54
12 Benjamin Howard FR-1 Ohio Dominican 59.76 54.39 1:03.95 52.59 1:17.69
13 Nathaneal Wilson SO-2 Tiffin 1:00.75 1:10.47 49.82 1:08.65 46.17
14 Richard Wynn FR-1 Tiffin 1:01.10 1:04.16 49.50 53.16 48.27