May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's 100 Meters Finals

W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 10.27 14.82 12.37 11.44 13.77 11.67 8.99 10
2 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 11.27 9.57 11.99 10.30 12.60 12.11 8.84 8
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 14.61 10.35 12.17 11.20 13.63 12.17 8.64 6
4 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 15.13 9.60 14.52 14.64 10.46 12.30 15.01 5
5 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 15.91 14.80 15.91 13.94 12.09 12.33 13.57 4
6 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 10.62 15.68 15.55 12.59 9.14 12.34 8.89 3
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 10.75 12.38 12.00 12.00 13.25 12.50 11.63 2
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 15.78 14.65 15.65 9.64 14.15 12.52 8.89 1

Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 12.07 -0.4
2 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 12.32 0.2
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 12.36 1.0
4 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 12.36 0.9
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 12.52 0.2
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 12.55 0.9
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.55 0.9
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 12.58 0.2
9 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 12.63 1.0
10 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.63 -0.4
11 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 12.72 0.9
12 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 12.77 0.9
13 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 12.80 -0.4
14 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 12.95 0.2
15 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 13.05 1.0
16 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.10 0.2
17 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 13.24 0.2
18 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.35 -0.4
19 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.40 1.0
20 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 13.40 0.2
21 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 13.43 -0.4
22 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 13.84 0.9
23 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 13.94 -0.4
24 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.97 -0.4
25 Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 13.98 1.0
26 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 14.04 1.0
27 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 14.57 1.0
28 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.24 0.9
29 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 16.39 0.9
30 Laura Cornelius FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 16.42 0.2
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kajsa Johansson SO-2 Hillsdale 12.07 10.38 12.44 9.42
10 Shaunqueza Stevens JR-3 Ohio Dominican 12.63 13.39 15.41 9.60
13 Juanita Gray FR-1 Walsh 12.80 13.06 16.26 13.44
18 Diamond Turner SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 13.35 9.75 15.09 9.48
21 Nyla Fuqua FR-1 Lake Erie 13.43 12.09 14.91 12.23
23 Akiya Brown FR-1 Ohio Valley 13.94 17.85 10.04 15.62
24 McKenna Portell SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 13.97 16.07 11.18 13.28
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Tatiyana Cooper-Laylor FR-1 Tiffin 10.85 11.58 11.95 12.32
5 Imane Snyder FR-1 Lake Erie 10.90 15.28 11.77 12.52
8 Roxanne Mcfarlin FR-1 Davis & Elkins 9.82 14.09 10.32 12.58
14 Madison Roberts SO-2 Malone 11.14 10.62 10.62 12.95
16 Aneya Hardin SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 13.50 10.75 13.24 13.10
17 Faith Benson-Ludle FR-1 Malone 9.80 16.16 10.46 13.24
20 Jasmine DePalmo FR-1 Cedarville 12.20 11.93 13.54 13.40
30 Laura Cornelius FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 17.90 11.50 20.86 16.42
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Londie Williams-Fields FR-1 Malone 10.51 14.96 9.64 15.21 12.12 12.36
6 Rajiah Andrews FR-1 Tiffin 13.31 9.92 12.81 9.17 10.55 12.55
7 Bryanna Barber JR-3 Ohio Dominican 11.42 9.54 14.44 10.42 9.54 12.55
11 Megan Augustine JR-3 Davis & Elkins 11.58 13.49 16.16 12.98 10.94 12.72
12 Rachael Kotoch JR-3 Walsh 14.94 13.92 14.43 12.14 13.28 12.77
22 Natasha Perry SO-2 Malone 16.75 10.94 15.09 11.77 15.78 13.84
28 Isabelle Marino FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 15.24 17.68 10.98 15.40 15.70 15.24
29 Taleia Mason JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 19.67 21.15 17.87 12.13 19.84 16.39
Women's 100 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
W: 1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Brittany Holbrook JR-3 Tiffin 15.45 10.88 12.36
9 Miaisha Blair JR-3 Tiffin 12.89 12.51 12.63
15 Mikaely Pean FR-1 Findlay 11.88 10.57 13.05
19 Dominique Washington SO-2 Ohio Dominican 13.00 11.53 13.40
25 Jaymie Snider SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 12.17 15.80 13.98
26 Amelia Arthur FR-1 Cedarville 10.96 14.18 14.04
27 Jorden Tyska JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 18.07 14.87 14.57