May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 15.44m 12.66m 18.22m 19.76m 14.82m 50' 8" 10
  • 14.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.44  
  • 15.44  
2 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 14.50m 10.15m 13.20m 17.69m 16.82m 47' 7" 8
  • 12.96  
  • 11.16  
  • 13.38  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.83  
  • 14.50  
3 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 14.30m 18.16m 16.45m 18.59m 18.59m 46' 11" 6
  • 14.02  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.56  
  • 14.13  
4 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 14.07m 17.87m 10.83m 12.10m 11.96m 46' 2" 5
  • 13.29  
  • 14.06  
  • 13.93  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.07  
5 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 13.96m 11.45m 12.98m 15.08m 12.98m 45' 9.75" 4
  • 12.83  
  • 13.48  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.71  
  • 13.96  
6 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 13.43m 16.38m 9.54m 15.31m 17.32m 44' 0.75" 3
  • 11.83  
  • 11.49  
  • 12.16  
  • 12.99  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.43  
7 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 12.66m 12.28m 10.51m 14.69m 12.79m 41' 6.5" 2
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.37m 9.28m 13.11m 10.89m 13.36m 40' 7" 1
  • 11.95  
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.09  
  • 12.07  
  • 12.37  
9 Paige Groves SO-2 Walsh 11.80m 12.86m 10.86m 15.22m 15.10m 38' 8.75" -
  • 11.37  
  • 11.80  
  • 11.62  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.74  
  • 11.38  
10 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 10.61m 12.20m 13.26m 10.50m 9.34m 34' 9.75" -
  • 10.07  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.61  
11 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 10.57m 8.56m 13.42m 10.57m 13.64m 34' 8.25" -
  • 10.57  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.45  
12 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10.38m 13.39m 8.82m 9.13m 9.55m 34' 0.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.08  
  • 10.38  
13 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 9.33m 8.58m 11.01m 12.04m 9.52m 30' 7.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.33  
14 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.32m 8.02m 11.00m 9.69m 11.93m 30' 7" -
  • 9.32  
  • 9.10  
  • FOUL  
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.28m 8.35m 11.14m 9.19m 6.59m 30' 5.5" -
  • 9.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 8.65  
16 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 9.25m 11.29m 9.34m 6.94m 6.66m 30' 4.25" -
  • 8.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.25  
17 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 8.80m 6.16m 9.33m 8.45m 8.89m 28' 10.5" -
  • 8.79  
  • 8.80  
  • FOUL  
18 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 8.39m 6.38m 6.29m 9.23m 10.15m 27' 6.5" -
  • 7.85  
  • 7.74  
  • 8.39  
19 Meghan Byrd FR-1 Ohio Valley 8.27m 8.77m 5.79m 6.29m 6.12m 27' 1.75" -
  • 8.08  
  • 8.27  
  • 8.18  
20 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 6.94m 6.66m 6.59m 7.43m 5.21m 22' 9.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 6.93  
  • 6.94  
21 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6.45m 5.61m 6.13m 5.61m 6.51m 21' 2" -
  • 6.27  
  • 6.18  
  • 6.45  
  Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  Marley Manigault FR-1 Walsh FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL NM -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
13 Sarah Johnson SR-4 Kentucky Wesleyan 11.10m 7.46m 6.62m 11.76m 9.33m 30' 7.5" -
14 Tatianna Ammons FR-1 Ohio Dominican 9.32m 7.36m 10.35m 9.60m 9.32m 30' 7" -
16 Rachel Browne JR-3 Ohio Valley 11.19m 7.03m 8.51m 7.68m 9.25m 30' 4.25" -
17 Haley Ackerman JR-3 Ohio Valley 10.91m 7.57m 6.16m 6.16m 8.80m 28' 10.5" -
18 Alexis Jones SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 10.66m 8.14m 9.56m 10.24m 8.39m 27' 6.5" -
19 Meghan Byrd FR-1 Ohio Valley 8.77m 10.75m 8.35m 7.36m 8.27m 27' 1.75" -
20 Rachel Brunelle JR-3 Ohio Valley 6.59m 4.86m 6.18m 8.26m 6.94m 22' 9.25" -
21 Emily Davis FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 6.39m 6.26m 4.97m 5.74m 6.45m 21' 2" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Paige Tranchida SO-2 Lake Erie 10.61m 34' 9.75" -
11 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 10.57m 34' 8.25" -
12 Taylor Reid JR-3 Trevecca Nazarene 10.38m 34' 0.75" -
15 Carleigh Morgan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 9.28m 30' 5.5" -
  Alaura Holycross FR-1 Tiffin FOUL NM -
  Marley Manigault FR-1 Walsh FOUL NM -
Women's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Nicole Berry FR-1 Tiffin 15.44m 50' 8" 10
2 Nikita Maines FR-1 Hillsdale 14.50m 47' 7" 8
3 Hannah Hahler JR-3 Findlay 14.30m 46' 11" 6
4 Brenda Johnson JR-3 Tiffin 14.07m 46' 2" 5
5 Morrisa Mallory JR-3 Walsh 13.96m 45' 9.75" 4
6 Michaela Burkhauser FR-1 Hillsdale 13.43m 44' 0.75" 3
7 Ndidiamaka Anaraodo SO-2 Walsh 12.66m 41' 6.5" 2
8 Gesnide Pierre JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.37m 40' 7" 1
9 Paige Groves SO-2 Walsh 11.80m 38' 8.75" -