May 2- 4, 2019
|
Hillsdale - Hillsdale, MI

Women's Heptathlon

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM POINTS POINTS SC
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 4542 3224 10
2 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 4489 3905 8
3 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 4405 3788 6
4 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 4373 4679 5
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 3882 4891 4
6 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 3509 3403 3
7 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3499 4513 2
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 3458 4115 1
9 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 3084 2220 -
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 3018 3893 -
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 13.24 14.87 15.77 859 1.8
2 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 16.93 15.25 17.39 809 1.8
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 17.58 15.69 15.07 753 1.8
4 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 18.61 16.04 15.72 709 1.5
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 19.14 16.22 18.82 688 1.5
6 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 14.04 16.32 14.86 676 1.8
7 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 16.72 16.55 13.41 648 1.5
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 17.77 16.76 17.77 624 1.8
9 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 23.11 18.05 16.61 483 1.8
10 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 16.63 19.56 24.45 340 1.8
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 21.46 16.76 624
9 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 20.22 18.05 483
10 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 17.80 19.56 340
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: 1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 16.04 20.05 709
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 16.22 17.85 688
7 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 16.55 14.90 648
Women's Heptathlon 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 18.15 14.87 17.10 17.40 13.68 859
2 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 10.83 15.25 12.05 18.76 13.12 809
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 15.07 15.69 19.30 13.18 11.77 753
6 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 13.39 16.32 16.16 18.61 15.83 676
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 1.94m 1.90m 1.75m 1.64m 1.80m 1.43m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    P
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    P
  • 1.61
    XXO
  • 1.64
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 2.07m 1.49m 1.59m 1.64m 1.69m 1.49m 5' 4.5" 783
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    P
  • 1.49
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    O
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XO
  • 1.64
    O
  • 1.67
    XXX
3 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 1.69m 1.42m 2.05m 1.58m 1.64m 1.33m 5' 2.25" 712
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XO
  • 1.58
    XO
  • 1.61
    XXX
4 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 1.31m 1.32m 1.25m 1.52m 1.66m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 644
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    P
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.55
    XXX
5 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 1.55m 1.14m 1.39m 1.46m 1.69m 1.84m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    P
  • 1.46
    XXO
  • 1.49
    XXX
5 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 1.87m 1.68m 1.12m 1.46m 1.58m 1.43m 4' 9.5" 577
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    O
  • 1.46
    O
  • 1.49
    XXX
7 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 1.06m 1.44m 1.68m 1.40m 1.82m 1.76m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    P
  • 1.28
    P
  • 1.31
    P
  • 1.34
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    O
  • 1.43
    XXX
7 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1.62m 1.61m 1.26m 1.40m 1.55m 1.25m 4' 7" 512
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.40
    XXO
  • 1.43
    XXX
9 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 1.42m 1.14m 1.67m 1.37m 1.11m 1.77m 4' 6" 481
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    O
  • 1.31
    O
  • 1.34
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.40
    XXX
10 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 1.19m 1.55m 1.13m 1.25m 1.29m 1.24m 4' 1.25" 359
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.25
    O
  • 1.28
    XXX
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 10.72m 12.86m 35' 2" 577
  • 9.01  
  • 10.44  
  • 10.72  
2 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 10.26m 7.18m 33' 8" 546
  • 10.26  
  • 9.69  
  • 9.66  
3 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 9.99m 10.59m 32' 9.5" 529
  • 9.99  
  • 8.74  
  • 8.59  
4 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 9.83m 10.62m 32' 3" 518
  • 9.44  
  • 9.83  
  • FOUL  
5 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 9.66m 11.11m 31' 8.5" 507
  • 9.54  
  • 9.47  
  • 9.66  
6 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 8.99m 9.35m 29' 6" 464
  • 8.13  
  • 8.99  
  • 8.65  
7 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 8.66m 6.06m 28' 5" 442
  • 8.66  
  • 8.03  
  • 6.83  
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 8.45m 6.59m 27' 8.75" 428
  • 7.72  
  • 8.45  
  • 8.43  
9 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 8.38m 6.54m 27' 6" 424
  • 8.11  
  • 8.38  
  • 8.26  
10 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 7.86m 6.92m 25' 9.5" 390
  • 7.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 7.50  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME PT WIND
1 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 19.57 25.41 21.86 19.57 850 0.3
2 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 18.35 25.84 20.68 25.84 811 0.3
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 32.81 26.04 23.18 33.86 794 0.3
4 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 18.82 26.14 27.19 22.22 785 0.3
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 18.50 26.42 33.03 33.03 761 0.3
6 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 23.64 26.56 34.27 32.94 749 0.1
7 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 28.55 27.45 25.26 28.00 675 0.1
8 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 35.37 28.07 30.32 19.65 625 0.1
9 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 26.71 28.41 30.69 22.45 599 0.1
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 33.24 29.41 21.18 37.06 524 0.1
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 26.56 749
7 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 27.45 675
8 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 28.07 625
9 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 28.41 599
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 29.41 524
Women's Heptathlon 200 Meters Section 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 28.21 27.19 21.09 25.41 850
2 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 20.42 25.07 22.23 25.84 811
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 23.18 23.18 21.36 26.04 794
4 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 24.31 31.63 19.61 26.14 785
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 30.12 30.12 26.95 26.42 761
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV PT
1 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25 (+0.0)
1 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 5.25m 17' 2.75" 628
  • 5.01 (+0.0)
  • 5.14 (+0.0)
  • 5.25 (1.2)
3 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 5.02m 16' 5.75" 565
  • 4.61 (-1.3)
  • 5.02 (+0.0)
  • 5.00 (-0.7)
4 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 4.91m 16' 1.5" 535
  • 4.63 (+0.0)
  • 4.91 (0.1)
  • 4.87 (+0.0)
5 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 4.82m 15' 9.75" 511
  • 4.81 (-0.1)
  • 4.82 (-0.7)
  • 4.72 (+0.0)
6 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 4.52m 14' 10" 433
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.52 (+0.0)
7 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 4.48m 14' 8.5" 423
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48 (+0.0)
  • FOUL  
8 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 4.43m 14' 6.5" 411
  • 4.42 (+0.0)
  • 4.36 (+0.0)
  • 4.43 (+0.0)
9 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 4.13m 13' 6.75" 338
  • 4.13 (-1.0)
  • 3.93 (+0.0)
  • 4.01 (+0.0)
10 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 4.06m 13' 4" 322
  • FOUL  
  • 4.05 (-0.2)
  • 4.06 (-0.6)
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV PT
1 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 44.21m 40.44m 34.27m 40.78m 39.75m 37.70m 27.42m 112' 5" 558
  • 33.30  
  • 34.27  
  • 29.97  
2 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 36.62m 28.48m 31.30m 40.38m 38.81m 30.05m 35.37m 102' 8" 501
  • 31.30  
  • 7.71  
  • 26.20  
3 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 28.03m 28.93m 29.82m 33.10m 26.54m 29.82m 36.38m 97' 10" 473
  • 29.82  
  • 26.50  
  • FOUL  
4 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 32.18m 29.55m 26.38m 22.95m 26.12m 31.92m 29.81m 86' 6" 408
  • 26.38  
  • 20.96  
  • 22.50  
5 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 25.73m 33.35m 26.26m 20.75m 33.09m 27.31m 24.16m 86' 2" 406
  • FOUL  
  • 24.35  
  • 26.26  
6 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 29.88m 32.37m 24.90m 23.41m 23.16m 18.18m 27.14m 81' 8" 380
  • 24.90  
  • 21.92  
  • FOUL  
6 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 19.92m 26.39m 24.90m 20.92m 23.41m 31.13m 22.16m 81' 8" 380
  • 24.82  
  • 24.90  
  • 21.99  
8 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 20.98m 23.42m 24.40m 30.74m 31.72m 28.55m 23.67m 80' 1" 371
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 24.40  
9 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 19.50m 15.92m 19.90m 25.87m 21.69m 14.53m 14.33m 65' 3" 287
  • 19.90  
  • 17.12  
  • 18.81  
10 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 21.50m 20.55m 19.03m 15.22m 21.12m 15.22m 16.56m 62' 5" 271
  • 17.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 19.03  
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME PT
1 Hailey Nielsen JR-3 Lake Erie 2:08.52 2:51.35 1:59.34 2:32.99 3:03.59 656
2 Logan Ferrucci FR-1 Malone 2:36.09 3:10.09 1:57.45 2:34.54 2:12.91 637
3 Kirsten Camp SR-4 Tiffin 3:15.38 2:59.75 1:50.98 2:36.30 2:56.62 616
4 Alexandra Rodgers JR-3 Walsh 2:23.70 2:00.02 2:53.71 2:37.91 2:07.91 597
5 Jazilee Williams SO-2 Tiffin 3:03.47 2:45.45 2:35.62 2:43.81 2:38.90 530
6 Kelsey Hudson SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 3:22.13 2:22.00 2:30.35 2:47.05 2:48.72 495
7 Skyler Stewart FR-1 Walsh 2:51.52 3:21.28 3:42.28 2:55.02 2:58.52 413
8 Gracey Radwany SO-2 Walsh 2:59.58 3:13.66 3:11.90 2:56.05 3:24.22 403
9 Courtney Brown JR-3 Tiffin 2:58.47 3:07.48 2:06.19 3:00.27 3:39.93 363
10 Sydney Burdge SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 3:01.19 2:49.11 2:41.06 3:21.32 3:35.42 193