May 3- 4, 2019
|
Doane - Crete, NE

Women's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Karsen Keech JR-3 Hastings 13:42.02 19:17.77 19:40.93 15:49.38 14:39.91 24:53.53 10
2 Hunter Koepke SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 22:35.47 19:18.52 23:10.23 25:06.08 23:56.57 19:18.52 8
3 Olivia Couch JR-3 Dordt 14:09.21 19:23.29 20:44.72 23:27.58 21:31.26 14:55.74 6
4 Emma Van Meeteren JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 18:51.06 19:26.04 22:20.95 15:21.18 17:17.78 16:42.80 5
5 Braska Patterson SR-4 Midland 20:45.94 19:35.41 13:54.55 23:30.50 25:04.53 25:16.28 4
6 Megan Maaske SR-4 Morningside 19:40.79 19:40.79 13:46.56 19:05.37 14:21.98 19:28.99 3
7 Taylor Grove SR-4 Concordia (Neb.) 25:23.40 19:50.15 14:05.01 25:23.40 18:50.65 16:27.83 2
8 Allison Foster SR-4 Jamestown 15:41.78 19:52.12 18:04.83 25:49.76 20:51.73 15:06.02 1
9 Alex George JR-3 Morningside 24:04.58 20:03.81 20:27.89 14:02.67 24:52.73 16:03.05 -
10 Hannah Rebmann JR-3 Concordia (Neb.) 14:57.79 20:13.22 17:59.77 19:48.96 23:27.34 19:12.56 -
11 Kaitlin Pauls JR-3 Briar Cliff 15:01.54 20:18.29 19:53.93 19:41.75 20:30.48 16:02.45 -
12 Sydney Clark FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 22:44.04 20:28.86 14:44.78 19:15.13 20:16.58 25:36.08 -
13 Lindi Chadwick JR-3 Jamestown 22:41.91 20:38.10 23:06.68 25:10.49 19:48.58 21:40.01 -
14 Megan Shulstad SO-2 Northwestern (Iowa) 19:35.99 20:51.05 16:28.33 20:51.05 16:53.35 23:33.69 -
15 Danielle Van Zanten SO-2 Dordt 20:26.89 21:18.01 26:37.52 16:49.63 27:28.64 16:49.63 -
16 Wesley Milligan JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 20:07.90 21:25.00 20:20.75 16:55.15 20:59.30 20:59.30 -
17 Abi DeLoach FR-1 Concordia (Neb.) 15:14.14 21:27.51 26:10.77 17:48.64 23:23.39 21:53.26 -
18 Savannah Schmidt SO-2 Dakota Wesleyan 25:16.76 21:36.37 27:13.43 25:55.65 20:31.56 19:00.81 -
19 Alyssa Krohn JR-3 Northwestern (Iowa) 20:40.39 21:45.67 26:19.86 20:14.28 21:19.56 20:01.22 -
20 Erin Kahnk FR-1 Midland 27:59.25 21:51.91 16:37.06 17:42.65 27:19.89 20:59.44 -
21 Paige Thelen JR-3 Midland 26:23.75 22:22.16 19:41.10 25:43.49 25:43.49 15:52.94 -
22 Victoria Bitz JR-3 Midland 19:43.21 23:28.58 16:40.10 30:31.16 30:31.16 18:32.78 -
  McKenna Rogers JR-3 Dakota Wesleyan DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -