April 27, 2019
|
Astronaut HS - Titusville, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's Discus Throw 2AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eriana Sanford JR Hallandale 33.46m 41.18m 40.75m 42.90m 34.32m 140' 9" 10
  • 41.58  
  • FOUL  
  • 41.06  
  • 42.90  
  • 40.80  
  • FOUL  
2 Nicole Whitaker SR St. Andrew's 44.61m 44.21m 43.41m 39.83m 45.01m 130' 8" 8
  • 39.24  
  • 38.97  
  • 38.12  
  • 37.22  
  • 36.86  
  • 39.83  
3 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 48.84m 43.72m 47.66m 39.39m 35.84m 129' 3" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 38.98  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.39  
4 Ravyn Tammiruusu JR Suncoast 27.29m 36.27m 35.92m 34.54m 32.81m 113' 4" 5
  • 34.54  
  • 32.83  
  • 32.57  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.72  
  • 30.63  
5 Charle Alexander SO Rockledge 27.64m 23.93m 36.74m 33.71m 34.72m 110' 7" 4
  • 30.42  
  • 33.71  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.94  
  • 31.76  
6 Anaya Holloway SO Hallandale 31.94m 24.03m 39.21m 31.62m 30.67m 103' 9" 3
  • 31.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Teagan Rothrock SR Space Coast 31.63m 36.54m 39.00m 30.71m 39.92m 100' 9" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 26.64  
  • 28.64  
  • 20.07  
  • 30.71  
  • 29.03  
8 Jasmine Eason SR Monsignor Pace 38.04m 30.37m 20.94m 29.49m 28.90m 96' 9" 1
  • 28.19  
  • 29.49  
  • 27.33  
  • 26.58  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Katrina Andreassen SR Cardinal Gibbons 25.91m 27.64m 33.11m 28.79m 21.02m 94' 5" -
  • 22.70  
  • 27.34  
  • 28.79  
  • 27.33  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.42  
10 D'Shandra Perry SO Gulliver Prep 31.23m 22.94m 29.57m 27.64m 34.00m 90' 8" -
  • FOUL  
  • 23.50  
  • 27.64  
11 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 24.81m 19.55m 29.32m 25.06m 27.57m 82' 3" -
  • 23.22  
  • 24.64  
  • 25.06  
12 Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle 18.10m 21.04m 27.64m 24.46m 22.01m 80' 3" -
  • 23.20  
  • 24.46  
  • 22.93  
13 Jordyn Gifford SO Archbishop McCarthy 27.17m 23.42m 21.31m 23.42m 22.95m 76' 10" -
  • 22.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.42  
14 Sydney Austin SR North Broward Prep 20.16m 19.31m 16.52m 21.45m 17.16m 70' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 21.45  
  • 17.31  
15 Amanda Hernandez JR Carrollton 16.91m 15.50m 14.09m 20.13m 22.14m 66' 0" -
  • 18.02  
  • 17.83  
  • 20.13  
  Fiana Vickers SR Titusville NM NM NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Throw 2AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Jasmine Eason SR Monsignor Pace 23.00m 28.02m 22.71m 29.49m 96' 9" 1
9 Katrina Andreassen SR Cardinal Gibbons 21.59m 30.52m 30.81m 28.79m 94' 5" -
10 D'Shandra Perry SO Gulliver Prep 27.09m 23.77m 32.06m 27.64m 90' 8" -
11 Iylana Kearse FR Rockledge 23.31m 31.33m 26.31m 25.06m 82' 3" -
12 Anissa Requeny SR Immaculata-LaSalle 31.80m 23.73m 24.95m 24.46m 80' 3" -
13 Jordyn Gifford SO Archbishop McCarthy 17.10m 25.06m 22.95m 23.42m 76' 10" -
14 Sydney Austin SR North Broward Prep 22.31m 25.74m 19.52m 21.45m 70' 4" -
15 Amanda Hernandez JR Carrollton 16.31m 23.75m 24.56m 20.13m 66' 0" -
Women's Discus Throw 2AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eriana Sanford JR Hallandale 48.48m 52.77m 42.90m 41.18m 140' 9" 10
2 Nicole Whitaker SR St. Andrew's 29.08m 47.40m 39.83m 32.66m 130' 8" 8
3 Cara Salsberry SO Somerset Canyons 40.18m 44.12m 39.39m 42.94m 129' 3" 6
4 Ravyn Tammiruusu JR Suncoast 33.50m 35.23m 34.54m 43.87m 113' 4" 5
5 Charle Alexander SO Rockledge 42.81m 26.97m 33.71m 26.97m 110' 7" 4
6 Anaya Holloway SO Hallandale 37.31m 39.53m 31.62m 40.47m 103' 9" 3
7 Teagan Rothrock SR Space Coast 39.31m 38.69m 30.71m 23.03m 100' 9" 2
  Fiana Vickers SR Titusville NM NM NM NM NM