April 27, 2019
|
Traz Powell Stadium

Girls 200m Dash 1A-R4 Finals

W: -0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 18.27 25.37 21.57 32.73 24.36 25.37 24.11 10
2 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 28.95 26.08 19.56 19.82 25.56 18.52 28.17 8
3 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 22.76 26.77 20.08 23.03 18.74 31.59 30.79 6
4 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 28.99 26.84 30.87 34.63 27.65 24.70 24.70 5
5 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 20.06 27.10 34.96 30.90 28.46 32.25 20.60 4
6 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 31.45 27.58 23.45 19.86 33.93 33.65 30.62 3
7 Promyse Benjamin 7 King's Academy 31.04 27.96 25.17 35.79 22.65 36.07 31.60 2
  Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Girls 200m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 21.16 25.18 18.39 24.93 0.7
2 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 21.84 26.63 34.62 29.03 0.1
3 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 27.52 26.21 23.59 27.00 0.7
4 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 19.54 27.13 23.61 34.46 0.7
5 Promyse Benjamin 7 King's Academy 28.29 27.46 28.01 22.80 0.7
6 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 29.67 27.47 26.65 27.20 0.1
7 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 32.00 27.58 35.86 28.14 0.1
8 Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian 35.94 27.86 31.49 34.55 0.1
9 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 20.12 27.94 24.31 27.39 0.7
10 Kalelia Lettman SR Marathon 20.60 28.21 24.26 28.50 0.7
11 Chloe Dohler SR FAU High 24.10 28.68 34.13 20.94 0.1
12 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 21.32 28.80 25.06 31.97 0.7
13 Maya Smith SO FAU High 20.70 29.15 33.23 30.90 0.1
14 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 32.11 29.73 26.17 23.79 0.7
  Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Girls 200m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 22.11 25.30 18.91 26.63 22.91 24.50
6 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 31.87 29.12 33.52 27.47 26.65 34.07
7 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 21.24 24.27 30.34 27.58 24.83 34.48
8 Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian 28.14 28.14 22.85 27.86 29.54 27.86
11 Chloe Dohler SR FAU High 28.11 28.68 30.40 28.68 21.80 34.13
13 Maya Smith SO FAU High 36.73 24.20 37.90 29.15 28.28 37.32
  Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Girls 200m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 25.18 30.47
3 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 26.21 18.88
4 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 27.13 30.12
5 Promyse Benjamin 7 King's Academy 27.46 24.99
9 Cadde Weddbon JR Doctor's Charter 27.94 32.41
10 Kalelia Lettman SR Marathon 28.21 25.68
12 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 28.80 26.21
14 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 29.73 37.76