April 27, 2019
|
Traz Powell Stadium

Girls 100m Dash 1A-R4 Finals

W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 13.88 12.88 12.50 13.50 10
2 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 9.65 13.84 12.69 14.09 8
3 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 9.31 16.07 12.75 11.10 6
4 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 9.91 11.84 12.86 15.95 5
5 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 12.22 14.30 13.00 14.56 4
6 Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian 16.83 10.31 13.04 12.00 3
7 Emma Susi FR FAU High 15.71 11.39 13.09 14.27 2
8 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 9.44 11.17 13.29 14.49 1

Girls 100m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 12.63 0.3
2 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 12.65 0.4
3 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 12.76 0.4
4 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 12.86 0.3
5 Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian 13.01 0.4
6 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 13.10 0.3
7 Emma Susi FR FAU High 13.11 0.4
8 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 13.29 0.4
9 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 13.37 0.4
10 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 13.48 0.3
11 Promyse Benjamin 7 King's Academy 13.76 0.4
12 Juvenda Francois SO Village Academy 13.79 0.3
13 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 13.83 0.3
14 Kendra Louis FR Doctor's Charter 13.85 0.4
15 Amaia Vadillo 6 Palmer Trinity 14.11 0.3
Girls 100m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 1
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Estefania Jimenez SR Westminster Christian 12.65 11.39 12.02 9.24 15.18 12.65 9.24
3 Shammae Shackleford JR Doctor's Charter 13.66 11.62 9.57 9.32 15.32 12.76 9.96
5 Katya Alejo JR Westminster Christian 14.71 10.67 11.32 14.84 15.23 13.01 14.18
7 Emma Susi FR FAU High 10.36 15.87 10.49 10.62 15.47 13.11 14.56
8 Vash Drackett FR Westminster Academy 12.36 15.15 16.62 12.23 17.02 13.29 14.62
9 Tiana Artis JR Sagemont 13.64 15.78 12.57 12.71 14.84 13.37 15.51
11 Promyse Benjamin 7 King's Academy 15.14 12.94 13.08 13.35 11.98 13.76 15.00
14 Kendra Louis FR Doctor's Charter 11.36 17.04 13.85 11.50 12.88 13.85 17.32
Girls 100m Dash 1A-R4 Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Maisha Atkinson FR FAU High 14.02 12.63 11.50 13.14
4 Sophia Baldeon SR Divine Savior 9.91 12.86 13.76 13.25
6 Caroline Boulris JR Westminster Christian 13.76 13.10 15.85 15.99
10 Shyanne Scott FR Westminster Academy 12.00 13.48 16.45 10.79
12 Juvenda Francois SO Village Academy 13.93 13.79 14.90 13.24
13 Rolanda Edwards FR Doctor's Charter 14.80 13.83 13.28 15.36
15 Amaia Vadillo 6 Palmer Trinity 11.29 14.11 17.64 14.68