April 27, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 100m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Finals

W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 9.h 11.h 9
1 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 12.h 11.h 9
3 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 9.h 11.h 6
4 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 8.h 11.h 5
5 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northwestern 14.h 11.h 3.5
5 Tiara Pascal SR Dillard 13.h 11.h 3.5
7 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 13.h 11.h 2
8 Tatiani Francois JR Dillard 10.h 11.h 1

Women's 100m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 11.24 9.53 12.70 12.21 12.21
2 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 9.88 14.33 10.01 12.35 15.07
3 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northwestern 15.69 14.44 12.43 12.55 9.04
4 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 15.82 14.31 14.31 12.55 10.55
5 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 9.93 14.84 9.43 12.57 16.09
6 Tiara Pascal SR Dillard 14.62 10.21 13.99 12.60 14.75
7 Tatiani Francois JR Dillard 14.21 15.35 14.71 12.68 10.66
8 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 12.58 10.04 9.15 12.70 12.32
9 Antoinette Flowers SR Palm Bay 13.46 13.33 12.69 12.94 13.07
10 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 15.77 16.03 10.78 13.14 12.09
11 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 10.52 14.85 14.46 13.14 15.25
12 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 16.24 10.43 14.52 13.20 9.38
13 Angel Crawford SO Bayside 11.64 14.05 15.26 13.38 16.46
14 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 16.44 12.94 14.55 13.47 10.11
15 Karyana Mitchell JR Viera 12.00 17.31 13.63 13.63 14.59
16 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 15.05 15.19 17.51 13.68 10.95
Women's 100m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 12.21 9.28 8.92
4 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 12.55 14.31 9.04
6 Tiara Pascal SR Dillard 12.60 14.87 13.86
8 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 12.70 10.04 10.80
10 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 13.14 10.78 13.01
14 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 13.47 15.63 11.18
15 Karyana Mitchell JR Viera 13.63 13.23 9.82
16 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.68 14.78 10.54
Women's 100m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 12.35 14.08 14.95 14.58 14.82 14.82 10.13
3 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northwestern 12.55 14.56 16.19 11.30 14.06 16.32 10.67
5 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 12.57 10.06 15.84 13.96 9.81 12.07 10.56
7 Tatiani Francois JR Dillard 12.68 9.39 11.92 14.33 10.78 10.66 9.51
9 Antoinette Flowers SR Palm Bay 12.94 16.57 9.58 12.69 16.05 12.81 12.69
11 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 13.14 14.85 14.06 14.59 10.12 13.01 16.82
12 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 13.20 14.26 11.49 15.05 16.24 9.38 14.92
13 Angel Crawford SO Bayside 13.38 12.45 12.98 17.13 17.13 16.06 13.79

Women's 100m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 11.82 11.59 9.81 10
2 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 12.38 11.39 13.25 8
3 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 12.41 13.03 12.29 6
4 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 12.46 13.46 12.21 5
5 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 12.61 15.64 15.51 4
6 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 12.81 14.35 12.56 3
7 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 12.88 9.28 9.66 2
8 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 12.89 13.28 14.44 1

Women's 100m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 15.36 10.56 12.00 14.52 12.36 -2.4
2 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 9.10 13.02 12.64 14.29 15.80 0.2
3 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 9.31 9.18 12.75 12.12 13.52 0.2
4 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 11.88 16.09 12.77 12.26 15.46 -2.4
5 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 9.72 11.63 12.78 11.51 10.61 -2.4
6 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 10.42 14.54 12.86 9.01 11.06 -2.4
7 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 9.03 11.74 12.90 16.65 9.94 -2.4
8 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 9.89 15.10 13.01 10.02 10.28 0.2
9 Neah Lowe SO Taravella 11.75 13.71 13.05 16.97 12.92 0.2
10 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 16.13 9.44 13.11 11.15 16.26 0.2
11 Hannah Barrett JR Melbourne 11.51 13.75 13.22 13.75 17.06 0.2
12 Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial 15.23 9.27 13.24 11.13 12.71 -2.4
13 Sophie Baker SO Palm Beach Central 14.72 10.44 13.38 14.86 13.12 -2.4
14 Ashley Delien SO Taravella 14.21 11.26 13.40 11.13 10.32 0.2
15 Alexandria Bullard SR Lake Worth 10.81 9.60 13.51 16.08 14.87 0.2
  Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 12.00
4 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 12.77
5 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 12.78
6 keysha-lynn jean mary SO John I. Leonard 12.86
7 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 12.90
12 Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial 13.24
13 Sophie Baker SO Palm Beach Central 13.38
  Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central DNS
Women's 100m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 13.66 12.26 12.64 9.48
3 Delicia Bent FR Coral Springs 13.14 16.45 12.75 12.24
8 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 14.45 14.18 13.01 11.97
9 Neah Lowe SO Taravella 15.01 10.71 13.05 15.93
10 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 9.97 9.31 13.11 14.43
11 Hannah Barrett JR Melbourne 15.07 11.77 13.22 15.60
14 Ashley Delien SO Taravella 15.95 15.55 13.40 13.00
15 Alexandria Bullard SR Lake Worth 14.19 15.41 13.51 12.97

Women's 200m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 24.42 17.10 22.23 10
2 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 24.62 31.03 21.42 8
3 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 25.73 23.16 27.79 6
4 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 25.75 33.22 22.66 5
5 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 26.44 23.01 24.86 4
6 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 26.50 33.13 23.85 3
7 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 27.03 25.95 26.22 2
8 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 27.05 30.84 34.09 1

Women's 200m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 28.78 17.62 24.07 24.81 25.81 25.31
2 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 32.10 21.15 20.41 24.88 27.37 29.86
3 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 20.64 21.16 31.48 25.80 30.96 26.58
4 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 21.75 23.05 23.56 25.89 22.27 25.38
5 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 29.62 19.75 19.23 25.98 31.44 32.74
6 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 20.44 25.42 30.13 26.20 26.99 30.66
7 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 22.54 29.88 28.05 26.21 33.81 19.92
8 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 34.12 22.83 28.34 26.24 28.34 18.63
9 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 20.60 29.81 21.41 27.10 34.96 18.97
10 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 34.86 29.96 20.70 27.23 21.24 33.50
11 Hannah Barrett JR Melbourne 33.00 28.64 33.27 27.27 19.91 30.27
12 Gabby Astacio SR Douglas 22.98 22.98 30.91 27.35 30.91 26.53
13 Diamond Accius FR Coral Springs 25.20 30.41 19.18 27.39 20.82 34.79
14 Alysia Tigner SO Monarch 27.27 31.12 23.69 27.54 26.44 19.56
15 Caylin Moment SR Vero Beach 39.07 34.27 30.16 34.27 44.21 28.11
  Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 200m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jacious Sears SR Palm Beach Gardens 26.80 24.81
3 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 21.16 25.80
7 Dominique Fletcher JR Park Vista 30.41 26.21
8 Sapphire Morgan JR Park Vista 31.75 26.24
9 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 25.48 27.10
10 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 31.05 27.23
12 Gabby Astacio SR Douglas 21.34 27.35
15 Caylin Moment SR Vero Beach 41.13 34.27
Women's 200m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 21.40 24.88 32.35 31.35
4 Kiari Edwards JR Lake Worth 31.59 25.89 24.08 32.63
5 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 21.57 25.98 20.01 31.70
6 Alyssa Marshall SO Park Vista 25.68 26.20 27.51 20.18
11 Hannah Barrett JR Melbourne 34.91 27.27 28.09 30.55
13 Diamond Accius FR Coral Springs 26.30 27.39 24.93 32.32
14 Alysia Tigner SO Monarch 30.85 27.54 35.81 26.44
  Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 200m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Finals

W: 1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 29.84 21.25 18.15 23.87 19.10 26.98 28.65 10
2 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 18.51 22.71 27.40 24.68 31.59 26.16 20.74 8
3 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 17.32 25.72 22.26 24.73 30.17 29.93 28.44 6
4 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 30.77 32.26 18.12 24.81 22.08 25.56 18.61 5
5 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 22.49 25.52 24.25 25.26 23.75 19.20 28.30 4
6 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 31.54 31.54 32.30 25.43 19.84 23.65 25.43 3
7 Henry Jahmeia SO Miami Norland 18.07 29.53 25.45 25.45 28.51 27.74 23.16 2
8 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 21.02 25.38 31.27 25.63 28.71 25.12 28.45 1

Women's 200m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 24.00 29.04 20.88 30.72 28.08 28.80 0.1
2 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 24.69 28.15 23.71 22.72 22.23 27.66 0.1
3 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 24.92 28.16 29.91 30.41 31.15 21.93 -3.6
4 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 25.29 30.10 27.57 24.03 24.03 28.58 -3.6
5 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 25.42 24.92 28.22 31.52 31.78 28.22 0.1
6 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 25.61 25.61 27.92 21.26 29.46 27.92 -3.6
7 Henry Jahmeia SO Miami Norland 25.73 23.93 24.45 33.20 19.30 23.68 -3.6
8 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 25.95 21.02 29.59 28.29 18.69 29.33 0.1
9 Antoinette Flowers SR Palm Bay 26.16 26.69 25.64 23.55 33.23 22.24 -3.6
10 Viniece Bell SR West Boca Raton 26.58 30.57 18.88 19.14 19.94 30.31 0.1
11 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 26.68 21.08 21.61 19.48 20.81 30.69 0.1
12 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 26.72 33.94 33.67 30.20 29.93 29.13 0.1
13 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.46 28.29 20.05 25.54 34.60 24.44 -3.6
14 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 28.21 22.85 23.42 21.73 23.70 31.60 0.1
15 Karyana Mitchell JR Viera 30.04 34.85 26.44 31.55 29.74 27.94 -3.6
  Madelyn Shafer JR Viera DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 200m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -3.6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Lamaria Washington SO Miami Northwestern 24.92 24.92 30.16
4 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 25.29 27.82 30.10
6 Samiya Harrison JR Northeast (OP) 25.61 21.77 32.02
7 Henry Jahmeia SO Miami Norland 25.73 31.14 30.62
9 Antoinette Flowers SR Palm Bay 26.16 24.07 23.81
13 Samyan Rainford SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.46 23.35 27.19
15 Karyana Mitchell JR Viera 30.04 24.94 26.14
  Madelyn Shafer JR Viera DNF DNF DNF
Women's 200m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 20.64 24.00 26.40 29.28
2 Jacoria Burton JR Miami Northwestern 26.18 24.69 30.62 19.76
5 Ra'Kiria Davis SR Ely 27.20 25.42 32.29 21.36
8 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 31.14 25.95 33.22 21.28
10 Viniece Bell SR West Boca Raton 24.19 26.58 22.07 23.39
11 Sasha Walker JR Port St. Lucie 22.68 26.68 21.88 23.48
12 Brianna Christopher FR Port St. Lucie 24.85 26.72 31.53 24.85
14 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 29.06 28.21 27.37 23.42

Women's 400m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 55.90 1:08.20 10
2 Beyonce Green SR Park Vista 59.59 1:07.34 8
3 Likendia Dersire SR Boca Raton 1:00.29 1:06.93 6
4 Victoria Garcia Ramirez SO Wellington 1:01.68 53.05 5
5 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 1:02.10 1:03.97 4
6 Alani Milledge FR Wellington 1:02.32 1:03.57 3
7 Kailyn Thompson SO Douglas 1:03.12 1:15.12 2
8 Stephany Alayo Padron SO Vero Beach 1:04.45 1:05.74 1

Women's 400m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 57.90 1:11.39 43.29 53.40 1:05.77 56.21
2 Beyonce Green SR Park Vista 1:07.68 50.03 52.38 1:05.92 1:04.74 58.85
3 Likendia Dersire SR Boca Raton 1:02.38 45.59 1:04.78 1:01.18 1:01.78 59.98
4 Alani Milledge FR Wellington 1:11.77 43.56 1:08.70 48.46 49.08 1:01.34
5 Victoria Garcia Ramirez SO Wellington 1:05.85 51.08 1:15.08 53.54 1:10.16 1:01.54
6 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 50.63 59.89 1:10.39 1:09.77 1:06.68 1:01.74
7 Stephany Alayo Padron SO Vero Beach 1:06.54 58.38 1:03.40 1:15.96 1:08.42 1:02.77
8 Kailyn Thompson SO Douglas 1:07.84 59.67 1:13.49 1:14.12 54.65 1:02.81
9 Elliana Manzo SO Jupiter 1:02.75 1:04.65 55.78 52.61 1:18.60 1:03.38
10 Damia Woolcock SO Vero Beach 1:18.10 1:20.68 1:01.96 1:12.93 1:04.54 1:04.54
11 Justice Hawkins FR Deerfield Beach 51.05 50.39 1:17.88 54.97 55.63 1:05.44
12 Alana Myrie SR Douglas 1:18.79 57.24 1:26.20 1:00.61 1:20.81 1:07.34
13 Kiara Badalo JR Centennial 57.54 1:09.19 1:28.37 1:03.71 47.95 1:08.50
  Olivia Camacho SR Coral Springs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Lauren Graham SO Boca Raton DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kameron Scille JR Wellington 56.21
2 Beyonce Green SR Park Vista 58.85
5 Victoria Garcia Ramirez SO Wellington 1:01.54
8 Kailyn Thompson SO Douglas 1:02.81
9 Elliana Manzo SO Jupiter 1:03.38
10 Damia Woolcock SO Vero Beach 1:04.54
  Olivia Camacho SR Coral Springs DNF
  Jalissa Floristal SO Centennial DNS
Women's 400m Dash 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
3 Likendia Dersire SR Boca Raton 59.98 44.39
4 Alani Milledge FR Wellington 1:01.34 49.08
6 Samantha Kopf FR Spanish River 1:01.74 59.27
7 Stephany Alayo Padron SO Vero Beach 1:02.77 59.64
11 Justice Hawkins FR Deerfield Beach 1:05.44 1:12.64
12 Alana Myrie SR Douglas 1:07.34 1:10.71
13 Kiara Badalo JR Centennial 1:08.50 1:25.63
  Lauren Graham SO Boca Raton DNF DNF

Women's 400m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 46.83 55.75 50.18 40.14 10
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 44.06 56.48 45.19 1:00.44 8
3 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 1:04.29 56.89 1:04.86 1:04.29 6
4 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 48.16 57.33 1:13.96 43.00 5
5 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 53.19 58.45 1:13.07 1:04.30 4
6 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 1:11.25 59.37 42.75 57.00 3
7 Fedjine Bell SO Palm Beach Lakes 52.47 1:01.73 44.45 48.15 2
  Shamya Ryland JR Miami Norland FS FS FS FS   

Women's 400m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 1:01.69 55.57 1:04.47
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 43.84 56.20 47.77
3 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 44.76 56.65 1:06.28
4 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 39.82 56.88 1:06.55
5 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 49.92 57.38 52.79
6 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 1:05.44 58.95 44.81
7 Shamya Ryland JR Miami Norland 53.45 59.38 55.82
8 Fedjine Bell SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:06.08 1:00.62 1:01.84
9 Fabuela Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 56.85 1:01.13 58.08
10 Chloe Young FR Dwyer 50.09 1:01.84 1:19.16
11 Sarah Feilinger FR Bayside 44.06 1:02.05 47.16
12 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 1:08.96 1:03.85 51.08
13 Kelane Pruitt FR Bayside 1:13.00 1:04.60 56.21
14 Rebecca Garcia SO Bayside 1:16.62 1:07.21 49.74
  Cassandra Ramirez SO Viera DNS DNS DNS
  ja'leah Williams SO Ely DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jan'Taijah Ford SR Northeast (OP) 1:00.58 58.35 55.57 1:01.69 1:06.13
3 Charity Johnson SR Miami Norland 47.02 1:03.45 56.65 52.12 1:12.52
7 Shamya Ryland JR Miami Norland 48.70 1:02.95 59.38 1:01.76 42.76
10 Chloe Young FR Dwyer 1:20.40 1:19.16 1:01.84 1:12.36 1:17.92
12 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 1:07.69 1:02.58 1:03.85 1:03.22 1:19.18
13 Kelane Pruitt FR Bayside 1:16.88 47.16 1:04.60 52.33 1:18.82
  Cassandra Ramirez SO Viera DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
  ja'leah Williams SO Ely DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Knyah Isaac SO Pembroke Pines Charter 56.20 53.39 51.15
4 Pebbles Scott SO Miami Norland 56.88 49.49 57.45
5 Keschay Smith FR Miami Northwestern 57.38 1:08.29 1:09.43
6 Raianaa Grant SR Northeast (OP) 58.95 1:11.92 46.57
8 Fedjine Bell SO Palm Beach Lakes 1:00.62 1:04.87 43.65
9 Fabuela Joseph SO Port St. Lucie 1:01.13 1:13.97 1:15.19
11 Sarah Feilinger FR Bayside 1:02.05 46.54 55.23
14 Rebecca Garcia SO Bayside 1:07.21 1:26.03 1:04.53

Women's 800m Run 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Pia Beaulieu SO Boca Raton 2:35.83 2:21.66 10
2 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 2:49.27 2:25.92 8
3 karen castro SO John I. Leonard 3:01.01 2:29.59 6
4 Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central 2:52.43 2:29.94 5
5 Sabrina Fortney FR Seminole Ridge 2:08.40 2:31.05 4
6 Justice Harvey SR Park Vista 3:11.10 2:31.66 3
7 Ava Romero JR Jupiter 2:51.78 2:33.37 2
8 Madisson Stauffer SO Coral Glades 2:46.70 2:34.35 1
9 Serena Watkins SO Coral Springs 3:16.45 2:34.68 -
10 Jada Fernandes SO Boca Raton 3:06.00 2:35.00 -
11 Yasmeen Hammad SR Coral Springs 3:07.72 2:35.14 -
12 Kayla Sanseverino SR Douglas 2:23.14 2:37.29 -
13 Katherine Radcliff SR Martin County 3:12.52 2:43.15 -
14 Alexis Villarose FR Boca Raton 2:21.15 2:44.12 -
15 Anna Tullidge FR Martin County 2:10.47 2:53.96 -
16 Kiara Badalo JR Centennial 3:49.69 2:56.68 -

Women's 800m Run 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Jinah Mickens-malik SO Mater Academy 2:10.16 2:44.01 2:08.86 1:55.85 2:15.37 2:17.97 1:59.75 10
2 Lenai Hunter SO Miami Northwestern 2:16.64 2:53.54 2:50.80 2:52.17 1:37.02 2:08.45 1:54.78 8
3 Marjury Rodriguez JR Mater Academy 2:17.05 1:57.87 2:43.09 2:51.32 2:52.69 2:43.09 2:41.72 6
4 Niah Pierre SR Dwyer 2:17.99 2:06.95 1:42.12 2:34.55 1:47.64 2:27.65 2:33.17 5
5 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 2:18.92 2:55.04 1:42.80 2:07.81 1:41.42 1:59.48 1:56.70 4
6 Jahnya Hill SO Northeast (OP) 2:19.45 2:40.37 1:52.96 2:22.24 2:58.50 2:52.92 2:54.32 3
7 Camille Langston FR Dillard 2:23.02 1:40.12 2:14.44 3:03.07 3:04.50 2:17.30 2:27.31 2
8 Kashi Roberts SO Dillard 2:23.65 2:03.54 2:29.40 2:04.98 2:26.53 2:27.96 3:03.88 1
9 Moriah Ross JR Viera 2:26.74 2:50.22 2:19.41 2:53.16 2:54.62 2:26.74 1:55.93 -
10 Bianca Bryce SR West Boca Raton 2:30.63 1:51.47 3:15.82 1:48.46 3:00.76 3:03.77 2:35.15 -
11 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 2:30.69 2:15.63 3:09.87 2:33.71 2:57.82 1:50.01 2:48.78 -
12 Anna DeLena FR Merritt Island 2:36.97 3:22.50 2:52.67 2:52.67 2:55.81 2:57.38 1:57.73 -
13 Delaney Kennedy SO West Boca Raton 2:43.63 2:25.63 3:04.91 2:30.54 3:01.63 2:46.91 2:50.18 -
14 Abigail Baker SO Viera 2:46.27 3:11.21 2:14.68 1:58.06 2:03.04 3:16.20 2:54.59 -
15 Abigail Baxter SO Heritage 2:52.51 2:19.74 3:13.22 3:02.86 2:54.24 2:36.99 2:45.61 -
  Hannah Martin JR South Fork DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 1,600m Run 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valarie Lastra JR Mater Academy 5:03.43 5:51.98 5:27.71 6:19.29 6:31.43 10
2 Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard 5:18.86 4:21.47 3:49.58 4:27.85 6:03.50 8
3 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 5:19.02 4:18.41 6:32.40 5:22.21 4:12.03 6
4 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northwestern 5:25.32 3:54.23 5:02.55 4:03.99 5:15.56 5
5 Semouya Nevers JR Dillard 5:36.53 5:29.80 6:13.55 4:49.42 4:56.15 4
6 Madeline Weiler FR South Fork 5:37.07 5:03.37 6:34.38 6:51.23 6:31.01 3
7 Rachel Starr JR Bayside 5:50.04 6:42.55 7:24.55 4:08.53 5:18.54 2
8 Asia Bell SO Miami Northwestern 5:52.96 5:45.90 6:07.08 6:52.97 7:31.79 1
9 Taylor Sesta SO South Fork 5:57.13 7:44.27 7:19.27 4:49.28 6:29.28 -
10 Abigail Baker SO Viera 5:59.29 7:29.12 6:24.44 7:43.49 5:44.92 -
11 kaylee Fournier FR Heritage 6:00.67 6:15.10 6:00.67 7:23.63 4:26.90 -
12 Daniela Raime SR Reagan 6:13.11 7:53.85 4:28.64 5:39.53 6:16.85 -
13 Anna Sophia Ward JR South Fork 6:23.60 7:17.31 7:55.67 4:47.70 6:27.44 -
14 Anna DeLena FR Merritt Island 6:24.79 6:09.40 4:48.60 5:27.08 4:44.75 -
  Kashi Roberts SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   
  Valencia Powell SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 1,600m Run 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish River 3:45.96 5:05.35 6:15.58 6:09.48 5:05.35 10
2 Pia Beaulieu SO Boca Raton 5:08.49 4:56.27 5:57.36 5:57.36 5:05.43 8
3 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 4:46.83 6:57.21 4:53.35 5:29.20 5:25.94 6
4 Alyssa Fletcher SR Douglas 6:03.52 4:18.72 5:40.59 4:41.65 5:27.49 5
5 Zoe Pustilnik FR Spanish River 4:50.27 4:37.08 4:46.97 5:56.24 5:29.85 4
6 Victoria Siqueira JR Spanish River 6:11.87 7:05.96 5:34.68 5:38.06 5:38.06 3
7 Kimberly Montalvo JR Taravella 6:04.34 5:37.10 5:20.07 6:28.17 5:40.50 2
8 Gabriella Rumasuglia SR Douglas 5:07.68 7:17.58 6:39.98 6:29.72 5:41.86 1
9 Gina Fuca FR Martin County 5:27.92 6:09.34 4:39.59 5:03.75 5:45.17 -
10 Yasmeen Hammad SR Coral Springs 5:17.07 6:24.00 5:48.77 4:13.65 5:52.29 -
11 Sydney Buck SO Jupiter 5:17.37 4:49.16 4:52.69 4:35.06 5:52.63 -
12 Katherine Radcliff SR Martin County 6:39.57 6:04.21 7:29.08 6:11.28 5:53.60 -
13 Catherine Lee FR Palm Beach Central 6:18.57 5:02.86 5:38.91 4:59.25 6:00.54 -
14 Jurni Juergen SR John I. Leonard 6:05.92 5:13.64 5:32.31 6:09.65 6:13.38 -
15 MengQi Chen JR Vero Beach 8:05.25 5:40.06 5:24.77 6:45.01 6:22.08 -
  Kiana Vereen SO Fort Pierce Central DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 3,200m Run 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Rylee Pustilnik JR Spanish River 11:10.25 11:16.96 10
2 Runelda Jackson SR Palm Beach Central 11:49.79 12:53.68 8
3 Zoe Pustilnik FR Spanish River 12:07.78 14:40.62 6
4 Gina Fuca FR Martin County 12:09.09 15:18.66 5
5 Yasmeen Hammad SR Coral Springs 12:30.05 13:37.56 4
6 Samantha Sadorf FR Spanish River 12:30.68 11:38.14 3
7 Sydney Buck SO Jupiter 12:42.76 10:02.58 2
8 Morgan Velazquez JR Park Vista 12:47.08 11:45.72 1
9 MengQi Chen JR Vero Beach 13:34.37 11:32.22 -
10 Ariana Perez FR Douglas 13:39.35 15:50.45 -
11 Catherine Lee FR Palm Beach Central 13:51.00 10:14.94 -
12 Annagrace Myers JR Douglas 13:58.30 12:59.62 -
13 Isabella Hanna SO Monarch 14:14.09 14:05.55 -
14 Jurni Juergen SR John I. Leonard 14:17.34 18:25.97 -
15 Hagen Ziade SO Melbourne 15:31.44 14:26.24 -
16 Tindra Jofors SO Centennial 16:05.75 12:04.32 -

Women's 3,200m Run 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Valarie Lastra JR Mater Academy 11:45.42 10:59.27 12:44.76 10
2 Hannah Martin JR South Fork 10:01.51 11:31.39 12:05.96 8
3 Isabella Babilonia SO Viera 13:58.38 11:38.65 14:19.34 6
4 Nina Burgos SR Miami Northwestern 11:37.72 11:44.76 9:37.91 5
5 Rahyah ANDRESSOHN JR Mater Academy 12:54.06 12:03.42 13:15.77 4
6 Taylor Sesta SO South Fork 14:54.53 12:13.22 11:21.90 3
7 Brooke Siviter SO Viera 15:20.98 12:16.78 12:09.42 2
8 Madeline Weiler FR South Fork 12:57.09 12:34.45 15:50.61 1
9 Asia Bell SO Miami Northwestern 14:18.74 12:53.64 10:34.39 -
10 Rachel Starr JR Bayside 14:48.58 13:13.37 10:10.90 -
11 kaylee Fournier FR Heritage 15:42.06 13:25.18 12:36.87 -
12 Annabel Roach FR Dwyer 12:53.48 14:00.73 11:04.18 -
  Christiana Coleman 7 Dillard DNF DNF DNF   
  Semouya Nevers JR Dillard DNF DNF DNF   
  Kashi Roberts SO Dillard DNF DNF DNF   
  Valencia Powell SR Dillard DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 100m Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Finals

W: 1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 13.87 15.54 14.84 10
2 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 14.80 13.92 14.21 8
3 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 14.82 17.34 10.38 6
4 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 14.87 19.04 15.77 5
5 Erin Saunders SR Dillard 15.05 12.50 14.60 4
6 Kesona Hanson JR Northeast (OP) 15.30 15.61 11.94 3
7 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 15.35 19.81 11.06 2
8 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 16.11 16.28 14.34 1

Women's 100m Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 12.70 14.54 18.35 17.22 14.11 15.10 -1.2
2 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 12.76 16.21 18.47 13.96 15.01 13.06 0.2
3 Erin Saunders SR Dillard 12.40 12.86 16.83 15.15 15.30 17.75 0.2
4 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 19.78 18.55 15.95 13.19 15.33 12.73 0.2
5 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 12.16 17.09 16.63 15.09 15.39 15.39 -1.2
6 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 16.96 13.87 14.49 14.18 15.41 16.18 -1.2
7 Kesona Hanson JR Northeast (OP) 13.06 15.08 12.59 14.30 15.54 14.46 -1.2
8 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 18.20 16.77 14.87 15.82 15.82 20.57 -1.2
9 Tiana Devoe SO Merritt Island 16.29 17.32 15.94 16.97 17.14 13.54 0.2
10 Brianna De La Rosa SR Doral Academy 14.90 18.09 21.63 18.44 17.73 23.05 0.2
11 Bethany Muncey FR Heritage 16.30 22.82 17.03 22.10 18.11 13.22 -1.2
12 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 21.71 16.14 15.22 22.64 18.55 23.75 0.2
  Cordelia Hollis SO Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Chloe Young FR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Giovanna Sokol JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
  Aleria Daniels JR Palm Beach Lakes DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS -
Women's 100m Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 17.22 14.11
5 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 16.93 15.39
6 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 18.03 15.41
7 Kesona Hanson JR Northeast (OP) 14.30 15.54
8 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 18.36 15.82
11 Bethany Muncey FR Heritage 19.93 18.11
  Giovanna Sokol JR South Fork DNS DNS
  Aleria Daniels JR Palm Beach Lakes DNS DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 15.01 14.26 10.81 12.61
3 Erin Saunders SR Dillard 15.30 14.69 14.54 15.30
4 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 15.33 16.71 13.19 13.80
9 Tiana Devoe SO Merritt Island 17.14 20.74 17.83 22.29
10 Brianna De La Rosa SR Doral Academy 17.73 22.70 21.63 14.01
12 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 18.55 14.66 13.17 22.82
  Cordelia Hollis SO Heritage DNS DNS DNS DNS
  Chloe Young FR Dwyer DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 13.21 12.19 14.51 10
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 11.73 11.42 15.43 8
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 20.64 14.76 15.87 6
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 19.65 13.69 16.10 5
5 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 18.52 14.40 17.14 4
6 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 21.59 12.44 17.27 3
7 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 15.30 14.24 17.58 2
8 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 15.94 19.52 17.90 1

Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 18.84 14.59 15.19 12.00
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 18.16 16.44 15.65 19.88
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 14.72 17.60 16.00 15.52
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 20.59 14.43 16.21 21.08
5 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.53 11.81 16.86 17.71
6 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 13.94 20.05 16.99 14.11
7 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 19.58 21.50 17.48 16.78
8 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 18.63 18.45 17.74 14.02
9 Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs 14.26 13.90 17.82 14.97
10 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 20.78 23.11 17.91 16.30
11 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 19.61 16.91 17.99 22.31
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 13.44 15.26 18.16 17.98
13 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 15.18 19.02 18.28 21.76
14 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 20.79 15.10 19.61 16.48
15 Tatiana Orace JR Coral Glades 28.44 18.30 22.04 27.33
  Kathryn Bojanowski JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 15.19
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 16.21
5 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.86
6 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 16.99
9 Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs 17.82
11 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 17.99
15 Tatiana Orace JR Coral Glades 22.04
  Kathryn Bojanowski JR Wellington DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 15.81 15.65
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 11.36 16.00
7 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 12.59 17.48
8 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 21.11 17.74
10 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 16.48 17.91
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 18.16 18.16
13 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 18.47 18.28
14 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 21.18 19.61

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 42.86 10
2 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 43.47 8
3 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 44.67 6
4 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 44.92 5
5 Shanice Fleurimond JR Dwyer 46.26 4
6 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 46.61 3
7 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 46.95 2
8 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 47.69 1

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 42.93 31.34 53.67 47.66 51.09
2 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 43.43 33.45 36.92 54.29 49.95
3 Shanice Fleurimond JR Dwyer 45.15 43.80 51.02 51.48 49.67
4 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 45.41 57.67 52.23 58.58 42.69
5 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 46.39 50.11 34.80 37.58 44.07
6 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 46.60 56.39 54.53 48.93 1:00.58
7 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 46.65 47.12 35.92 1:00.18 41.99
8 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 46.78 51.46 36.96 57.54 43.51
9 Tiana Devoe SO Merritt Island 49.00 59.29 43.12 59.78 43.61
10 Giavonni Cunningham SR Northeast (OP) 49.89 39.92 58.38 55.38 41.91
11 Morgan Rader JR Jensen Beach 51.22 43.03 57.37 1:00.96 1:03.00
12 Zori-Ann Ferguson JR Palm Beach Lakes 51.48 36.55 49.94 57.15 46.34
13 Jaeda Stewart JR Viera 51.65 41.32 53.20 1:03.53 50.62
14 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 52.03 1:06.08 38.51 59.84 1:06.60
15 Shi-Lynn Yon FR Eau Gallie 52.16 41.21 56.34 40.17 46.95
  Brianna De La Rosa SR Doral Academy DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 41.78 45.41
6 Tiana Mc Minn SR Miami Norland 49.40 46.60
7 Amaya Thomas SR Northeast (OP) 56.45 46.65
8 Kouraje Johnson SO Miami Northwestern 36.49 46.78
11 Morgan Rader JR Jensen Beach 1:00.96 51.22
12 Zori-Ann Ferguson JR Palm Beach Lakes 1:01.78 51.48
14 Kennedy Thomas FR Viera 40.59 52.03
  Brianna De La Rosa SR Doral Academy DNS DNS
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Amanda Kinloch SO Pembroke Pines Charter 42.93 54.53 46.37 36.07 37.78 50.66 30.91
2 Markalah Hart JR Miami Northwestern 43.43 42.57 41.70 32.14 41.26 37.35 43.43
3 Shanice Fleurimond JR Dwyer 45.15 35.67 43.80 34.32 45.61 51.02 40.19
5 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 46.39 43.61 57.06 59.38 34.33 46.86 32.94
9 Tiana Devoe SO Merritt Island 49.00 50.96 38.71 37.73 47.53 59.29 51.45
10 Giavonni Cunningham SR Northeast (OP) 49.89 47.40 1:01.37 50.39 54.38 58.87 36.42
13 Jaeda Stewart JR Viera 51.65 40.29 1:05.60 54.75 46.49 39.77 42.36
15 Shi-Lynn Yon FR Eau Gallie 52.16 45.38 58.94 1:02.07 49.03 1:03.12 41.73

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 48.19 46.38 49.99 45.03 54.04 10
2 Andreana Williams JR Wellington 52.86 32.53 33.44 45.18 40.21 8
3 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 46.27 59.63 51.04 47.70 40.55 6
4 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 44.41 45.37 53.48 47.75 41.07 5
5 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 39.36 48.95 52.79 47.99 36.00 4
6 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 55.84 45.69 58.89 50.76 44.67 3
7 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 39.88 49.59 39.88 51.12 58.28 2
8 Rose Destine SO Boca Raton 50.97 48.83 43.46 53.65 59.56 1

Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Andreana Williams JR Wellington 42.99 34.87 47.76
2 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 40.69 37.34 47.87
3 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 43.83 39.45 48.70
4 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 46.02 38.19 48.95
5 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 59.81 59.81 49.02
6 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 35.58 46.61 50.11
7 Rose Destine SO Boca Raton 40.21 38.20 50.26
8 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 1:04.70 1:03.17 50.94
9 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 1:00.60 40.06 51.35
10 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 43.82 36.09 51.55
11 Sha'kayla Anderson FR Forest Hill 51.66 56.31 51.66
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 1:03.92 37.20 52.39
13 Jiselle Chassagne SO Taravella 1:00.64 56.35 53.66
14 Eliann Rivera FR Coral Springs 1:03.99 51.30 55.16
  Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs DNF DNF DNF
  Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista DNF DNF DNF
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 50.27 34.95 52.18 43.09 47.87 53.14 45.96
3 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 47.73 41.40 41.40 55.52 48.70 48.22 35.07
5 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 36.28 47.55 58.83 55.89 49.02 53.44 47.55
6 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 45.10 52.62 36.58 38.09 50.11 39.09 47.11
9 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 48.27 35.95 1:04.19 38.00 51.35 55.98 45.19
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 41.92 47.16 37.72 50.30 52.39 1:03.92 51.35
13 Jiselle Chassagne SO Taravella 40.25 39.18 38.64 1:09.23 53.66 59.03 54.74
14 Eliann Rivera FR Coral Springs 52.96 1:05.64 43.03 44.68 55.16 39.17 1:07.30
Women's 300m Intermediate Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andreana Williams JR Wellington 1:00.18 38.69 47.76 42.03 43.94 47.76 44.42
4 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 54.34 49.93 49.93 41.12 59.23 48.95 51.40
7 Rose Destine SO Boca Raton 54.79 54.28 44.23 51.27 1:04.34 50.26 45.24
8 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 1:04.19 56.55 36.17 38.72 54.00 50.94 42.28
10 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 1:07.02 58.26 46.91 54.65 1:02.90 51.55 1:04.96
11 Sha'kayla Anderson FR Forest Hill 1:03.55 36.17 1:06.65 41.33 44.95 51.66 54.76
  Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Women's 4 x 100m Relay 3AR4 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Miami Northwestern Lamaria Washington, Markalah Hart, Christon Kingcade, Jacoria Burton 46.78 36.96 32.75 58.95 52.87 39.30 51.93
2 Northeast (OP) Bertine Eugene, Giavonni Cunningham, Samiya Harrison, Janae Thomas 48.22 54.49 52.08 44.37 58.35 40.99 58.83
3 Dillard Jayla Palmer, Tiara Pascal, Tatiani Francois, Malaysia Johnson 48.37 41.12 41.60 1:02.89 45.47 46.44 49.34
4 Miami Carol City Ternya Gibson, Terreka Gibson, Daleshia Ogarro, Twankeria Vandyke 49.33 34.54 1:04.13 38.48 49.83 52.79 50.32
5 Dwyer Melissa Myles, Mikeriah Shannon, Niah Pierre, Shanice Fleurimond 49.58 40.16 1:00.99 57.52 50.58 39.67 50.08
6 Miami Norland Indya Baker, Heaven Lewis, Briana Morris, Henry Jahmeia 49.64 45.18 52.62 53.62 57.59 1:02.55 1:01.56
7 West Boca Raton Jade Taylor, Viniece Bell, Joanna Vizotto, Sela Iverson 50.08 50.58 52.09 1:01.60 48.58 47.58 42.07
8 Port St. Lucie Brianna Christopher, Jhaiyden Francis, Sasha Walker, Raechel Tillman 50.39 43.84 48.88 55.94 57.95 40.32 48.38
9 Boyd Anderson Tae-jauhna Cole, Lillian Louriston, Peter-Shae Fuller, Aglay Nelson 50.40 37.30 42.84 59.98 42.84 49.40 53.93
10 Viera Carolyn Kelley, Madelyn Shafer, Cassandra Ramirez, Karyana Mitchell 50.55 36.40 37.92 1:05.72 37.92 1:01.17 47.02
11 Goleman VERONICA PERDOMO, AYALAH ROSE, Rhianohn Kelly, Aracelis Aguiar 51.69 37.74 54.28 36.19 40.84 51.69 55.83
12 Jensen Beach Vivian Powell, Amiah Smith, Sophia Colon, Lillian Gonda 53.06 1:05.80 41.92 56.25 1:08.98 1:04.21 57.31
13 Heritage Jasmine Thompson, Krista Pollock, Bethany Muncey, Flowers McDowell 53.77 1:01.30 38.18 38.72 47.32 41.94 1:00.76
14 West Shore Sarah Green, Trinity Sweet, Alexa Weaver, Laura Shelton 54.26 1:04.03 43.95 47.75 1:02.95 1:08.37 48.30
15 Palm Bay Tia Magrino, Emani Burks, Tiera Talley, Antoinette Flowers 1:02.40 49.92 48.68 1:15.51 45.56 44.31 1:07.40

Women's 4 x 100m Relay 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Park Vista Amahnia Penn, Alyssa Marshall, Sapphire Morgan, Dominique Fletcher 1:03.05 57.72 49.47 48.50 1:01.11
2 Wellington Catherine Glenn, Alani Milledge, Christie Wilks, Andreana Williams 48.25 59.57 55.63 49.23 1:00.56
3 Coral Springs Delicia Bent, Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara, Olivia Camacho, Victoria Ellis 37.94 47.30 38.43 49.27 39.91
4 Palm Beach Central Sophie Baker, Jada Smith, Alison Rivero, Kaiah Hoffman 59.18 48.24 58.69 49.73 51.72
5 Vero Beach Taylor Williams, Vonisha Kaigler, Jada Rolle, Caylin Moment 1:02.31 54.78 56.79 50.25 48.24
6 Lake Worth Alexandria Bullard, Daneyshka Feliciano Medina, Jessica Harris, Kiari Edwards 43.45 42.44 1:00.63 50.52 41.43
7 Boca Raton Cassie DesVergers, Lauren Graham, Likendia Dersire, Haylee Mersereau 46.78 51.86 1:05.08 50.84 50.84
8 John I. Leonard keysha-lynn jean mary, Zaida Gonzalez, JAMYA DAVIS, amanda gomez 53.32 1:04.60 42.56 51.27 53.84
9 Jupiter Kate Bonnoront, Abbie Duttenhofer, Kaysa Flemk-joli, Carley McCammon 50.35 44.64 50.35 51.90 42.04
10 Taravella Sheri-Ann Keen, Neah Lowe, Kiana Tulloch, Ashley Delien 53.19 1:00.56 1:01.09 52.66 1:08.46
11 Melbourne Jeslyn Rosa, Ava Rowell, Mikyla Tolivert, Hannah Barrett 57.28 1:06.92 59.42 53.53 45.50
12 Forest Hill Tianna Baldwin, Sha'kayla Anderson, Ramijah Edwards, Nergeline Leger 42.87 40.19 51.44 53.58 43.94
13 Martin County Christamar Barker, Grace Jackson, Kianna Richards, Jessica Beem 58.71 1:06.46 58.15 55.38 1:09.78
  Fort Pierce Central Brianna Clayton, Janiyah Tommie, Maya Nelson, Artyanna Kitchen DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Monarch Adriana Diaz, Talaya Thomas, Jahzara Vaughns, Yasmine Glover DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS

Women's 4 x 400m Relay 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Wellington Alicia Cook, Keshailyn Cowles, Kameron Scille, Andreana Williams 3:58.h 2:56.h 5:05.h 4:20.h 2:59.h 10
2 Boca Raton Haylee Mersereau, Likendia Dersire, Lauren Graham, Pia Beaulieu 4:02.h 4:21.h 3:52.h 4:38.h 4:07.h 8
3 Spanish River Hailey Sinclaire, Samantha Kopf, Jeneva Dorsonne, Rylee Pustilnik 4:04.h 3:12.h 4:35.h 4:40.h 3:10.h 6
4 Park Vista Shaneisha Myrthil, Justice Harvey, Beyonce Green, Dominique Fletcher 4:06.h 5:08.h 5:05.h 4:33.h 4:11.h 5
5 Atlantic (Delray) Marvelous Haynes, Jasmine Marseille, Ryala Straghn, Marie Marc 4:08.h 3:48.h 3:21.h 5:20.h 5:05.h 4
6 John I. Leonard JAMYA DAVIS, keysha-lynn jean mary, zaida gonzalez, amanda gomez 4:13.h 4:31.h 4:51.h 4:05.h 4:08.h 3
7 Vero Beach Niyah Yasin, Damia Woolcock, Stephany Alayo Padron, Jamya Trusty 4:16.h 3:33.h 3:58.h 3:43.h 3:53.h 2
8 Taravella Ashley Delien, Rayanna Hassanali, Jaden Newton, Kiana Tulloch 4:18.25 5:25.40 4:28.58 4:54.41 3:36.93 1
9 Seminole Ridge Grace Preston, Sabrina Fortney, Ashley Robinson, Epiphany Romer 4:18.h 4:05.h 5:31.h 5:18.h 4:36.h -
10 Coral Springs Serena Watkins, Chelsea Fleurinor, Olivia Camacho, Whitley-Ann Hayden 4:20.93 4:26.15 3:54.84 4:23.54 3:18.31 -
11 Jupiter Holly Lohman, Carley McCammon, Carlyn Russell, Elliana Manzo 4:25.65 3:32.52 4:57.53 5:02.84 3:05.96 -
12 Monarch Adriana Diaz, Alysia Tigner, J'Nay Thompson, Quincy Ornus 4:28.62 5:41.15 3:48.33 5:43.84 5:08.92 -
13 Fort Pierce Central Alethia Jacas, Kammile Melandes, Mackenzie Ramsey, Kiana Vereen 4:35.12 4:57.13 5:19.14 3:29.10 5:19.14 -
14 Centennial Kiara Badalo, Ashlyn Lecrone, Rolizbeth Acosta, Jalissa Floristal 4:46.91 6:01.51 4:38.31 4:15.35 4:18.22 -
15 Martin County Alexis Menninger, Grace Ferraro, Olivia Maggiore, Nicole Shurlsep 5:28.06 6:00.87 6:56.64 6:36.96 6:56.64 -
  Douglas Gabby Astacio, Kailyn Thompson, Kiara Rand, Alana Myrie DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF   

Women's 4 x 400m Relay 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Northeast (OP) Giavonni Cunningham, Jan'Taijah Ford, Raianaa Grant, Samiya Harrison 4:45.41 4:34.08 4:00.10 3:12.54 3:46.51 3:44.25 10
2 Miami Northwestern Lenai Hunter, Jacoria Burton, Markalah Hart, Keschay Smith 3:20.64 2:46.44 3:11.52 4:54.11 3:47.99 2:57.84 8
3 Miami Norland Tiana Mc Minn, Henry Jahmeia, Pebbles Scott, Shamya Ryland 4:29.16 5:01.64 3:03.31 4:40.76 3:52.03 3:03.31 6
4 Dillard Dashana Gray, Tiara Pascal, Jayla Palmer, Tatiani Francois 3:52.39 4:40.30 3:40.41 4:35.51 3:59.57 3:38.01 5
5 Dwyer Shanice Fleurimond, Niah Pierre, Tezaria Fox, Laniyah Robinson 4:59.43 4:08.72 4:23.21 4:11.13 4:01.47 4:35.28 4
6 Bayside Rebecca Garcia, J'Deja Evans, Kelane Pruitt, Sarah Feilinger 4:08.23 2:59.84 4:08.23 2:59.84 4:13.29 3:45.43 3
7 Palm Beach Lakes Fedjine Bell, Zori-Ann Ferguson, Jodian Gordon, Jasmine Louis 3:48.15 5:19.41 4:56.60 4:48.99 4:13.50 4:56.60 2
8 Miami Carol City Twankeria Vandyke, Terria Jackson, Ternya Gibson, Terreka Gibson 4:46.42 5:17.11 5:29.90 5:32.45 4:15.73 3:04.13 1
9 Port St. Lucie Aniah Joseph, Fabuela Joseph, Sasha Walker, Jeanette Anderson 4:51.62 5:10.01 5:20.52 5:25.78 4:22.72 5:31.03 -
10 Viera Jaeda Stewart, Abigail Baker, Moriah Ross, Emily Flagg 5:36.00 4:39.56 3:59.24 4:20.74 4:28.80 3:16.23 -
11 Heritage Adriana Dixon, Abigail Baxter, Courtney Simpkins, Kentra Francois 4:03.28 3:52.34 3:57.81 4:55.21 4:33.34 4:08.74 -
12 Jensen Beach Abby Wilcox, Olivia Knier, Sophia Colon, Morgan Rader 5:06.90 5:59.91 3:54.36 5:54.33 4:39.00 5:12.48 -
  Ely Annyah McCalla, Trinity Petty, ja'leah Williams, Ra'Kiria Davis DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Boyd Anderson Ahniesha Preslume, Shackera Douglas, Lillian Louriston, Beyonce Claxton DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Doral Academy Brianna De La Rosa, Samantha Leon, NEMINA VILLAR, Nicole Monsalve DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
  Eau Gallie Shi-Lynn Yon, Maia Gragg, Cali Bridges, Brianna Barbaro DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's 4 x 800m Relay 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mater Academy Jinah Mickens-malik, Valarie Lastra, Marjury Rodriguez, Rahyah ANDRESSOHN 7:44.73 9:59.11 10:38.30 7:55.93 9:25.51 9:19.91 10
2 Miami Northwestern Lenai Hunter, Nina Burgos, Keschay Smith, Lakeira Gathers 11:06.86 6:38.98 7:58.77 7:35.97 9:35.66 9:29.96 8
3 Dillard Christiana Coleman, Dashana Gray, Camille Langston, Kashi Roberts 7:52.60 7:46.84 8:04.13 9:59.40 11:14.32 9:36.34 6
4 Northeast (OP) Taisha Benjamin, Raianaa Grant, Jahnya Hill, Tasia Small 9:23.67 11:17.61 10:53.62 11:11.61 7:17.75 9:59.65 5
5 Dwyer Lily Gallagher, Julia Ziegenfuss, Niah Pierre, Annabel Roach 10:57.92 12:34.49 10:39.81 11:16.02 7:56.84 10:03.59 4
6 Viera Isabella Babilonia, Brooke Siviter, Cassandra Ramirez, Moriah Ross 9:52.02 10:59.85 13:15.52 8:44.18 8:31.85 10:16.68 3
7 Miami Norland Jade Knighton, Charity Johnson, Sammya Brown, Shamya Ryland 13:29.63 13:23.25 7:45.38 13:23.25 11:09.38 10:37.50 2
8 Palm Beach Lakes Fedjine Bell, Jodian Gordon, Jasmine Louis, Zori-Ann Ferguson 12:18.32 12:31.39 8:16.57 10:14.18 9:02.31 10:53.38 1
9 South Fork Mackenzie Gorton, Kailee Hemann, Ellen Densmore, Madeline Weiler 10:45.84 8:14.27 8:07.68 7:47.91 11:31.98 10:59.02 -
10 Miami Carol City Terria Jackson, Genaysha Michel, Aisha Nickerson, Andrea Thomas 10:35.94 9:15.61 9:49.08 9:15.61 11:56.27 11:09.41 -
11 West Boca Raton Allison Acosta, Bianca Bryce, Alexa Martinez, Delaney Kennedy 9:22.54 12:59.42 11:24.53 11:31.31 10:03.20 11:17.75 -
12 Heritage Abigail Baxter, kaylee Fournier, Jahn-Na Watts, Mackenzie Miller 8:11.70 11:57.06 9:33.65 10:14.62 9:33.65 11:22.91 -
13 Bayside Julia Popp, Brooke Beaver, Sarah Feilinger, Rachel Starr 8:46.92 8:46.92 11:19.45 9:28.52 14:26.64 11:33.31 -
14 Boyd Anderson Beyonce Claxton, Ahniesha Preslume, Tae-jauhna Cole, Keirra McNichol 13:45.64 12:00.68 10:36.72 9:40.75 9:54.74 11:39.69 -
15 Merritt Island Breanne Wolfenbarger, Paulina Keppler, Esther Noel, Lily Novac 14:45.14 8:19.68 9:38.20 9:59.61 14:16.59 11:53.82 -
  Ely Nitaisa jacques, Kyra Head, Celestina Fleurimond, ja'leah Williams DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   

Women's High Jump 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Keshailyn Cowles JR Wellington 1.16m 1.52m 4' 11.75" 10
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.60
    XXX
2 Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County 1.71m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 8
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXX
3 Mikayla Morin JR Melbourne 1.31m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 6
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
4 Hannah Barrett JR Melbourne 1.06m 1.47m 4' 9.75" 5
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXO
  • 1.52
    XXX
5 Criten Cameron JR Coral Springs 1.25m 1.42m 4' 7.75" 4
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
6 Shelby Walter SO Spanish River 1.08m 1.37m 4' 6" 3
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
7 Luchama Lubin SO Palm Beach Gardens 1.23m 1.37m 4' 6" 2
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
8 BREEANNA COLLINS FR John I. Leonard 1.64m 1.37m 4' 6" 1
  • 1.17
    XO
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XXX
9 Ananda Grissette SO Douglas 1.25m 1.37m 4' 6" -
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    XXX
10 Damia Woolcock SO Vero Beach 1.33m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.17
    P
  • 1.22
    P
  • 1.27
    P
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
11 Sofia Caspelich SO Park Vista 1.23m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    XO
  • 1.27
    XO
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXX
12 Laurie Mermet FR Jupiter 1.04m 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    O
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    XXX
13 Joey Inskeep FR Boca Raton 1.09m 1.22m 4' 0" -
  • 1.17
    O
  • 1.22
    O
  • 1.27
    PPP
  Kendall Edgren SR Douglas NH NH NH   
  • 1.17
    XXX
  Christina Simitses SR Boca Raton NH NH NH   

Women's High Jump 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 1.62m 5' 3.75" 10
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    P
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XO
  • 1.67
    XXX
2 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 1.57m 5' 1.75" 8
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    P
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
3 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 1.57m 5' 1.75" 6
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    O
  • 1.62
    XXX
4 Quinteka Beaker SR Miami Central 1.57m 5' 1.75" 5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXO
  • 1.62
    XXX
5 Lillian Louriston SO Boyd Anderson 1.52m 4' 11.75" 4
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    O
  • 1.57
    XXX
6 Gabrielle Grant JR Miami Northwestern 1.52m 4' 11.75" 3
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    P
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Bijou Joaseus FR Boynton Beach 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
7 Ternya Gibson JR Miami Carol City 1.52m 4' 11.75" 1.5
  • 1.32
    P
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    O
  • 1.52
    XXO
  • 1.57
    XXX
9 Chloe Young FR Dwyer 1.47m 4' 9.75" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XO
  • 1.52
    XXX
10 Janiyah Heil SO Northeast (OP) 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
11 Kenthia Baptiste JR Bayside 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
11 Keirra McNichol FR Boyd Anderson 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    XXO
  • 1.42
    O
  • 1.47
    XXX
13 Bianca Mareus SR Sebastian River 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    O
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
14 Rebecca Garcia SO Bayside 1.42m 4' 7.75" -
  • 1.32
    XO
  • 1.37
    O
  • 1.42
    XO
  • 1.47
    XXX
15 Daisia Jones FR Dillard 1.32m 4' 4" -
  • 1.32
    XXO
  • 1.37
    XXX
  Bethany Muncey FR Heritage NH NH   
  • 1.32
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Abigail Olson JR Merritt Island 3.67m 3.25m 3.91m 3.04m 3.60m 3.46m 11' 4.25" 10
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.30
    XO
  • 3.46
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
2 Erin Craig FR South Fork 3.45m 3.33m 2.65m 2.19m 2.71m 2.85m 9' 4.25" 8
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
3 Alyssa Bogle SR Merritt Island 2.51m 2.92m 3.00m 3.35m 2.57m 2.70m 8' 10.25" 6
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    P
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.30
    P
  • 3.46
    P
  • 3.60
    P
4 Aracelis Aguiar SR Goleman 1.94m 1.86m 1.89m 2.01m 2.93m 2.55m 8' 4.25" 5
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    XXX
5 Raven Ramos SR Dwyer 3.03m 2.50m 2.40m 3.29m 3.14m 2.55m 8' 4.25" 4
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    XO
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XXX
6 Nina Vicker SR Viera 2.32m 2.05m 1.87m 1.91m 2.18m 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    XXX
6 Melissa Myles SO Dwyer 1.60m 2.00m 2.30m 2.75m 2.23m 2.25m 7' 4.5" 2.5
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    XXX
8 Kayla Kerbs SO Dwyer 2.02m 2.33m 2.58m 1.74m 2.29m 2.10m 6' 10.75" 1
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    XXX
9 ARELYS AGUIAR SO Goleman 1.40m 2.13m 1.42m 2.38m 1.87m 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
10 KATELYN DONIS JR Goleman 2.27m 1.40m 1.66m 1.85m 2.02m 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XO
11 Annalise Petrovich SR Goleman 2.12m 1.66m 2.30m 1.89m 1.93m 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.80
    XXO
  • 1.95
    XXX

Women's Pole Vault 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Victoria Ellis JR Coral Springs 3.51m 11' 6.25" 10
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    P
  • 2.70
    P
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    P
  • 3.15
    O
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.51
    O
  • 3.60
    XXX
2 Maria Thomas SR Coral Glades 3.00m 9' 10" 8
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    P
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    O
  • 3.15
    XXX
3 Katie Carradi JR Park Vista 2.85m 9' 4.25" 6
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    P
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    O
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    O
  • 3.00
    XXX
4 Kendall Edgren SR Douglas 2.70m 8' 10.25" 5
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XO
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XO
  • 2.70
    O
  • 2.85
    XXX
5 Penelope Jacobson JR Douglas 2.70m 8' 10.25" 4
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXO
  • 2.70
    XO
  • 2.85
    XXX
6 Michelle Sutcliffe JR Jupiter 2.40m 7' 10.5" 3
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    P
  • 1.80
    P
  • 1.95
    P
  • 2.10
    P
  • 2.25
    O
  • 2.40
    O
  • 2.55
    XXX
7 Jennifer Potts JR Park Vista 2.10m 6' 10.75" 2
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    O
  • 2.25
    XXX
8 Hannah Accius SO Park Vista 2.10m 6' 10.75" 1
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    XO
  • 2.25
    XXX
9 Julia Horn SO Spanish River 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    O
  • 2.10
    XXX
10 Alison Rivero SO Palm Beach Central 1.95m 6' 4.75" -
  • 1.50
    O
  • 1.65
    XXO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XO
  • 2.10
    XXX
11 Yrlene Dorvil SO Palm Beach Central 1.80m 5' 10.75" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    XO
  • 1.80
    O
  • 1.95
    XXX
12 Christie Wilks SO Wellington 1.65m 5' 5" -
  • 1.50
    P
  • 1.65
    O
  • 1.80
    XXX

Women's Long Jump 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 5.18m 17' 0" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.01  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.18  
2 Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
  • 5.17  
  • 5.16  
  • 4.92  
  • 4.64  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.90  
3 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 5.08m 16' 8" 6
  • 4.72  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
  • 4.60  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.51  
  • 4.88  
5 Jeslyn Rosa SO Melbourne 4.87m 15' 11.75" 4
  • 4.58  
  • 4.68  
  • 4.75  
  • 3.85  
  • 4.57  
  • 4.87  
6 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
  • 4.81  
  • 4.86  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.73  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.78  
7 Taishai Brown SO Atlantic (Delray) 4.85m 15' 11" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.76  
8 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 4.85m 15' 11" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.46  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.79  
  • 4.71  
9 Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
  • 4.52  
  • 4.40  
  • 4.59  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.38  
  • 4.47  
10 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.14  
  • 4.56  
11 Kiara Rand SR Douglas 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
  • 4.42  
  • 4.51  
  • FOUL  
12 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.48  
13 Ryala Straghn SO Atlantic (Delray) 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 4.46  
  • 4.35  
  • FOUL  
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 4.42m 14' 6" -
  • 4.38  
  • 4.42  
  • 4.08  
15 ta'niaya ferguson FR John I. Leonard 4.23m 13' 10.5" -
  • 3.57  
  • 4.23  
  • 3.79  
16 Taylor Morrison SR Douglas 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
  • 3.94  
  • 4.08  
  • 4.17  
Women's Long Jump 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Jeslyn Rosa SO Melbourne 4.77m 5.45m 4.33m 4.87m 15' 11.75" 4
7 Taishai Brown SO Atlantic (Delray) 6.21m 3.88m 4.46m 4.85m 15' 11" 2
10 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 4.97m 3.47m 5.61m 4.56m 14' 11.5" -
11 Kiara Rand SR Douglas 5.59m 4.15m 3.25m 4.51m 14' 9.75" -
12 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 4.57m 4.97m 5.64m 4.48m 14' 8.5" -
13 Ryala Straghn SO Atlantic (Delray) 4.33m 3.39m 4.28m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 5.26m 3.76m 4.11m 4.42m 14' 6" -
16 Taylor Morrison SR Douglas 3.17m 5.30m 3.75m 4.17m 13' 8.25" -
Women's Long Jump 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 5.59m 5.28m 4.82m 6.58m 4.56m 5.18m 17' 0" 10
2 Janiyah Tommie SR Fort Pierce Central 4.14m 5.69m 5.17m 3.93m 6.62m 5.17m 16' 11.5" 8
3 Jada Smith FR Palm Beach Central 5.69m 5.28m 5.23m 4.57m 4.01m 5.08m 16' 8" 6
4 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 4.00m 3.76m 5.66m 5.56m 3.66m 4.88m 16' 0.25" 5
6 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 4.62m 4.57m 4.71m 5.78m 4.33m 4.86m 15' 11.5" 3
8 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 4.46m 3.73m 3.59m 5.14m 6.21m 4.85m 15' 11" 1
9 Samantha Rosenberg SR Martin County 4.77m 5.97m 3.26m 5.37m 4.13m 4.59m 15' 0.75" -
15 ta'niaya ferguson FR John I. Leonard 4.99m 5.16m 4.02m 5.16m 4.65m 4.23m 13' 10.5" -

Women's Long Jump 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northwestern 5.65m 5.59m 18' 4.25" 10
  • 5.13  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.48  
  • 5.59  
2 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 6.96m 5.44m 17' 10.25" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.44  
  • 5.41  
  • 4.97  
3 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 5.48m 5.32m 17' 5.5" 6
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.32  
  • PASS  
4 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 5.40m 5.24m 17' 2.25" 5
  • 5.02  
  • 5.04  
  • 5.24  
  • 4.87  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.14  
5 Twankeria Vandyke JR Miami Carol City 6.58m 5.06m 16' 7.25" 4
  • 4.97  
  • 4.93  
  • 4.82  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
6 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 4.60m 5.00m 16' 5" 3
  • 4.56  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.93  
  • FOUL  
7 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 5.38m 4.98m 16' 4.25" 2
  • 4.64  
  • 4.75  
  • 4.78  
  • 4.86  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.98  
8 Janae Thomas JR Northeast (OP) 4.16m 4.84m 15' 10.5" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 4.84  
  • 4.76  
  • 4.73  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.47  
9 Amiah Smith SO Jensen Beach 3.38m 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
  • 4.65  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.53  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.83  
10 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 5.01m 4.77m 15' 7.75" -
  • 4.77  
  • 4.72  
  • 4.52  
11 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 5.19m 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
  • 4.62  
  • 4.65  
  • 4.68  
12 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 5.44m 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
  • 4.32  
  • 4.41  
  • 4.53  
13 Flowers McDowell SR Heritage 3.17m 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
  • 3.81  
  • 4.46  
  • 4.27  
14 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 5.05m 4.39m 14' 5" -
  • 3.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.39  
  Erin Saunders SR Dillard NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  Aglay Nelson FR Boyd Anderson NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Long Jump 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 5.00m 16' 5" 3
9 Amiah Smith SO Jensen Beach 4.83m 15' 10.25" -
11 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 4.68m 15' 4.25" -
12 Carolyn Kelley JR Viera 4.53m 14' 10.5" -
13 Flowers McDowell SR Heritage 4.46m 14' 7.75" -
14 Krista Pollock JR Heritage 4.39m 14' 5" -
  Erin Saunders SR Dillard NM NM   
  Aglay Nelson FR Boyd Anderson NM NM   
Women's Long Jump 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Christon Kingcade SR Miami Northwestern 5.14m 5.59m 5.03m 5.53m 5.14m 18' 4.25" 10
2 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 6.36m 5.44m 6.26m 5.49m 5.17m 17' 10.25" 8
3 Holly Cassels JR Dwyer 6.60m 5.32m 4.58m 3.94m 5.96m 17' 5.5" 6
4 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 6.55m 5.24m 5.55m 6.29m 3.83m 17' 2.25" 5
5 Twankeria Vandyke JR Miami Carol City 6.48m 5.06m 5.11m 5.46m 4.50m 16' 7.25" 4
7 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 5.98m 4.98m 4.48m 3.74m 5.18m 16' 4.25" 2
8 Janae Thomas JR Northeast (OP) 5.81m 4.84m 4.84m 4.99m 4.65m 15' 10.5" 1
10 Tezaria Fox SR Dwyer 4.39m 4.77m 5.10m 4.67m 3.39m 15' 7.75" -

Women's Triple Jump 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Vanessa Berry SO Palm Beach Central 9.40m 13.61m 9.61m 12.64m 10.80m 7.67m 9.40m 35' 5.25" 10
  • 10.54  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.48  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.80  
2 Ashley Robinson SO Seminole Ridge 9.85m 8.14m 12.21m 11.46m 10.71m 8.78m 9.42m 35' 1.75" 8
  • 10.31  
  • 10.61  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.71  
3 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 10.86m 8.41m 13.10m 9.37m 10.65m 12.14m 8.31m 34' 11.25" 6
  • 10.33  
  • 9.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.65  
  • 10.21  
  • 10.15  
4 Taishai Brown SO Atlantic (Delray) 12.79m 7.82m 12.79m 7.61m 10.57m 12.37m 12.47m 34' 8.25" 5
  • 10.20  
  • 10.38  
  • 10.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.30  
  • 10.57  
5 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 10.56m 8.98m 10.77m 10.88m 10.56m 8.66m 11.62m 34' 7.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
  • 10.45  
  • 10.29  
  • 10.56  
  • FOUL  
6 Isis Le Tolbert JR Vero Beach 10.82m 9.88m 8.01m 11.34m 10.40m 12.90m 7.28m 34' 1.5" 3
  • 10.21  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.27  
  • 10.40  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.05  
7 Micah Jones SR Seminole Ridge 10.33m 11.05m 9.30m 10.64m 10.33m 11.05m 12.40m 33' 10.75" 2
  • 10.11  
  • PASS  
  • 10.33  
  • 9.92  
  • 9.92  
  • FOUL  
8 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 8.88m 8.98m 10.72m 12.66m 10.21m 12.76m 7.66m 33' 6" 1
  • 10.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.07  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Christamar Barker JR Martin County 9.35m 10.36m 8.33m 7.82m 10.16m 7.82m 7.11m 33' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.50  
  • 10.16  
  • 9.97  
  • 10.07  
  • 9.96  
10 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 11.39m 10.89m 10.79m 8.16m 10.08m 7.76m 8.27m 33' 1" -
  • 10.07  
  • 9.80  
  • 10.08  
11 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 11.02m 12.42m 9.32m 10.92m 10.02m 13.03m 8.12m 32' 10.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.02  
  • PASS  
12 Staelie Lesage FR Vero Beach 9.08m 8.78m 9.38m 7.29m 9.98m 12.28m 9.18m 32' 9" -
  • 9.71  
  • 9.93  
  • 9.98  
13 Taylor Morrison SR Douglas 10.43m 11.32m 8.76m 12.60m 9.84m 10.23m 10.63m 32' 3.5" -
  • 9.19  
  • 9.72  
  • 9.84  
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 7.54m 7.91m 8.29m 6.52m 9.31m 7.17m 12.01m 30' 6.5" -
  • 9.16  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.31  
15 Shelsey Bien-Amie SR Coral Springs 11.48m 11.48m 11.66m 10.76m 9.04m 8.23m 8.50m 29' 8" -
  • 8.82  
  • 9.03  
  • 9.04  
16 Karsyn Tichner JR Spanish River 9.64m 6.34m 7.05m 8.13m 8.93m 6.61m 8.22m 29' 3.75" -
  • 8.93  
  • 8.89  
  • 8.72  
Women's Triple Jump 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
4 Taishai Brown SO Atlantic (Delray) 8.46m 12.58m 12.26m 13.74m 10.57m 34' 8.25" 5
6 Isis Le Tolbert JR Vero Beach 7.49m 12.90m 12.58m 8.32m 10.40m 34' 1.5" 3
7 Micah Jones SR Seminole Ridge 7.75m 13.33m 10.33m 12.40m 10.33m 33' 10.75" 2
9 Christamar Barker JR Martin County 9.55m 12.60m 9.35m 8.84m 10.16m 33' 4" -
13 Taylor Morrison SR Douglas 7.97m 12.10m 9.94m 8.56m 9.84m 32' 3.5" -
14 Sa'Nyah Cabane SO Boca Raton 11.82m 10.15m 6.61m 10.99m 9.31m 30' 6.5" -
15 Shelsey Bien-Amie SR Coral Springs 7.86m 6.42m 10.76m 7.50m 9.04m 29' 8" -
16 Karsyn Tichner JR Spanish River 11.52m 8.30m 10.81m 11.52m 8.93m 29' 3.75" -
Women's Triple Jump 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Vanessa Berry SO Palm Beach Central 10.80m 13.39m 12.85m 8.21m 11.88m 35' 5.25" 10
2 Ashley Robinson SO Seminole Ridge 10.71m 11.78m 11.03m 7.93m 12.74m 35' 1.75" 8
3 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 10.65m 13.21m 12.14m 13.42m 8.73m 34' 11.25" 6
5 Alicia Cook JR Wellington 10.56m 11.72m 7.39m 11.19m 11.40m 34' 7.75" 4
8 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 10.21m 10.11m 9.09m 7.15m 8.07m 33' 6" 1
10 Taylor Williams JR Vero Beach 10.08m 8.67m 10.68m 9.98m 7.26m 33' 1" -
11 Nyla-Marie Joseph-Guevara SO Coral Springs 10.02m 13.03m 7.52m 12.12m 11.02m 32' 10.5" -
12 Staelie Lesage FR Vero Beach 9.98m 9.18m 7.88m 8.68m 7.19m 32' 9" -

Women's Triple Jump 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 12.01m 39' 5" 10
  • 11.45  
  • 12.01  
  • 11.89  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
2 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 11.17m 36' 7.75" 8
  • 11.09  
  • 10.49  
  • 9.98  
  • 10.52  
  • 11.05  
  • 11.17  
3 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 11.10m 36' 5" 6
  • 10.63  
  • 10.77  
  • 10.58  
  • 10.78  
  • 11.10  
  • 10.78  
4 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 10.90m 35' 9.25" 5
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.90  
  • 10.67  
5 VERONICA PERDOMO SR Goleman 10.78m 35' 4.5" 4
  • 10.20  
  • 10.52  
  • 10.78  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.46  
  • 10.40  
6 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 10.69m 35' 1" 3
  • 9.86  
  • 10.59  
  • 10.49  
  • 10.65  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.69  
7 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 10.63m 34' 10.5" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 10.39  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.63  
  • FOUL  
8 Cassandra Ramirez SO Viera 10.22m 33' 6.5" 1
  • 9.93  
  • 9.97  
  • 9.74  
  • 9.70  
  • 10.20  
  • 10.22  
9 Lillian Louriston SO Boyd Anderson 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
  • 9.81  
  • 10.15  
  • 10.04  
  • 9.71  
  • 9.58  
  • 9.62  
10 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
  • 9.79  
  • 9.83  
  • 9.90  
11 Zori-Ann Ferguson JR Palm Beach Lakes 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
  • 9.35  
  • 9.89  
  • 9.73  
12 Bertine Eugene SR Northeast (OP) 9.85m 32' 3.75" -
  • 9.79  
  • 9.85  
  • 9.69  
13 Emily Flagg SO Viera 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
  • 9.64  
  • 9.39  
  • 9.63  
14 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 9.61m 31' 6.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 9.61  
  • 9.34  
15 Maia Gragg SR Eau Gallie 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.79  
  • 9.18  
  Tae-jauhna Cole SO Boyd Anderson NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Triple Jump 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
6 Madelyn Shafer JR Viera 10.69m 35' 1" 3
8 Cassandra Ramirez SO Viera 10.22m 33' 6.5" 1
9 Lillian Louriston SO Boyd Anderson 10.15m 33' 3.75" -
10 Aliyah Jonas SR Dwyer 9.90m 32' 5.75" -
11 Zori-Ann Ferguson JR Palm Beach Lakes 9.89m 32' 5.5" -
13 Emily Flagg SO Viera 9.64m 31' 7.5" -
15 Maia Gragg SR Eau Gallie 9.18m 30' 1.5" -
  Tae-jauhna Cole SO Boyd Anderson NM NM   
Women's Triple Jump 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Dascha Robinson SR Miami Northwestern 12.01m 12.01m 10.57m 39' 5" 10
2 Stephanie Jobe JR Miami Northwestern 8.49m 11.17m 13.40m 36' 7.75" 8
3 Lakeira Gathers JR Miami Northwestern 12.99m 11.10m 11.66m 36' 5" 6
4 Natalia Madison SO Dwyer 9.59m 10.90m 13.84m 35' 9.25" 5
5 VERONICA PERDOMO SR Goleman 9.92m 10.78m 13.58m 35' 4.5" 4
7 Peter-Shae Fuller SO Boyd Anderson 13.71m 10.63m 13.71m 34' 10.5" 2
12 Bertine Eugene SR Northeast (OP) 7.58m 9.85m 10.15m 32' 3.75" -
14 Alexia Kornilov JR South Fork 7.59m 9.61m 8.55m 31' 6.5" -

Women's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northwestern 11.54m 12.23m 13.74m 10.85m 16.21m 17.04m 12.50m 45' 1" 10
  • 12.05  
  • 13.57  
  • 12.89  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.74  
2 Amber Powell JR Boynton Beach 9.74m 11.64m 11.19m 10.52m 14.44m 12.53m 8.39m 36' 8.5" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 9.31  
  • 10.42  
  • 10.50  
  • 10.44  
  • 11.19  
3 Summer Mosley JR Miami Northwestern 10.08m 13.26m 10.96m 9.86m 13.26m 13.92m 13.81m 35' 11.5" 6
  • 10.21  
  • 10.37  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.79  
  • 9.95  
  • 10.96  
4 Nadejah Batts JR Miami Carol City 9.39m 8.41m 10.92m 7.64m 13.54m 10.37m 9.28m 35' 10" 5
  • 9.52  
  • 10.12  
  • 9.81  
  • 10.92  
  • 10.91  
  • 10.63  
5 Ari Jordan SO Palm Bay 11.46m 9.46m 10.51m 12.93m 7.36m 13.03m 11.14m 34' 5.75" 4
  • 9.74  
  • 9.99  
  • 9.62  
  • 9.79  
  • 10.23  
  • 10.51  
6 Chaniya Dawson JR Miami Northwestern 11.55m 7.97m 10.22m 7.15m 9.61m 7.26m 9.40m 33' 6.5" 3
  • 9.86  
  • 9.56  
  • 10.22  
  • 10.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Mary Penland-Holmes SR Palm Bay 11.60m 7.80m 10.00m 10.70m 12.80m 10.30m 7.10m 32' 9.75" 2
  • 9.72  
  • 9.91  
  • 9.55  
  • 10.00  
  • 9.73  
  • 9.58  
8 Shaunicia Udell SO Sebastian River 11.70m 12.08m 9.59m 11.41m 7.86m 11.03m 8.63m 31' 5.75" 1
  • 8.65  
  • 8.41  
  • 9.21  
  • 9.59  
  • 8.92  
  • 8.99  
9 Jazzmin Nathaniel SR Sebastian River 10.80m 11.62m 9.15m 10.61m 6.59m 9.24m 8.51m 30' 0.25" -
  • 8.76  
  • 9.15  
  • 8.47  
  • 7.97  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.74  
10 Destiny Petty SR Ely 11.25m 7.82m 8.79m 6.77m 10.20m 8.70m 10.28m 28' 10.25" -
  • 8.62  
  • 8.71  
  • 8.79  
11 Jada Bowen SR Northeast (OP) 7.54m 10.84m 8.47m 8.55m 9.23m 6.35m 7.20m 27' 9.5" -
  • 8.42  
  • 8.47  
  • 7.98  
12 Zoila Zayas JR Hollywood Hills 5.68m 7.30m 8.11m 7.70m 6.41m 8.84m 6.65m 26' 7.25" -
  • 5.68  
  • 7.13  
  • 8.11  
13 Ashley Young JR Dwyer 8.62m 9.49m 7.91m 5.77m 7.04m 7.12m 8.86m 25' 11.5" -
  • 7.55  
  • 7.79  
  • 7.91  
14 Kimberly Georges FR South Fork 8.21m 9.38m 7.82m 6.73m 8.05m 9.46m 7.66m 25' 8" -
  • 7.24  
  • 7.82  
  • 6.13  
15 Thierry Campbell FR Dwyer 7.50m 9.79m 7.65m 6.81m 5.51m 8.26m 6.96m 25' 1.25" -
  • 7.06  
  • 7.05  
  • 7.65  
  Briana Ely JR Boyd Anderson NM NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
8 Shaunicia Udell SO Sebastian River 11.99m 9.59m 9.01m 31' 5.75" 1
10 Destiny Petty SR Ely 8.61m 8.79m 6.86m 28' 10.25" -
11 Jada Bowen SR Northeast (OP) 10.50m 8.47m 7.79m 27' 9.5" -
12 Zoila Zayas JR Hollywood Hills 8.84m 8.11m 6.49m 26' 7.25" -
13 Ashley Young JR Dwyer 7.20m 7.91m 5.62m 25' 11.5" -
14 Kimberly Georges FR South Fork 9.07m 7.82m 8.45m 25' 8" -
15 Thierry Campbell FR Dwyer 9.10m 7.65m 8.34m 25' 1.25" -
  Briana Ely JR Boyd Anderson NM NM NM NM   
Women's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northwestern 16.76m 13.74m 12.23m 13.60m 9.76m 45' 1" 10
2 Amber Powell JR Boynton Beach 14.55m 11.19m 13.43m 8.95m 10.63m 36' 8.5" 8
3 Summer Mosley JR Miami Northwestern 11.62m 10.96m 14.25m 10.63m 10.96m 35' 11.5" 6
4 Nadejah Batts JR Miami Carol City 11.90m 10.92m 12.12m 13.65m 13.65m 35' 10" 5
5 Ari Jordan SO Palm Bay 13.14m 10.51m 13.14m 9.88m 8.41m 34' 5.75" 4
6 Chaniya Dawson JR Miami Northwestern 11.24m 10.22m 8.07m 13.18m 11.24m 33' 6.5" 3
7 Mary Penland-Holmes SR Palm Bay 10.90m 10.00m 7.80m 9.30m 8.80m 32' 9.75" 2
9 Jazzmin Nathaniel SR Sebastian River 11.80m 9.15m 11.71m 7.78m 9.42m 30' 0.25" -

Women's Shot Put 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Elizabeth Alfred JR Atlantic (Delray) 11.21m 9.42m 13.79m 13.90m 36' 9.5" 10
  • 11.21  
  • 10.76  
  • 9.94  
  • 10.18  
  • 10.93  
  • 9.13  
2 Kiyara Anderson SR Coral Springs 11.05m 12.04m 9.61m 11.49m 36' 3" 8
  • 10.53  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.05  
  • 10.70  
  • 11.02  
  • 10.28  
3 Justice Hawkins FR Deerfield Beach 9.98m 11.28m 7.58m 7.68m 32' 9" 6
  • 9.32  
  • 8.60  
  • 9.29  
  • 9.82  
  • 9.10  
  • 9.98  
4 Niesha Aldajuste SO Coral Springs 9.95m 12.34m 10.75m 8.86m 32' 7.75" 5
  • 9.78  
  • 9.49  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.44  
  • 9.95  
  • 9.78  
5 Ednisha Vertus JR Lake Worth 9.90m 12.28m 8.91m 10.79m 32' 5.75" 4
  • 8.58  
  • 8.92  
  • 9.53  
  • 9.37  
  • 9.90  
  • 9.89  
6 Karya Scott JR Melbourne 9.73m 12.07m 11.38m 10.31m 31' 11.25" 3
  • 9.16  
  • 8.65  
  • 9.38  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.27  
  • 9.73  
7 Brooke Bock SO Douglas 9.68m 10.74m 9.87m 12.58m 31' 9.25" 2
  • 8.86  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.68  
  • 9.35  
  • 9.36  
  • 9.30  
8 Andreana Williams JR Wellington 9.58m 8.05m 12.07m 9.01m 31' 5.25" 1
  • 9.58  
  • 8.66  
  • 8.69  
  • FOUL  
  • 9.23  
  • FOUL  
9 Aiyana Harrington FR Vero Beach 9.50m 10.26m 10.74m 9.50m 31' 2" -
  • 9.34  
  • 9.50  
  • 8.63  
  • 8.96  
  • 8.68  
  • 9.38  
10 Rickeria Davis SO Melbourne 8.85m 7.88m 6.73m 6.28m 29' 0.5" -
  • 8.73  
  • 8.85  
  • 8.41  
11 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 8.80m 10.56m 11.26m 10.03m 28' 10.5" -
  • 7.82  
  • 8.80  
  • 8.59  
12 Shae Lynn SR Spanish River 8.34m 10.09m 6.26m 7.84m 27' 4.5" -
  • 7.92  
  • 8.34  
  • 7.96  
13 briana moore FR John I. Leonard 8.02m 8.74m 7.38m 8.26m 26' 3.75" -
  • 7.21  
  • 8.02  
  • 8.01  
14 Esperancia Senneus FR Wellington 7.82m 7.04m 8.05m 9.31m 25' 8" -
  • 6.50  
  • 7.08  
  • 7.82  
15 Starlia Dormeus SR Wellington 7.65m 8.42m 7.57m 9.56m 25' 1.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 7.65  
  • 6.84  
  Mikyla Tolivert SO Melbourne NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Shot Put 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Ednisha Vertus JR Lake Worth 8.02m 12.28m 7.13m 7.43m 9.60m 9.90m 8.91m 32' 5.75" 4
6 Karya Scott JR Melbourne 10.12m 9.44m 10.99m 7.20m 6.91m 9.73m 7.69m 31' 11.25" 3
8 Andreana Williams JR Wellington 10.15m 9.01m 9.87m 11.69m 8.33m 9.58m 11.78m 31' 5.25" 1
10 Rickeria Davis SO Melbourne 10.44m 10.97m 7.88m 11.24m 9.56m 8.85m 7.43m 29' 0.5" -
12 Shae Lynn SR Spanish River 8.84m 9.26m 9.17m 8.01m 9.76m 8.34m 9.01m 27' 4.5" -
13 briana moore FR John I. Leonard 9.70m 6.10m 7.06m 7.22m 5.69m 8.02m 7.54m 26' 3.75" -
14 Esperancia Senneus FR Wellington 9.70m 9.62m 10.09m 7.98m 7.59m 7.82m 7.35m 25' 8" -
15 Starlia Dormeus SR Wellington 6.35m 9.56m 5.89m 5.66m 6.73m 7.65m 5.81m 25' 1.25" -
Women's Shot Put 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Elizabeth Alfred JR Atlantic (Delray) 10.31m 8.52m 11.66m 11.21m 9.86m 36' 9.5" 10
2 Kiyara Anderson SR Coral Springs 9.72m 12.27m 13.15m 11.05m 14.25m 36' 3" 8
3 Justice Hawkins FR Deerfield Beach 12.28m 12.08m 11.08m 9.98m 10.08m 32' 9" 6
4 Niesha Aldajuste SO Coral Springs 12.54m 8.86m 7.56m 9.95m 10.75m 32' 7.75" 5
7 Brooke Bock SO Douglas 11.81m 9.00m 9.87m 9.68m 9.78m 31' 9.25" 2
9 Aiyana Harrington FR Vero Beach 11.21m 12.26m 8.93m 9.50m 8.74m 31' 2" -
11 Jessica Harris JR Lake Worth 11.44m 7.66m 10.47m 8.80m 7.83m 28' 10.5" -
  Mikyla Tolivert SO Melbourne NM NM NM NM NM NM   

Women's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northwestern 56.86m 39.37m 43.74m 143' 6" 10
  • 38.53  
  • 40.17  
  • 43.22  
  • FOUL  
  • 40.69  
  • 43.74  
2 Summer Mosley JR Miami Northwestern 40.72m 29.51m 37.36m 122' 7" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 34.49  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 37.36  
  • 32.77  
3 Chaniya Dawson JR Miami Northwestern 38.41m 45.23m 35.90m 117' 9" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 33.57  
  • 35.20  
  • 34.50  
  • 33.53  
  • 35.90  
4 Amber Powell JR Boynton Beach 44.52m 27.26m 34.51m 113' 3" 5
  • 34.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 33.80  
5 Me'Kayla Rothmiller FR Miami Carol City 32.60m 25.08m 31.35m 102' 10" 4
  • 31.35  
  • 31.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.72  
  • 30.03  
  • 31.20  
6 Yasmine Cummings SO Sebastian River 29.01m 37.34m 30.86m 101' 3" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 26.50  
  • 30.86  
  • 28.20  
  • 29.22  
  • 30.19  
7 Sadie Noel SO Merritt Island 31.33m 36.25m 30.72m 100' 9" 2
  • 30.72  
  • 25.25  
  • 25.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
  • 25.69  
8 Jada Bowen SR Northeast (OP) 29.18m 31.01m 30.40m 99' 9" 1
  • 29.08  
  • 30.40  
  • 29.08  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Madison Hannah FR West Shore 30.95m 26.14m 30.05m 98' 7" -
  • 29.32  
  • 25.85  
  • 30.05  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.12  
  • 29.46  
10 Shadae Sutherland JR Northeast (OP) 26.89m 25.76m 28.31m 92' 10" -
  • 27.91  
  • 27.32  
  • 28.31  
11 Ashley Young JR Dwyer 23.77m 20.38m 28.30m 92' 10" -
  • 28.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
12 Charmel Humphrey JR Dillard 29.53m 24.00m 26.37m 86' 6" -
  • 21.20  
  • 24.18  
  • 26.37  
13 Destiny Petty SR Ely 29.47m 28.69m 26.08m 85' 7" -
  • 11.75  
  • 25.46  
  • 26.08  
14 Jazzmin Nathaniel SR Sebastian River 21.65m 22.15m 25.17m 82' 7" -
  • 25.05  
  • 25.17  
  • 21.65  
15 Yodanca Smith JR Port St. Lucie 18.13m 19.74m 22.95m 75' 3" -
  • 21.10  
  • 21.89  
  • 22.95  
  Thierry Campbell FR Dwyer NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Sadie Noel SO Merritt Island 34.41m 22.12m 28.57m 30.72m 28.57m 29.80m 100' 9" 2
10 Shadae Sutherland JR Northeast (OP) 31.14m 29.44m 35.67m 28.31m 33.41m 22.93m 92' 10" -
11 Ashley Young JR Dwyer 26.60m 32.55m 35.94m 28.30m 33.96m 28.02m 92' 10" -
12 Charmel Humphrey JR Dillard 33.75m 30.59m 25.32m 26.37m 24.26m 27.95m 86' 6" -
13 Destiny Petty SR Ely 19.82m 25.04m 27.64m 26.08m 27.91m 28.95m 85' 7" -
14 Jazzmin Nathaniel SR Sebastian River 30.96m 27.18m 24.41m 25.17m 21.90m 27.18m 82' 7" -
15 Yodanca Smith JR Port St. Lucie 22.49m 20.20m 26.39m 22.95m 28.69m 21.80m 75' 3" -
  Thierry Campbell FR Dwyer NM NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Alyssia Richard SR Miami Northwestern 43.74m 48.11m 143' 6" 10
2 Summer Mosley JR Miami Northwestern 37.36m 34.74m 122' 7" 8
3 Chaniya Dawson JR Miami Northwestern 35.90m 38.41m 117' 9" 6
4 Amber Powell JR Boynton Beach 34.51m 44.86m 113' 3" 5
5 Me'Kayla Rothmiller FR Miami Carol City 31.35m 21.95m 102' 10" 4
6 Yasmine Cummings SO Sebastian River 30.86m 38.88m 101' 3" 3
8 Jada Bowen SR Northeast (OP) 30.40m 35.57m 99' 9" 1
9 Madison Hannah FR West Shore 30.05m 31.55m 98' 7" -

Women's Discus Throw 4AR3 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV SC
1 Shae Lynn SR Spanish River 33.30m 109' 3" 10
  • 32.40  
  • 30.90  
  • 31.10  
  • 30.80  
  • 27.80  
  • 33.30  
2 Kiyara Anderson SR Coral Springs 32.80m 107' 7" 8
  • 32.80  
  • 22.60  
  • 30.60  
  • 30.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 30.50  
3 briana moore FR John I. Leonard 31.00m 101' 8" 6
  • 31.00  
  • 25.90  
  • 30.20  
  • 30.30  
  • 29.30  
  • 26.70  
4 Brooke Bock SO Douglas 29.70m 97' 5" 5
  • 28.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 29.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.70  
  • FOUL  
5 Ednisha Vertus JR Lake Worth 29.50m 96' 9" 4
  • 25.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 22.20  
  • 29.50  
  • 28.60  
  • 28.00  
6 Geraldine Bedoya JR Boca Raton 28.40m 93' 2" 3
  • 22.70  
  • FOUL  
  • 28.40  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 26.70  
7 Alea Willis JR Vero Beach 28.30m 92' 10" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 28.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 27.30  
  • 27.70  
8 Niesha Aldajuste SO Coral Springs 26.70m 87' 7" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 26.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 23.40  
  • 26.70  
  • 25.60  
9 Alexandria Ham SO Melbourne 26.50m 86' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 26.10  
  • FOUL  
  • 25.60  
  • 25.30  
  • 26.50  
10 destiney comrie SO John I. Leonard 22.90m 75' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.90  
  • FOUL  
11 Kennedy Cobb JR Douglas 22.80m 74' 10" -
  • FOUL  
  • 22.80  
  • 18.90  
12 lachastity Shapard JR Vero Beach 22.40m 73' 6" -
  • FOUL  
  • 20.80  
  • 22.40  
13 Alexis Thomas JR Lake Worth 21.70m 71' 2" -
  • 21.70  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
14 JANAICY Mcallister FR John I. Leonard 19.30m 63' 4" -
  • 19.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 17.70  
  Mikyla Tolivert SO Melbourne NM NM   
  Esperancia Senneus FR Wellington NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Women's Discus Throw 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Ednisha Vertus JR Lake Worth 29.50m 30.98m 33.04m 32.45m 29.21m 96' 9" 4
9 Alexandria Ham SO Melbourne 26.50m 21.20m 19.35m 29.94m 28.09m 86' 11" -
10 destiney comrie SO John I. Leonard 22.90m 17.63m 16.49m 22.44m 27.71m 75' 1" -
11 Kennedy Cobb JR Douglas 22.80m 27.13m 22.80m 20.06m 25.76m 74' 10" -
12 lachastity Shapard JR Vero Beach 22.40m 23.07m 25.09m 26.88m 17.02m 73' 6" -
13 Alexis Thomas JR Lake Worth 21.70m 26.69m 15.62m 27.13m 16.06m 71' 2" -
14 JANAICY Mcallister FR John I. Leonard 19.30m 14.09m 19.30m 15.63m 15.44m 63' 4" -
  Esperancia Senneus FR Wellington NM NM NM NM NM NM   
Women's Discus Throw 4AR3 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Shae Lynn SR Spanish River 25.64m 33.30m 33.30m 39.63m 31.30m 36.30m 109' 3" 10
2 Kiyara Anderson SR Coral Springs 40.34m 37.39m 32.80m 30.50m 31.82m 24.60m 107' 7" 8
3 briana moore FR John I. Leonard 35.65m 37.51m 31.00m 25.73m 38.13m 39.99m 101' 8" 6
4 Brooke Bock SO Douglas 29.11m 34.75m 29.70m 20.79m 27.62m 28.51m 97' 5" 5
6