April 27, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 10.31 14.51 12.92 10.60 11.18 10.31 10
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 12.97 15.43 19.91 12.81 15.59 18.52 8
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 18.57 15.87 17.94 16.51 16.19 17.46 6
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 14.66 16.10 18.04 19.49 15.46 11.76 5
5 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 15.77 17.14 14.40 16.46 19.20 14.40 4
6 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 22.28 17.27 16.24 20.21 17.62 12.78 3
7 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 13.01 17.58 14.95 14.24 12.49 19.52 2
8 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 15.40 17.90 15.40 19.87 15.40 17.19 1

Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 15.19 13.22 11.70 18.69 11.85 19.14
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 15.65 15.18 12.99 15.18 11.12 15.18
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 16.00 17.76 12.80 13.44 20.64 19.36
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 16.21 13.94 12.32 17.84 11.35 16.54
5 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.86 16.70 12.82 15.52 21.42 12.82
6 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 16.99 13.43 14.62 12.58 14.79 13.94
7 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 17.48 21.15 18.01 13.29 13.46 16.26
8 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 17.74 21.82 23.07 15.08 20.23 14.02
9 Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs 17.82 14.08 21.74 16.75 16.58 15.15
10 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 17.91 13.62 23.11 18.09 19.71 21.50
11 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 17.99 20.15 18.17 20.69 14.04 18.53
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 18.16 22.89 14.53 22.16 21.25 19.25
13 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 18.28 17.55 13.53 17.92 17.00 23.77
14 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 19.61 20.99 20.79 19.61 20.59 21.97
15 Tatiana Orace JR Coral Glades 22.04 17.64 17.64 15.65 19.84 17.42
  Kathryn Bojanowski JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Catherine Glenn JR Wellington 15.19 19.30 19.60 18.08 15.95
4 Jayah Portis FR Douglas 16.21 13.94 20.59 15.40 15.24
5 Jasmine Marseille SR Atlantic (Delray) 16.86 21.92 19.90 15.85 15.35
6 Carley McCammon JR Jupiter 16.99 13.94 19.54 15.29 20.90
9 Chelsea Fleurinor SR Coral Springs 17.82 17.11 17.82 12.66 22.81
11 Rolizbeth Acosta SO Centennial 17.99 17.99 20.51 17.45 12.78
15 Tatiana Orace JR Coral Glades 22.04 19.62 20.06 21.82 19.84
  Kathryn Bojanowski JR Wellington DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 100m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Vonisha Kaigler SR Vero Beach 19.88 18.16 15.65
3 Amahnia Penn JR Park Vista 13.92 19.68 16.00
7 Grace Preston SR Seminole Ridge 21.33 12.59 17.48
8 Jeneva Dorsonne SO Spanish River 22.36 14.73 17.74
10 Taylor Knowles SR Park Vista 16.66 23.11 17.91
12 Niyah Yasin FR Vero Beach 18.53 17.07 18.16
13 Ashley Needham FR Treasure Coast 21.21 23.04 18.28
14 Jemima Mills FR Coral Glades 25.30 18.05 19.61