April 27, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Tim Smith JR Sebastian River 37.06m 50.11m 52.20m 171' 3" 10
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 52.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 47.10  
  • FOUL  
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 41.62m 36.78m 48.40m 158' 9" 8
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 39.90  
  • FOUL  
  • 48.40  
  • FOUL  
3 Ahmari Avin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 38.80m 41.67m 47.90m 157' 2" 6
  • 39.70  
  • 44.10  
  • 42.20  
  • 46.10  
  • 47.60  
  • 47.90  
4 Robert Harris SO Miami Northwestern 46.84m 42.54m 47.80m 156' 10" 5
  • 41.80  
  • 42.30  
  • 45.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 45.10  
  • 47.80  
5 Isaiah Gamble JR Heritage 45.84m 53.85m 44.50m 146' 0" 4
  • FOUL  
  • 42.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 42.40  
  • 42.90  
  • 44.50  
6 Shariff Rodriquez SR Northeast (OP) 52.61m 46.85m 41.10m 134' 10" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 41.10  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
7 Gregorie Jules JR Ely 46.21m 28.44m 39.50m 129' 7" 2
  • 38.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 35.10  
  • 39.50  
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
8 Nicholas Patricios SR Belen Jesuit Prep 44.52m 32.31m 39.40m 129' 3" 1
  • 35.80  
  • 39.40  
  • 35.60  
  • 36.90  
  • 36.00  
  • FOUL  
9 Roody Saincharles JR Ely 37.64m 46.17m 38.80m 127' 3" -
  • 34.40  
  • 38.10  
  • 38.60  
  • 38.80  
  • 36.60  
  • 38.30  
10 JACORI CLARK FR Sebastian River 34.94m 35.71m 38.40m 126' 0" -
  • 38.40  
  • 34.80  
  • 38.10  
11 Javian Tomlinson JR Sebastian River 37.22m 48.88m 37.60m 123' 4" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.10  
  • 37.60  
12 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 47.62m 35.71m 37.20m 122' 0" -
  • 29.70  
  • 37.20  
  • 33.10  
13 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 39.20m 38.48m 36.30m 119' 1" -
  • FOUL  
  • 36.30  
  • FOUL  
14 Julian Qui SR Palm Beach Lakes 29.92m 40.48m 35.20m 115' 6" -
  • 30.80  
  • 35.20  
  • 31.80  
15 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 39.77m 41.40m 32.60m 106' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 32.60  
  Neil A Thompson SR Palm Beach Lakes NM NM NM NM   
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
Men's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
7 Gregorie Jules JR Ely 43.06m 50.96m 39.50m 31.21m 129' 7" 2
8 Nicholas Patricios SR Belen Jesuit Prep 48.86m 35.07m 39.40m 51.22m 129' 3" 1
9 Roody Saincharles JR Ely 34.53m 34.53m 38.80m 45.78m 127' 3" -
10 JACORI CLARK FR Sebastian River 49.92m 35.33m 38.40m 49.15m 126' 0" -
11 Javian Tomlinson JR Sebastian River 34.97m 45.50m 37.60m 27.45m 123' 4" -
12 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 44.27m 37.94m 37.20m 37.94m 122' 0" -
13 Jalen Peterson JR Miami Norland 37.39m 33.03m 36.30m 34.48m 119' 1" -
14 Julian Qui SR Palm Beach Lakes 27.81m 44.35m 35.20m 24.64m 115' 6" -
Men's Discus Throw 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Tim Smith JR Sebastian River 55.33m 52.20m 62.64m 44.37m 54.81m 171' 3" 10
2 Courtney Harris SR Boynton Beach 53.24m 48.40m 35.33m 53.72m 39.20m 158' 9" 8
3 Ahmari Avin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 49.34m 47.90m 39.28m 42.63m 35.45m 157' 2" 6
4 Robert Harris SO Miami Northwestern 36.81m 47.80m 38.24m 60.71m 59.75m 156' 10" 5
5 Isaiah Gamble JR Heritage 48.51m 44.50m 40.05m 32.93m 48.51m 146' 0" 4
6 Shariff Rodriquez SR Northeast (OP) 39.87m 41.10m 53.02m 47.27m 39.46m 134' 10" 3
15 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 34.56m 32.60m 32.93m 37.49m 27.38m 106' 11" -
  Neil A Thompson SR Palm Beach Lakes NM NM NM NM NM NM