April 27, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's 110m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Finals

W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jonathan Bryant SR Vero Beach 19.48 14.98 10
2 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 14.47 15.07 8
3 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 12.77 15.20 6
4 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 19.78 15.57 5
5 Jacquez Russ SR Taravella 16.23 15.60 4
6 Gavin Saville Garcia JR Vero Beach 17.37 16.08 3
7 Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) 18.40 16.28 2
8 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 17.53 16.53 1

Men's 110m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Bryant SR Vero Beach 15.21 13.39 18.71 12.32 14.30
2 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 15.45 10.97 14.22 16.69 16.23
3 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 15.50 14.42 11.47 13.33 20.15
4 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.51 11.33 11.64 12.57 15.36
5 Gavin Saville Garcia JR Vero Beach 15.53 11.03 13.67 17.40 17.40
6 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 15.78 17.68 17.84 18.15 16.89
7 Jacquez Russ SR Taravella 15.81 17.08 15.34 14.71 19.13
8 Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) 15.90 11.61 12.41 19.88 17.18
9 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 15.91 19.73 20.37 11.46 19.89
10 Ethan Mulrooney SR Fort Pierce Central 15.95 16.27 15.63 17.87 16.91
11 Willaime Ylance SO Vero Beach 16.33 18.62 13.07 20.91 19.11
12 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 17.06 14.50 17.92 16.55 14.68
13 Donovan Simpson JR Coral Glades 17.11 14.38 19.85 21.22 17.80
14 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 17.15 21.10 18.53 21.10 20.41
15 Fritzly Beaubrun SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.47 17.30 13.98 12.58 18.87
16 Erik Baron JR Coral Springs 17.60 20.42 20.24 19.01 21.83
Men's 110m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
W: -1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Tyler Drew JR Palm Beach Central 15.45
3 Kailen Romer SR Seminole Ridge 15.50
5 Gavin Saville Garcia JR Vero Beach 15.53
7 Jacquez Russ SR Taravella 15.81
10 Ethan Mulrooney SR Fort Pierce Central 15.95
12 Brandon Holcomb SR Boca Raton 17.06
13 Donovan Simpson JR Coral Glades 17.11
15 Fritzly Beaubrun SR Atlantic (Delray) 17.47
Men's 110m Hurdles 4AR3 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
W: -1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jonathan Bryant SR Vero Beach 15.21 12.32
4 Sebastian Smith SO Palm Beach Gardens 15.51 11.95
6 Aaron Pringle SR Seminole Ridge 15.78 17.36
8 Johathan Baxter SR Atlantic (Delray) 15.90 17.18
9 Joseph Dewar JR Park Vista 15.91 15.75
11 Willaime Ylance SO Vero Beach 16.33 20.42
14 Jeremy Oms SO Monarch 17.15 19.90
16 Erik Baron JR Coral Springs 17.60 19.89