April 27, 2019
|
South Fork - Stuart, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Men's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Logan Jefferson SR Sebastian River 10.94m 15.19m 12.15m 16.41m 15.65m 49' 10" 10
  • FOUL  
  • 14.88  
  • 14.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
2 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 16.25m 15.19m 15.95m 12.00m 14.28m 49' 10" 8
  • FOUL  
  • 14.20  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.19  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.75  
3 Tim Smith JR Sebastian River 12.32m 15.03m 16.83m 12.32m 15.93m 49' 3.75" 6
  • FOUL  
  • 14.71  
  • 13.41  
  • 14.53  
  • 14.90  
  • 15.03  
4 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 16.59m 14.95m 19.44m 18.99m 18.69m 49' 0.75" 5
  • 14.61  
  • 14.94  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.10  
  • 14.95  
  • 14.83  
5 Ahmari Avin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 13.23m 14.87m 11.00m 10.41m 13.09m 48' 9.5" 4
  • 14.87  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.00  
  • 14.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
6 Cooper Davis JR Viera 17.16m 14.30m 10.01m 17.02m 18.02m 46' 11" 3
  • 13.67  
  • 13.15  
  • 13.76  
  • 13.37  
  • 14.30  
  • 14.26  
7 Shariff Rodriquez SR Northeast (OP) 17.38m 14.13m 13.42m 13.28m 16.81m 46' 4.25" 2
  • FOUL  
  • 14.05  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.13  
  • FOUL  
8 Julius Barfield SO Viera 16.94m 14.12m 10.87m 11.15m 14.40m 46' 4" 1
  • 13.96  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.18  
  • 13.20  
  • 14.12  
9 Roody Saincharles JR Ely 12.65m 13.75m 17.88m 15.95m 10.04m 45' 1.5" -
  • 13.11  
  • 13.75  
  • 13.32  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 12.36  
10 Louma Dufresne SO Northeast (OP) 16.17m 13.70m 10.96m 13.97m 15.75m 44' 11.5" -
  • 13.00  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.70  
11 Lukas Escapil SR Belen Jesuit Prep 16.50m 12.79m 9.72m 9.21m 11.26m 41' 11.5" -
  • 12.49  
  • 12.79  
  • 12.45  
12 Neil A Thompson SR Palm Beach Lakes 13.39m 12.75m 9.69m 11.22m 10.58m 41' 10" -
  • 11.57  
  • 12.75  
  • 12.53  
13 Sergio Sartor SR Dwyer 8.70m 11.45m 13.51m 9.96m 10.65m 37' 6.75" -
  • 11.21  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.45  
14 Khalil Huntor FR Miami Northwestern 8.65m 11.24m 11.91m 9.89m 13.26m 36' 10.5" -
  • 11.24  
  • 10.89  
  • FOUL  
  Garrett Canary SR Goleman DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Josh Cohen JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
9 Roody Saincharles JR Ely 13.75m 17.05m 14.16m 9.90m 45' 1.5" -
10 Louma Dufresne SO Northeast (OP) 13.70m 15.34m 17.40m 12.47m 44' 11.5" -
11 Lukas Escapil SR Belen Jesuit Prep 12.79m 14.07m 15.35m 12.41m 41' 11.5" -
12 Neil A Thompson SR Palm Beach Lakes 12.75m 12.24m 11.60m 13.90m 41' 10" -
13 Sergio Sartor SR Dwyer 11.45m 14.77m 9.39m 8.93m 37' 6.75" -
14 Khalil Huntor FR Miami Northwestern 11.24m 11.80m 11.02m 9.33m 36' 10.5" -
  Garrett Canary SR Goleman DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
  Josh Cohen JR South Fork DNS DNS DNS DNS NM   
Men's Shot Put 3AR4 - Varsity Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Logan Jefferson SR Sebastian River 15.19m 18.08m 49' 10" 10
2 Samuel Alcide SR Boynton Beach 15.19m 19.14m 49' 10" 8
3 Tim Smith JR Sebastian River 15.03m 11.12m 49' 3.75" 6
4 Larry Smith SR Miami Norland 14.95m 17.04m 49' 0.75" 5
5 Ahmari Avin SO Pembroke Pines Charter 14.87m 19.03m 48' 9.5" 4
6 Cooper Davis JR Viera 14.30m 16.30m 46' 11" 3
7 Shariff Rodriquez SR Northeast (OP) 14.13m 14.27m 46' 4.25" 2
8 Julius Barfield SO Viera 14.12m 14.12m 46' 4" 1