April 27, 2019
|
Showalter Field - Winter Park, FL
|
Timing: Elite Timing

Women's 400m Dash 2AR2 - Varsity Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 1:11.06 56.39 10
2 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 1:07.09 58.85 8
3 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 1:05.07 59.69 6
4 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 1:16.46 59.73 5
5 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 51.21 1:00.96 4
6 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 1:10.72 1:02.03 3
7 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:02.32 1:02.32 2
8 Paris Brown FR Eastside 1:08.01 1:02.97 1
9 Andrenique Hammond SR Zephyrhills 1:07.70 1:03.86 -

Women's 400m Dash 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 1:02.95 1:01.82 1:03.51 54.52 1:00.70 1:13.06 56.20
2 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 1:05.95 1:14.94 1:14.34 1:16.74 41.97 1:10.15 59.95
3 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 1:02.16 1:13.03 47.08 44.06 59.15 1:16.05 1:00.35
4 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 53.13 1:12.45 1:05.81 53.73 1:12.45 1:05.20 1:00.37
5 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 54.44 1:08.35 1:02.30 48.39 57.46 44.76 1:00.48
6 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 44.38 1:18.27 1:14.58 50.54 53.01 1:14.58 1:01.63
7 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:13.07 48.30 1:19.26 1:01.30 1:15.55 50.78 1:01.92
8 Paris Brown FR Eastside 47.69 47.07 46.45 1:01.93 43.36 56.98 1:01.93
9 Andrenique Hammond SR Zephyrhills 1:14.58 1:05.02 1:06.93 1:09.48 1:14.58 1:19.04 1:03.74
10 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 50.47 56.29 58.88 1:13.11 1:15.06 1:03.41 1:04.70
11 Kiyana Williams SO Santa Fe 1:07.63 1:25.53 49.73 1:09.62 1:04.98 47.08 1:06.30
12 Michaela Warren JR Williston 1:28.14 59.96 1:09.35 1:28.86 1:27.41 1:27.41 1:12.24
  Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Skylar Moore FR Trinity Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jenyia Burton SO Jones 1:01.26 51.15 52.27 40.47 1:03.51 56.20
2 Meghan Harris SO Bradford 1:03.55 51.56 43.77 1:14.34 53.96 59.95
4 Alaijah Buie JR Tavares 44.68 57.96 1:13.05 1:04.00 52.53 1:00.37
7 Anna Grace Weathers JR North Marion 1:13.07 58.83 1:13.07 1:13.69 48.30 1:01.92
9 Andrenique Hammond SR Zephyrhills 56.73 1:01.83 1:19.68 1:22.87 58.64 1:03.74
10 Amariay Waring FR Anclote 1:11.82 58.88 58.88 45.29 49.18 1:04.70
12 Michaela Warren JR Williston 51.29 1:12.24 52.02 1:27.41 1:08.63 1:12.24
  Skylar Moore FR Trinity Catholic DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS
Women's 400m Dash 2AR2 - Varsity Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Brie Burrell SR North Marion 1:13.03 1:00.96 1:00.35 55.53 56.13 1:12.42
5 Sarah Richmond JR Trinity Catholic 1:17.42 1:02.90 1:00.48 1:05.93 42.34 54.44
6 Violet Stedman SR Gulf 1:16.43 1:02.25 1:01.63 1:07.80 58.55 59.79
8 Paris Brown FR Eastside 1:08.13 1:18.04 1:01.93 1:13.08 1:14.32 48.93
11 Kiyana Williams SO Santa Fe 52.38 53.71 1:06.30 1:23.54 1:16.91 1:04.98
  Kheli Phillips SO Lake Highland Prep DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Hannah Miller SR Trinity Prep DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
  Abigail Fontano SR Nature Coast DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF